The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Team Atletico Venezuela | 27 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 7 | 5 | 3:16:43 | ||
2 | 3 | +2:01 | 152 | Sprint | ALARCON José Deportivo Tachira | 32 | Deportivo Tachira | 3 | 2 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:27 | 31 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Team Medellín - EPM | 44 | Team Medellín - EPM | 1 | 1 | 0:18 0:18 | ||
4 | 5 | +2:37 | 51 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 32 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
5 | 6 | +2:43 | 53 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
6 | 8 | +2:58 | 4 | Sprint | MEDINA Manuel Eduardo Team Atletico Venezuela | 44 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
7 | 7 | +2:53 | 41 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo Best PC Ecuador | 25 | Best PC Ecuador | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
8 | 9 | +3:01 | 154 | TT | MENESES Henry Michel Deportivo Tachira | 26 | Deportivo Tachira | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
9 | 13 | +3:22 | 36 | TT | VARGAS Walter Team Medellín - EPM | 28 | Team Medellín - EPM | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
10 | 12 | +3:21 | 3 | Sprint | SALINAS Yonathan Team Atletico Venezuela | 30 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
11 | 14 | +3:28 | 155 | Climber | CAMARGO Nelson Deportivo Tachira | 31 | Deportivo Tachira | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
12 | 15 | +3:32 | 14 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
13 | 16 | +3:35 | 123 | Sprint | MENDOZA José Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 26 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 1:14 1:14 | ||||
14 | 17 | +3:49 | 43 | Climber | LÓPEZ Harold Martín Best PC Ecuador | 20 | Best PC Ecuador | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
15 | 29 | +5:24 | 241 | Sprint | BECERRA Eduin Vit Osorio Gw | 35 | Vit Osorio Gw | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
16 | 21 | +4:54 | 54 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 25 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
17 | 18 | +3:53 | 151 | TT | GÁLVIZ Carlos Johan Deportivo Tachira | 31 | Deportivo Tachira | ,, 1:28 | ||||
18 | 4 | +2:17 | 243 | Sprint | FUENTES Yorman Vit Osorio Gw | 28 | Vit Osorio Gw | ,, 1:28 | ||||
19 | 10 | +3:02 | 15 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
20 | 42 | +8:55 | 23 | Climber | MONACO Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
21 | 19 | +4:27 | 194 | Sprint | RICO Fredy Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 23 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
22 | 26 | +5:09 | 52 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 28 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | ,, 1:53 | ||||
23 | 11 | +3:08 | 193 | Climber | CHACÓN Franklin Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 22 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | ,, 1:53 | ||||
24 | 31 | +5:29 | 122 | Climber | MORA Luis Guillermo Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 26 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
25 | 24 | +4:57 | 153 | Sprint | NAVA John Alberto Deportivo Tachira | 42 | Deportivo Tachira | 2:15 2:15 | ||||
26 | 32 | +5:38 | 126 | TT | RUJANO Jeison José Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 19 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
27 | 30 | +5:29 | 121 | Climber | RUJANO José Humberto Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 38 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | ,, 2:17 | ||||
28 | 22 | +4:55 | 91 | Climber | RUIZ Juan José Jajó Trujillo Indet | 32 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | ,, 2:17 | ||||
29 | 20 | +4:43 | 34 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Team Medellín - EPM | 26 | Team Medellín - EPM | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
30 | 80 | +21:39 | 63 | Climber | RAMIREZ Yilber Venezuela | 19 | Venezuela | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
31 | 27 | +5:11 | 172 | Climber | FLORES Ruben Eduardo Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 31 | Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
32 | 28 | +5:21 | 101 | Climber | MANTILLA Ferney Team Saavedra | 21 | Team Saavedra | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
33 | 23 | +4:56 | 171 | Sprint | CAMARGO Jonathan Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 32 | Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
34 | 25 | +5:03 | 211 | Sprint | ROA Kevin El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 23 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
35 | 38 | +7:29 | 212 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Darwin El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 19 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
36 | 33 | +6:08 | 35 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Medellín - EPM | 26 | Team Medellín - EPM | 3:53 3:53 | ||||
37 | 36 | +6:50 | 192 | Climber | RAMIREZ Yurgen Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 22 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
38 | 35 | +6:42 | 184 | Sprint | SEQUERA Pedro JS Cycling | 29 | JS Cycling | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
39 | 49 | +12:24 | 191 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Yimmi José Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 34 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
40 | 34 | +6:20 | 124 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Ronald Javier Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 39 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 4:02 4:02 | ||||
41 | 39 | +7:48 | 253 | Sprint | RUIZ Sebastian Herrera Sport | 22 | Herrera Sport | 4:22 4:22 | ||||
42 | 37 | +7:17 | 21 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4:52 4:52 | ||||
43 | 40 | +8:16 | 204 | Sprint | JAIMES Johan Sebastian Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 21 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
44 | 41 | +8:40 | 42 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Best PC Ecuador | 35 | Best PC Ecuador | 5:28 5:28 | ||||
45 | 43 | +9:30 | 125 | Sprint | RIVAS Angel Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 31 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
46 | 59 | +15:14 | 55 | Climber | CANO Kevin Jhojan Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 6:21 6:21 | ||||
47 | 73 | +18:47 | 176 | Climber | RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 20 | Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | ,, 6:21 | ||||
48 | 44 | +9:42 | 104 | Climber | COCUNUBO Jhon Arnold Team Saavedra | 21 | Team Saavedra | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
49 | 46 | +10:44 | 205 | Climber | QUINTERO Edison Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 19 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 6:38 6:38 | ||||
50 | 45 | +10:16 | 196 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 31 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 7:34 7:34 | ||||
51 | 54 | +14:04 | 144 | Sprint | MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized | 21 | Ultrabikex Especialized | 7:54 7:54 | ||||
52 | 50 | +13:35 | 263 | TT | JIMENEZ Bryan Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 23 | Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
53 | 47 | +11:34 | 25 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8:08 8:08 | ||||
54 | 62 | +15:40 | 213 | GC | MARQUEZ Ramon El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 19 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 9:12 9:12 | ||||
55 | 89 | +24:16 | 186 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Jesus JS Cycling | 23 | JS Cycling | 9:22 9:22 | ||||
56 | 58 | +14:48 | 182 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel JS Cycling | 34 | JS Cycling | 9:27 9:27 | ||||
57 | 48 | +12:05 | 2 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Team Atletico Venezuela | 30 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 9:42 9:42 | ||||
58 | 53 | +13:50 | 71 | TT | ESPINOZA Bolivar Panama | 24 | Panama | 9:54 9:54 | ||||
59 | 57 | +14:45 | 115 | Sprint | MASCO-POLO Luis Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 34 | Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 10:12 10:12 | ||||
60 | 72 | +18:26 | 64 | Sprint | GUEVARA Gregory Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | 10:19 10:19 | ||||
61 | 52 | +13:47 | 181 | TT | CHACÓN José Isidro JS Cycling | 43 | JS Cycling | 10:26 10:26 | ||||
62 | 68 | +17:16 | 143 | Sprint | VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized | 21 | Ultrabikex Especialized | 10:31 10:31 | ||||
63 | 51 | +13:43 | 5 | Sprint | CASTILLO Jose Team Atletico Venezuela | 25 | Team Atletico Venezuela | ,, 10:31 | ||||
64 | 101 | +26:14 | 13 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:35 10:35 | ||||
65 | 76 | +19:57 | 16 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10:47 10:47 | ||||
66 | 63 | +16:11 | 232 | TT | RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training | 20 | Fina Arroz MU Training | 10:50 10:50 | ||||
67 | 67 | +17:11 | 66 | TT | ROJAS Máximo Eliecer Venezuela | 37 | Venezuela | 10:56 10:56 | ||||
68 | 85 | +22:52 | 93 | TT | VILORIA Enmanuel David Jajó Trujillo Indet | 19 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 11:06 11:06 | ||||
69 | 55 | +14:21 | 183 | TT | GÓMEZ Daniel JS Cycling | 24 | JS Cycling | 11:09 11:09 | ||||
70 | 110 | +31:14 | 221 | TT | BELTRAN Alexis Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 21 | Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 11:20 11:20 | ||||
71 | 56 | +14:32 | 32 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Medellín - EPM | 34 | Team Medellín - EPM | ,, 11:20 | ||||
72 | 61 | +15:36 | 185 | Sprint | SANABRIA Cesar JS Cycling | 21 | JS Cycling | ,, 11:20 | ||||
73 | 66 | +17:01 | 254 | Climber | BOBADILLA Duban Camilo Herrera Sport | 22 | Herrera Sport | 11:24 11:24 | ||||
74 | 65 | +16:38 | 75 | TT | CASTELBLANCO Jorge Panama | 32 | Panama | 11:47 11:47 | ||||
75 | 81 | +21:42 | 6 | Climber | PINTO Luis Team Atletico Venezuela | 25 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 11:57 11:57 | ||||
76 | 124 | +56:51 | 131 | Climber | NOVA Andres Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 21 | Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 12:04 12:04 | ||||
77 | 71 | +18:22 | 262 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johan Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 30 | Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 12:09 12:09 | ||||
78 | 74 | +19:17 | 24 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 12:11 12:11 | ||||
79 | 70 | +18:12 | 76 | TT | HERNANDEZ Nolberto Panama | 24 | Panama | 12:13 12:13 | ||||
80 | 60 | +15:36 | 33 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Team Medellín - EPM | 28 | Team Medellín - EPM | 12:26 12:26 | ||||
81 | 69 | +18:12 | 175 | Sprint | CASTANO Neubery Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 28 | Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | ,, 12:26 | ||||
82 | 77 | +20:08 | 201 | TT | JEREZ Yosimar Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 31 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 12:55 12:55 | ||||
83 | 64 | +16:22 | 202 | TT | CARRERO Pablo Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 20 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 12:56 12:56 | ||||
84 | 105 | +29:21 | 72 | Classic | LORENZO Randish Abdul Panama | 23 | Panama | 13:41 13:41 | ||||
85 | 120 | +50:23 | 96 | Classic | VIERA Jorge Jajó Trujillo Indet | 23 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 14:05 14:05 | ||||
86 | 125 | +57:24 | 146 | Sprint | QUIROGA Yahir Ultrabikex Especialized | 28 | Ultrabikex Especialized | 14:26 14:26 | ||||
87 | 75 | +19:29 | 56 | Sprint | COLON Johan Antonio Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 25 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 14:29 14:29 | ||||
88 | 78 | +21:12 | 173 | Sprint | NIEVES Hector Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 27 | Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 15:33 15:33 | ||||
89 | 82 | +21:50 | 163 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Yohan Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 31 | Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 15:34 15:34 | ||||
90 | 84 | +22:21 | 73 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Panama | 25 | Panama | 15:43 15:43 | ||||
91 | 97 | +25:28 | 195 | Sprint | NIEVES Xavier Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 27 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | ,, 15:43 | ||||
92 | 92 | +24:55 | 12 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 15:43 | ||||
93 | 99 | +25:43 | 215 | Sprint | ALVARADO Jorge El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 24 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | ,, 15:43 | ||||
94 | 100 | +25:43 | 214 | Sprint | AREVALO Anderson El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 22 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | ,, 15:43 | ||||
95 | 83 | +22:18 | 11 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 15:43 | ||||
96 | 86 | +23:13 | 251 | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan Herrera Sport | 30 | Herrera Sport | ,, 15:43 | ||||
97 | 79 | +21:24 | 156 | Sprint | TORRES Carlos Alberto Deportivo Tachira | 28 | Deportivo Tachira | 16:51 16:51 | ||||
98 | 104 | +28:23 | 233 | Sprint | REVETE Brayan Fina Arroz MU Training | 20 | Fina Arroz MU Training | 17:39 17:39 | ||||
99 | 87 | +23:24 | 261 | Sprint | RIOS Cristian Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 27 | Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 17:55 17:55 | ||||
100 | 90 | +24:34 | 92 | TT | BLANCO Julio Cesar Jajó Trujillo Indet | 22 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 17:59 17:59 | ||||
101 | 95 | +25:09 | 256 | TT | RUIZ Dylan Herrera Sport | 19 | Herrera Sport | ,, 17:59 | ||||
102 | 118 | +43:30 | 265 | Classic | GERMOSO Rudy Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 31 | Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 18:01 18:01 | ||||
103 | 88 | +23:55 | 133 | Classic | ZAMBRANO Alixon Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 20 | Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 18:04 18:04 | ||||
104 | 117 | +42:36 | 223 | Classic | NINO Carlos Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 20 | Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 18:06 18:06 | ||||
105 | 93 | +25:00 | 203 | Classic | JEREZ Pedro Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 24 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 18:10 18:10 | ||||
106 | 111 | +32:11 | 252 | Classic | CUELLAR Jose Luis Herrera Sport | 27 | Herrera Sport | 18:18 18:18 | ||||
107 | 128 | +1:03:07 | 222 | Classic | AYALA Breyner Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 22 | Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 18:20 18:20 | ||||
108 | 94 | +25:02 | 62 | TT | DÍAZ José Andrés Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | ,, 18:20 | ||||
109 | 130 | +1:08:19 | 61 | TT | GARCIA Luis Kleiber Venezuela | 21 | Venezuela | ,, 18:20 | ||||
110 | 114 | +37:01 | 135 | TT | IBARRA Ruben Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 18 | Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 18:34 18:34 | ||||
111 | 108 | +29:47 | 74 | TT | STRAH Alex Antonio Panama | 24 | Panama | ,, 18:34 | ||||
112 | 96 | +25:16 | 224 | TT | TORRES Fredy Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 29 | Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 18:41 18:41 | ||||
113 | 98 | +25:39 | 255 | TT | CLAVIJO Brayan Herrera Sport | 19 | Herrera Sport | 19:02 19:02 | ||||
114 | 91 | +24:37 | 44 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Miguel Best PC Ecuador | 23 | Best PC Ecuador | 19:08 19:08 | ||||
115 | 107 | +29:40 | 264 | Sprint | RAMOS Alberto Rafael Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 28 | Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 19:24 19:24 | ||||
116 | 106 | +29:28 | 22 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 19:25 19:25 | ||||
117 | 102 | +27:05 | 26 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 19:25 | ||||
118 | 115 | +37:39 | 106 | Sprint | MILLAN Nelzon Team Saavedra | 20 | Team Saavedra | 19:32 19:32 | ||||
119 | 116 | +40:20 | 162 | Sprint | HERRERA Julio Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 41 | Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 20:16 20:16 | ||||
120 | 129 | +1:06:30 | 94 | Sprint | LINARES William de Jesús Jajó Trujillo Indet | 20 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 20:22 20:22 | ||||
121 | 123 | +56:05 | 65 | Sprint | CARRERO Albert Venezuela | 18 | Venezuela | 20:33 20:33 | ||||
122 | 103 | +27:47 | 242 | Sprint | YAGUARO Isaac Vit Osorio Gw | 27 | Vit Osorio Gw | 22:09 22:09 | ||||
123 | 109 | +30:27 | 105 | Sprint | PARRA Maykel Team Saavedra | 19 | Team Saavedra | 22:20 22:20 | ||||
124 | 121 | +51:26 | 145 | Sprint | SIERRA Jakson Ultrabikex Especialized | 21 | Ultrabikex Especialized | 26:27 26:27 | ||||
125 | 127 | +1:02:02 | 95 | Sprint | SAEZ Enderson Jajó Trujillo Indet | 22 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | ,, 26:27 | ||||
126 | 119 | +45:50 | 45 | Classic | NOVOA Leonidas Sebastián Best PC Ecuador | 28 | Best PC Ecuador | ,, 26:27 | ||||
127 | 112 | +34:10 | 102 | Climber | SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra | 22 | Team Saavedra | 27:07 27:07 | ||||
128 | 126 | +1:00:43 | 132 | Climber | GARCIA Charles Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 23 | Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 28:10 28:10 | ||||
129 | 113 | +35:08 | 103 | Climber | SAAVEDRA Raul Andres Team Saavedra | 19 | Team Saavedra | 28:48 28:48 | ||||
130 | 122 | +55:46 | 161 | TT | DIAZ Rodolfo Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 20 | Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 29:28 29:28 | ||||
131 | 132 | +1:36:47 | 113 | TT | CABALLERO Ramon Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 51 | Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 30:49 30:49 | ||||
132 | 133 | +1:39:26 | 134 | TT | HIGUERA Jean Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 20 | Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 31:16 31:16 | ||||
133 | 131 | +1:22:35 | 116 | TT | NOVA Jose Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 35 | Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 31:18 31:18 | ||||
DNF | 114 | TT | GALVIS William Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 32 | Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | TT | ROA Rommy Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 20 | Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | - | ||||||
DNS | 111 | TT | VIVAS Elber Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 21 | Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | - | ||||||
DNS | 141 | TT | MUNOZ Sergio Sebastian Ultrabikex Especialized | 19 | Ultrabikex Especialized | - | ||||||
DNS | 165 | TT | IBARRA Laurent Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 23 | Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Team Atletico Venezuela | 27 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 1 | 8:28:20 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 31 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Team Medellín - EPM | 44 | Team Medellín - EPM | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 152 | Sprint | ALARCON José Deportivo Tachira | 32 | Deportivo Tachira | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 243 | Sprint | FUENTES Yorman Vit Osorio Gw | 28 | Vit Osorio Gw | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 51 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 32 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 53 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 41 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo Best PC Ecuador | 25 | Best PC Ecuador | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 4 | Sprint | MEDINA Manuel Eduardo Team Atletico Venezuela | 44 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 154 | TT | MENESES Henry Michel Deportivo Tachira | 26 | Deportivo Tachira | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 15 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
11 | 4 | ▼7 | 193 | Climber | CHACÓN Franklin Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 22 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | SALINAS Yonathan Team Atletico Venezuela | 30 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
13 | 25 | ▲12 | 36 | TT | VARGAS Walter Team Medellín - EPM | 28 | Team Medellín - EPM | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 155 | Climber | CAMARGO Nelson Deportivo Tachira | 31 | Deportivo Tachira | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 14 | GC | MUÑOZ Daniel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 123 | Sprint | MENDOZA José Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 26 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 43 | Climber | LÓPEZ Harold Martín Best PC Ecuador | 20 | Best PC Ecuador | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
18 | 24 | ▲6 | 151 | TT | GÁLVIZ Carlos Johan Deportivo Tachira | 31 | Deportivo Tachira | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 194 | Sprint | RICO Fredy Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 23 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 34 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Team Medellín - EPM | 26 | Team Medellín - EPM | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
21 | 45 | ▲24 | 54 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 25 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 91 | Climber | RUIZ Juan José Jajó Trujillo Indet | 32 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 171 | Sprint | CAMARGO Jonathan Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 32 | Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 153 | Sprint | NAVA John Alberto Deportivo Tachira | 42 | Deportivo Tachira | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 211 | Sprint | ROA Kevin El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 23 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
26 | 41 | ▲15 | 52 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 28 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 172 | Climber | FLORES Ruben Eduardo Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 31 | Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 101 | Climber | MANTILLA Ferney Team Saavedra | 21 | Team Saavedra | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
29 | 53 | ▲24 | 241 | Sprint | BECERRA Eduin Vit Osorio Gw | 35 | Vit Osorio Gw | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 121 | Climber | RUJANO José Humberto Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 38 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
31 | 50 | ▲19 | 122 | Climber | MORA Luis Guillermo Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 26 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | ,, 5:29 | .. | |||
32 | 43 | ▲11 | 126 | TT | RUJANO Jeison José Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 19 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
33 | 11 | ▼22 | 35 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Medellín - EPM | 26 | Team Medellín - EPM | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
34 | 13 | ▼21 | 124 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Ronald Javier Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 39 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 184 | Sprint | SEQUERA Pedro JS Cycling | 29 | JS Cycling | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 192 | Climber | RAMIREZ Yurgen Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 22 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
37 | 22 | ▼15 | 21 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | ▲14 | 212 | Climber | CONTRERAS Darwin El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 19 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 253 | Climber | RUIZ Sebastian Herrera Sport | 22 | Herrera Sport | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 204 | Sprint | JAIMES Johan Sebastian Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 21 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 42 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Best PC Ecuador | 35 | Best PC Ecuador | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
42 | 86 | ▲44 | 23 | Climber | MONACO Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8:55 8:55 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 125 | Sprint | RIVAS Angel Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 31 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 104 | Sprint | COCUNUBO Jhon Arnold Team Saavedra | 21 | Team Saavedra | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||
45 | 28 | ▼17 | 196 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 31 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | 205 | TT | QUINTERO Edison Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 19 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 25 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
48 | 20 | ▼28 | 2 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Team Atletico Venezuela | 30 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
49 | 94 | ▲45 | 191 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Yimmi José Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 34 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 12:24 12:24 | .. | |||
50 | 63 | ▲13 | 263 | TT | JIMENEZ Bryan Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 23 | Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |||
51 | 40 | ▼11 | 5 | Sprint | CASTILLO Jose Team Atletico Venezuela | 25 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 13:43 13:43 | .. | |||
52 | 44 | ▼8 | 181 | TT | CHACÓN José Isidro JS Cycling | 43 | JS Cycling | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 71 | TT | ESPINOZA Bolivar Panama | 24 | Panama | 13:50 13:50 | .. | |||
54 | 71 | ▲17 | 144 | Sprint | MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized | 21 | Ultrabikex Especialized | 14:04 14:04 | .. | |||
55 | 37 | ▼18 | 183 | TT | GÓMEZ Daniel JS Cycling | 24 | JS Cycling | 14:21 14:21 | .. | |||
56 | 39 | ▼17 | 32 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Team Medellín - EPM | 34 | Team Medellín - EPM | 14:32 14:32 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 115 | Sprint | MASCO-POLO Luis Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 34 | Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 182 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel JS Cycling | 34 | JS Cycling | 14:48 14:48 | .. | |||
59 | 95 | ▲36 | 55 | Climber | CANO Kevin Jhojan Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
60 | 34 | ▼26 | 33 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Team Medellín - EPM | 28 | Team Medellín - EPM | 15:36 15:36 | .. | |||
61 | 55 | ▼6 | 185 | Sprint | SANABRIA Cesar JS Cycling | 21 | JS Cycling | ,, 15:36 | .. | |||
62 | 76 | ▲14 | 213 | Sprint | MARQUEZ Ramon El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 19 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
63 | 60 | ▼3 | 232 | TT | RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training | 20 | Fina Arroz MU Training | 16:11 16:11 | .. | |||
64 | 49 | ▼15 | 202 | TT | CARRERO Pablo Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 20 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |||
65 | 58 | ▼7 | 75 | TT | CASTELBLANCO Jorge Panama | 32 | Panama | 16:38 16:38 | .. | |||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 254 | Climber | BOBADILLA Duban Camilo Herrera Sport | 22 | Herrera Sport | 17:01 17:01 | .. | |||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 66 | TT | ROJAS Máximo Eliecer Venezuela | 37 | Venezuela | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
68 | 83 | ▲15 | 143 | Sprint | VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized | 21 | Ultrabikex Especialized | 17:16 17:16 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 175 | Sprint | CASTANO Neubery Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 28 | Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 18:12 18:12 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 76 | TT | HERNANDEZ Nolberto Panama | 24 | Panama | ,, 18:12 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 262 | TT | CAÑAVERAL Johan Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 30 | Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |||
72 | 92 | ▲20 | 64 | Sprint | GUEVARA Gregory Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | 18:26 18:26 | .. | |||
73 | 107 | ▲34 | 176 | Climber | RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 20 | Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 18:47 18:47 | .. | |||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | 24 | Climber | RIVERA Kevin Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 19:17 19:17 | .. | |||
75 | 59 | ▼16 | 56 | Sprint | COLON Johan Antonio Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 25 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 19:29 19:29 | .. | |||
76 | 96 | ▲20 | 16 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 19:57 19:57 | .. | |||
77 | 89 | ▲12 | 201 | TT | JEREZ Yosimar Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 31 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 20:08 20:08 | .. | |||
78 | 67 | ▼11 | 173 | Sprint | NIEVES Hector Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 27 | Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |||
79 | 56 | ▼23 | 156 | Sprint | TORRES Carlos Alberto Deportivo Tachira | 28 | Deportivo Tachira | 21:24 21:24 | .. | |||
80 | 114 | ▲34 | 63 | Climber | RAMIREZ Yilber Venezuela | 19 | Venezuela | 21:39 21:39 | .. | |||
81 | 99 | ▲18 | 6 | Climber | PINTO Luis Team Atletico Venezuela | 25 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |||
82 | 73 | ▼9 | 163 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Yohan Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 31 | Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 21:50 21:50 | .. | |||
83 | 78 | ▼5 | 11 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22:18 22:18 | .. | |||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | 73 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Panama | 25 | Panama | 22:21 22:21 | .. | |||
85 | 106 | ▲21 | 93 | TT | VILORIA Enmanuel David Jajó Trujillo Indet | 19 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 251 | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan Herrera Sport | 30 | Herrera Sport | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |||
87 | 62 | ▼25 | 261 | Sprint | RIOS Cristian Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 27 | Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 23:24 23:24 | .. | |||
88 | 69 | ▼19 | 133 | Sprint | ZAMBRANO Alixon Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 20 | Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 23:55 23:55 | .. | |||
89 | 109 | ▲20 | 186 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Jesus JS Cycling | 23 | JS Cycling | 24:16 24:16 | .. | |||
90 | 77 | ▼13 | 92 | TT | BLANCO Julio Cesar Jajó Trujillo Indet | 22 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 24:34 24:34 | .. | |||
91 | 64 | ▼27 | 44 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Miguel Best PC Ecuador | 23 | Best PC Ecuador | 24:37 24:37 | .. | |||
92 | 97 | ▲5 | 12 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24:55 24:55 | .. | |||
93 | 84 | ▼9 | 203 | Sprint | JEREZ Pedro Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 24 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 25:00 25:00 | .. | |||
94 | 82 | ▼12 | 62 | TT | DÍAZ José Andrés Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | 25:02 25:02 | .. | |||
95 | 88 | ▼7 | 256 | TT | RUIZ Dylan Herrera Sport | 19 | Herrera Sport | 25:09 25:09 | .. | |||
96 | 79 | ▼17 | 224 | TT | TORRES Fredy Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 29 | Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 25:16 25:16 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | NIEVES Xavier Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 27 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 25:28 25:28 | .. | |||
98 | 80 | ▼18 | 255 | Sprint | CLAVIJO Brayan Herrera Sport | 19 | Herrera Sport | 25:39 25:39 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 215 | Sprint | ALVARADO Jorge El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 24 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 25:43 25:43 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | AREVALO Anderson El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 22 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | ,, 25:43 | .. | |||
101 | 110 | ▲9 | 13 | Climber | RESTREPO Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26:14 26:14 | .. | |||
102 | 91 | ▼11 | 26 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 27:05 27:05 | .. | |||
103 | 66 | ▼37 | 242 | Sprint | YAGUARO Isaac Vit Osorio Gw | 27 | Vit Osorio Gw | 27:47 27:47 | .. | |||
104 | 104 | - | 233 | Sprint | REVETE Brayan Fina Arroz MU Training | 20 | Fina Arroz MU Training | 28:23 28:23 | .. | |||
105 | 111 | ▲6 | 72 | Classic | LORENZO Randish Abdul Panama | 23 | Panama | 29:21 29:21 | .. | |||
106 | 102 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29:28 29:28 | .. | |||
107 | 103 | ▼4 | 264 | Sprint | RAMOS Alberto Rafael Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 28 | Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 29:40 29:40 | .. | |||
108 | 105 | ▼3 | 74 | TT | STRAH Alex Antonio Panama | 24 | Panama | 29:47 29:47 | .. | |||
109 | 93 | ▼16 | 105 | TT | PARRA Maykel Team Saavedra | 19 | Team Saavedra | 30:27 30:27 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | 221 | TT | BELTRAN Alexis Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 21 | Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 31:14 31:14 | .. | |||
111 | 108 | ▼3 | 252 | TT | CUELLAR Jose Luis Herrera Sport | 27 | Herrera Sport | 32:11 32:11 | .. | |||
112 | 85 | ▼27 | 102 | Climber | SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra | 22 | Team Saavedra | 34:10 34:10 | .. | |||
113 | 75 | ▼38 | 103 | Climber | SAAVEDRA Raul Andres Team Saavedra | 19 | Team Saavedra | 35:08 35:08 | .. | |||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | 135 | Climber | IBARRA Ruben Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 18 | Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 37:01 37:01 | .. | |||
115 | 112 | ▼3 | 106 | Climber | MILLAN Nelzon Team Saavedra | 20 | Team Saavedra | 37:39 37:39 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | HERRERA Julio Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 41 | Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 40:20 40:20 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 223 | Sprint | NINO Carlos Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 20 | Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 42:36 42:36 | .. | |||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 265 | Classic | GERMOSO Rudy Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 31 | Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 43:30 43:30 | .. | |||
119 | 115 | ▼4 | 45 | Classic | NOVOA Leonidas Sebastián Best PC Ecuador | 28 | Best PC Ecuador | 45:50 45:50 | .. | |||
120 | 125 | ▲5 | 96 | Classic | VIERA Jorge Jajó Trujillo Indet | 23 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 50:23 50:23 | .. | |||
121 | 119 | ▼2 | 145 | Classic | SIERRA Jakson Ultrabikex Especialized | 21 | Ultrabikex Especialized | 51:26 51:26 | .. | |||
122 | 121 | ▼1 | 161 | TT | DIAZ Rodolfo Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 20 | Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet | 55:46 55:46 | .. | |||
123 | 123 | - | 65 | TT | CARRERO Albert Venezuela | 18 | Venezuela | 56:05 56:05 | .. | |||
124 | 130 | ▲6 | 131 | TT | NOVA Andres Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 21 | Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 56:51 56:51 | .. | |||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | QUIROGA Yahir Ultrabikex Especialized | 28 | Ultrabikex Especialized | 57:24 57:24 | .. | |||
126 | 122 | ▼4 | 132 | Sprint | GARCIA Charles Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 23 | Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 1:00:43 1:00:43 | .. | |||
127 | 124 | ▼3 | 95 | Sprint | SAEZ Enderson Jajó Trujillo Indet | 22 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 1:02:02 1:02:02 | .. | |||
128 | 129 | ▲1 | 222 | Sprint | AYALA Breyner Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 22 | Pamplona Osuna Sanki | 1:03:07 1:03:07 | .. | |||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 94 | Sprint | LINARES William de Jesús Jajó Trujillo Indet | 20 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 1:06:30 1:06:30 | .. | |||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | 61 | TT | GARCIA Luis Kleiber Venezuela | 21 | Venezuela | 1:08:19 1:08:19 | .. | |||
131 | 133 | ▲2 | 116 | TT | NOVA Jose Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 35 | Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 1:22:35 1:22:35 | .. | |||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 113 | TT | CABALLERO Ramon Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 51 | Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas | 1:36:47 1:36:47 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 134 | TT | HIGUERA Jean Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 20 | Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 1:39:26 1:39:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Team Atletico Venezuela | 27 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 32 | +32 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 31 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Team Medellín - EPM | 44 | Team Medellín - EPM | 28 | +28 | |
3 | 3 | - | 251 | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan Herrera Sport | 30 | Herrera Sport | 20 | +20 | |
4 | 15 | ▲11 | 152 | Sprint | ALARCON José Deportivo Tachira | 32 | Deportivo Tachira | 17 | +17 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 | +16 | |
6 | 29 | ▲23 | 45 | Classic | NOVOA Leonidas Sebastián Best PC Ecuador | 28 | Best PC Ecuador | 14 | +14 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 193 | Climber | CHACÓN Franklin Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 22 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 13 | +13 | |
8 | 18 | ▲10 | 53 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 13 | +13 | |
9 | 17 | ▲8 | 51 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 32 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 12 | +12 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 56 | Sprint | COLON Johan Antonio Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 25 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 12 | +12 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 243 | Sprint | FUENTES Yorman Vit Osorio Gw | 28 | Vit Osorio Gw | 10 | +10 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 22 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10 | +10 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 15 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 | +9 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 265 | Classic | GERMOSO Rudy Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 31 | Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar | 8 | +8 | |
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 41 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo Best PC Ecuador | 25 | Best PC Ecuador | 8 | +8 | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 215 | Sprint | ALVARADO Jorge El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 24 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 7 | +7 | |
17 | - | 4 | Sprint | MEDINA Manuel Eduardo Team Atletico Venezuela | 44 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 154 | TT | MENESES Henry Michel Deportivo Tachira | 26 | Deportivo Tachira | 6 | +6 | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 16 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | +6 | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 195 | Sprint | NIEVES Xavier Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 27 | Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz | 6 | +6 | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 242 | Sprint | YAGUARO Isaac Vit Osorio Gw | 27 | Vit Osorio Gw | 5 | +5 | |
22 | - | 66 | TT | ROJAS Máximo Eliecer Venezuela | 37 | Venezuela | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 95 | Sprint | SAEZ Enderson Jajó Trujillo Indet | 22 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 5 | +5 | |
24 | - | 71 | TT | ESPINOZA Bolivar Panama | 24 | Panama | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 73 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Panama | 25 | Panama | 4 | +4 | |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 26 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4 | +4 | |
27 | - | 36 | TT | VARGAS Walter Team Medellín - EPM | 28 | Team Medellín - EPM | 3 | +3 | ||
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 2 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Team Atletico Venezuela | 30 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 3 | +3 | |
29 | - | 3 | Sprint | SALINAS Yonathan Team Atletico Venezuela | 30 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 34 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Team Medellín - EPM | 26 | Team Medellín - EPM | 2 | +2 | |
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 144 | Sprint | MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized | 21 | Ultrabikex Especialized | 2 | +2 | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 55 | Climber | CANO Kevin Jhojan Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 2 | +2 | |
33 | 25 | ▼8 | 75 | TT | CASTELBLANCO Jorge Panama | 32 | Panama | 2 | +2 | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 63 | Climber | RAMIREZ Yilber Venezuela | 19 | Venezuela | 2 | +2 | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 201 | TT | JEREZ Yosimar Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 31 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 1 | +1 | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 203 | TT | JEREZ Pedro Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 24 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Team Atletico Venezuela | 27 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 10 | +10 | |
2 | 152 | Sprint | ALARCON José Deportivo Tachira | 32 | Deportivo Tachira | 7 | +7 | |
3 | 31 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Team Medellín - EPM | 44 | Team Medellín - EPM | 5 | +5 | |
4 | 66 | TT | ROJAS Máximo Eliecer Venezuela | 37 | Venezuela | 4 | +4 | |
5 | 51 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 32 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 3 | +3 | |
6 | 71 | TT | ESPINOZA Bolivar Panama | 24 | Panama | 2 | +2 | |
7 | 53 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa | 1 | +1 | |
8 | 4 | Sprint | MEDINA Manuel Eduardo Team Atletico Venezuela | 44 | Team Atletico Venezuela | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 15 | Climber | UMBA Santiago Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:15:10 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 43 | Climber | LÓPEZ Harold Martín Best PC Ecuador | 20 | Best PC Ecuador | 1:28:00 1:28:00 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 101 | Climber | MANTILLA Ferney Team Saavedra | 21 | Team Saavedra | 7:18:31 7:18:31 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 126 | TT | RUJANO Jeison José Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 19 | Osorio Group City Bikes Quit | 7:18:48 7:18:48 | .. | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 212 | TT | CONTRERAS Darwin El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 19 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 7:20:39 7:20:39 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 204 | Sprint | JAIMES Johan Sebastian Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 21 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 7:21:26 7:21:26 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 104 | Sprint | COCUNUBO Jhon Arnold Team Saavedra | 21 | Team Saavedra | 7:22:52 7:22:52 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 205 | Sprint | QUINTERO Edison Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 19 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 7:23:54 7:23:54 | .. | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 144 | Sprint | MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized | 21 | Ultrabikex Especialized | 7:27:14 7:27:14 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 185 | Sprint | SANABRIA Cesar JS Cycling | 21 | JS Cycling | 7:28:46 7:28:46 | .. | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | 213 | Sprint | MARQUEZ Ramon El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 19 | El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira | 7:28:50 7:28:50 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 232 | TT | RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training | 20 | Fina Arroz MU Training | 7:29:21 7:29:21 | .. | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 202 | TT | CARRERO Pablo Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 20 | Guerreros Arduvi Betel | 7:29:32 7:29:32 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 143 | Sprint | VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized | 21 | Ultrabikex Especialized | 7:30:26 7:30:26 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | GUEVARA Gregory Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | 7:31:36 7:31:36 | .. | |
16 | - | 176 | Climber | RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 20 | Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo | 7:31:57 7:31:57 | .. | ||
17 | - | 63 | Climber | RAMIREZ Yilber Venezuela | 19 | Venezuela | 7:34:49 7:34:49 | .. | ||
18 | - | 93 | TT | VILORIA Enmanuel David Jajó Trujillo Indet | 19 | Jajó Trujillo Indet | 7:36:02 7:36:02 | .. | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 133 | TT | ZAMBRANO Alixon Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 20 | Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca | 7:37:05 7:37:05 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 62 | TT | DÍAZ José Andrés Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | 7:38:12 7:38:12 | .. | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 255 | TT | CLAVIJO Brayan Herrera Sport | 19 | Herrera Sport | 7:38:49 7:38:49 | .. | |
22 | - | 233 | Sprint | REVETE Brayan Fina Arroz MU Training | 20 | Fina Arroz MU Training | 7:41:33 7:41:33 | .. | ||
23 | - | 105 | Sprint | PARRA Maykel Team Saavedra | 19 | Team Saavedra | 7:43:37 7:43:37 | .. | ||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | 103 | Sprint | SAAVEDRA Raul Andres Team Saavedra | 19 | Team Saavedra | ,, 7:43:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 January 2021
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.67 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:126.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:208
- Vert. meters:2103
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: