2019
2021
«
»
2020»55th

Vuelta al Tachira

(2.2)
2020»Stage 2»El Piñal Abejalis(154.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0661
MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio753:48:22
21+0:0013
PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32,,
0:00
35+0:12122
SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training
23NMV Osorio MU Training11,,
0:00
413+0:1666
UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
515+0:1616
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
680+32:05105
SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
763+1:04103
HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
83+0:08153
YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC
26Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
0:00
914+0:1681
RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
1021+0:1621
CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek
21Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
1111+0:15131
RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro
34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:00
1216+0:1691
GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
1312+0:15112
VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
144+0:1242
SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira
29Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
1525+0:1695
MOLINA Edgardo AlfonsoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
168+0:14123
ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training
18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
1774+9:29141
RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia
18Magdalena Colombia,,
0:00
1822+0:1664
MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
1918+0:165
ABREU DanielLotería del Táchira
33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
2065+1:1352
HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia
23Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:00
2119+0:1682
RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
2228+0:1683
GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
2317+0:1626
CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek
24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
2439+0:1614
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2545+0:16115
ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
2627+0:1674
CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF
23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
2778+28:0934
PEÑA JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:00
2824+0:16121
RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training
18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
2920+0:1675
DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF
21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
3026+0:16132
MENESES HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro
25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:00
3123+0:166
ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira
29Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
3233+0:1612
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3310+0:15111
SANABRIA CesarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
3429+0:1644
TORRES Carlos AlbertoDeportivo Táchira
27Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
3542+0:16124
RICO FredyNMV Osorio MU Training
22NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
366+0:1343
CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira
26Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
3764+1:06134
BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro
38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:00
3836+0:1641
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira
30Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
399+0:1446
NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira
41Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
4044+0:16113
CHIA JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
4171+8:03154
GARCIA Luis KleiberFundacion CicloCorso DC
20Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
0:00
4234+0:1693
FUENTES YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
4358+0:36101
BLANCO PIRELA Julio CesarJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
4441+0:1622
PINTO LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek
24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
4547+0:16102
LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
4630+0:162
GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira
38Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
477+0:1325
VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek
22Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
4850+0:1686
GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
4935+0:163
CAMARGO NelsonLotería del Táchira
30Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
5067+1:2936
ULLOA WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:00
5137+0:164
CAMARGO JonathanLotería del Táchira
31Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
5268+1:41143
CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia
20Magdalena Colombia,,
0:00
5332+0:1665
PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
5477+28:03142
ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia
20Magdalena Colombia,,
0:00
5531+0:1662
RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
5638+0:1685
RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
5748+0:1656
VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia
20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:00
5840+0:1672
LIEVANO Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF
23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
5946+0:1615
RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6043+0:1645
RUIZ Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira
35Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
6151+0:1623
FLORES RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek
39Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
6272+9:21152
DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC
19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
0:00
6373+9:21114
SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
6449+0:1624
SEQUERA PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek
28Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
6575+18:3073
CUELLAR Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF
26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
6652+0:161
BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira
33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
6761+0:50104
VIERA JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
6855+0:1684
AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
6953+0:1611
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
7057+0:16133
RIVAS AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro
30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:00
7154+0:1692
NIETO CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
7259+0:4194
ROA KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
7356+0:1631
QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:00
7470+6:1796
ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
7560+0:4276
RODRIGUEZ MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF
30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
7679+31:52125
RUEDA JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training
29NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
7762+0:5363
QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:37
0:37
7866+1:1653
ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia
21Team Gesprom Colombia1:00
1:00
7969+3:19151
REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC
19Fundacion CicloCorso DC3:03
3:03
8076+26:5333
VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa12:50
12:50
8182+1:08:3554
PATIÑO Jhon EdwertTeam Gesprom Colombia
38Team Gesprom Colombia36:09
36:09
8281+1:08:34144
MADARRIAG EvidesMagdalena Colombia
22Magdalena Colombia,,
36:09
DNF35
MENDEZ DawersonLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
19Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa-
DNF51
CARDONA JuliánTeam Gesprom Colombia
22Team Gesprom Colombia-
DNF32
GUTIÉRREZ JoséLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
19Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa-
DNF145
IBARRA LaurentMagdalena Colombia
22Magdalena Colombia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-13
PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:47:12..
212▲1061
MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:06
0:06
..
32▼1153
YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC
26Fundacion CicloCorso DC0:08
0:08
..
43▼142
SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira
29Deportivo Táchira0:12
0:12
..
523▲18122
SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training
23NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:12
..
620▲1443
CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira
26Deportivo Táchira0:13
0:13
..
730▲2325
VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek
22Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:13
..
838▲30123
ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training
18NMV Osorio MU Training0:14
0:14
..
946▲3746
NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira
41Deportivo Táchira,,
0:14
..
109▼1111
SANABRIA CesarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra0:15
0:15
..
114▼7131
RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro
34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:15
..
1254▲42112
VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:15
..
135▼866
UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:16
0:16
..
147▼781
RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
1513▼216
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
1621▲591
GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:16
..
1711▼626
CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek
24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:16
..
1817▼15
ABREU DanielLotería del Táchira
33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
1915▼482
RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
208▼1275
DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF
21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:16
..
2134▲1321
CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek
21Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:16
..
2226▲464
MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:16
..
2314▼96
ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira
29Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
2418▼6121
RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training
18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:16
..
2532▲795
MOLINA Edgardo AlfonsoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:16
..
2629▲3132
MENESES HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro
25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:16
..
2736▲974
CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF
23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:16
..
2843▲1583
GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
2931▲244
TORRES Carlos AlbertoDeportivo Táchira
27Deportivo Táchira,,
0:16
..
3019▼112
GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira
38Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
3110▼2162
RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:16
..
3216▼1665
PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:16
..
3341▲812
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
3433▼193
FUENTES YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:16
..
3528▼73
CAMARGO NelsonLotería del Táchira
30Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
3640▲441
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira
30Deportivo Táchira,,
0:16
..
3727▼104
CAMARGO JonathanLotería del Táchira
31Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
3822▼1685
RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
3955▲1614
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
4024▼1672
LIEVANO Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF
23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:16
..
4139▼222
PINTO LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek
24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:16
..
4249▲7124
RICO FredyNMV Osorio MU Training
22NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:16
..
4325▼1845
RUIZ Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira
35Deportivo Táchira,,
0:16
..
4450▲6113
CHIA JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:16
..
4560▲15115
ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:16
..
4637▼915
RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
4752▲5102
LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:16
..
4842▼656
VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia
20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:16
..
4935▼1424
SEQUERA PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek
28Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:16
..
5056▲686
GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
5144▼723
FLORES RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek
39Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:16
..
5245▼71
BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira
33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
5347▼611
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
5451▼392
NIETO CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:16
..
5557▲284
AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
5653▼331
QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:16
..
5758▲1133
RIVAS AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro
30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:16
..
5861▲3101
BLANCO PIRELA Julio CesarJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:36
0:36
..
5962▲394
ROA KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca0:41
0:41
..
6063▲376
RODRIGUEZ MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF
30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF0:42
0:42
..
6164▲3104
VIERA JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:50
0:50
..
626▼5663
QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:53
0:53
..
6365▲2103
HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo1:04
1:04
..
6466▲2134
BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro
38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1:06
1:06
..
6567▲252
HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia
23Team Gesprom Colombia1:13
1:13
..
6648▼1853
ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia
21Team Gesprom Colombia1:16
1:16
..
6768▲136
ULLOA WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa1:29
1:29
..
6869▲1143
CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia
20Magdalena Colombia1:41
1:41
..
6959▼10151
REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC
19Fundacion CicloCorso DC3:19
3:19
..
7071▲196
ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca6:17
6:17
..
7172▲1154
GARCIA Luis KleiberFundacion CicloCorso DC
20Fundacion CicloCorso DC8:03
8:03
..
7273▲1152
DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC
19Fundacion CicloCorso DC9:21
9:21
..
7374▲1114
SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
9:21
..
7475▲1141
RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia
18Magdalena Colombia9:29
9:29
..
7578▲373
CUELLAR Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF
26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF18:30
18:30
..
7677▲133
VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa26:53
26:53
..
7779▲2142
ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia
20Magdalena Colombia28:03
28:03
..
7880▲234
PEÑA JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa28:09
28:09
..
7981▲2125
RUEDA JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training
29NMV Osorio MU Training31:52
31:52
..
8082▲2105
SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo32:05
32:05
..
8184▲3144
MADARRIAG EvidesMagdalena Colombia
22Magdalena Colombia1:08:34
1:08:34
..
8285▲354
PATIÑO Jhon EdwertTeam Gesprom Colombia
38Team Gesprom Colombia1:08:35
1:08:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13
PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45+20
213▲1161
MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio30+25
32▼1153
YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC
26Fundacion CicloCorso DC30+8
44-66
UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio29+14
53▼242
SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira
29Deportivo Táchira18+2
67▲181
RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad17+7
7-122
SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training
23NMV Osorio MU Training16+16
815▲716
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16+12
95▼463
QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio14+2
106▼452
HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia
23Team Gesprom Colombia11+1
1112▲1131
RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro
34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro10+5
129▼3111
SANABRIA CesarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra10+2
13-105
SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo10+10
148▼675
DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF
21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF9-
15-103
HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo9+9
16-25
VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek
22Gobierno de Miranda Trek8+8
1710▼762
RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio7-
18-123
ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training
18NMV Osorio MU Training6+6
1911▼826
CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek
24Gobierno de Miranda Trek6-
20-21
CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek
21Gobierno de Miranda Trek6+6
21-43
CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira
26Deportivo Táchira4+4
2214▼811
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
23-112
VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra4+4
24-91
GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca4+4
2516▼96
ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira
29Lotería del Táchira 3-
2621▼5134
BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro
38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro3+2
2717▼1033
VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa3-
28-46
NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira
41Deportivo Táchira2+2
2918▼1182
RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad2-
3019▼111
BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira
33Lotería del Táchira 2-
31-95
MOLINA Edgardo AlfonsoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca1+1
3220▼1265
PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
113▲12123
ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training
18NMV Osorio MU Training6:47:26..
23▲1111
SANABRIA CesarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra0:01
0:01
..
320▲17112
VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:01
..
41▼381
RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad0:02
0:02
..
55-16
VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:02
..
66-82
RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:02
..
72▼575
DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF
21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:02
..
811▲321
CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek
21Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:02
..
98▼1121
RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training
18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:02
..
1010-95
MOLINA Edgardo AlfonsoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:02
..
1115▲483
GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:02
..
124▼862
RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:02
..
137▼665
PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio
18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:02
..
149▼585
RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:02
..
1524▲9115
ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:02
..
1612▼415
RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:02
..
1718▲1102
LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:02
..
1814▼456
VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia
20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:02
..
1921▲286
GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:02
..
2016▼411
CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:02
..
2122▲184
AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad
21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:02
..
2219▼331
QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa
Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:02
..
2325▲2101
BLANCO PIRELA Julio CesarJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:22
0:22
..
2417▼753
ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia
21Team Gesprom Colombia1:02
1:02
..
2526▲1143
CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia
20Magdalena Colombia1:27
1:27
..
2623▼3151
REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC
19Fundacion CicloCorso DC3:05
3:05
..
2728▲196
ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca
19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca6:03
6:03
..
2829▲1154
GARCIA Luis KleiberFundacion CicloCorso DC
20Fundacion CicloCorso DC7:49
7:49
..
2930▲1152
DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC
19Fundacion CicloCorso DC9:07
9:07
..
3031▲1114
SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra
20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
9:07
..
3132▲1141
RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia
18Magdalena Colombia9:15
9:15
..
3234▲2142
ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia
20Magdalena Colombia27:49
27:49
..
3335▲2105
SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo
21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo31:51
31:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR OsorioCLUB 20:22:24..
22- Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia FeriadCLUB,,
0:00
..
35▲2 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
0:00
..
48▲4 NMV Osorio MU TrainingCLUB,,
0:00
..
53▼2 Deportivo TáchiraCLUB,,
0:00
..
67▲1 Gobierno de Miranda TrekCLUB,,
0:00
..
79▲2 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La RocaCLUB,,
0:00
..
84▼4 Lotería del Táchira CLUB,,
0:00
..
910▲1 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos SaavedraCLUB,,
0:00
..
106▼4 Fundacion Herrera Team HYFCLUB,,
0:00
..
1111- Moys JHS Grupo Super AhorroCLUB,,
0:00
..
1212- JajoMTB Indet TrujilloCLUB0:54
0:54
..
1313- Team Gesprom ColombiaCLUB2:03
2:03
..
1414- Liga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaCLUB6:19
6:19
..
1515- Fundacion CicloCorso DCCLUB7:47
7:47
..
1616- Magdalena ColombiaCLUB38:25
38:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 January 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.67 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    154.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    5
  • Vert. meters:
    1048
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    339
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites