2019
2021
«
»
2020»55th

Vuelta al Tachira

(2.2)
2020»Stage 1»San Cristobal San Cristobal (117.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0013 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec752:59:06
22+0:02153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC32,,
0:00
33+0:0642 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira11,,
0:00
45+0:1066 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
56+0:1063 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
67+0:1081 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
78+0:1075 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
89+0:10111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
910+0:1062 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
1011+0:1026 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
1112+0:1061 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
1213+0:1016 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1314+0:106 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
1415+0:1082 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
1516+0:1065 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
1617+0:105 ABREU DanielLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
1718+0:10121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
1819+0:102 GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira 38Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
1920+0:1043 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
2021+0:1091 GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
2122+0:1085 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
2223+0:10122 SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training23NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
2324+0:1072 LIEVANO Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
2425+0:1045 RUIZ Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira35Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
2526+0:1064 MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
2627+0:104 CAMARGO JonathanLotería del Táchira 31Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
2728+0:103 CAMARGO NelsonLotería del Táchira 30Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
2829+0:10132 MENESES HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:00
2930+0:1025 VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek22Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
3031+0:1044 TORRES CarlosDeportivo Táchira27Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
3132+0:1095 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
3233+0:1093 FUENTES YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
3334+0:1021 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
3435+0:1024 SEQUERA PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek28Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
3536+0:1074 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
3637+0:1015 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3738+0:10123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
3839+0:1022 PINTO LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
3940+0:1041 GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira30Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
4041+0:1012 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4142+0:1056 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:00
4243+0:1083 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
4344+0:1023 FLORES RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek39Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
4445+0:101 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
4546+0:1046 NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira41Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
464+0:09131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:00
4747+0:1011 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4848+0:1053 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:00
4949+0:10124 RICO FredyNMV Osorio MU Training22NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
5050+0:10113 CHIA JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
5151+0:1092 NIETO CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
5252+0:10102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
5353+0:1031 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:00
5454+0:10112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
5555+0:1014 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5656+0:1086 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
5757+0:1084 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
5858+0:10133 RIVAS DIOSMEDI AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:00
5959+0:10151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
0:00
6061+0:30101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:20
0:20
6162+0:3594 ROA KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca0:25
0:25
6263+0:3676 RODRIGUEZ MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF0:26
0:26
6364+0:44104 VIERA JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:34
0:34
6465+0:58103 HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:48
0:48
6566+1:00134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro0:51
0:51
6667+1:0752 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia1:03
1:03
6768+1:2336 ULLOA WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa1:13
1:13
6869+1:35143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia1:25
1:25
6960+0:10115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra0:00
0:00
7070+5:1632 GUTIÉRREZ JoséLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa19Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa5:06
5:06
7171+6:1196 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca6:01
6:01
7272+7:57154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC7:47
7:47
7373+9:15152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC9:05
9:05
7474+9:15114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
9:05
7575+9:23141 RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia18Magdalena Colombia9:13
9:13
7676+9:2335 MENDEZ DawersonLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa19Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
9:13
7777+13:4733 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa13:39
13:39
7878+18:2473 CUELLAR Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF18:14
18:14
7979+27:57142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia27:47
27:47
8080+28:0334 PEÑA JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa27:53
27:53
8181+31:46125 RUEDA JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training29NMV Osorio MU Training31:36
31:36
8282+31:59105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo31:49
31:49
8383+32:09145 IBARRA LaurentMagdalena Colombia22Magdalena Colombia31:59
31:59
8484+32:19144 MADARRIAG EvidesMagdalena Colombia22Magdalena Colombia32:09
32:09
8585+32:2054 PATIÑO JhonTeam Gesprom Colombia38Team Gesprom Colombia32:10
32:10
8686+32:2251 CARDONA JuliánTeam Gesprom Colombia22Team Gesprom Colombia32:12
32:12
DNF55 MORENO KevinTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia-
DNF71 BARRIOS SantiagoFundacion Herrera Team HYF20Fundacion Herrera Team HYF-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
113 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:58:56..
2153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC0:02
0:02
..
342 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira0:06
0:06
..
4131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro0:09
0:09
..
566 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:10
0:10
..
663 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:10
..
781 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:10
..
875 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:10
..
9111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:10
..
1062 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:10
..
1126 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:10
..
1261 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:10
..
1316 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
146 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:10
..
1582 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:10
..
1665 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:10
..
175 ABREU DanielLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:10
..
18121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:10
..
192 GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira 38Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:10
..
2043 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira,,
0:10
..
2191 GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:10
..
2285 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:10
..
23122 SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training23NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:10
..
2472 LIEVANO Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:10
..
2545 RUIZ Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira35Deportivo Táchira,,
0:10
..
2664 MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:10
..
274 CAMARGO JonathanLotería del Táchira 31Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:10
..
283 CAMARGO NelsonLotería del Táchira 30Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:10
..
29132 MENESES HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:10
..
3025 VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek22Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:10
..
3144 TORRES CarlosDeportivo Táchira27Deportivo Táchira,,
0:10
..
3295 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:10
..
3393 FUENTES YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:10
..
3421 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:10
..
3524 SEQUERA PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek28Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:10
..
3674 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:10
..
3715 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
38123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:10
..
3922 PINTO LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:10
..
4041 GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira30Deportivo Táchira,,
0:10
..
4112 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
4256 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:10
..
4383 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:10
..
4423 FLORES RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek39Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:10
..
451 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:10
..
4646 NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira41Deportivo Táchira,,
0:10
..
4711 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
4853 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:10
..
49124 RICO FredyNMV Osorio MU Training22NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:10
..
50113 CHIA JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:10
..
5192 NIETO CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:10
..
52102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:10
..
5331 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:10
..
54112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:10
..
5514 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
5686 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:10
..
5784 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:10
..
58133 RIVAS DIOSMEDI AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:10
..
59151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
0:10
..
60115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:10
..
61101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:30
0:30
..
6294 ROA KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca0:35
0:35
..
6376 RODRIGUEZ MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF0:36
0:36
..
64104 VIERA JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:44
0:44
..
65103 HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:58
0:58
..
66134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1:00
1:00
..
6752 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia1:07
1:07
..
6836 ULLOA WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa1:23
1:23
..
69143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia1:35
1:35
..
7032 GUTIÉRREZ JoséLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa19Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa5:16
5:16
..
7196 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca6:11
6:11
..
72154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC7:57
7:57
..
73152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC9:15
9:15
..
74114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
9:15
..
75141 RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia18Magdalena Colombia9:23
9:23
..
7635 MENDEZ DawersonLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa19Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
9:23
..
7733 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa13:47
13:47
..
7873 CUELLAR Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF18:24
18:24
..
79142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia27:57
27:57
..
8034 PEÑA JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa28:03
28:03
..
81125 RUEDA JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training29NMV Osorio MU Training31:46
31:46
..
82105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo31:59
31:59
..
83145 IBARRA LaurentMagdalena Colombia22Magdalena Colombia32:09
32:09
..
84144 MADARRIAG EvidesMagdalena Colombia22Magdalena Colombia32:19
32:19
..
8554 PATIÑO JhonTeam Gesprom Colombia38Team Gesprom Colombia32:20
32:20
..
8651 CARDONA JuliánTeam Gesprom Colombia22Team Gesprom Colombia32:22
32:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
113 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+25
2153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC22+22
342 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira16+16
466 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio15+15
563 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio12+12
652 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia10+10
781 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad10+10
875 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF9+9
9111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra8+8
1062 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio7+7
1126 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek6+6
12131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro5+5
1361 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio5+5
1411 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
1516 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
166 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira 3+3
1733 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa3+3
1882 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad2+2
191 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira 2+2
2065 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1+1
21134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
181 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad2:59:06
275 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
3111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
462 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
516 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
682 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
765 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
8121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
985 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
1095 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
1121 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
1215 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
13123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
1456 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:00
1583 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
1611 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1753 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:00
18102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
1931 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:00
20112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
2186 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
2284 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
23151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
0:00
24115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
25101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:20
0:20
26143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia1:25
1:25
2732 GUTIÉRREZ JoséLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa19Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa5:06
5:06
2896 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca6:01
6:01
29154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC7:47
7:47
30152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC9:05
9:05
31114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
9:05
32141 RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia18Magdalena Colombia9:13
9:13
3335 MENDEZ DawersonLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa19Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
9:13
34142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia27:47
27:47
35105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo31:49
31:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR OsorioCLUB8:57:18
2 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia FeriadCLUB,,
0:00
3 Deportivo TáchiraCLUB,,
0:00
4 Lotería del Táchira CLUB,,
0:00
5 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
0:00
6 Fundacion Herrera Team HYFCLUB,,
0:00
7 Gobierno de Miranda TrekCLUB,,
0:00
8 NMV Osorio MU TrainingCLUB,,
0:00
9 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La RocaCLUB,,
0:00
10 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos SaavedraCLUB,,
0:00
11 Moys JHS Grupo Super AhorroCLUB,,
0:00
12 JajoMTB Indet TrujilloCLUB0:54
0:54
13 Team Gesprom ColombiaCLUB1:03
1:03
14 Liga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaCLUB6:19
6:19
15 Fundacion CicloCorso DCCLUB7:47
7:47
16 Magdalena ColombiaCLUB38:25
38:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    12 January 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.4 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    7
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    117.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    344

Race profile

Sites