2019
2021
«
»
2020»55th

Vuelta al Tachira

(2.2)
2020»Stage 2»El Piñal Abejalis(154.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0661 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio753:48:22
21+0:0013 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32,,
0:00
35+0:12122 SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training23NMV Osorio MU Training11,,
0:00
413+0:1666 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
515+0:1616 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
680+32:05105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
763+1:04103 HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
83+0:08153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
0:00
914+0:1681 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
1021+0:1621 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
1111+0:15131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:00
1216+0:1691 GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
1312+0:15112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
144+0:1242 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
1525+0:1695 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
168+0:14123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
1774+9:29141 RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia18Magdalena Colombia,,
0:00
1822+0:1664 MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
1918+0:165 ABREU DanielLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
2065+1:1352 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:00
2119+0:1682 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
2228+0:1683 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
2317+0:1626 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
2439+0:1614 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
2545+0:16115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
2627+0:1674 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
2778+28:0934 PEÑA JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:00
2824+0:16121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
2920+0:1675 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
3026+0:16132 MENESES HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:00
3123+0:166 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
3233+0:1612 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3310+0:15111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
3429+0:1644 TORRES CarlosDeportivo Táchira27Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
3542+0:16124 RICO FredyNMV Osorio MU Training22NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
366+0:1343 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
3764+1:06134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:00
3836+0:1641 GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira30Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
399+0:1446 NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira41Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
4044+0:16113 CHIA JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
4171+8:03154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
0:00
4234+0:1693 FUENTES YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
4358+0:36101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
4441+0:1622 PINTO LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
4547+0:16102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
4630+0:162 GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira 38Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
477+0:1325 VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek22Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
4850+0:1686 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
4935+0:163 CAMARGO NelsonLotería del Táchira 30Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
5067+1:2936 ULLOA WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:00
5137+0:164 CAMARGO JonathanLotería del Táchira 31Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
5268+1:41143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia,,
0:00
5332+0:1665 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
5477+28:03142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia,,
0:00
5531+0:1662 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:00
5638+0:1685 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
5748+0:1656 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:00
5840+0:1672 LIEVANO Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
5946+0:1615 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6043+0:1645 RUIZ Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira35Deportivo Táchira,,
0:00
6151+0:1623 FLORES RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek39Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
6272+9:21152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,
0:00
6373+9:21114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:00
6449+0:1624 SEQUERA PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek28Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:00
6575+18:3073 CUELLAR Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
6652+0:161 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:00
6761+0:50104 VIERA JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:00
6855+0:1684 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:00
6953+0:1611 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
7057+0:16133 RIVAS DIOSMEDI AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:00
7154+0:1692 NIETO CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
7259+0:4194 ROA KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
7356+0:1631 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:00
7470+6:1796 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:00
7560+0:4276 RODRIGUEZ MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:00
7679+31:52125 RUEDA JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training29NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:00
7762+0:5363 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:37
0:37
7866+1:1653 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia1:00
1:00
7969+3:19151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC3:03
3:03
8076+26:5333 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa12:50
12:50
8182+1:08:3554 PATIÑO JhonTeam Gesprom Colombia38Team Gesprom Colombia36:09
36:09
8281+1:08:34144 MADARRIAG EvidesMagdalena Colombia22Magdalena Colombia,,
36:09
DNF32 GUTIÉRREZ JoséLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa19Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa-
DNF35 MENDEZ DawersonLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa19Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa-
DNF145 IBARRA LaurentMagdalena Colombia22Magdalena Colombia-
DNF51 CARDONA JuliánTeam Gesprom Colombia22Team Gesprom Colombia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-13 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:47:12..
212▲1061 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:06
0:06
..
32▼1153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC0:08
0:08
..
43▼142 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira0:12
0:12
..
523▲18122 SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training23NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:12
..
620▲1443 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira0:13
0:13
..
730▲2325 VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek22Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:13
..
838▲30123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training0:14
0:14
..
946▲3746 NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira41Deportivo Táchira,,
0:14
..
109▼1111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra0:15
0:15
..
114▼7131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:15
..
1254▲42112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:15
..
135▼866 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:16
0:16
..
147▼781 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
1513▼216 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
1621▲591 GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:16
..
1711▼626 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:16
..
1817▼15 ABREU DanielLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
1915▼482 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
208▼1275 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:16
..
2134▲1321 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:16
..
2226▲464 MENDOZA LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:16
..
2314▼96 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
2418▼6121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:16
..
2532▲795 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:16
..
2629▲3132 MENESES HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:16
..
2736▲974 CUBIDES Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:16
..
2843▲1583 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
2931▲244 TORRES CarlosDeportivo Táchira27Deportivo Táchira,,
0:16
..
3019▼112 GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira 38Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
3110▼2162 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:16
..
3216▼1665 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:16
..
3341▲812 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
3433▼193 FUENTES YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:16
..
3528▼73 CAMARGO NelsonLotería del Táchira 30Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
3640▲441 GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira30Deportivo Táchira,,
0:16
..
3727▼104 CAMARGO JonathanLotería del Táchira 31Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
3822▼1685 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
3955▲1614 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
4024▼1672 LIEVANO Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:16
..
4139▼222 PINTO LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:16
..
4249▲7124 RICO FredyNMV Osorio MU Training22NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:16
..
4325▼1845 RUIZ Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira35Deportivo Táchira,,
0:16
..
4450▲6113 CHIA JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:16
..
4560▲15115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:16
..
4637▼915 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
4752▲5102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:16
..
4842▼656 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:16
..
4935▼1424 SEQUERA PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek28Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:16
..
5056▲686 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
5144▼723 FLORES RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek39Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:16
..
5245▼71 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira ,,
0:16
..
5347▼611 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:16
..
5451▼392 NIETO CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:16
..
5557▲284 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:16
..
5653▼331 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:16
..
5758▲1133 RIVAS DIOSMEDI AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,
0:16
..
5861▲3101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:36
0:36
..
5962▲394 ROA KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca0:41
0:41
..
6063▲376 RODRIGUEZ MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF0:42
0:42
..
6164▲3104 VIERA JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:50
0:50
..
626▼5663 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:53
0:53
..
6365▲2103 HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo1:04
1:04
..
6466▲2134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1:06
1:06
..
6567▲252 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia1:13
1:13
..
6648▼1853 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia1:16
1:16
..
6768▲136 ULLOA WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa1:29
1:29
..
6869▲1143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia1:41
1:41
..
6959▼10151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC3:19
3:19
..
7071▲196 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca6:17
6:17
..
7172▲1154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC8:03
8:03
..
7273▲1152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC9:21
9:21
..
7374▲1114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
9:21
..
7475▲1141 RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia18Magdalena Colombia9:29
9:29
..
7578▲373 CUELLAR Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF18:30
18:30
..
7677▲133 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa26:53
26:53
..
7779▲2142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia28:03
28:03
..
7880▲234 PEÑA JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa28:09
28:09
..
7981▲2125 RUEDA JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training29NMV Osorio MU Training31:52
31:52
..
8082▲2105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo32:05
32:05
..
8184▲3144 MADARRIAG EvidesMagdalena Colombia22Magdalena Colombia1:08:34
1:08:34
..
8285▲354 PATIÑO JhonTeam Gesprom Colombia38Team Gesprom Colombia1:08:35
1:08:35
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13 PACIONI LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45+20
213▲1161 MONSALVE RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio30+25
32▼1153 YAGUARO IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC26Fundacion CicloCorso DC30+8
44-66 UBETO Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio29+14
53▼242 SALINAS YonathanDeportivo Táchira29Deportivo Táchira18+2
67▲181 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad17+7
7▼7122 SIERRA RobertNMV Osorio MU Training23NMV Osorio MU Training16+16
815▲716 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16+12
95▼463 QUINTERO LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio14+2
106▼452 HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia23Team Gesprom Colombia11+1
1112▲1131 RODRÍGUEZ JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro10+5
129▼3111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra10+2
13▼13105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo10+10
148▼675 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF9-
15▼15103 HERRERA JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo9+9
16▼1625 VILLEGAS JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek22Gobierno de Miranda Trek8+8
1710▼762 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio7-
18▼18123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training6+6
1911▼826 CASTILLO JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek24Gobierno de Miranda Trek6-
20▼2021 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek6+6
21▼2143 CAMPOS RonielDeportivo Táchira26Deportivo Táchira4+4
2214▼811 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
23▼23112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra4+4
24▼2491 GÓMEZ DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca4+4
2516▼96 ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira 29Lotería del Táchira 3-
2621▼5134 BRAVO WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro3+2
2717▼1033 VELANDIA Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa3-
28▼2846 NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira41Deportivo Táchira2+2
2918▼1182 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad2-
3019▼111 BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira 33Lotería del Táchira 2-
31▼3195 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca1+1
3220▼1265 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
113▲12123 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training6:47:26
23▲1111 SANABRIA CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra0:01
0:01
320▲17112 VILLASMIL AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:01
41▼381 RINCON GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad0:02
0:02
55-16 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:02
66-82 RAMIREZ YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:02
72▼575 DIAZ Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,
0:02
811▲321 CHACÓN FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek21Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,
0:02
98▼1121 RUJANO Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training18NMV Osorio MU Training,,
0:02
1010-95 MOLINA EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,
0:02
1115▲483 GUEVARA GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:02
124▼862 RAMIREZ YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:02
137▼665 PEÑUELA FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,
0:02
149▼585 RUBIO Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:02
1524▲9115 ORTIZ EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
0:02
1612▼415 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:02
1718▲1102 LINARES WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,
0:02
1814▼456 VARGAS DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia20Team Gesprom Colombia,,
0:02
1921▲286 GARCIA CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:02
2016▼411 CEPEDA Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:02
2122▲184 AREVALO AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,
0:02
2219▼331 QUINTERO FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,
0:02
2325▲2101 BLANCO JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo0:22
0:22
2417▼753 ROA Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia21Team Gesprom Colombia1:02
1:02
2526▲1143 CADENA DiegoMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia1:27
1:27
2623▼3151 REVETE BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC3:05
3:05
2728▲196 ZAMBRANO AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca6:03
6:03
2829▲1154 GARCIA LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC20Fundacion CicloCorso DC7:49
7:49
2930▲1152 DIAZ RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC19Fundacion CicloCorso DC9:07
9:07
3031▲1114 SIERRA JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,
9:07
3132▲1141 RESTREPO Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia18Magdalena Colombia9:15
9:15
3234▲2142 ROLON EdgarMagdalena Colombia20Magdalena Colombia27:49
27:49
3335▲2105 SAEZ EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo31:51
31:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR OsorioCLUB 20:22:24
22- Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia FeriadCLUB,,
0:00
35▲2 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
0:00
48▲4 NMV Osorio MU TrainingCLUB,,
0:00
53▼2 Deportivo TáchiraCLUB,,
0:00
67▲1 Gobierno de Miranda TrekCLUB,,
0:00
79▲2 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La RocaCLUB,,
0:00
84▼4 Lotería del Táchira CLUB,,
0:00
910▲1 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos SaavedraCLUB,,
0:00
106▼4 Fundacion Herrera Team HYFCLUB,,
0:00
1111- Moys JHS Grupo Super AhorroCLUB,,
0:00
1212- JajoMTB Indet TrujilloCLUB0:54
0:54
1313- Team Gesprom ColombiaCLUB2:03
2:03
1414- Liga Bogota Calzado Power UlloaCLUB6:19
6:19
1515- Fundacion CicloCorso DCCLUB7:47
7:47
1616- Magdalena ColombiaCLUB38:25
38:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 January 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.67 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    5
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    154.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    339

Race profile

Sites