Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta (2.2)

Stage 9  »  Ureña-San Antonio del Táchira  ›  Cerro Cristo Rey   (123.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano753:29:46 3:29:4616+15:38
2 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia320:11 0:1110+11:34
3 Márquez José27110:46 0:4613+12:57
4 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano1:05 1:0515+14:53
5 Medina Manuel Eduardo411:49 1:4912+12:11
6 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:4911+11:50
7 Camargo Nelson282:09 2:0917+16:05
8 Medina Rafael232:43 2:433+1:29
9 Mendoza José232:49 2:495+1:44
10 Gutierrez Pedro282:50 2:501+0:00
11 Gonzales Ronald Javier37,, 2:502+0:07
12 Mora Luis Guillermo233:08 3:0814+13:55
13 Paredes Anderson Timoteo233:12 3:1220+19:59
14 Reyes Yeison Sebastian21GW - Shimano3:22 3:2233+36:11
15 Osorio Dario243:23 3:2319+19:23
16 Rivas Angel28,, 3:234+1:35
17 Montilla Darwin233:39 3:3946+1:01:47
18 Ramirez Yurgen203:48 3:4818+18:37
19 Chacon Franklin19,, 3:487+4:01
20 Sepulveda Kevin243:53 3:5347+1:04:06
21 Meneses Henry234:00 4:0024+21:48
22 Ruiz Juan José304:31 4:3137+42:07
23 Sequera Pedro264:34 4:348+5:09
24 Ruiz Diego Fernando4:56 4:5632+36:06
25 Piñero Jose21,, 4:5630+32:21
26 Lopez Vladimir30,, 4:5628+29:20
27 Belandria Juan5:28 5:2850+1:06:24
28 Castillo Jose235:37 5:3727+28:13
29 Torres Carlos255:41 5:416+3:42
30 Roman Maky325:44 5:4443+55:00
31 Cespedes Emilio225:48 5:4826+28:05
32 Barón Félix Alejandro265:59 5:5921+20:27
33 Alarcon Jose296:11 6:1123+21:46
34 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano6:29 6:2940+48:43
35 Vargas Fredy356:35 6:359+8:18
36 Abreu Daniel326:45 6:4522+21:26
37 Nieto Cristofer23,, 6:4535+40:03
38 Rico Fredy8:40 8:4049+1:05:40
39 Contreras Jose258:44 8:4434+39:41
40 Soto Andres2510:37 10:3745+59:04
41 Abreu Jorge2811:11 11:1125+26:23
42 Garcia Rincon Arthur Alberto3412:25 12:2541+52:20
43 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto,, 12:2531+32:53
44 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano,, 12:2559+1:27:08
45 Ochoa Gaudy21,, 12:2538+46:28
46 Ramos Jose35,, 12:2539+48:27
47 Mateus Ivan,, 12:2551+1:11:39
48 Bruzual Jose2213:17 13:1769+1:49:22
49 Ubeto Miguel Armando4122:26 22:2658+1:22:57
50 Diaz Luis35,, 22:2656+1:19:54
51 Landaeta Giorgio35,, 22:2660+1:27:42
52 Salinas Yonathan2722:37 22:3753+1:15:46
53 Sanchez Carlos22,, 22:3762+1:32:13
54 Fuentes Yorman25,, 22:3781+2:22:12
55 Monsalve Ralph3122:41 22:4165+1:36:50
56 Monsalve Yonathan28,, 22:4136+41:24
57 Mendoza Gabriel José22,, 22:4142+54:32
58 Chirico Luca25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia24:50 24:5044+56:42
59 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 24:5052+1:15:07
60 Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano24:53 24:5363+1:33:50
61 Perez Jeferson24,, 24:5361+1:30:37
62 Pinto Luis2225:32 25:3266+1:38:10
63 García José26,, 25:3254+1:16:33
64 Campos Roniel24,, 25:3248+1:05:22
65 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto,, 25:3264+1:34:26
66 Lopez Jean23,, 25:3280+2:17:07
67 Pinto Oscar25:42 25:4272+1:50:38
68 Mendoza Luis20,, 25:4257+1:20:44
69 Fernandez Rodolfo,, 25:4229+29:35
70 Mora José26:06 26:0678+2:05:56
71 Rojas Mauro2826:30 26:3073+1:52:19
72 Lazaro Juan ,, 26:3070+1:49:41
73 Arguello Sergio Carlos25,, 26:3077+1:59:18
74 Molina Jose ,, 26:3055+1:16:55
75 Matheus Kemir26:40 26:4074+1:55:29
76 Velandia Pedro Andres ,, 26:4075+1:58:02
77 Bravo Wilmer3627:03 27:0367+1:43:14
78 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 27:0379+2:16:25
79 Hernandez Deins,, 27:0368+1:45:41
80 Castano Neubery2533:44 33:4471+1:50:09
81 Gomez Alexander2734:07 34:0776+1:59:12
DNF Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -3:29:46 -3:29:46+ - 33:39:21
DNF Blanco Julio ,, -3:29:46+ - 33:39:21
DNF Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio ,, -3:29:46+ - 33:39:21
DNF Jimenez Manuel,, -3:29:46+ - 33:39:21
DNS Pulgar Angel,, -3:29:46+ - 33:39:21
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11- Gutierrez Pedro281 33:39:21 33:39:211+0:00
22- Gonzales Ronald Javier370:07 0:072+0:07
35▲2 Medina Rafael231:29 1:293+1:29
44- Rivas Angel281:35 1:354+1:35
56▲1 Mendoza José231:44 1:445+1:44
63▼3 Torres Carlos253:42 3:426+3:42
77- Chacon Franklin194:01 4:017+4:01
88- Sequera Pedro265:09 5:098+5:09
99- Vargas Fredy358:18 8:189+8:18
1014▲4 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:34 11:3410+11:34
1111- Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:50 11:5011+11:50
1212- Medina Manuel Eduardo4112:11 12:1112+12:11
1315▲2 Márquez José2712:57 12:5713+12:57
1413▼1 Mora Luis Guillermo2313:55 13:5514+13:55
1516▲1 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano14:53 14:5315+14:53
1623▲7 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano15:38 15:3816+15:38
1717- Camargo Nelson2816:05 16:0517+16:05
1820▲2 Ramirez Yurgen2018:37 18:3718+18:37
1924▲5 Osorio Dario2419:23 19:2319+19:23
2025▲5 Paredes Anderson Timoteo2319:59 19:5920+19:59
2118▼3 Barón Félix Alejandro2620:27 20:2721+20:27
2219▼3 Abreu Daniel3221:26 21:2622+21:26
2322▼1 Alarcon Jose2921:46 21:4623+21:46
2426▲2 Meneses Henry2321:48 21:4824+21:48
2521▼4 Abreu Jorge2826:23 26:2325+26:23
2629▲3 Cespedes Emilio2228:05 28:0526+28:05
2730▲3 Castillo Jose2328:13 28:1327+28:13
2831▲3 Lopez Vladimir3029:20 29:2028+29:20
2910▼19 Fernandez Rodolfo29:35 29:3529+29:35
3032▲2 Piñero Jose2132:21 32:2130+32:21
3128▼3 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto32:53 32:5331+32:53
3234▲2 Ruiz Diego Fernando36:06 36:0632+36:06
3337▲4 Reyes Yeison Sebastian21GW - Shimano36:11 36:1133+36:11
3433▼1 Contreras Jose2539:41 39:4134+39:41
3538▲3 Nieto Cristofer2340:03 40:0335+40:03
3627▼9 Monsalve Yonathan2841:24 41:2436+41:24
3741▲4 Ruiz Juan José3042:07 42:0737+42:07
3839▲1 Ochoa Gaudy2146:28 46:2838+46:28
3940▲1 Ramos Jose3548:27 48:2739+48:27
4044▲4 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano48:43 48:4340+48:43
41- Garcia Rincon Arthur Alberto3452:20 52:2041+52:20
4235▼7 Mendoza Gabriel José2254:32 54:3242+54:32
4347▲4 Roman Maky3255:00 55:0043+55:00
4436▼8 Chirico Luca25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56:42 56:4244+56:42
4546▲1 Soto Andres2559:04 59:0445+59:04
4655▲9 Montilla Darwin231:01:47 1:01:4746+1:01:47
4757▲10 Sepulveda Kevin241:04:06 1:04:0647+1:04:06
4842▼6 Campos Roniel241:05:22 1:05:2248+1:05:22
4953▲4 Rico Fredy1:05:40 1:05:4049+1:05:40
5059▲9 Belandria Juan1:06:24 1:06:2450+1:06:24
5156▲5 Mateus Ivan1:11:39 1:11:3951+1:11:39
5248▼4 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:15:07 1:15:0752+1:15:07
5351▼2 Salinas Yonathan271:15:46 1:15:4653+1:15:46
5450▼4 García José261:16:33 1:16:3354+1:16:33
5549▼6 Molina Jose 1:16:55 1:16:5555+1:16:55
5654▼2 Diaz Luis351:19:54 1:19:5456+1:19:54
5752▼5 Mendoza Luis201:20:44 1:20:4457+1:20:44
5858- Ubeto Miguel Armando411:22:57 1:22:5758+1:22:57
5967▲8 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano1:27:08 1:27:0859+1:27:08
6060- Landaeta Giorgio351:27:42 1:27:4260+1:27:42
6161- Perez Jeferson241:30:37 1:30:3761+1:30:37
6264▲2 Sanchez Carlos221:32:13 1:32:1362+1:32:13
6363- Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano1:33:50 1:33:5063+1:33:50
6462▼2 Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto1:34:26 1:34:2664+1:34:26
6566▲1 Monsalve Ralph311:36:50 1:36:5065+1:36:50
6665▼1 Pinto Luis221:38:10 1:38:1066+1:38:10
6768▲1 Bravo Wilmer361:43:14 1:43:1467+1:43:14
6870▲2 Hernandez Deins1:45:41 1:45:4168+1:45:41
6978▲9 Bruzual Jose221:49:22 1:49:2269+1:49:22
7071▲1 Lazaro Juan 1:49:41 1:49:4170+1:49:41
7169▼2 Castano Neubery251:50:09 1:50:0971+1:50:09
7272- Pinto Oscar1:50:38 1:50:3872+1:50:38
7374▲1 Rojas Mauro281:52:19 1:52:1973+1:52:19
7475▲1 Matheus Kemir1:55:29 1:55:2974+1:55:29
7576▲1 Velandia Pedro Andres 1:58:02 1:58:0275+1:58:02
7673▼3 Gomez Alexander271:59:12 1:59:1276+1:59:12
7777- Arguello Sergio Carlos251:59:18 1:59:1877+1:59:18
7879▲1 Mora José2:05:56 2:05:5678+2:05:56
7980▲1 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:16:25 2:16:2579+2:16:25
8081▲1 Lopez Jean232:17:07 2:17:0780+2:17:07
8184▲3 Fuentes Yorman252:22:12 2:22:1281+2:22:12
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Talero Cristian28GW - Shimano83
22- Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia82
34▲1 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia81
43▼1 Gutierrez Pedro2878
56▲1 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia75
623▲17 Serpa Jose Rodolfo39GW - Shimano62
75▼2 Barón Félix Alejandro2657
88- Medina Manuel Eduardo4154
97▼2 Gonzales Ronald Javier3752
1012▲2 Parra Heiner Rodrigo26GW - Shimano52
1120▲9 Márquez José2743
129▼3 Abreu Jorge2841
1310▼3 Monsalve Yonathan2839
1411▼3 Chirico Luca25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia39
1513▼2 Rivas Angel2836
1616- Mendoza José2336
1721▲4 Camargo Nelson2835
1819▲1 Medina Rafael2334
1914▼5 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia34
2024▲4 Bravo Wilmer3631
2117▼4 Fuentes Yorman2531
22- Garcia Rincon Arthur Alberto3430
2318▼5 Torres Carlos2527
2422▼2 Abreu Daniel3226
2525- Paredes Anderson Timoteo2325
2626- Sequera Pedro2620
2728▲1 Ruiz Diego Fernando19
2829▲1 Mendoza Gabriel José2219
2930▲1 Vargas Fredy3518
3031▲1 Ospina Jhonatan24GW - Shimano18
3132▲1 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto16
3233▲1 Salinas Yonathan2716
3334▲1 Chacon Franklin1915
3437▲3 Osorio Dario2412
3538▲3 Ubeto Miguel Armando4112
3636- Alarcon Jose2911
3739▲2 Reyes Yeison Sebastian21GW - Shimano10
3840▲2 Ramirez Yurgen207
3941▲2 Sepulveda Kevin247
4042▲2 Landaeta Giorgio356
4143▲2 Fernandez Rodolfo6
4244▲2 Campos Roniel246
4345▲2 Sanchez Carlos225
4447▲3 Ruiz Juan José305
4546▲1 Ramos Jose355
4648▲2 García José265
4749▲2 Lazaro Juan 5
4850▲2 Gomez Alexander274
49- Mora José4
5051▲1 Ochoa Gaudy214
5152▲1 Bruzual Jose224
5253▲1 Mateus Ivan3
5354▲1 Ramirez Carlos Mario23GW - Shimano3
5455▲1 Castillo Jose232
5556▲1 Roman Maky322
5657▲1 Diaz Luis352
5758▲1 Lopez Vladimir301
5859▲1 Rico Fredy1
5960▲1 Monsalve Ralph311
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Chacon Franklin19 33:43:22 33:43:227+4:01
23▲1 Sosa Ivan Ramiro20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:33 7:3310+11:34
32▼1 Rivera Kevin19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:49 7:4911+11:50
44- Ramirez Yurgen2014:36 14:3618+18:37
56▲1 Cespedes Emilio2224:04 24:0426+28:05
67▲1 Piñero Jose2128:20 28:2030+32:21
75▼2 Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto28:52 28:5231+32:53
89▲1 Reyes Yeison Sebastian21GW - Shimano32:10 32:1033+36:11
910▲1 Ochoa Gaudy2142:27 42:2738+46:28
108▼2 Mendoza Gabriel José2250:31 50:3142+54:32
1113▲2 Rico Fredy1:01:39 1:01:3949+1:05:40
1214▲2 Belandria Juan1:02:23 1:02:2350+1:06:24
1311▼2 Molina Jose 1:12:54 1:12:5455+1:16:55
1412▼2 Mendoza Luis201:16:43 1:16:4357+1:20:44
1515- Quintero Leonel21Start Team Gusto1:30:25 1:30:2564+1:34:26
1616- Hernandez Deins1:41:40 1:41:4068+1:45:41
1719▲2 Bruzual Jose221:45:21 1:45:2169+1:49:22
1817▼1 Lazaro Juan 1:45:40 1:45:4070+1:49:41
1918▼1 Matheus Kemir1:51:28 1:51:2874+1:55:29
2020- Mora José2:01:55 2:01:5578+2:05:56
2121- Lopez Jean232:13:06 2:13:0680+2:17:07
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Grupo JHS1:04:00 1:04:00+ - 33:39:21
2 Lotería del Táchira 9:02 9:02+ - 33:39:21
3 Concafé - Amo Táchira12:01 12:01+ - 33:39:21

Race information

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta logoDate: 20th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 35.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ureña-San Antonio del Táchira › Cerro Cristo Rey
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/lavueltadeoro
vueltaaltachira.com/

Race ranking position
365th
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.2102 sec.