2021
2019
»
«

2020»55th Vuelta al Tachira (2.2)

2020  Stage 3  »  Rubio  ›  Rubio   (135.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0014 Restrepo JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec753:28:573:28:57
21+0:0042 Salinas YonathanDeportivo Táchira 29Deportivo Táchira32,,0:00
33+0:0343 Campos RonielDeportivo Táchira 26Deportivo Táchira11,,0:00
44+0:1015 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
57+1:2463 Quintero LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio0:370:37
65+0:34153 Yaguaro IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC 26Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,0:37
76+0:43131 Rodríguez JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,0:37
88+1:2921 Chacón FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek 21Gobierno de Miranda Trek1:191:19
99+1:3513 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:411:41
1010+1:4161 Monsalve RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,1:41
1114+1:5166 Ubeto Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,1:41
1222+1:5174 Cubides Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF 23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,1:41
1325+1:5112 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:41
1417+1:5164 Mendoza LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,1:41
1533+1:5111 Cepeda Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:41
1616+1:5175 Diaz Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF 21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,1:41
1726+1:5165 Peñuela FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,1:41
1823+1:5162 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,1:41
1924+1:5144 Torres CarlosDeportivo Táchira 27Deportivo Táchira,,1:41
2019+1:516 Abreu JorgeLotería del Táchira  29Lotería del Táchira ,,1:41
2115+1:5181 Rincon GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,1:41
2211+1:4825 Villegas JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek 22Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,1:41
2329+1:5141 Gálviz Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira 30Deportivo Táchira,,1:41
2420+1:51121 Rujano Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training,,1:41
2512+1:4946 Nava John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira 41Deportivo Táchira,,1:41
2631+1:5145 Ruiz Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira 35Deportivo Táchira,,1:41
2718+1:5191 GÓmez DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,1:41
2813+1:50133 Rivas Diosmedi AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,1:41
2927+1:51132 Meneses HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,1:41
3030+1:514 Camargo JonathanLotería del Táchira  31Lotería del Táchira ,,1:41
3138+3:5122 Pinto LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek 24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,1:41
3235+1:5123 Flores RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek 39Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,1:41
3328+1:512 González Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira  38Lotería del Táchira ,,1:41
3432+1:513 Camargo NelsonLotería del Táchira  30Lotería del Táchira ,,1:41
3534+1:5124 Sequera PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek 28Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,1:41
3636+1:511 Briceño Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira  33Lotería del Táchira ,,1:41
3721+1:515 Abreu DanielLotería del Táchira  33Lotería del Táchira ,,1:41
3837+2:4552 Hoyos Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia 23Team Gesprom Colombia,,1:41
3939+12:59123 Araujo Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training12:5112:51
4058+14:1436 Ulloa WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,12:51
4140+13:00111 Sanabria CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,12:51
4277+40:48142 Rolon EdgarMagdalena Colombia 20Magdalena Colombia,,12:51
4354+13:21101 Blanco JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,12:51
4441+13:0153 Roa Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia 21Team Gesprom Colombia,,12:51
4557+13:55134 Bravo WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro12:5512:55
4647+13:0585 Rubio Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,12:55
4748+13:0572 Lievano Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF 23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,12:55
4869+20:52154 Garcia LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC 20Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,12:55
4943+13:0582 Ramirez YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,12:55
5042+13:0516 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,12:55
5146+13:0583 Guevara GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,12:55
5253+13:0592 Nieto CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,12:55
5356+13:39104 Viera JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,12:55
5452+13:0556 Vargas DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia 20Team Gesprom Colombia,,12:55
5551+13:05115 Ortiz EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,12:55
5645+13:0595 Molina EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,12:55
5749+13:0593 Fuentes YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,12:55
5876+39:4233 Velandia Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,12:55
5955+13:3176 Rodriguez MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF 30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,12:55
6050+13:05124 Rico FredyNMV Osorio MU Training 22NMV Osorio MU Training,,12:55
6144+13:0526 Castillo JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek 24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,12:55
6259+16:33113 Chia JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra16:2316:23
6371+24:0696 Zambrano AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca17:5517:55
6462+18:05102 Linares WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,17:55
6572+27:10114 Sierra JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,17:55
6660+18:01122 Sierra RobertNMV Osorio MU Training 23NMV Osorio MU Training,,17:55
6764+18:0584 Arevalo AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,17:55
6867+18:53103 Herrera JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo,,17:55
6966+18:3094 Roa KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,17:55
7068+19:30143 Cadena DiegoMagdalena Colombia 20Magdalena Colombia,,17:55
7165+18:0531 Quintero FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,17:55
7261+18:04112 Villasmil AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,17:55
7363+18:0586 Garcia CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,17:55
7470+21:08151 Revete BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC 19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,17:55
7574+27:18141 Restrepo Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia 18Magdalena Colombia,,17:55
7679+49:41125 Rueda JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training 29NMV Osorio MU Training,,17:55
7773+27:10152 Diaz RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC 19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,17:55
7875+36:1973 Cuellar Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF 26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,17:55
7978+45:5834 Peña JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,17:55
8080+1:06:30105 Saez EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo34:3134:31
8181+1:59:3654 Patiño JhonTeam Gesprom Colombia 38Team Gesprom Colombia51:0751:07
DNF+ - 10:16:15144 Madarriag EvidesMagdalena Colombia 22Magdalena Colombia--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲342 Salinas YonathanDeportivo Táchira 29Deportivo Táchira1 10:16:15 10:16:15..
239▲3714 Restrepo JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00..
36▲343 Campos RonielDeportivo Táchira 26Deportivo Táchira0:030:03..
446▲4215 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:100:10..
53▼2153 Yaguaro IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC 26Fundacion CicloCorso DC0:340:34..
611▲5131 Rodríguez JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro0:430:43..
762▲5563 Quintero LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1:241:24..
821▲1321 Chacón FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek 21Gobierno de Miranda Trek1:291:29..
91▼813 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:351:35..
102▼861 Monsalve RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1:411:41..
117▼425 Villegas JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek 22Gobierno de Miranda Trek1:481:48..
129▼346 Nava John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira 41Deportivo Táchira1:491:49..
1357▲44133 Rivas Diosmedi AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1:501:50..
1413▼166 Ubeto Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1:511:51..
1514▼181 Rincon GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,1:51..
1620▲475 Diaz Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF 21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,1:51..
1722▲564 Mendoza LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,1:51..
1816▼291 GÓmez DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,1:51..
1923▲46 Abreu JorgeLotería del Táchira  29Lotería del Táchira ,,1:51..
2024▲4121 Rujano Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training,,1:51..
2118▼35 Abreu DanielLotería del Táchira  33Lotería del Táchira ,,1:51..
2227▲574 Cubides Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF 23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,1:51..
2331▲862 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,1:51..
2429▲544 Torres CarlosDeportivo Táchira 27Deportivo Táchira,,1:51..
2533▲812 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:51..
2632▲665 Peñuela FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,1:51..
2726▼1132 Meneses HenryMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 25Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro,,1:51..
2830▲22 González Ronald JavierLotería del Táchira  38Lotería del Táchira ,,1:51..
2936▲741 Gálviz Carlos JohanDeportivo Táchira 30Deportivo Táchira,,1:51..
3037▲74 Camargo JonathanLotería del Táchira  31Lotería del Táchira ,,1:51..
3143▲1245 Ruiz Juan CarlosDeportivo Táchira 35Deportivo Táchira,,1:51..
3235▲33 Camargo NelsonLotería del Táchira  30Lotería del Táchira ,,1:51..
3353▲2011 Cepeda Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:51..
3449▲1524 Sequera PedroGobierno de Miranda Trek 28Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,1:51..
3551▲1623 Flores RubenGobierno de Miranda Trek 39Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,1:51..
3652▲161 Briceño Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira  33Lotería del Táchira ,,1:51..
3765▲2852 Hoyos Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia 23Team Gesprom Colombia2:452:45..
3841▲322 Pinto LuisGobierno de Miranda Trek 24Gobierno de Miranda Trek3:513:51..
398▼31123 Araujo Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training12:5912:59..
4010▼30111 Sanabria CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra13:0013:00..
4166▲2553 Roa Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia 21Team Gesprom Colombia13:0113:01..
4215▼2716 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:0513:05..
4319▼2482 Ramirez YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,13:05..
4417▼2726 Castillo JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek 24Gobierno de Miranda Trek,,13:05..
4525▼2095 Molina EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,13:05..
4628▼1883 Guevara GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,13:05..
4738▼985 Rubio Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,13:05..
4840▼872 Lievano Carlos AndreFundacion Herrera Team HYF 23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,13:05..
4934▼1593 Fuentes YormanG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 27G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,13:05..
5042▼8124 Rico FredyNMV Osorio MU Training 22NMV Osorio MU Training,,13:05..
5145▼6115 Ortiz EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,13:05..
5248▼456 Vargas DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia 20Team Gesprom Colombia,,13:05..
5354▲192 Nieto CristoferG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 25G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,13:05..
5458▲4101 Blanco JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo13:2113:21..
5560▲576 Rodriguez MichaelFundacion Herrera Team HYF 30Fundacion Herrera Team HYF13:3113:31..
5661▲5104 Viera JorgeJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 22JajoMTB Indet Trujillo13:3913:39..
5764▲7134 Bravo WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro13:5513:55..
5867▲936 Ulloa WilmerLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 28Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa14:1414:14..
5944▼15113 Chia JeffersonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 23IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra16:3316:33..
605▼55122 Sierra RobertNMV Osorio MU Training 23NMV Osorio MU Training18:0118:01..
6112▼49112 Villasmil AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra18:0418:04..
6247▼15102 Linares WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo18:0518:05..
6350▼1386 Garcia CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,18:05..
6455▼984 Arevalo AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,18:05..
6556▼931 Quintero FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,18:05..
6659▼794 Roa KevinG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 22G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca18:3018:30..
6763▼4103 Herrera JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo18:5318:53..
6868-143 Cadena DiegoMagdalena Colombia 20Magdalena Colombia19:3019:30..
6971▲2154 Garcia LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC 20Fundacion CicloCorso DC20:5220:52..
7069▼1151 Revete BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC 19Fundacion CicloCorso DC21:0821:08..
7170▼196 Zambrano AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca24:0624:06..
7273▲1114 Sierra JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra27:1027:10..
7372▼1152 Diaz RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC 19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,27:10..
7474-141 Restrepo Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia 18Magdalena Colombia27:1827:18..
7575-73 Cuellar Jose LuisFundacion Herrera Team HYF 26Fundacion Herrera Team HYF36:1936:19..
7676-33 Velandia Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa39:4239:42..
7777-142 Rolon EdgarMagdalena Colombia 20Magdalena Colombia40:4840:48..
7878-34 Peña JuanLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa45:5845:58..
7979-125 Rueda JeffersonNMV Osorio MU Training 29NMV Osorio MU Training49:4149:41..
8080-105 Saez EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo1:06:301:06:30..
8182▲154 Patiño JhonTeam Gesprom Colombia 38Team Gesprom Colombia1:59:361:59:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-13 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec52+7
23▲1153 Yaguaro IsaacFundacion CicloCorso DC 26Fundacion CicloCorso DC48+18
35▲242 Salinas YonathanDeportivo Táchira 29Deportivo Táchira38+20
42▼261 Monsalve RalphVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 32Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio36+6
54▼166 Ubeto Miguel ArmandoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 43Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio34+5
611▲5131 Rodríguez JacksonMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 34Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro29+19
7-14 Restrepo JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25+25
89▲163 Quintero LeonelVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio26+12
910▲152 Hoyos Juan DiegoTeam Gesprom Colombia 23Team Gesprom Colombia20+9
1021▲1143 Campos RonielDeportivo Táchira 26Deportivo Táchira20+16
116▼581 Rincon GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad17-
128▼416 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
137▼6122 Sierra RobertNMV Osorio MU Training 23NMV Osorio MU Training16-
14-15 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14+14
1520▲521 Chacón FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek 21Gobierno de Miranda Trek14+8
1612▼4111 Sanabria CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra10-
1713▼4105 Saez EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo10-
1814▼475 Diaz Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF 21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF9-
1915▼4103 Herrera JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 40JajoMTB Indet Trujillo9-
2016▼425 Villegas JesusGobierno de Miranda Trek 22Gobierno de Miranda Trek8-
2117▼462 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio7-
2218▼4123 Araujo Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training6-
2319▼426 Castillo JoseGobierno de Miranda Trek 24Gobierno de Miranda Trek6-
2422▼211 Cepeda Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+1
2524▼191 GÓmez DanielG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 23G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca4-
26-74 Cubides Cristian CamiloFundacion Herrera Team HYF 23Fundacion Herrera Team HYF4+4
2723▼4112 Villasmil AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra4-
2825▼36 Abreu JorgeLotería del Táchira  29Lotería del Táchira 3-
29-12 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
3026▼4134 Bravo WilmerMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 38Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro3-
3127▼433 Velandia Miguel AngelLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 24Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa3-
3228▼446 Nava John AlbertoDeportivo Táchira 41Deportivo Táchira2-
33-64 Mendoza LuisVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 22Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio2+2
3430▼41 Briceño Yimmi JoséLotería del Táchira  33Lotería del Táchira 2-
3529▼682 Ramirez YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad2-
36-133 Rivas Diosmedi AngelMoys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro 30Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro1+1
3732▼565 Peñuela FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio1-
3831▼795 Molina EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
116▲154+0:1015 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10:16:25 10:16:25
28▲68+1:2921 Chacón FranklinGobierno de Miranda Trek 21Gobierno de Miranda Trek1:191:19
34▲115+1:5181 Rincon GermanTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad1:411:41
47▲316+1:5175 Diaz Manuel IgnacioFundacion Herrera Team HYF 21Fundacion Herrera Team HYF,,1:41
59▲420+1:51121 Rujano Jeison JoséNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training,,1:41
612▲623+1:5162 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 21Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,1:41
713▲626+1:5165 Peñuela FranciscoVenezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 18Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio,,1:41
820▲1233+1:5111 Cepeda Jefferson AlexanderAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:41
91▼839+12:59123 Araujo Jhonny AlexanderNMV Osorio MU Training 18NMV Osorio MU Training12:4912:49
102▼840+13:00111 Sanabria CécarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra12:5012:50
1124▲1341+13:0153 Roa Jhon ErikTeam Gesprom Colombia 21Team Gesprom Colombia12:5112:51
125▼742+13:0516 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 21Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:5512:55
136▼743+13:0582 Ramirez YilberTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 18Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,12:55
1410▼445+13:0595 Molina EdgardoG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 20G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca,,12:55
1511▼446+13:0583 Guevara GregoryTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,12:55
1614▼247+13:0585 Rubio Yohandri JosueTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 19Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,12:55
1715▼251+13:05115 Ortiz EdgarIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 19IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra,,12:55
1818-52+13:0556 Vargas DinaelTeam Gesprom Colombia 20Team Gesprom Colombia,,12:55
1923▲454+13:21101 Blanco JulioJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo13:1113:11
203▼1761+18:04112 Villasmil AlexanderIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra17:5417:54
2117▼462+18:05102 Linares WilliamJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 19JajoMTB Indet Trujillo17:5517:55
2219▼363+18:0586 Garcia CharlesTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 22Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,17:55
2321▼264+18:0584 Arevalo AndersonTriple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 21Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad,,17:55
2422▼265+18:0531 Quintero FelipeLiga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa,,17:55
2525-68+19:30143 Cadena DiegoMagdalena Colombia 20Magdalena Colombia19:2019:20
2628▲269+20:52154 Garcia LuisFundacion CicloCorso DC 20Fundacion CicloCorso DC20:4220:42
2726▼170+21:08151 Revete BrayanFundacion CicloCorso DC 19Fundacion CicloCorso DC20:5820:58
2827▼171+24:0696 Zambrano AlixonG Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca 19G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca23:5623:56
2930▲172+27:10114 Sierra JaksonIDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 20IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra27:0027:00
3029▼173+27:10152 Diaz RodolfoFundacion CicloCorso DC 19Fundacion CicloCorso DC,,27:00
3131-74+27:18141 Restrepo Álvaro JoséMagdalena Colombia 18Magdalena Colombia27:0827:08
3232-77+40:48142 Rolon EdgarMagdalena Colombia 20Magdalena Colombia40:3840:38
3333-80+1:06:30105 Saez EndersonJajoMTB Indet Trujillo 21JajoMTB Indet Trujillo1:06:201:06:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  30:50:56 30:50:56
25▲3 Deportivo Táchira ,,0:00
31▼2 Venezuela Pais Futuro Fina Arroz NR Osorio 2:182:18
411▲7 Moys JHS Grupo Super Ahorro ,,2:18
56▲1 Gobierno de Miranda Trek 3:003:00
68▲2 Lotería del Táchira  3:223:22
710▲3 Fundacion Herrera Team HYF 14:3614:36
84▼4 NMV Osorio MU Training 25:4625:46
92▼7 Triple Tachira Hotel Venecia Feriad 25:5025:50
107▼3 G Tachira G Merida Inv Alexander Garcia La Roca ,,25:50
1113▲2 Team Gesprom Colombia 26:4926:49
1215▲3 Fundacion CicloCorso DC 37:3337:33
139▼4 IDERMI Ciclorepuestos Saavedra 40:2840:28
1412▼2 JajoMTB Indet Trujillo 42:5442:54
1514▼1 Liga Bogota Calzado Power Ulloa 48:1948:19
1616- Magdalena Colombia 1:25:251:25:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta al Tachira logoDate: 14th January 2020
Avg. speed winner: 38.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: RubioRubio

Race profile



Websites:
vueltaaltachira.com.ve/

Race ranking position
336th
10 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.