2020
2022
«
»
2021»56th

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta

(2.2)
2021»Stage 5»La PedreraPregonero(147.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela754:13:55
226+29:2913
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec323:51
3:51
34+7:2015
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec113:52
3:52
42+2:3131
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM3:54
3:54
53+6:1551
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa3:55
3:55
612+17:54191
BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
34Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 3:56
3:56
75+7:344
MEDINA Manuel EduardoTeam Atletico Venezuela
44Team Atletico Venezuela3:57
3:57
86+7:39243
FUENTES YormanVit Osorio Gw
28Vit Osorio Gw 3:58
3:58
97+9:453
SALINAS YonathanTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela5:03
5:03
108+9:5014
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:36
6:36
1117+22:012
ABREU JorgeTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela7:43
7:43
1211+14:2052
GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa9:15
9:15
139+13:1953
CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa10:02
10:02
1410+13:40152
ALARCON JoséDeportivo Tachira
32Deportivo Tachira 11:56
11:56
1514+19:49122
MORA Luis GuillermoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 13:12
13:12
1613+19:27153
NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
42Deportivo Tachira ,,
13:12
1715+20:16155
CAMARGO NelsonDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira 14:50
14:50
1820+23:45192
RAMIREZ YurgenVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 15:28
15:28
1935+35:2416
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
15:28
2033+33:3818143JS Cycling 19:06
19:06
2121+25:22121
RUJANO José HumbertoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
38Osorio Group City Bikes Quit ,,
19:06
2234+34:43183
GÓMEZ DanielJS Cycling
24JS Cycling ,,
19:06
2336+35:35144
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized,,
19:06
2416+21:30151
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira ,,
19:06
2519+22:35193
CHACÓN FranklinVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz ,,
19:06
2648+42:1263
RAMIREZ YilberVenezuela
19Venezuela,,
19:06
2725+28:0021
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
19:06
2822+26:40124
GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
39Osorio Group City Bikes Quit ,,
19:06
2918+22:2041
PAREDES Anderson TimoteoBest PC Ecuador
25Best PC Ecuador,,
19:06
3040+37:29182
ABREU DanielJS Cycling
34JS Cycling ,,
19:06
3123+26:44171
CAMARGO Jonathan Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
32 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo,,
19:06
3242+39:53262
CAÑAVERAL JohanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
30Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar,,
19:06
3324+27:22184
SEQUERA PedroJS Cycling
29JS Cycling ,,
19:06
3445+41:03213
MARQUEZ RamonEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira21:58
21:58
3532+32:13212
CONTRERAS DarwinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira22:01
22:01
3646+41:33202
CARRERO PabloGuerreros Arduvi Betel
20Guerreros Arduvi Betel22:19
22:19
3727+29:49211
ROA KevinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
23El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira22:57
22:57
3849+44:11254
BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 23:11
23:11
3929+30:33101
MANTILLA Ferney Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 24:23
24:23
4031+31:23241
BECERRA EduinVit Osorio Gw
35Vit Osorio Gw ,,
24:23
4130+30:5491
RUIZ Juan JoséJajó Trujillo Indet
32Jajó Trujillo Indet,,
24:23
4237+35:50125
RIVAS AngelOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
31Osorio Group City Bikes Quit ,,
24:23
4343+40:19104
COCUNUBO Jhon Arnold Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 27:22
27:22
4428+30:2436
VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM28:42
28:42
4539+36:2535
SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM,,
28:42
4638+36:23172
FLORES Ruben Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
40 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo28:58
28:58
4741+38:53204
JAIMES MENDOZA Johan SebastianGuerreros Arduvi Betel
21Guerreros Arduvi Betel29:06
29:06
4854+49:06143
VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized29:09
29:09
4963+57:42195
NIEVES XavierVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
27Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 29:12
29:12
5059+54:18251
TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport
30Herrera Sport 29:20
29:20
5155+51:11115
MASCO LuisClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
34Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas31:47
31:47
5267+59:216
PINTO LuisTeam Atletico Venezuela
25Team Atletico Venezuela34:42
34:42
5347+42:06194
RICO FredyVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
23Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz ,,
34:42
5444+40:41123
MENDOZA JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit ,,
34:42
5586+1:10:4726
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè41:43
41:43
5679+1:06:3911
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
41:43
5756+51:22126
RUJANO Jeison JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
19Osorio Group City Bikes Quit ,,
41:43
5881+1:07:5393
VILORIA EnmanuelJajó Trujillo Indet
19Jajó Trujillo Indet,,
41:43
5990+1:14:19242
YAGUARO IsaacVit Osorio Gw
27Vit Osorio Gw ,,
41:43
6091+1:14:34264
RAMOS Alberto RafaelTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
28Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar,,
41:43
6161+57:03263
JIMENEZ BryanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
23Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar,,
41:43
6268+1:00:00232
RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training,,
41:43
6374+1:03:3364
GUEVARA GregoryVenezuela
20Venezuela,,
41:43
6477+1:06:29156
TORRES Carlos AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
28Deportivo Tachira ,,
41:43
6584+1:09:02186
VILLEGAS JesusJS Cycling
23JS Cycling ,,
41:43
66116+1:42:08131
NOVA Andres Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
21 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca ,,
41:43
6770+1:01:01185
SANABRIA CesarJS Cycling
21JS Cycling ,,
41:43
6875+1:03:41175
CASTANO Neubery Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
28 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo,,
41:43
6965+59:0055
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
41:43
7057+52:2823
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
41:43
7188+1:13:1722
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
41:43
7252+47:1754
MUNOZ EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
41:43
7362+57:207124Panama,,
41:43
7485+1:09:1812
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
41:43
7560+54:28253
RUIZ SebastianHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport ,,
41:43
7694+1:19:40252
CUELLAR Jose LuisHerrera Sport
27Herrera Sport ,,
41:43
7783+1:08:37163
SÁNCHEZ Yohan Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
31 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet ,,
41:43
7858+54:0425
ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
41:43
7964+58:3433
SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM,,
41:43
80106+1:28:06265
GERMOSO RudyTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
31Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar,,
41:43
8151+46:03154
MENESES HenryDeportivo Tachira
51Deportivo Tachira ,,
41:43
8250+45:5843
LOPEZ Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador
20Best PC Ecuador,,
41:43
8369+1:00:387532Panama,,
41:43
8472+1:02:5256
COLON JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
41:43
8566+59:125
CASTILLO JoséTeam Atletico Venezuela
38Team Atletico Venezuela,,
41:43
8673+1:03:317624Panama,,
41:43
8776+1:04:577325Panama,,
41:43
8882+1:08:20261
RIOS CristianTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
27Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar,,
41:43
8953+47:3334
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM42:27
42:27
9097+1:20:34255
CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 51:53
51:53
9198+1:20:40203
JEREZ PedroGuerreros Arduvi Betel
24Guerreros Arduvi Betel,,
51:53
9278+1:06:31205
QUINTERO EdisonGuerreros Arduvi Betel
19Guerreros Arduvi Betel,,
51:53
9395+1:20:01173
NIEVES Hector Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
27 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo,,
51:53
94123+2:21:26116
NOVA JoseClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
35Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas,,
51:53
9599+1:21:02224
TORRES Fredy Pamplona Osuna Sanki
29 Pamplona Osuna Sanki ,,
51:53
96113+1:36:46162
HERRERA Julio Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
41 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet ,,
51:53
97115+1:41:304528Best PC Ecuador,,
51:53
98110+1:33:04106
MILLAN Nelzon Team Saavedra
20 Team Saavedra ,,
51:53
99121+1:59:40222
AYALA Breyner Pamplona Osuna Sanki
22 Pamplona Osuna Sanki ,,
51:53
10089+1:13:50176
RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
20 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo,,
51:53
10171+1:02:51196
GUTIERREZ PedroVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
31Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz ,,
51:53
102104+1:24:17233
REVETE Brayan Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training,,
51:53
103101+1:22:53133
ZAMBRANO Alixon Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca ,,
51:53
104102+1:23:00214
AREVALO AndersonEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
22El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira,,
51:53
105122+2:05:186121Venezuela,,
51:53
106111+1:33:30135
IBARRA Ruben Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
18 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca ,,
51:53
107114+1:38:54223
NINO Carlos Pamplona Osuna Sanki
20 Pamplona Osuna Sanki ,,
51:53
10896+1:20:1692
BLANCO PIRELA Julio CesarJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet,,
51:53
109119+1:57:09132
GARCIA Charles Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
23 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca ,,
51:53
110103+1:23:17215
ALVARADO JorgeEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
24El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira,,
51:53
11192+1:15:42201
JEREZ YosimarGuerreros Arduvi Betel
31Guerreros Arduvi Betel,,
51:53
112117+1:46:5596
VIERA JorgeJajó Trujillo Indet
23Jajó Trujillo Indet,,
51:53
113120+1:59:2895
SAEZ EndersonJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet,,
51:53
114108+1:31:22103
SAAVEDRA Raul Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra ,,
51:53
115107+1:28:53221
BELTRAN Alexis Pamplona Osuna Sanki
21 Pamplona Osuna Sanki ,,
51:53
11687+1:13:1024
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
51:53
11780+1:07:0032
DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin - EPM
34Team Medellin - EPM,,
51:53
118100+1:22:497424Panama,,
51:53
119124+2:38:34113
CABALLERO RamonClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
51Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas,,
51:53
120118+1:54:19161
DIAZ Rodolfo Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
21 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 52:45
52:45
121105+1:24:41256
RUIZ DylanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 56:09
56:09
122112+1:34:17102
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra
22 Team Saavedra 56:25
56:25
12393+1:15:546637Venezuela56:26
56:26
124109+1:32:37105
PARRA Maykel Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra 56:53
56:53
125125+2:51:50134
HIGUERA Jean Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 1:06:55
1:06:55
DNF6220Venezuela-
DNF146
QUIROGA Yahir Ultrabikex Especialized
28 Ultrabikex Especialized-
DNF42
GUAMÁ ByronBest PC Ecuador
35Best PC Ecuador-
DNF65
CARRERO AlbertVenezuela
18Venezuela-
DNF145
SIERRA Jakson Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized-
DNS7223Panama-
DNS94
LINARES WilliamJajó Trujillo Indet
20Jajó Trujillo Indet-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲11
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela1 13:12:34..
21▼131
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM2:31
2:31
..
35▲251
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa6:15
6:15
..
411▲715
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:20
7:20
..
512▲74
MEDINA Manuel EduardoTeam Atletico Venezuela
44Team Atletico Venezuela7:34
7:34
..
613▲7243
FUENTES YormanVit Osorio Gw
28Vit Osorio Gw 7:39
7:39
..
716▲93
SALINAS YonathanTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela9:45
9:45
..
88-14
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:50
9:50
..
99-53
CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa13:19
13:19
..
104▼6152
ALARCON JoséDeportivo Tachira
32Deportivo Tachira 13:40
13:40
..
1117▲652
GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa14:20
14:20
..
1247▲35191
BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
34Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 17:54
17:54
..
1324▲11153
NAVA John AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
42Deportivo Tachira 19:27
19:27
..
1426▲12122
MORA Luis GuillermoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 19:49
19:49
..
1519▲4155
CAMARGO NelsonDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira 20:16
20:16
..
166▼10151
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanDeportivo Tachira
31Deportivo Tachira 21:30
21:30
..
1748▲312
ABREU JorgeTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela22:01
22:01
..
187▼1141
PAREDES Anderson TimoteoBest PC Ecuador
25Best PC Ecuador22:20
22:20
..
1910▼9193
CHACÓN FranklinVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 22:35
22:35
..
2035▲15192
RAMIREZ YurgenVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
22Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 23:45
23:45
..
2123▲2121
RUJANO José HumbertoOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
38Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 25:22
25:22
..
2231▲9124
GONZÁLEZ Ronald JavierOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
39Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 26:40
26:40
..
2332▲9171
CAMARGO Jonathan Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
32 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo26:44
26:44
..
2434▲10184
SEQUERA PedroJS Cycling
29JS Cycling 27:22
27:22
..
2536▲1121
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè28:00
28:00
..
2684▲5813
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29:29
29:29
..
2727-211
ROA KevinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
23El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira29:49
29:49
..
283▼2536
VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM30:24
30:24
..
2922▼7101
MANTILLA Ferney Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 30:33
30:33
..
3025▼591
RUIZ Juan JoséJajó Trujillo Indet
32Jajó Trujillo Indet30:54
30:54
..
3128▼3241
BECERRA EduinVit Osorio Gw
35Vit Osorio Gw 31:23
31:23
..
3239▲7212
CONTRERAS DarwinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira32:13
32:13
..
3349▲1618143JS Cycling 33:38
33:38
..
3453▲19183
GÓMEZ DanielJS Cycling
24JS Cycling 34:43
34:43
..
3567▲3216
PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35:24
35:24
..
3655▲19144
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized35:35
35:35
..
3743▲6125
RIVAS AngelOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
31Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 35:50
35:50
..
3830▼8172
FLORES Ruben Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
40 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo36:23
36:23
..
3933▼635
SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM36:25
36:25
..
4060▲20182
ABREU DanielJS Cycling
34JS Cycling 37:29
37:29
..
4138▼3204
JAIMES MENDOZA Johan SebastianGuerreros Arduvi Betel
21Guerreros Arduvi Betel38:53
38:53
..
4269▲27262
CAÑAVERAL JohanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
30Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar39:53
39:53
..
4346▲3104
COCUNUBO Jhon Arnold Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 40:19
40:19
..
4421▼23123
MENDOZA JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
26Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 40:41
40:41
..
4562▲17213
MARQUEZ RamonEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira41:03
41:03
..
4663▲17202
CARRERO PabloGuerreros Arduvi Betel
20Guerreros Arduvi Betel41:33
41:33
..
4729▼18194
RICO FredyVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
23Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 42:06
42:06
..
4877▲2963
RAMIREZ YilberVenezuela
19Venezuela42:12
42:12
..
4970▲21254
BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 44:11
44:11
..
5014▼3643
LOPEZ Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador
20Best PC Ecuador45:58
45:58
..
5115▼36154
MENESES HenryDeportivo Tachira
51Deportivo Tachira 46:03
46:03
..
5220▼3254
MUNOZ EdisonEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa47:17
47:17
..
5318▼3534
HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin - EPM
26Team Medellin - EPM47:33
47:33
..
5468▲14143
VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized49:06
49:06
..
5565▲10115
MASCO LuisClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
34Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas51:11
51:11
..
5637▼19126
RUJANO Jeison JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
19Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 51:22
51:22
..
5741▼1623
MONACO AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè52:28
52:28
..
5844▼1425
ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè54:04
54:04
..
5983▲24251
TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport
30Herrera Sport 54:18
54:18
..
6045▼15253
RUIZ SebastianHerrera Sport
22Herrera Sport 54:28
54:28
..
6152▼9263
JIMENEZ BryanTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
23Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar57:03
57:03
..
6254▼87124Panama57:20
57:20
..
6393▲30195
NIEVES XavierVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
27Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 57:42
57:42
..
6456▼833
SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin - EPM
28Team Medellin - EPM58:34
58:34
..
6557▼855
CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa59:00
59:00
..
6658▼85
CASTILLO JoséTeam Atletico Venezuela
38Team Atletico Venezuela59:12
59:12
..
6780▲136
PINTO LuisTeam Atletico Venezuela
25Team Atletico Venezuela59:21
59:21
..
6859▼9232
RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training1:00:00
1:00:00
..
6961▼87532Panama1:00:38
1:00:38
..
7064▼6185
SANABRIA CesarJS Cycling
21JS Cycling 1:01:01
1:01:01
..
7142▼29196
GUTIERREZ PedroVzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz
31Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 1:02:51
1:02:51
..
7271▼156
COLON JohanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
25Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa1:02:52
1:02:52
..
7373-7624Panama1:03:31
1:03:31
..
7474-64
GUEVARA GregoryVenezuela
20Venezuela1:03:33
1:03:33
..
7576▲1175
CASTANO Neubery Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
28 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo1:03:41
1:03:41
..
7678▲27325Panama1:04:57
1:04:57
..
7781▲4156
TORRES Carlos AlbertoDeportivo Tachira
28Deportivo Tachira 1:06:29
1:06:29
..
7850▼28205
QUINTERO EdisonGuerreros Arduvi Betel
19Guerreros Arduvi Betel1:06:31
1:06:31
..
7982▲311
TAGLIANI FilippoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:06:39
1:06:39
..
8051▼2932
DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin - EPM
34Team Medellin - EPM1:07:00
1:07:00
..
8185▲493
VILORIA EnmanuelJajó Trujillo Indet
19Jajó Trujillo Indet1:07:53
1:07:53
..
8286▲4261
RIOS CristianTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
27Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar1:08:20
1:08:20
..
8387▲4163
SÁNCHEZ Yohan Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
31 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 1:08:37
1:08:37
..
8488▲4186
VILLEGAS JesusJS Cycling
23JS Cycling 1:09:02
1:09:02
..
8590▲512
MALUCELLI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:09:18
1:09:18
..
8697▲1126
LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:10:47
1:10:47
..
8772▼1524
RIVERA KevinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:13:10
1:13:10
..
88103▲1522
DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:13:17
1:13:17
..
8975▼14176
RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
20 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo1:13:50
1:13:50
..
90106▲16242
YAGUARO IsaacVit Osorio Gw
27Vit Osorio Gw 1:14:19
1:14:19
..
91107▲16264
RAMOS Alberto RafaelTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
28Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar1:14:34
1:14:34
..
9279▼13201
JEREZ YosimarGuerreros Arduvi Betel
31Guerreros Arduvi Betel1:15:42
1:15:42
..
9366▼276637Venezuela1:15:54
1:15:54
..
94111▲17252
CUELLAR Jose LuisHerrera Sport
27Herrera Sport 1:19:40
1:19:40
..
9591▼4173
NIEVES Hector Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
27 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo1:20:01
1:20:01
..
9692▼492
BLANCO PIRELA Julio CesarJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet1:20:16
1:20:16
..
9795▼2255
CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 1:20:34
1:20:34
..
9896▼2203
JEREZ PedroGuerreros Arduvi Betel
24Guerreros Arduvi Betel1:20:40
1:20:40
..
9998▼1224
TORRES Fredy Pamplona Osuna Sanki
29 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 1:21:02
1:21:02
..
10099▼17424Panama1:22:49
1:22:49
..
101100▼1133
ZAMBRANO Alixon Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 1:22:53
1:22:53
..
102101▼1214
AREVALO AndersonEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
22El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira1:23:00
1:23:00
..
103102▼1215
ALVARADO JorgeEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
24El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira1:23:17
1:23:17
..
104105▲1233
REVETE Brayan Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training1:24:17
1:24:17
..
10594▼11256
RUIZ DylanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 1:24:41
1:24:41
..
106116▲10265
GERMOSO RudyTeam Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar
31Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar1:28:06
1:28:06
..
107109▲2221
BELTRAN Alexis Pamplona Osuna Sanki
21 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 1:28:53
1:28:53
..
108112▲4103
SAAVEDRA Raul Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra 1:31:22
1:31:22
..
109108▼1105
PARRA Maykel Team Saavedra
19 Team Saavedra 1:32:37
1:32:37
..
110113▲3106
MILLAN Nelzon Team Saavedra
20 Team Saavedra 1:33:04
1:33:04
..
111114▲3135
IBARRA Ruben Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
18 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 1:33:30
1:33:30
..
112110▼2102
SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra
22 Team Saavedra 1:34:17
1:34:17
..
113115▲2162
HERRERA Julio Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
41 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 1:36:46
1:36:46
..
114117▲3223
NINO Carlos Pamplona Osuna Sanki
20 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 1:38:54
1:38:54
..
115118▲34528Best PC Ecuador1:41:30
1:41:30
..
116121▲5131
NOVA Andres Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
21 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 1:42:08
1:42:08
..
117120▲396
VIERA JorgeJajó Trujillo Indet
23Jajó Trujillo Indet1:46:55
1:46:55
..
118122▲4161
DIAZ Rodolfo Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet
21 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 1:54:19
1:54:19
..
119125▲6132
GARCIA Charles Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
23 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 1:57:09
1:57:09
..
120126▲695
SAEZ EndersonJajó Trujillo Indet
22Jajó Trujillo Indet1:59:28
1:59:28
..
121127▲6222
AYALA Breyner Pamplona Osuna Sanki
22 Pamplona Osuna Sanki 1:59:40
1:59:40
..
122129▲76121Venezuela2:05:18
2:05:18
..
123130▲7116
NOVA JoseClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
35Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas2:21:26
2:21:26
..
124132▲8113
CABALLERO RamonClub Guasa Bike Ecoplas
51Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas2:38:34
2:38:34
..
125131▲6134
HIGUERA Jean Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca
20 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 2:51:50
2:51:50
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲11
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela48+15
21▼131
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM46+8
35▲251
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa24+7
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
CAMPOS RonielTeam Atletico Venezuela
27Team Atletico Venezuela19+9
2-2
ABREU JorgeTeam Atletico Venezuela
30Team Atletico Venezuela11+11
33-31
SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin - EPM
44Team Medellin - EPM7+2
48▲44
MEDINA Manuel EduardoTeam Atletico Venezuela
44Team Atletico Venezuela7+6
52▼3152
ALARCON JoséDeportivo Tachira
32Deportivo Tachira 7-
6-13
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
75▼251
OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa4+1
86▼27124Panama2-
97▼253
CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa
23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-15
UMBA SantiagoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 13:19:54..
23▲1101
MANTILLA Ferney Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 23:13
23:13
..
36▲3212
CONTRERAS DarwinEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira24:53
24:53
..
49▲5144
MOLINA Edgardo Alfonso Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized28:15
28:15
..
55-204
JAIMES MENDOZA Johan SebastianGuerreros Arduvi Betel
21Guerreros Arduvi Betel31:33
31:33
..
67▲1104
COCUNUBO Jhon Arnold Team Saavedra
21 Team Saavedra 32:59
32:59
..
711▲4213
MARQUEZ RamonEl Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira
19El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira33:43
33:43
..
812▲4202
CARRERO PabloGuerreros Arduvi Betel
20Guerreros Arduvi Betel34:13
34:13
..
917▲863
RAMIREZ YilberVenezuela
19Venezuela34:52
34:52
..
102▼843
LOPEZ Harold MartinBest PC Ecuador
20Best PC Ecuador38:38
38:38
..
1114▲3143
VILLASMIL Alexander Ultrabikex Especialized
21 Ultrabikex Especialized41:46
41:46
..
124▼8126
RUJANO Jeison JoséOsorio Group City Bikes Quit
19Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 44:02
44:02
..
1310▼3232
RUIZ Omar Fina Arroz MU Training
20 Fina Arroz MU Training52:40
52:40
..
1413▼1185
SANABRIA CesarJS Cycling
21JS Cycling 53:41
53:41
..
1515-64
GUEVARA GregoryVenezuela
20Venezuela56:13
56:13
..
168▼8205
QUINTERO EdisonGuerreros Arduvi Betel
19Guerreros Arduvi Betel59:11
59:11
..
1718▲193
VILORIA EnmanuelJajó Trujillo Indet
19Jajó Trujillo Indet1:00:33
1:00:33
..
1816▼2176
RUBIO Yohandri Josue Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo
20 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo1:06:30
1:06:30
..
1920▲1255
CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport
19Herrera Sport 1:13:14
1:13:14
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
13▲2 Team Atletico Venezuela 39:55:33..
28▲6 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT14:42
14:42
..
34▲1 Equipe Continental Orgullo PaisaCLUB15:40
15:40
..
42▼2 Deportivo Tachira 30:16
30:16
..
56▲1 Vzla Pais Futuro Fina Arroz 37:24
37:24
..
61▼5 Team Medellin - EPMCT48:57
48:57
..
75▼2 Osorio Group City Bikes Quit 50:00
50:00
..
812▲4 JS Cycling 1:15:04
1:15:04
..
911▲2 El Andinito Concafe Loteria Tachira1:23:42
1:23:42
..
1014▲4 Vit Osorio Gw 1:35:40
1:35:40
..
119▼2 Tierra Tachirense Org Andino Ofertazo1:41:39
1:41:39
..
127▼5 Best PC EcuadorCT1:52:38
1:52:38
..
1310▼3 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT1:56:41
1:56:41
..
1413▼1 Guerreros Arduvi Betel2:08:52
2:08:52
..
1519▲4 Herrera Sport CLUB2:10:26
2:10:26
..
1615▼1 Team Saavedra 2:14:18
2:14:18
..
1717- VenezuelaNAT2:24:35
2:24:35
..
1820▲2 Team Gestron Evolution Estancia Bolivar2:27:08
2:27:08
..
1918▼1 Jajó Trujillo Indet2:30:53
2:30:53
..
2016▼4 PanamaNAT2:36:57
2:36:57
..
2123▲2 Agrofan Triple Tachira Seminaca 4:00:56
4:00:56
..
2222- Pamplona Osuna Sanki 4:09:22
4:09:22
..
2324▲1 Revivir Gob DC Yokosuna Gourmet 4:21:51
4:21:51
..
2425▲1 Club Guasa Bike Ecoplas4:44:03
4:44:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 January 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    34.85 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    147.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    244
  • Vert. meters:
    3301
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    130
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites