2020
2022
«
»
2021»56th

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta

(2.2)
2021»Stage 3»ZeaLa Grita(126.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela753:16:43
23+2:01152
ALARCON JoséDeportivo Tachira
32Deportivo Tachira 320:06
0:06
32+0:2731
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM110:18
0:18
45+2:3751
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:22
0:22
56+2:4353
CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:39
0:39
68+2:584
MEDINA Manuel EduardoTeam Atletico Venezuela
44Team Atletico Venezuela0:43
0:43
77+2:5341
PAREDES Anderson TimoteoBest PC Ecuador
25Best PC Ecuador0:45
0:45
89+3:01154
MENESES HenryDeportivo Tachira
51Deportivo Tachira 0:49
0:49
913+3:2236
VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM0:57
0:57
1012+3:213
SALINAS YonathanTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela1:00
1:00
1114+3:28155
CAMARGO NelsonDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira 1:07
1:07
1215+3:3214
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:11
1:11
1316+3:35123
MENDOZA JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 1:14
1:14
1417+3:4943
LOPEZ Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador
20Best PC Ecuador1:24
1:24
1529+5:24241
BECERRA EduinVit Osorio Gw
35Vit Osorio Gw 1:25
1:25
1621+4:5454
MUNOZ EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa1:28
1:28
1718+3:53151
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira ,,
1:28
184+2:17243
FUENTES YormanVit Osorio Gw
28Vit Osorio Gw ,,
1:28
1910+3:0215
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:44
1:44
2042+8:5523
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:49
1:49
2119+4:27194
RICO FredyVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
23Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 1:53
1:53
2226+5:0952
GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
1:53
2311+3:08193
CHACÓN FranklinVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz ,,
1:53
2431+5:29122
MORA Luis GuillermoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 1:56
1:56
2524+4:57153
NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
42Deportivo Tachira 2:15
2:15
2632+5:38126
RUJANO Jeison JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
19Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 2:17
2:17
2730+5:29121
RUJANO José HumbertoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
38Osorio Group City Bikes Quit ,,
2:17
2822+4:5591
RUIZ Juan JoséJajó Trujillo Indet
32Jajó Trujillo Indet,,
2:17
2920+4:4334
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM2:22
2:22
3080+21:3963
RAMIREZ YilberVenezuela
19Venezuela2:24
2:24
3127+5:11172
FLORES Ruben Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
40 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo2:26
2:26
3228+5:21101
MANTILLA Ferney Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 2:29
2:29
3323+4:56171
CAMARGO Jonathan Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
32 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo2:35
2:35
3425+5:03211
ROA KevinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
23El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira2:40
2:40
3538+7:29212
CONTRERAS DarwinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira3:31
3:31
3633+6:0835
SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM3:53
3:53
3736+6:50192
RAMIREZ YurgenVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 3:58
3:58
3835+6:42184
SEQUERA PedroJS Cycling
29JS Cycling 4:00
4:00
3949+12:24191
BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
34Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 4:01
4:01
4034+6:20124
GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
39Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 4:02
4:02
4139+7:48253
RUIZ SebastianHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 4:22
4:22
4237+7:1721
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4:52
4:52
4340+8:16204
JAIMES MENDOZA Johan SebastianGuerreros Arduvi Betel
21Guerreros Arduvi Betel5:04
5:04
4441+8:4042
GUAMÁ ByronBest PC Ecuador
35Best PC Ecuador5:28
5:28
4543+9:30125
RIVAS AngelOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
31Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 6:04
6:04
4659+15:1455
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa6:21
6:21
4773+18:47176
RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
20 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo,,
6:21
4844+9:42104
COCUNUBO Jhon Arnold Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 6:23
6:23
4946+10:44205
QUINTERO EdisonGuerreros Arduvi Betel
19Guerreros Arduvi Betel6:38
6:38
5045+10:16196
GUTIERREZ PedroVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
31Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 7:34
7:34
5154+14:04144
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized7:54
7:54
5250+13:35263
JIMENEZ BryanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
23Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar8:06
8:06
5347+11:3425
ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:08
8:08
5462+15:40213
MARQUEZ RamonEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira9:12
9:12
5589+24:16186
VILLEGAS JesusJS Cycling
23JS Cycling 9:22
9:22
5658+14:48182
ABREU DanielJS Cycling
34JS Cycling 9:27
9:27
5748+12:052
ABREU JorgeTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela9:42
9:42
5853+13:507124Panama9:54
9:54
5957+14:45115
MASCO LuisClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
34Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas10:12
10:12
6072+18:2664
GUEVARA GregoryVenezuela
20Venezuela10:19
10:19
6152+13:4718143JS Cycling 10:26
10:26
6268+17:16143
VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized10:31
10:31
6351+13:435
CASTILLO JoséTeam Atletico Venezuela
37Team Atletico Venezuela,,
10:31
64101+26:1413
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:35
10:35
6576+19:5716
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:47
10:47
6663+16:11232
RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training10:50
10:50
6767+17:116637Venezuela10:56
10:56
6885+22:5293
VILORIA EnmanuelJajó Trujillo Indet
19Jajó Trujillo Indet11:06
11:06
6955+14:21183
GÓMEZ DanielJS Cycling
24JS Cycling 11:09
11:09
70110+31:14221
BELTRAN Alexis Pamplona Osuna Sanki
21 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 11:20
11:20
7156+14:3232
DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin - EPM
34Team Medellin - EPM,,
11:20
7261+15:36185
SANABRIA CesarJS Cycling
21JS Cycling ,,
11:20
7366+17:01254
BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 11:24
11:24
7465+16:387532Panama11:47
11:47
7581+21:426
PINTO LuisTeam Atletico Venezuela
25Team Atletico Venezuela11:57
11:57
76124+56:51131
NOVA Andres Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
21 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 12:04
12:04
7771+18:22262
CAÑAVERAL JohanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
30Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar12:09
12:09
7874+19:1724
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12:11
12:11
7970+18:127624Panama12:13
12:13
8060+15:3633
SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM12:26
12:26
8169+18:12175
CASTANO Neubery Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
28 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo,,
12:26
8277+20:08201
JEREZ YosimarGuerreros Arduvi Betel
31Guerreros Arduvi Betel12:55
12:55
8364+16:22202
CARRERO PabloGuerreros Arduvi Betel
20Guerreros Arduvi Betel12:56
12:56
84105+29:217223Panama13:41
13:41
85120+50:2396
VIERA JorgeJajó Trujillo Indet
23Jajó Trujillo Indet14:05
14:05
86125+57:24146
QUIROGA Yahir Ultrabikex Especialized
28 Ultrabikex Especialized14:26
14:26
8775+19:2956
COLON JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa14:29
14:29
8878+21:12173
NIEVES Hector Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
27 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo15:33
15:33
8982+21:50163
SÁNCHEZ Yohan Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
31 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 15:34
15:34
9084+22:217325Panama15:43
15:43
9197+25:28195
NIEVES XavierVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
27Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz ,,
15:43
9292+24:5512
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
15:43
9399+25:43215
ALVARADO JorgeEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
24El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira,,
15:43
94100+25:43214
AREVALO AndersonEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
22El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira,,
15:43
9583+22:1811
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
15:43
9686+23:13251
TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport
30Herrera Sport ,,
15:43
9779+21:24156
TORRES Carlos AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
28Deportivo Tachira 16:51
16:51
98104+28:23233
REVETE Brayan Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training17:39
17:39
9987+23:24261
RIOS CristianTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
27Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar17:55
17:55
10090+24:3492
BLANCO PIRELA Julio CesarJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet17:59
17:59
10195+25:09256
RUIZ DylanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport ,,
17:59
102118+43:30265
GERMOSO RudyTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
31Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar18:01
18:01
10388+23:55133
ZAMBRANO Alixon Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 18:04
18:04
104117+42:36223
NINO Carlos Pamplona Osuna Sanki
20 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 18:06
18:06
10593+25:00203
JEREZ PedroGuerreros Arduvi Betel
24Guerreros Arduvi Betel18:10
18:10
106111+32:11252
CUELLAR Jose LuisHerrera Sport
27Herrera Sport 18:18
18:18
107128+1:03:07222
AYALA Breyner Pamplona Osuna Sanki
22 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 18:20
18:20
10894+25:026220Venezuela,,
18:20
109130+1:08:196121Venezuela,,
18:20
110114+37:01135
IBARRA Ruben Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
18 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 18:34
18:34
111108+29:477424Panama,,
18:34
11296+25:16224
TORRES Fredy Pamplona Osuna Sanki
29 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 18:41
18:41
11398+25:39255
CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 19:02
19:02
11491+24:3744
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBest PC Ecuador
23Best PC Ecuador19:08
19:08
115107+29:40264
RAMOS Alberto RafaelTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
28Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar19:24
19:24
116106+29:2822
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè19:25
19:25
117102+27:0526
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
19:25
118115+37:39106
MILLAN Nelzon Team Saavedra
20 Team Saavedra 19:32
19:32
119116+40:20162
HERRERA Julio Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
41 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 20:16
20:16
120129+1:06:3094
LINARES WilliamJajó Trujillo Indet
20Jajó Trujillo Indet20:22
20:22
121123+56:0565
CARRERO AlbertVenezuela
18Venezuela20:33
20:33
122103+27:47242
YAGUARO IsaacVit Osorio Gw
27Vit Osorio Gw 22:09
22:09
123109+30:27105
PARRA Maykel Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra 22:20
22:20
124121+51:26145
SIERRA Jakson Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized26:27
26:27
125127+1:02:0295
SAEZ EndersonJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet,,
26:27
126119+45:504528Best PC Ecuador,,
26:27
127112+34:10102
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra
22 Team Saavedra 27:07
27:07
128126+1:00:43132
GARCIA Charles Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
23 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 28:10
28:10
129113+35:08103
SAAVEDRA Raul Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra 28:48
28:48
130122+55:46161
DIAZ Rodolfo Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
20 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 29:28
29:28
131132+1:36:47113
CABALLERO RamonClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
51Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas30:49
30:49
132133+1:39:26134
HIGUERA Jean Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 31:16
31:16
133131+1:22:35116
NOVA JoseClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
35Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas31:18
31:18
DNF112
ROA RommyClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
20Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas-
DNF114
GALVIS WilliamClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
32Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas-
DNS165
IBARRA Laurent Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
23 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet -
DNS111
VIVAS ElberClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
21Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas-
DNS141
MUNOZ Sergio S Ultrabikex Especialized
19 Ultrabikex Especialized-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela18:28:20..
22-31
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM0:27
0:27
..
36▲3152
ALARCON JoséDeportivo Tachira
32Deportivo Tachira 2:01
2:01
..
43▼1243
FUENTES YormanVit Osorio Gw
28Vit Osorio Gw 2:17
2:17
..
512▲751
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2:37
2:37
..
67▲153
CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2:43
2:43
..
78▲141
PAREDES Anderson TimoteoBest PC Ecuador
25Best PC Ecuador2:53
2:53
..
810▲24
MEDINA Manuel EduardoTeam Atletico Venezuela
44Team Atletico Venezuela2:58
2:58
..
99-154
MENESES HenryDeportivo Tachira
51Deportivo Tachira 3:01
3:01
..
105▼515
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:02
3:02
..
114▼7193
CHACÓN FranklinVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 3:08
3:08
..
1214▲23
SALINAS YonathanTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela3:21
3:21
..
1325▲1236
VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM3:22
3:22
..
1417▲3155
CAMARGO NelsonDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira 3:28
3:28
..
1518▲314
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:32
3:32
..
1619▲3123
MENDOZA JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 3:35
3:35
..
1723▲643
LOPEZ Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador
20Best PC Ecuador3:49
3:49
..
1824▲6151
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira 3:53
3:53
..
1926▲7194
RICO FredyVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
23Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 4:27
4:27
..
2016▼434
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM4:43
4:43
..
2145▲2454
MUNOZ EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa4:54
4:54
..
2227▲591
RUIZ Juan JoséJajó Trujillo Indet
32Jajó Trujillo Indet4:55
4:55
..
2315▼8171
CAMARGO Jonathan Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
32 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo4:56
4:56
..
2430▲6153
NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
42Deportivo Tachira 4:57
4:57
..
2521▼4211
ROA KevinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
23El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira5:03
5:03
..
2641▲1552
GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa5:09
5:09
..
2731▲4172
FLORES Ruben Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
40 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo5:11
5:11
..
2832▲4101
MANTILLA Ferney Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 5:21
5:21
..
2953▲24241
BECERRA EduinVit Osorio Gw
35Vit Osorio Gw 5:24
5:24
..
3035▲5121
RUJANO José HumbertoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
38Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 5:29
5:29
..
3150▲19122
MORA Luis GuillermoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit ,,
5:29
..
3243▲11126
RUJANO Jeison JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
19Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 5:38
5:38
..
3311▼2235
SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM6:08
6:08
..
3413▼21124
GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
39Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 6:20
6:20
..
3529▼6184
SEQUERA PedroJS Cycling
29JS Cycling 6:42
6:42
..
3633▼3192
RAMIREZ YurgenVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 6:50
6:50
..
3722▼1521
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:17
7:17
..
3852▲14212
CONTRERAS DarwinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira7:29
7:29
..
3947▲8253
RUIZ SebastianHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 7:48
7:48
..
4038▼2204
JAIMES MENDOZA Johan SebastianGuerreros Arduvi Betel
21Guerreros Arduvi Betel8:16
8:16
..
4136▼542
GUAMÁ ByronBest PC Ecuador
35Best PC Ecuador8:40
8:40
..
4286▲4423
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:55
8:55
..
4348▲5125
RIVAS AngelOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
31Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 9:30
9:30
..
4442▼2104
COCUNUBO Jhon Arnold Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 9:42
9:42
..
4528▼17196
GUTIERREZ PedroVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
31Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 10:16
10:16
..
4654▲8205
QUINTERO EdisonGuerreros Arduvi Betel
19Guerreros Arduvi Betel10:44
10:44
..
4746▼125
ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè11:34
11:34
..
4820▼282
ABREU JorgeTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela12:05
12:05
..
4994▲45191
BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
34Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 12:24
12:24
..
5063▲13263
JIMENEZ BryanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
23Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar13:35
13:35
..
5140▼115
CASTILLO JoséTeam Atletico Venezuela
37Team Atletico Venezuela13:43
13:43
..
5244▼818143JS Cycling 13:47
13:47
..
5351▼27124Panama13:50
13:50
..
5471▲17144
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized14:04
14:04
..
5537▼18183
GÓMEZ DanielJS Cycling
24JS Cycling 14:21
14:21
..
5639▼1732
DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin - EPM
34Team Medellin - EPM14:32
14:32
..
5757-115
MASCO LuisClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
34Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas14:45
14:45
..
5861▲3182
ABREU DanielJS Cycling
34JS Cycling 14:48
14:48
..
5995▲3655
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa15:14
15:14
..
6034▼2633
SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM15:36
15:36
..
6155▼6185
SANABRIA CesarJS Cycling
21JS Cycling ,,
15:36
..
6276▲14213
MARQUEZ RamonEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira15:40
15:40
..
6360▼3232
RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training16:11
16:11
..
6449▼15202
CARRERO PabloGuerreros Arduvi Betel
20Guerreros Arduvi Betel16:22
16:22
..
6558▼77532Panama16:38
16:38
..
6665▼1254
BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 17:01
17:01
..
6774▲76637Venezuela17:11
17:11
..
6883▲15143
VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized17:16
17:16
..
6968▼1175
CASTANO Neubery Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
28 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo18:12
18:12
..
7070-7624Panama,,
18:12
..
7172▲1262
CAÑAVERAL JohanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
30Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar18:22
18:22
..
7292▲2064
GUEVARA GregoryVenezuela
20Venezuela18:26
18:26
..
73107▲34176
RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
20 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo18:47
18:47
..
7487▲1324
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè19:17
19:17
..
7559▼1656
COLON JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa19:29
19:29
..
7696▲2016
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:57
19:57
..
7789▲12201
JEREZ YosimarGuerreros Arduvi Betel
31Guerreros Arduvi Betel20:08
20:08
..
7867▼11173
NIEVES Hector Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
27 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo21:12
21:12
..
7956▼23156
TORRES Carlos AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
28Deportivo Tachira 21:24
21:24
..
80114▲3463
RAMIREZ YilberVenezuela
19Venezuela21:39
21:39
..
8199▲186
PINTO LuisTeam Atletico Venezuela
25Team Atletico Venezuela21:42
21:42
..
8273▼9163
SÁNCHEZ Yohan Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
31 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 21:50
21:50
..
8378▼511
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec22:18
22:18
..
8481▼37325Panama22:21
22:21
..
85106▲2193
VILORIA EnmanuelJajó Trujillo Indet
19Jajó Trujillo Indet22:52
22:52
..
8690▲4251
TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport
30Herrera Sport 23:13
23:13
..
8762▼25261
RIOS CristianTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
27Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar23:24
23:24
..
8869▼19133
ZAMBRANO Alixon Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 23:55
23:55
..
89109▲20186
VILLEGAS JesusJS Cycling
23JS Cycling 24:16
24:16
..
9077▼1392
BLANCO PIRELA Julio CesarJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet24:34
24:34
..
9164▼2744
RODRIGUEZ MiguelBest PC Ecuador
23Best PC Ecuador24:37
24:37
..
9297▲512
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:55
24:55
..
9384▼9203
JEREZ PedroGuerreros Arduvi Betel
24Guerreros Arduvi Betel25:00
25:00
..
9482▼126220Venezuela25:02
25:02
..
9588▼7256
RUIZ DylanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 25:09
25:09
..
9679▼17224
TORRES Fredy Pamplona Osuna Sanki
29 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 25:16
25:16
..
9798▲1195
NIEVES XavierVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
27Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 25:28
25:28
..
9880▼18255
CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 25:39
25:39
..
99100▲1215
ALVARADO JorgeEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
24El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira25:43
25:43
..
100101▲1214
AREVALO AndersonEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
22El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira,,
25:43
..
101110▲913
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:14
26:14
..
10291▼1126
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:05
27:05
..
10366▼37242
YAGUARO IsaacVit Osorio Gw
27Vit Osorio Gw 27:47
27:47
..
104104-233
REVETE Brayan Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training28:23
28:23
..
105111▲67223Panama29:21
29:21
..
106102▼422
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè29:28
29:28
..
107103▼4264
RAMOS Alberto RafaelTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
28Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar29:40
29:40
..
108105▼37424Panama29:47
29:47
..
10993▼16105
PARRA Maykel Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra 30:27
30:27
..
110116▲6221
BELTRAN Alexis Pamplona Osuna Sanki
21 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 31:14
31:14
..
111108▼3252
CUELLAR Jose LuisHerrera Sport
27Herrera Sport 32:11
32:11
..
11285▼27102
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra
22 Team Saavedra 34:10
34:10
..
11375▼38103
SAAVEDRA Raul Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra 35:08
35:08
..
114113▼1135
IBARRA Ruben Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
18 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 37:01
37:01
..
115112▼3106
MILLAN Nelzon Team Saavedra
20 Team Saavedra 37:39
37:39
..
116117▲1162
HERRERA Julio Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
41 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 40:20
40:20
..
117118▲1223
NINO Carlos Pamplona Osuna Sanki
20 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 42:36
42:36
..
118120▲2265
GERMOSO RudyTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
31Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar43:30
43:30
..
119115▼44528Best PC Ecuador45:50
45:50
..
120125▲596
VIERA JorgeJajó Trujillo Indet
23Jajó Trujillo Indet50:23
50:23
..
121119▼2145
SIERRA Jakson Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized51:26
51:26
..
122121▼1161
DIAZ Rodolfo Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
20 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 55:46
55:46
..
123123-65
CARRERO AlbertVenezuela
18Venezuela56:05
56:05
..
124130▲6131
NOVA Andres Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
21 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 56:51
56:51
..
125127▲2146
QUIROGA Yahir Ultrabikex Especialized
28 Ultrabikex Especialized57:24
57:24
..
126122▼4132
GARCIA Charles Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
23 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 1:00:43
1:00:43
..
127124▼395
SAEZ EndersonJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet1:02:02
1:02:02
..
128129▲1222
AYALA Breyner Pamplona Osuna Sanki
22 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 1:03:07
1:03:07
..
129131▲294
LINARES WilliamJajó Trujillo Indet
20Jajó Trujillo Indet1:06:30
1:06:30
..
130132▲26121Venezuela1:08:19
1:08:19
..
131133▲2116
NOVA JoseClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
35Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas1:22:35
1:22:35
..
132134▲2113
CABALLERO RamonClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
51Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas1:36:47
1:36:47
..
133135▲2134
HIGUERA Jean Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 1:39:26
1:39:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲11
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela32+15
21▼131
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM28+10
33-251
TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport
30Herrera Sport 20+4
415▲11152
ALARCON JoséDeportivo Tachira
32Deportivo Tachira 17+12
54▼112
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16+1
629▲234528Best PC Ecuador14+12
75▼2193
CHACÓN FranklinVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 13-
818▲1053
CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa13+9
917▲851
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa12+8
106▼456
COLON JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa12-
117▼4243
FUENTES YormanVit Osorio Gw
28Vit Osorio Gw 10-
128▼422
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10-
139▼415
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9-
1410▼4265
GERMOSO RudyTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
31Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar8-
1521▲641
PAREDES Anderson TimoteoBest PC Ecuador
25Best PC Ecuador8+5
1611▼5215
ALVARADO JorgeEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
24El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira7-
17-4
MEDINA Manuel EduardoTeam Atletico Venezuela
44Team Atletico Venezuela6+6
1823▲5154
MENESES HenryDeportivo Tachira
51Deportivo Tachira 6+4
1912▼716
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
2013▼7195
NIEVES XavierVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
27Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 6-
2114▼7242
YAGUARO IsaacVit Osorio Gw
27Vit Osorio Gw 5-
22-6637Venezuela5+5
2316▼795
SAEZ EndersonJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet5-
24-7124Panama4+4
2519▼67325Panama4-
2620▼626
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè4-
27-36
VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM3+3
2822▼62
ABREU JorgeTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela3-
29-3
SALINAS YonathanTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela2+2
3024▼634
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM2-
3126▼5144
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized2-
3227▼555
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2-
3325▼87532Panama2-
3428▼663
RAMIREZ YilberVenezuela
19Venezuela2-
3531▼4201
JEREZ YosimarGuerreros Arduvi Betel
31Guerreros Arduvi Betel1-
3630▼6203
JEREZ PedroGuerreros Arduvi Betel
24Guerreros Arduvi Betel1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela10+10
2152
ALARCON JoséDeportivo Tachira
32Deportivo Tachira 7+7
331
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM5+5
46637Venezuela4+4
551
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa3+3
67124Panama2+2
753
CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa1+1
84
MEDINA Manuel EduardoTeam Atletico Venezuela
44Team Atletico Venezuela1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-15
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:15:10..
22-43
LOPEZ Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador
20Best PC Ecuador1:28:00
1:28:00
..
33-101
MANTILLA Ferney Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 7:18:31
7:18:31
..
46▲2126
RUJANO Jeison JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
19Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 7:18:48
7:18:48
..
58▲3212
CONTRERAS DarwinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira7:20:39
7:20:39
..
64▼2204
JAIMES MENDOZA Johan SebastianGuerreros Arduvi Betel
21Guerreros Arduvi Betel7:21:26
7:21:26
..
75▼2104
COCUNUBO Jhon Arnold Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 7:22:52
7:22:52
..
89▲1205
QUINTERO EdisonGuerreros Arduvi Betel
19Guerreros Arduvi Betel7:23:54
7:23:54
..
913▲4144
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized7:27:14
7:27:14
..
1010-185
SANABRIA CesarJS Cycling
21JS Cycling 7:28:46
7:28:46
..
1115▲4213
MARQUEZ RamonEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira7:28:50
7:28:50
..
1211▼1232
RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training7:29:21
7:29:21
..
137▼6202
CARRERO PabloGuerreros Arduvi Betel
20Guerreros Arduvi Betel7:29:32
7:29:32
..
1419▲5143
VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized7:30:26
7:30:26
..
1520▲564
GUEVARA GregoryVenezuela
20Venezuela7:31:36
7:31:36
..
16-176
RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
20 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo7:31:57
7:31:57
..
17-63
RAMIREZ YilberVenezuela
19Venezuela7:34:49
7:34:49
..
18-93
VILORIA EnmanuelJajó Trujillo Indet
19Jajó Trujillo Indet7:36:02
7:36:02
..
1912▼7133
ZAMBRANO Alixon Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 7:37:05
7:37:05
..
2018▼26220Venezuela7:38:12
7:38:12
..
2116▼5224
TORRES Fredy Pamplona Osuna Sanki
29 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 7:38:26
7:38:26
..
2217▼5255
CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 7:38:49
7:38:49
..
23-233
REVETE Brayan Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training7:41:33
7:41:33
..
24-105
PARRA Maykel Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra 7:43:37
7:43:37
..
2514▼11103
SAAVEDRA Raul Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra ,,
7:43:37
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team Atletico Venezuela 25:31:41..
25▲3 Deportivo Tachira 1:55
1:55
..
32▼1 Team Medellin - EPMCT1:56
1:56
..
46▲2 Equipe Continental Orgullo PaisaCLUB3:25
3:25
..
58▲3 Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 6:37
6:37
..
64▼2 Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 7:34
7:34
..
77- Best PC EcuadorCT8:41
8:41
..
83▼5 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT12:22
12:22
..
910▲1 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo14:56
14:56
..
1013▲3 El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira19:59
19:59
..
1116▲5 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT21:05
21:05
..
129▼3 JS Cycling 25:21
25:21
..
1312▼1 Guerreros Arduvi Betel28:40
28:40
..
1411▼3 Vit Osorio Gw 28:55
28:55
..
1515- Team Saavedra 34:14
34:14
..
1618▲2 Jajó Trujillo Indet35:21
35:21
..
1720▲3 VenezuelaNAT37:00
37:00
..
1814▼4 PanamaNAT39:09
39:09
..
1917▼2 Herrera Sport CLUB39:12
39:12
..
2019▼1 Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar48:40
48:40
..
2121- Ultrabikex Especialized1:01:48
1:01:48
..
2222- Pamplona Osuna Sanki 1:31:55
1:31:55
..
2323- Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 1:33:54
1:33:54
..
2424- Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 1:51:15
1:51:15
..
2525- Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas2:18:09
2:18:09
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 January 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.67 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    126.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    208
  • Vert. meters:
    2101
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    130
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites