2020
2022
«
»
2021»56th

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta

(2.2)
2021»Stage 8 (Final)»San CristóbalSan Cristóbal(99.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116+29:3916
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec752:21:45
29+13:544
MEDINA Manuel EduardoTeam Atletico Venezuela
44Team Atletico Venezuela320:13
0:13
337+1:07:0491
RUIZ Juan JoséJajó Trujillo Indet
32Jajó Trujillo Indet11,,
0:13
444+1:11:4313
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:28
0:28
522+41:0552
GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:28
645+1:14:2234
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM0:33
0:33
720+37:012
ABREU JorgeTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela0:34
0:34
81+0:001
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela,,
0:34
94+7:3515
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:34
102+2:3131
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM,,
0:34
1110+16:5453
CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:34
1268+1:52:3026
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:34
1373+1:59:5711
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:34
146+11:02152
ALARCON JoséDeportivo Tachira
32Deportivo Tachira ,,
0:34
153+5:3251
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:34
165+10:4814
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:41
0:41
1712+24:08192
RAMIREZ YurgenVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
23Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz ,,
0:41
1829+48:5335
SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM0:46
0:46
1913+25:4741
PAREDES Anderson TimoteoBest PC Ecuador
25Best PC Ecuador0:49
0:49
2015+27:29151
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira ,,
0:49
2111+21:16155
CAMARGO NelsonDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira ,,
0:49
228+13:263
SALINAS YonathanTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela,,
0:49
2326+44:14144
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized0:54
0:54
2448+1:23:02251
TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport
30Herrera Sport 0:57
0:57
2543+1:10:48204
JAIMES MENDOZA Johan SebastianGuerreros Arduvi Betel
21Guerreros Arduvi Betel1:00
1:00
2618+31:37121
RUJANO José HumbertoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
38Osorio Group City Bikes Quit ,,
1:00
2739+1:07:33183
GÓMEZ DanielJS Cycling
24JS Cycling ,,
1:00
2836+1:05:2118143JS Cycling ,,
1:00
2958+1:37:21176
RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
20 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo,,
1:00
3070+1:57:02186
VILLEGAS JesusJS Cycling
23JS Cycling ,,
1:00
3123+41:47212
CONTRERAS DarwinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira,,
1:00
327+12:11243
FUENTES YormanVit Osorio Gw
28Vit Osorio Gw ,,
1:00
3363+1:43:33232
RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training,,
1:00
3453+1:33:05196
GUTIERREZ PedroVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
31Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz ,,
1:00
3531+49:58154
MENESES HenryDeportivo Tachira
51Deportivo Tachira ,,
1:00
3621+37:07193
CHACÓN FranklinVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 1:14
1:14
3725+42:37172
FLORES Ruben Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
40 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo1:19
1:19
3877+2:05:1612
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
1:19
3927+48:06194
RICO FredyVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
23Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 1:24
1:24
4046+1:18:4654
MUNOZ EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
1:24
4141+1:08:42211
ROA KevinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
23El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira1:34
1:34
4217+30:13124
GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
39Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 1:37
1:37
4361+1:42:417532Panama,,
1:37
4469+1:52:387624Panama,,
1:37
4560+1:38:27195
NIEVES XavierVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
27Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 1:42
1:42
4632+52:24241
BECERRA EduinVit Osorio Gw
35Vit Osorio Gw 1:48
1:48
4724+42:10171
CAMARGO Jonathan Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
32 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo1:54
1:54
4842+1:10:28182
ABREU DanielJS Cycling
35JS Cycling ,,
1:54
4987+2:34:474528Best PC Ecuador,,
1:54
5014+27:15122
MORA Luis GuillermoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit ,,
1:54
5130+49:4963
RAMIREZ YilberVenezuela
19Venezuela,,
1:54
5238+1:07:27123
MENDOZA JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 2:01
2:01
5319+32:54153
NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
42Deportivo Tachira 2:02
2:02
5428+48:48101
MANTILLA Ferney Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 2:04
2:04
5564+1:47:3256
COLON JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2:07
2:07
5633+59:19184
SEQUERA PedroJS Cycling
29JS Cycling ,,
2:07
5776+2:04:33163
SÁNCHEZ Yohan Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
31 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 2:17
2:17
5834+59:2436
VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM2:44
2:44
5955+1:33:1232
DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin - EPM
34Team Medellin - EPM,,
2:44
6054+1:33:0924
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:44
6166+1:49:485
CASTILLO JoséTeam Atletico Venezuela
38Team Atletico Venezuela3:02
3:02
6278+2:06:5422
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:53
3:53
6340+1:08:38262
CAÑAVERAL JohanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
30Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar4:12
4:12
6447+1:21:27263
JIMENEZ BryanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
23Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar4:14
4:14
6582+2:18:56255
CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 4:21
4:21
6662+1:43:1264
GUEVARA GregoryVenezuela
20Venezuela,,
4:21
6789+2:41:09102
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra
22 Team Saavedra 4:48
4:48
6852+1:31:09254
BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 5:20
5:20
6950+1:27:5233
SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM5:26
5:26
7079+2:08:54103
SAAVEDRA Raul Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra 5:54
5:54
7151+1:30:29126
RUJANO Jeison JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
19Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 6:15
6:15
7257+1:34:54115
MASCO LuisClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
34Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas7:18
7:18
7359+1:37:35143
VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized7:56
7:56
7480+2:10:25242
YAGUARO IsaacVit Osorio Gw
27Vit Osorio Gw ,,
7:56
7583+2:24:06133
ZAMBRANO Alixon Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca ,,
7:56
7635+1:03:03125
RIVAS AngelOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
31Osorio Group City Bikes Quit ,,
7:56
7775+2:04:19156
TORRES Carlos AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
28Deportivo Tachira ,,
7:56
7885+2:26:30233
REVETE Brayan Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training,,
7:56
7971+1:58:50175
CASTANO Neubery Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
28 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo,,
7:56
8074+2:00:31185
SANABRIA CesarJS Cycling
21JS Cycling ,,
7:56
8191+2:48:1196
VIERA JorgeJajó Trujillo Indet
23Jajó Trujillo Indet,,
7:56
8281+2:18:41203
JEREZ PedroGuerreros Arduvi Betel
24Guerreros Arduvi Betel,,
7:56
8390+2:42:22135
IBARRA Ruben Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
18 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca ,,
7:56
8467+1:52:207424Panama8:09
8:09
8584+2:24:11264
RAMOS Alberto RafaelTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
28Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar8:20
8:20
8672+1:58:53261
RIOS CristianTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
27Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar,,
8:20
8786+2:30:06265
GERMOSO RudyTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
31Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar,,
8:20
8865+1:48:59253
RUIZ SebastianHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 8:37
8:37
8949+1:27:3823
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:45
8:45
9056+1:33:2725
ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
8:45
9188+2:38:32106
MILLAN Nelzon Team Saavedra
20 Team Saavedra 9:42
9:42
9293+3:15:006121Venezuela,,
9:42
9392+3:10:5395
SAEZ EndersonJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet,,
9:42
DNF202
CARRERO PabloGuerreros Arduvi Betel
20Guerreros Arduvi Betel-
DNF215
ALVARADO JorgeEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
24El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira-
DNS213
MARQUEZ RamonEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira-
OTL132
GARCIA Charles Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
23 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca ,,
-3:0-22:0-45
OTL161
DIAZ Rodolfo Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
21 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet ,,
-3:0-22:0-45
OTL221
BELTRAN Alexis Pamplona Osuna Sanki
21 Pamplona Osuna Sanki ,,
-3:0-22:0-45
OTL113
CABALLERO RamonClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
51Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas,,
-3:0-22:0-45
OTL131
NOVA Andres Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
21 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca ,,
-3:0-22:0-45
OTL162
HERRERA Julio Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
41 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet ,,
-3:0-22:0-45
DSQ224
TORRES Fredy Pamplona Osuna Sanki
29 Pamplona Osuna Sanki ,,
-3:0-22:0-45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela4025 23:36:14..
22-31
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM30182:31
2:31
..
33-51
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa25145:32
5:32
..
44-15
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20117:35
7:35
..
55-14
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15810:48
10:48
..
66-152
ALARCON JoséDeportivo Tachira
32Deportivo Tachira 10611:02
11:02
..
77-243
FUENTES YormanVit Osorio Gw
28Vit Osorio Gw 5412:11
12:11
..
88-3
SALINAS YonathanTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela3313:26
13:26
..
99-4
MEDINA Manuel EduardoTeam Atletico Venezuela
44Team Atletico Venezuela3213:54
13:54
..
1010-53
CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa3116:54
16:54
..
1111-155
CAMARGO NelsonDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira 21:16
21:16
..
1212-192
RAMIREZ YurgenVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
23Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 24:08
24:08
..
1313-41
PAREDES Anderson TimoteoBest PC Ecuador
25Best PC Ecuador25:47
25:47
..
1414-122
MORA Luis GuillermoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 27:15
27:15
..
1515-151
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira 27:29
27:29
..
1617▲116
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29:39
29:39
..
1716▼1124
GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
39Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 30:13
30:13
..
1818-121
RUJANO José HumbertoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
38Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 31:37
31:37
..
1919-153
NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
42Deportivo Tachira 32:54
32:54
..
2021▲12
ABREU JorgeTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela37:01
37:01
..
2120▼1193
CHACÓN FranklinVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 37:07
37:07
..
2223▲152
GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa41:05
41:05
..
2324▲1212
CONTRERAS DarwinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira41:47
41:47
..
2422▼2171
CAMARGO Jonathan Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
32 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo42:10
42:10
..
2525-172
FLORES Ruben Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
40 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo42:37
42:37
..
2626-144
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized44:14
44:14
..
2727-194
RICO FredyVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
23Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 48:06
48:06
..
2828-101
MANTILLA Ferney Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 48:48
48:48
..
2930▲135
SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM48:53
48:53
..
3029▼163
RAMIREZ YilberVenezuela
19Venezuela49:49
49:49
..
3131-154
MENESES HenryDeportivo Tachira
51Deportivo Tachira 49:58
49:58
..
3232-241
BECERRA EduinVit Osorio Gw
35Vit Osorio Gw 52:24
52:24
..
3335▲2184
SEQUERA PedroJS Cycling
29JS Cycling 59:19
59:19
..
3434-36
VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM59:24
59:24
..
3533▼2125
RIVAS AngelOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
31Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 1:03:03
1:03:03
..
3636-18143JS Cycling 1:05:21
1:05:21
..
3740▲391
RUIZ Juan JoséJajó Trujillo Indet
32Jajó Trujillo Indet1:07:04
1:07:04
..
3838-123
MENDOZA JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 1:07:27
1:07:27
..
3939-183
GÓMEZ DanielJS Cycling
24JS Cycling 1:07:33
1:07:33
..
4037▼3262
CAÑAVERAL JohanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
30Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar1:08:38
1:08:38
..
4141-211
ROA KevinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
23El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira1:08:42
1:08:42
..
4242-182
ABREU DanielJS Cycling
35JS Cycling 1:10:28
1:10:28
..
4343-204
JAIMES MENDOZA Johan SebastianGuerreros Arduvi Betel
21Guerreros Arduvi Betel1:10:48
1:10:48
..
4444-13
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:11:43
1:11:43
..
4545-34
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM1:14:22
1:14:22
..
4648▲254
MUNOZ EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa1:18:46
1:18:46
..
4746▼1263
JIMENEZ BryanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
23Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar1:21:27
1:21:27
..
4850▲2251
TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport
30Herrera Sport 1:23:02
1:23:02
..
4949-23
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:27:38
1:27:38
..
5051▲133
SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM1:27:52
1:27:52
..
5152▲1126
RUJANO Jeison JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
19Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 1:30:29
1:30:29
..
5254▲2254
BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 1:31:09
1:31:09
..
5360▲7196
GUTIERREZ PedroVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
31Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 1:33:05
1:33:05
..
5458▲424
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:33:09
1:33:09
..
5559▲432
DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin - EPM
34Team Medellin - EPM1:33:12
1:33:12
..
5653▼325
ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:33:27
1:33:27
..
5755▼2115
MASCO LuisClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
34Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas1:34:54
1:34:54
..
5861▲3176
RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
20 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo1:37:21
1:37:21
..
5957▼2143
VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized1:37:35
1:37:35
..
6062▲2195
NIEVES XavierVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
27Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 1:38:27
1:38:27
..
6165▲47532Panama1:42:41
1:42:41
..
6263▲164
GUEVARA GregoryVenezuela
20Venezuela1:43:12
1:43:12
..
6366▲3232
RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training1:43:33
1:43:33
..
6468▲456
COLON JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa1:47:32
1:47:32
..
6564▼1253
RUIZ SebastianHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 1:48:59
1:48:59
..
6669▲35
CASTILLO JoséTeam Atletico Venezuela
38Team Atletico Venezuela1:49:48
1:49:48
..
6767-7424Panama1:52:20
1:52:20
..
6873▲526
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:52:30
1:52:30
..
6972▲37624Panama1:52:38
1:52:38
..
7075▲5186
VILLEGAS JesusJS Cycling
23JS Cycling 1:57:02
1:57:02
..
7171-175
CASTANO Neubery Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
28 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo1:58:50
1:58:50
..
7270▼2261
RIOS CristianTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
27Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar1:58:53
1:58:53
..
7377▲411
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:59:57
1:59:57
..
7474-185
SANABRIA CesarJS Cycling
21JS Cycling 2:00:31
2:00:31
..
7576▲1156
TORRES Carlos AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
28Deportivo Tachira 2:04:19
2:04:19
..
7678▲2163
SÁNCHEZ Yohan Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
31 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 2:04:33
2:04:33
..
7782▲512
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:05:16
2:05:16
..
7881▲322
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:06:54
2:06:54
..
7980▲1103
SAAVEDRA Raul Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra 2:08:54
2:08:54
..
8079▼1242
YAGUARO IsaacVit Osorio Gw
27Vit Osorio Gw 2:10:25
2:10:25
..
8183▲2203
JEREZ PedroGuerreros Arduvi Betel
24Guerreros Arduvi Betel2:18:41
2:18:41
..
8285▲3255
CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 2:18:56
2:18:56
..
8387▲4133
ZAMBRANO Alixon Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 2:24:06
2:24:06
..
8486▲2264
RAMOS Alberto RafaelTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
28Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar2:24:11
2:24:11
..
8588▲3233
REVETE Brayan Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training2:26:30
2:26:30
..
8690▲4265
GERMOSO RudyTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
31Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar2:30:06
2:30:06
..
8795▲84528Best PC Ecuador2:34:47
2:34:47
..
8893▲5106
MILLAN Nelzon Team Saavedra
20 Team Saavedra 2:38:32
2:38:32
..
8997▲8102
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra
22 Team Saavedra 2:41:09
2:41:09
..
9096▲6135
IBARRA Ruben Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
18 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 2:42:22
2:42:22
..
9198▲796
VIERA JorgeJajó Trujillo Indet
23Jajó Trujillo Indet2:48:11
2:48:11
..
92100▲895
SAEZ EndersonJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet3:10:53
3:10:53
..
93101▲86121Venezuela3:15:00
3:15:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲11
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela60+4
21▼131
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM59+2
38▲516
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53+27
43▼1152
ALARCON JoséDeportivo Tachira
32Deportivo Tachira 48-
54▼151
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa39-
65▼1151
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira 32-
712▲54
MEDINA Manuel EduardoTeam Atletico Venezuela
44Team Atletico Venezuela31+14
87▼115
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30+3
96▼341
PAREDES Anderson TimoteoBest PC Ecuador
25Best PC Ecuador28-
1011▲113
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28+8
119▼2193
CHACÓN FranklinVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 27+2
1210▼2251
TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport
30Herrera Sport 20-
1313-12
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16-
1414-243
FUENTES YormanVit Osorio Gw
28Vit Osorio Gw 14-
1515-53
CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa13-
1617▲114
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
1718▲1154
MENESES HenryDeportivo Tachira
51Deportivo Tachira 12-
1819▲136
VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM12-
1920▲156
COLON JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa12-
20-91
RUIZ Juan JoséJajó Trujillo Indet
32Jajó Trujillo Indet11+11
2121-23
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11-
2223▲1242
YAGUARO IsaacVit Osorio Gw
27Vit Osorio Gw 10+1
2337▲1452
GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa10+7
2422▼222
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10-
2524▼13
SALINAS YonathanTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela9-
2625▼1265
GERMOSO RudyTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
31Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar8-
2738▲112
ABREU JorgeTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela8+5
2842▲1434
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM8+6
2927▼2153
NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
42Deportivo Tachira 7+1
3028▼2195
NIEVES XavierVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
27Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 6-
3129▼2263
JIMENEZ BryanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
23Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar5-
3230▼2192
RAMIREZ YurgenVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
23Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 5-
3346▲13122
MORA Luis GuillermoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 5+4
3431▼335
SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM5-
3532▼395
SAEZ EndersonJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet5-
36-4528Best PC Ecuador4+4
3733▼411
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
3836▼226
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
3939-176
RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
20 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo3-
4040-144
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized2-
4141-63
RAMIREZ YilberVenezuela
19Venezuela2-
4243▲17532Panama2-
4344▲1232
RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training2-
4445▲1253
RUIZ SebastianHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 2-
45-172
FLORES Ruben Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
40 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo1+1
4647▲1123
MENDOZA JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 1-
4748▲125
ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1-
4850▲2203
JEREZ PedroGuerreros Arduvi Betel
24Guerreros Arduvi Betel1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-41
PAREDES Anderson TimoteoBest PC Ecuador
25Best PC Ecuador28-
22-152
ALARCON JoséDeportivo Tachira
32Deportivo Tachira 21-
33-1
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela19-
44-151
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira 14-
55-16
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12-
66-2
ABREU JorgeTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela11-
77-31
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM7-
88-4
MEDINA Manuel EduardoTeam Atletico Venezuela
44Team Atletico Venezuela7-
99-51
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa6-
1010-13
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
1111-193
CHACÓN FranklinVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 5-
1212-23
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5-
1313-35
SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM3-
1414-124
GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
39Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 2-
1516▲1176
RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
20 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo2-
1617▲115
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1-
1718▲153
CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-15
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23:43:49..
22-212
CONTRERAS DarwinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira34:12
34:12
..
33-144
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized36:39
36:39
..
55-63
RAMIREZ YilberVenezuela
19Venezuela42:14
42:14
..
66-204
JAIMES MENDOZA Johan SebastianGuerreros Arduvi Betel
21Guerreros Arduvi Betel1:03:13
1:03:13
..
78▲1126
RUJANO Jeison JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
19Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 1:22:54
1:22:54
..
811▲3176
RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
20 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo1:29:46
1:29:46
..
910▲1143
VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized1:30:00
1:30:00
..
1012▲264
GUEVARA GregoryVenezuela
20Venezuela1:35:37
1:35:37
..
1113▲2232
RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training1:35:58
1:35:58
..
1214▲2185
SANABRIA CesarJS Cycling
21JS Cycling 1:52:56
1:52:56
..
1315▲2103
SAAVEDRA Raul Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra 2:01:19
2:01:19
..
1417▲3255
CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 2:11:21
2:11:21
..
1518▲3133
ZAMBRANO Alixon Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 2:16:31
2:16:31
..
1619▲3233
REVETE Brayan Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training2:18:55
2:18:55
..
17-106
MILLAN Nelzon Team Saavedra
20 Team Saavedra 2:30:57
2:30:57
..
18-135
IBARRA Ruben Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
18 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 2:34:47
2:34:47
..
19-6121Venezuela3:07:25
3:07:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team Atletico Venezuela 71:15:11..
22- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT1:41
1:41
..
33- Deportivo Tachira 19:30
19:30
..
44- Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 36:13
36:13
..
55- Equipe Continental Orgullo PaisaCLUB36:43
36:43
..
66- Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 58:28
58:28
..
77- Team Medellin - EPMCT1:10:11
1:10:11
..
88- Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo2:18:14
2:18:14
..
99- JS Cycling 2:40:02
2:40:02
..
1011▲1 Vit Osorio Gw 2:48:42
2:48:42
..
1112▲1 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT2:59:11
2:59:11
..
1214▲2 Team Saavedra 4:02:01
4:02:01
..
1313- Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar4:02:12
4:02:12
..
1416▲2 Herrera Sport CLUB4:07:47
4:07:47
..
1515- VenezuelaNAT4:12:55
4:12:55
..
1618▲2 PanamaNAT4:24:22
4:24:22
..
1719▲2 Jajó Trujillo Indet5:03:51
5:03:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile

    Sites