The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 46 | Sprint | QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 30 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 7 | 5 | 3:13:19 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:18 | 201 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel JHS - Grupo Moya | 35 | JHS - Grupo Moya | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:20 | 134 | Sprint | ESPINEL Juan Alcides JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 26 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:30 | 165 | Sprint | MENDOZA David MU Training - Banesco | 19 | MU Training - Banesco | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
5 | 6 | +1:00 | 113 | Sprint | RIOS Cristian Team Corratec America | 28 | Team Corratec America | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
6 | 5 | +1:00 | 45 | Sprint | ARAUJO Jhonny Alexander Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 20 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | ,, 0:36 | ||||
7 | 25 | +3:09 | 82 | Sprint | CAMARGO Jonathan Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 33 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
8 | 7 | +2:53 | 53 | Sprint | COLON Johan Antonio IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 26 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | ,, 2:45 | ||||
9 | 32 | +3:09 | 55 | Sprint | RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 21 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | ,, 2:45 | ||||
10 | 8 | +3:06 | 12 | Climber | MERCHAN Didier Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 22 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 2:45 | ||||
11 | 12 | +3:09 | 115 | TT | MORALES Ricky Team Corratec America | 27 | Team Corratec America | ,, 2:45 | ||||
12 | 38 | +3:09 | 21 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Yimmi José Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 35 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | ,, 2:45 | ||||
13 | 35 | +3:09 | 193 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Global Cycling Team | 27 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
14 | 83 | +5:47 | 36 | Sprint | GANDIN Stefano Team Corratec | 25 | Team Corratec | ,, 2:45 | ||||
15 | 37 | +3:09 | 14 | Climber | ROJAS Brandon Alejandro Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 19 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 2:45 | ||||
16 | 101 | +14:37 | 172 | Climber | MOLINA Edgardo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 22 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | ,, 2:45 | ||||
17 | 13 | +3:09 | 1 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Deportivo Tachira | 28 | Deportivo Tachira | ,, 2:45 | ||||
18 | 11 | +3:08 | 56 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 27 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | ,, 2:45 | ||||
19 | 21 | +3:09 | 64 | TT | MENESES Henry Michel Pegasus La Guaira | 27 | Pegasus La Guaira | ,, 2:45 | ||||
20 | 14 | +3:09 | 41 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 31 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | ,, 2:45 | ||||
21 | 10 | +3:08 | 94 | Climber | MORA Luis Guillermo Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 27 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | ,, 2:45 | ||||
22 | 29 | +3:09 | 81 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 26 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 2:45 | ||||
23 | 26 | +3:09 | 11 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 24 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 2:45 | ||||
24 | 17 | +3:09 | 171 | Sprint | ALARCON José Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 33 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | ,, 2:45 | ||||
25 | 30 | +3:09 | 133 | Climber | FORERO Juan Sebastian JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 22 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | ,, 2:45 | ||||
26 | 15 | +3:09 | 232 | TT | RUJANO Jeison José Team Carabobo | 20 | Team Carabobo | ,, 2:45 | ||||
27 | 22 | +3:09 | 213 | Sprint | VELEZ Santiago Team Gesprom Colombia | 19 | Team Gesprom Colombia | ,, 2:45 | ||||
28 | 18 | +3:09 | 84 | Sprint | BECERRA Eduin Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 36 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 2:45 | ||||
29 | 27 | +3:09 | 85 | Climber | RAMIREZ Yilber Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 20 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 2:45 | ||||
30 | 16 | +3:09 | 131 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 29 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | ,, 2:45 | ||||
31 | 19 | +3:09 | 22 | Climber | EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 23 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | ,, 2:45 | ||||
32 | 49 | +3:12 | 72 | Sprint | PEDROZA Andres Camilo Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 25 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | ,, 2:45 | ||||
33 | 33 | +3:09 | 54 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 26 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | ,, 2:45 | ||||
34 | 100 | +14:37 | 61 | Sprint | MEDINA Manuel Eduardo Pegasus La Guaira | 45 | Pegasus La Guaira | ,, 2:45 | ||||
35 | 40 | +3:09 | 42 | Climber | RAMIREZ Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 23 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | ,, 2:45 | ||||
36 | 39 | +3:09 | 161 | Sprint | CASTILLO Jose MU Training - Banesco | 26 | MU Training - Banesco | ,, 2:45 | ||||
37 | 28 | +3:09 | 195 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Global Cycling Team | 38 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
38 | 47 | +3:09 | 2 | Climber | RUIZ Juan José Deportivo Tachira | 33 | Deportivo Tachira | ,, 2:45 | ||||
39 | 34 | +3:09 | 194 | Climber | NIJSSEN Kenny Global Cycling Team | 31 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 2:45 | ||||
40 | 20 | +3:09 | 163 | Climber | RUBIO Yohandri Josue MU Training - Banesco | 21 | MU Training - Banesco | ,, 2:45 | ||||
41 | 43 | +3:09 | 44 | Sprint | SANABRIA Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 22 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | ,, 2:45 | ||||
42 | 31 | +3:09 | 83 | Sprint | FUENTES Yorman Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 29 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 2:45 | ||||
43 | 41 | +3:09 | 93 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 35 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | ,, 2:45 | ||||
44 | 36 | +3:09 | 51 | Climber | CANO Kevin Jhojan IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 24 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | ,, 2:45 | ||||
45 | 24 | +3:09 | 4 | Sprint | TORRES Carlos Alberto Deportivo Tachira | 29 | Deportivo Tachira | ,, 2:45 | ||||
46 | 44 | +3:09 | 62 | Sprint | SEQUERA Pedro Pegasus La Guaira | 30 | Pegasus La Guaira | ,, 2:45 | ||||
47 | 45 | +3:09 | 162 | Climber | PINTO Luis MU Training - Banesco | 26 | MU Training - Banesco | ,, 2:45 | ||||
48 | 23 | +3:09 | 121 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Hector Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 29 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | ,, 2:45 | ||||
49 | 9 | +3:07 | 5 | Sprint | NAVA John Alberto Deportivo Tachira | 43 | Deportivo Tachira | ,, 2:45 | ||||
50 | 46 | +3:09 | 111 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Nelson Ismael Team Corratec America | 39 | Team Corratec America | ,, 2:45 | ||||
51 | 42 | +3:09 | 223 | TT | VILORIA Enmanuel David CicloCorse | 20 | CicloCorse | ,, 2:45 | ||||
52 | 50 | +3:18 | 71 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 37 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 2:54 2:54 | ||||
53 | 51 | +3:18 | 202 | Climber | CAMARGO Nelson JHS - Grupo Moya | 32 | JHS - Grupo Moya | ,, 2:54 | ||||
54 | 74 | +4:23 | 73 | Climber | FRANCO MALDONADO Jhonatan Alexander Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 18 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | ,, 2:54 | ||||
55 | 75 | +4:26 | 154 | Sprint | SARMIENTO Juan Diego Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 18 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | ,, 2:54 | ||||
56 | 64 | +3:52 | 176 | Sprint | SILVA Reinel Jose Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 24 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | ,, 2:54 | ||||
57 | 87 | +6:49 | 182 | Sprint | CONTRERAS José Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 23 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
58 | 54 | +3:21 | 103 | Sprint | MASCO-POLO Luis Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 35 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | ,, 2:57 | ||||
59 | 58 | +3:21 | 204 | Sprint | DELGADO Yeisson JHS - Grupo Moya | 21 | JHS - Grupo Moya | ,, 2:57 | ||||
60 | 53 | +3:21 | 211 | Sprint | RAMÍREZ Jhoan Sebastian Team Gesprom Colombia | 21 | Team Gesprom Colombia | ,, 2:57 | ||||
61 | 55 | +3:21 | 184 | Sprint | MENDEZ Dawerson Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 21 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | ,, 2:57 | ||||
62 | 59 | +3:21 | 24 | Sprint | ROA Kevin Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 24 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | ,, 2:57 | ||||
63 | 57 | +3:21 | 95 | Sprint | PARRA Mykel Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 20 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | ,, 2:57 | ||||
64 | 52 | +3:18 | 86 | Sprint | VILLASMIL Alexander Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 22 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 2:57 | ||||
65 | 56 | +3:21 | 132 | Sprint | HERRERA Stiven Alexander JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 25 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | ,, 2:57 | ||||
66 | 60 | +3:26 | 63 | Sprint | RIVAS Angel Pegasus La Guaira | 32 | Pegasus La Guaira | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
67 | 73 | +4:18 | 175 | Sprint | MEDINA Rafael Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 27 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | ,, 3:02 | ||||
68 | 61 | +3:26 | 114 | Sprint | CAÑAVERAL Johan Team Corratec America | 31 | Team Corratec America | ,, 3:02 | ||||
69 | 79 | +4:39 | 123 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Yohan Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 32 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 3:07 3:07 | ||||
70 | 116 | +35:48 | 106 | Sprint | RANGEL José Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 18 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
71 | 62 | +3:43 | 185 | TT | BLANCO Julio Cesar Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 23 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 3:19 3:19 | ||||
72 | 63 | +3:48 | 221 | Sprint | NIEVES Hector CicloCorse | 28 | CicloCorse | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
73 | 95 | +9:57 | 33 | Sprint | TELLEZ Oscar Daniel Team Corratec | 20 | Team Corratec | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
74 | 67 | +3:58 | 224 | Sprint | TOVAR Emmanuel CicloCorse | 18 | CicloCorse | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
75 | 68 | +3:58 | 144 | Sprint | GUEVARA Gregory Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 21 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | ,, 3:34 | ||||
76 | 103 | +20:29 | 104 | Sprint | DIAZ Jorge Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 31 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | ,, 3:34 | ||||
77 | 69 | +3:58 | 153 | Sprint | IBARRA Ruben Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 19 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | ,, 3:34 | ||||
78 | 118 | +36:10 | 124 | Sprint | MERCADO Gregori Raul Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 19 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | ,, 3:34 | ||||
79 | 70 | +3:58 | 136 | Sprint | ATAPUMA Duvan Camilo JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 24 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | ,, 3:34 | ||||
80 | 65 | +3:55 | 174 | TT | AROCHA Reinaldo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 25 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | ,, 3:34 | ||||
81 | 110 | +30:13 | 91 | TT | SAAVEDRA Raul Andres Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 20 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | ,, 3:34 | ||||
82 | 78 | +4:36 | 122 | Sprint | MINQUET Luis Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 25 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | ,, 3:34 | ||||
83 | 66 | +3:58 | 3 | Sprint | GARCÍA José Wladimir Deportivo Tachira | 30 | Deportivo Tachira | ,, 3:34 | ||||
84 | 117 | +35:55 | 126 | Sprint | PACHECO Isaac Moisés Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 21 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | ,, 3:34 | ||||
85 | 99 | +13:41 | 76 | TT | MATUTE Fredd Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 36 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
86 | 81 | +5:19 | 92 | Climber | SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 23 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
87 | 80 | +5:14 | 234 | Sprint | YAGUARO Isaac Team Carabobo | 28 | Team Carabobo | ,, 3:47 | ||||
88 | 71 | +4:09 | 203 | Sprint | CASTANO Neubery JHS - Grupo Moya | 29 | JHS - Grupo Moya | ,, 3:47 | ||||
89 | 72 | +4:11 | 66 | Sprint | NIEVES Xavier Pegasus La Guaira | 28 | Pegasus La Guaira | ,, 3:47 | ||||
90 | 89 | +7:32 | 254 | Sprint | MOLINA Franklin Barinas Indeporte | 37 | Barinas Indeporte | ,, 3:47 | ||||
91 | 106 | +27:09 | 151 | TT | GARCIA Luis Kleiber Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 22 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | ,, 3:47 | ||||
92 | 108 | +28:22 | 65 | Sprint | GUERRERO Yenfron Jesus Pegasus La Guaira | 21 | Pegasus La Guaira | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
93 | 77 | +4:27 | 112 | TT | HERNANDEZ Carlos Manuel Team Corratec America | 22 | Team Corratec America | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
94 | 93 | +9:08 | 101 | TT | MUNOZ Sergio D Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 24 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | ,, 4:03 | ||||
95 | 76 | +4:27 | 26 | TT | AREVALO Anderson Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 23 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | ,, 4:03 | ||||
96 | 48 | +3:09 | 25 | TT | MARQUEZ Ramon Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 20 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
97 | 105 | +25:48 | 173 | TT | NIEVES Jesus Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 21 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
98 | 91 | +8:08 | 142 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Ruddy Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 19 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
99 | 107 | +27:24 | 192 | Sprint | QUIROGA Yahir Global Cycling Team | 29 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 4:32 | ||||
100 | 102 | +14:45 | 74 | Sprint | SIERRA Brian Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 24 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
101 | 85 | +6:26 | 146 | Sprint | DÍAZ Enrique Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 29 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
102 | 82 | +5:21 | 43 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 32 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | ,, 4:57 | ||||
103 | 122 | +37:35 | 222 | TT | LEI GODOY Diego CicloCorse | 18 | CicloCorse | 5:09 5:09 | ||||
104 | 121 | +37:28 | 152 | TT | SALVATIERRA Francisco Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 24 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 5:17 5:17 | ||||
105 | 119 | +36:39 | 231 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Luis Team Carabobo | 27 | Team Carabobo | ,, 5:17 | ||||
106 | 84 | +6:10 | 233 | TT | ROJAS Máximo Eliecer Team Carabobo | 38 | Team Carabobo | ,, 5:17 | ||||
107 | 124 | +1:00:02 | 253 | TT | FERNANDEZ Eduardo Barinas Indeporte | 20 | Barinas Indeporte | 5:21 5:21 | ||||
108 | 114 | +33:43 | 143 | TT | PATIÑO Ivan Jose Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 20 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 5:37 5:37 | ||||
109 | 104 | +23:47 | 141 | TT | DIAZ Rodolfo Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 21 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | ,, 5:37 | ||||
110 | 86 | +6:37 | 32 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Team Corratec | 24 | Team Corratec | 6:29 6:29 | ||||
111 | 109 | +29:14 | 145 | Sprint | GUZMAN Eliezer Daniel Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 18 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 6:42 6:42 | ||||
112 | 111 | +30:59 | 243 | Sprint | GARCIA Alexis Club Bici Sport Neiva Huila | 30 | Club Bici Sport Neiva Huila | ,, 6:42 | ||||
113 | 96 | +10:31 | 191 | Sprint | BUIJK Bart Global Cycling Team | 28 | Global Cycling Team | 6:46 6:46 | ||||
114 | 92 | +8:30 | 155 | Sprint | ARELLANO Wilklerman William Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 18 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 6:54 6:54 | ||||
115 | 88 | +7:18 | 135 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Luis JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 22 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | ,, 6:54 | ||||
116 | 113 | +32:14 | 181 | Sprint | GARCIA Charles Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 24 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 7:40 7:40 | ||||
117 | 123 | +39:46 | 183 | TT | HIGUERA Jean Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 21 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | ,, 7:40 | ||||
118 | 90 | +8:04 | 96 | TT | AYALA Julian Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 20 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | ,, 7:40 | ||||
119 | 112 | +31:49 | 34 | TT | PITTI Jose Team Corratec | 18 | Team Corratec | 8:32 8:32 | ||||
120 | 97 | +10:52 | 52 | TT | BARBOZA Juan Manuel IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 21 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | ,, 8:32 | ||||
121 | 98 | +11:38 | 35 | Sprint | MASOTTO Giulio Team Corratec | 22 | Team Corratec | ,, 8:32 | ||||
122 | 94 | +9:16 | 16 | Sprint | VIGO Martí Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 24 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 8:52 8:52 | ||||
123 | 115 | +33:43 | 186 | Sprint | GANAN Kevin Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 24 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 9:09 9:09 | ||||
124 | 120 | +37:28 | 164 | Sprint | REVETE Brayan MU Training - Banesco | 21 | MU Training - Banesco | 12:12 12:12 | ||||
DNS | 13 | Sprint | MARCHIORI Leonardo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 23 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | - | ||||||
125 | 125 | +1:19:24 | 252 | Sprint | IBARRA Jan Chris Barinas Indeporte | 23 | Barinas Indeporte | 33:41 33:41 | ||||
DNS | 15 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 26 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | - | ||||||
DNF | 31 | GC | BALDACCINI Davide Team Corratec | 23 | Team Corratec | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | GC | MUNOZ Sergio Sebastian Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 20 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 46 | Sprint | QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 30 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 1 | 9:56:43 | .. | ||
2 | 78 | ▲76 | 201 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel JHS - Grupo Moya | 35 | JHS - Grupo Moya | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
3 | 31 | ▲28 | 134 | Sprint | ESPINEL Juan Alcides JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 26 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
4 | 32 | ▲28 | 165 | Sprint | MENDOZA David MU Training - Banesco | 19 | MU Training - Banesco | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
5 | 27 | ▲22 | 45 | Sprint | ARAUJO Jhonny Alexander Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 20 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
6 | 71 | ▲65 | 113 | Sprint | RIOS Cristian Team Corratec America | 28 | Team Corratec America | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 53 | Sprint | COLON Johan Antonio IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 26 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 12 | Climber | MERCHAN Didier Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 22 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | NAVA John Alberto Deportivo Tachira | 43 | Deportivo Tachira | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 94 | Climber | MORA Luis Guillermo Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 27 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 56 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 27 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | ,, 3:08 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 115 | TT | MORALES Ricky Team Corratec America | 27 | Team Corratec America | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 1 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Deportivo Tachira | 28 | Deportivo Tachira | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 31 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 232 | TT | RUJANO Jeison José Team Carabobo | 20 | Team Carabobo | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 131 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 29 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 171 | Sprint | ALARCON José Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 33 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 84 | Sprint | BECERRA Eduin Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 36 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 22 | Climber | EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 23 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 163 | Climber | RUBIO Yohandri Josue MU Training - Banesco | 21 | MU Training - Banesco | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 64 | TT | MENESES Henry Michel Pegasus La Guaira | 27 | Pegasus La Guaira | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 213 | Sprint | VELEZ Santiago Team Gesprom Colombia | 19 | Team Gesprom Colombia | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 121 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Hector Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 29 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 4 | Sprint | TORRES Carlos Alberto Deportivo Tachira | 29 | Deportivo Tachira | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
25 | 41 | ▲16 | 82 | Sprint | CAMARGO Jonathan Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 33 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 11 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 24 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 85 | Climber | RAMIREZ Yilber Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 20 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Global Cycling Team | 38 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
29 | 45 | ▲16 | 81 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 26 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
30 | 44 | ▲14 | 133 | Climber | FORERO Juan Sebastian JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 22 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 83 | Sprint | FUENTES Yorman Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 29 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
32 | 47 | ▲15 | 55 | Sprint | RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 21 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | 54 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 26 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 194 | Climber | NIJSSEN Kenny Global Cycling Team | 31 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
35 | 50 | ▲15 | 193 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Global Cycling Team | 27 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 51 | Climber | CANO Kevin Jhojan IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 24 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
37 | 59 | ▲22 | 14 | Climber | ROJAS Brandon Alejandro Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 19 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
38 | 63 | ▲25 | 21 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Yimmi José Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 35 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
39 | 52 | ▲13 | 161 | Sprint | CASTILLO Jose MU Training - Banesco | 26 | MU Training - Banesco | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
40 | 53 | ▲13 | 42 | Climber | RAMIREZ Yurgen Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 23 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | 93 | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 35 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | 223 | TT | VILORIA Enmanuel David CicloCorse | 20 | CicloCorse | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
43 | 55 | ▲12 | 44 | Sprint | SANABRIA Cesar Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 22 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
44 | 56 | ▲12 | 62 | Sprint | SEQUERA Pedro Pegasus La Guaira | 30 | Pegasus La Guaira | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
45 | 58 | ▲13 | 162 | Climber | PINTO Luis MU Training - Banesco | 26 | MU Training - Banesco | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
46 | 60 | ▲14 | 111 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Nelson Ismael Team Corratec America | 39 | Team Corratec America | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
47 | 70 | ▲23 | 2 | Climber | RUIZ Juan José Deportivo Tachira | 33 | Deportivo Tachira | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
48 | 73 | ▲25 | 25 | Climber | MARQUEZ Ramon Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 20 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | ,, 3:09 | .. | |||
49 | 80 | ▲31 | 72 | Sprint | PEDROZA Andres Camilo Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 25 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
50 | 33 | ▼17 | 71 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 37 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
51 | 66 | ▲15 | 202 | Climber | CAMARGO Nelson JHS - Grupo Moya | 32 | JHS - Grupo Moya | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
52 | 5 | ▼47 | 86 | Sprint | VILLASMIL Alexander Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 22 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 3:18 | .. | |||
53 | 37 | ▼16 | 211 | Sprint | RAMÍREZ Jhoan Sebastian Team Gesprom Colombia | 21 | Team Gesprom Colombia | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
54 | 43 | ▼11 | 103 | Sprint | MASCO-POLO Luis Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 35 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 184 | Sprint | MENDEZ Dawerson Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 21 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 132 | Sprint | HERRERA Stiven Alexander JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 25 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
57 | 65 | ▲8 | 95 | Sprint | PARRA Mykel Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 20 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
58 | 69 | ▲11 | 204 | Sprint | DELGADO Yeisson JHS - Grupo Moya | 21 | JHS - Grupo Moya | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
59 | 68 | ▲9 | 24 | Sprint | ROA Kevin Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 24 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | 63 | Sprint | RIVAS Angel Pegasus La Guaira | 32 | Pegasus La Guaira | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
61 | 72 | ▲11 | 114 | Sprint | CAÑAVERAL Johan Team Corratec America | 31 | Team Corratec America | ,, 3:26 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 185 | TT | BLANCO Julio Cesar Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 23 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
63 | 35 | ▼28 | 221 | Sprint | NIEVES Hector CicloCorse | 28 | CicloCorse | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
64 | 82 | ▲18 | 176 | Sprint | SILVA Reinel Jose Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 24 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
65 | 8 | ▼57 | 174 | TT | AROCHA Reinaldo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 25 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
66 | 13 | ▼53 | 3 | Sprint | GARCÍA José Wladimir Deportivo Tachira | 30 | Deportivo Tachira | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 224 | Sprint | TOVAR Emmanuel CicloCorse | 18 | CicloCorse | ,, 3:58 | .. | |||
68 | 40 | ▼28 | 144 | Sprint | GUEVARA Gregory Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 21 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | ,, 3:58 | .. | |||
69 | 46 | ▼23 | 153 | Sprint | IBARRA Ruben Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 19 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | ,, 3:58 | .. | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 136 | Sprint | ATAPUMA Duvan Camilo JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 24 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | ,, 3:58 | .. | |||
71 | 6 | ▼65 | 203 | Sprint | CASTANO Neubery JHS - Grupo Moya | 29 | JHS - Grupo Moya | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
72 | 11 | ▼61 | 66 | Sprint | NIEVES Xavier Pegasus La Guaira | 28 | Pegasus La Guaira | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
73 | 84 | ▲11 | 175 | Sprint | MEDINA Rafael Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 27 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
74 | 87 | ▲13 | 73 | Sprint | FRANCO MALDONADO Jhonatan Alexander Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 18 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
75 | 88 | ▲13 | 154 | Sprint | SARMIENTO Juan Diego Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 18 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
76 | 51 | ▼25 | 26 | Sprint | AREVALO Anderson Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 23 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
77 | 54 | ▼23 | 112 | TT | HERNANDEZ Carlos Manuel Team Corratec America | 22 | Team Corratec America | ,, 4:27 | .. | |||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | MINQUET Luis Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 25 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
79 | 89 | ▲10 | 123 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Yohan Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 32 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 234 | Sprint | YAGUARO Isaac Team Carabobo | 28 | Team Carabobo | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
81 | 90 | ▲9 | 92 | Climber | SAAVEDRA Juan Sebastian Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 23 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
82 | 28 | ▼54 | 43 | TT | GUTIERREZ Pedro Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 32 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 36 | Sprint | GANDIN Stefano Team Corratec | 25 | Team Corratec | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | 233 | TT | ROJAS Máximo Eliecer Team Carabobo | 38 | Team Carabobo | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | DÍAZ Enrique Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 29 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
86 | 1 | ▼85 | 32 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Team Corratec | 24 | Team Corratec | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||
87 | 99 | ▲12 | 182 | Sprint | CONTRERAS José Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 23 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||
88 | 79 | ▼9 | 135 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Luis JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 22 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | 254 | Sprint | MOLINA Franklin Barinas Indeporte | 37 | Barinas Indeporte | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |||
90 | 77 | ▼13 | 96 | Sprint | AYALA Julian Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 20 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 8:04 8:04 | .. | |||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 142 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Ruddy Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 19 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |||
92 | 91 | ▼1 | 155 | Sprint | ARELLANO Wilklerman William Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 18 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
93 | 100 | ▲7 | 101 | Sprint | MUNOZ Sergio D Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 24 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
94 | 42 | ▼52 | 16 | Sprint | VIGO Martí Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 24 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
95 | 101 | ▲6 | 33 | Sprint | TELLEZ Oscar Daniel Team Corratec | 20 | Team Corratec | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 191 | Sprint | BUIJK Bart Global Cycling Team | 28 | Global Cycling Team | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |||
97 | 92 | ▼5 | 52 | TT | BARBOZA Juan Manuel IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 21 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |||
98 | 95 | ▼3 | 35 | Sprint | MASOTTO Giulio Team Corratec | 22 | Team Corratec | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 76 | TT | MATUTE Fredd Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 36 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 61 | Sprint | MEDINA Manuel Eduardo Pegasus La Guaira | 45 | Pegasus La Guaira | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 172 | Climber | MOLINA Edgardo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 22 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | ,, 14:37 | .. | |||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 74 | Climber | SIERRA Brian Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 24 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 104 | Climber | DIAZ Jorge Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 31 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 20:29 20:29 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 141 | TT | DIAZ Rodolfo Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 21 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 23:47 23:47 | .. | |||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 173 | TT | NIEVES Jesus Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 21 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 25:48 25:48 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 151 | TT | GARCIA Luis Kleiber Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 22 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 27:09 27:09 | .. | |||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | 192 | Sprint | QUIROGA Yahir Global Cycling Team | 29 | Global Cycling Team | 27:24 27:24 | .. | |||
108 | 114 | ▲6 | 65 | Sprint | GUERRERO Yenfron Jesus Pegasus La Guaira | 21 | Pegasus La Guaira | 28:22 28:22 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 145 | Sprint | GUZMAN Eliezer Daniel Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 18 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 29:14 29:14 | .. | |||
110 | 118 | ▲8 | 91 | Sprint | SAAVEDRA Raul Andres Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 20 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 30:13 30:13 | .. | |||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 243 | Sprint | GARCIA Alexis Club Bici Sport Neiva Huila | 30 | Club Bici Sport Neiva Huila | 30:59 30:59 | .. | |||
112 | 111 | ▼1 | 34 | TT | PITTI Jose Team Corratec | 18 | Team Corratec | 31:49 31:49 | .. | |||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | 181 | TT | GARCIA Charles Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 24 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 32:14 32:14 | .. | |||
114 | 119 | ▲5 | 143 | TT | PATIÑO Ivan Jose Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 20 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 33:43 33:43 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 186 | TT | GANAN Kevin Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 24 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | ,, 33:43 | .. | |||
116 | 125 | ▲9 | 106 | TT | RANGEL José Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 18 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 35:48 35:48 | .. | |||
117 | 123 | ▲6 | 126 | TT | PACHECO Isaac Moisés Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 21 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 35:55 35:55 | .. | |||
118 | 126 | ▲8 | 124 | TT | MERCADO Gregori Raul Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 19 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 36:10 36:10 | .. | |||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 231 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Luis Team Carabobo | 27 | Team Carabobo | 36:39 36:39 | .. | |||
120 | 117 | ▼3 | 164 | Sprint | REVETE Brayan MU Training - Banesco | 21 | MU Training - Banesco | 37:28 37:28 | .. | |||
121 | 122 | ▲1 | 152 | TT | SALVATIERRA Francisco Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 24 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | ,, 37:28 | .. | |||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | 222 | TT | LEI GODOY Diego CicloCorse | 18 | CicloCorse | 37:35 37:35 | .. | |||
123 | 121 | ▼2 | 183 | TT | HIGUERA Jean Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 21 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 39:46 39:46 | .. | |||
124 | 129 | ▲5 | 253 | TT | FERNANDEZ Eduardo Barinas Indeporte | 20 | Barinas Indeporte | 1:00:02 1:00:02 | .. | |||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | 252 | TT | IBARRA Jan Chris Barinas Indeporte | 23 | Barinas Indeporte | 1:19:24 1:19:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 46 | Sprint | QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 30 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 71 | +39 | |
2 | 2 | - | 53 | Sprint | COLON Johan Antonio IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 26 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 53 | +8 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 32 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Team Corratec | 24 | Team Corratec | 45 | - | |
4 | - | 201 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel JHS - Grupo Moya | 35 | JHS - Grupo Moya | 22 | +22 | ||
5 | 24 | ▲19 | 134 | Sprint | ESPINEL Juan Alcides JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 26 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 20 | +16 | |
6 | 6 | - | 115 | TT | MORALES Ricky Team Corratec America | 27 | Team Corratec America | 19 | +5 | |
7 | 32 | ▲25 | 165 | Sprint | MENDOZA David MU Training - Banesco | 19 | MU Training - Banesco | 18 | +16 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 231 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Luis Team Carabobo | 27 | Team Carabobo | 16 | +4 | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 94 | Climber | MORA Luis Guillermo Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 27 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 15 | - | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 66 | Sprint | NIEVES Xavier Pegasus La Guaira | 28 | Pegasus La Guaira | 15 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 233 | TT | ROJAS Máximo Eliecer Team Carabobo | 38 | Team Carabobo | 14 | +2 | |
12 | 19 | ▲7 | 12 | Climber | MERCHAN Didier Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 22 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 12 | +6 | |
13 | - | 113 | Sprint | RIOS Cristian Team Corratec America | 28 | Team Corratec America | 12 | +12 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 195 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Global Cycling Team | 38 | Global Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
15 | - | 45 | Sprint | ARAUJO Jhonny Alexander Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 20 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 10 | +10 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 56 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 27 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 10 | - | |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 103 | Sprint | MASCO-POLO Luis Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 35 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 10 | - | |
18 | - | 82 | Sprint | CAMARGO Jonathan Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 33 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 9 | +9 | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 142 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Ruddy Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 19 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 9 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 174 | TT | AROCHA Reinaldo Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 25 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 8 | +1 | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 213 | Sprint | VELEZ Santiago Team Gesprom Colombia | 19 | Team Gesprom Colombia | 8 | - | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 223 | TT | VILORIA Enmanuel David CicloCorse | 20 | CicloCorse | 8 | - | |
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 3 | Sprint | GARCÍA José Wladimir Deportivo Tachira | 30 | Deportivo Tachira | 8 | - | |
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 232 | TT | RUJANO Jeison José Team Carabobo | 20 | Team Carabobo | 7 | - | |
25 | - | 55 | Sprint | RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 21 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 7 | +7 | ||
26 | 18 | ▼8 | 185 | TT | BLANCO Julio Cesar Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 23 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 7 | - | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 131 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 29 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 6 | - | |
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 203 | Sprint | CASTANO Neubery JHS - Grupo Moya | 29 | JHS - Grupo Moya | 6 | - | |
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 86 | Sprint | VILLASMIL Alexander Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 22 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 5 | - | |
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 221 | Sprint | NIEVES Hector CicloCorse | 28 | CicloCorse | 5 | - | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 72 | Sprint | PEDROZA Andres Camilo Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 25 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 4 | - | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 171 | Sprint | ALARCON José Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 33 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 4 | - | |
33 | 26 | ▼7 | 121 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Hector Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 29 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 4 | - | |
34 | - | 21 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Yimmi José Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 35 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 4 | +4 | ||
35 | 28 | ▼7 | 41 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 31 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 3 | - | |
36 | - | 193 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Global Cycling Team | 27 | Global Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
37 | 29 | ▼8 | 71 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 37 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 3 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 234 | Sprint | YAGUARO Isaac Team Carabobo | 28 | Team Carabobo | 3 | +1 | |
39 | 30 | ▼9 | 5 | Sprint | NAVA John Alberto Deportivo Tachira | 43 | Deportivo Tachira | 2 | - | |
40 | 31 | ▼9 | 4 | Sprint | TORRES Carlos Alberto Deportivo Tachira | 29 | Deportivo Tachira | 2 | - | |
41 | 34 | ▼7 | 123 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Yohan Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 32 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 2 | - | |
42 | - | 36 | Sprint | GANDIN Stefano Team Corratec | 25 | Team Corratec | 2 | +2 | ||
43 | - | 164 | Sprint | REVETE Brayan MU Training - Banesco | 21 | MU Training - Banesco | 2 | +2 | ||
44 | 36 | ▼8 | 22 | Climber | EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 23 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 1 | - | |
45 | 35 | ▼10 | 163 | Climber | RUBIO Yohandri Josue MU Training - Banesco | 21 | MU Training - Banesco | 1 | - | |
46 | - | 14 | Climber | ROJAS Brandon Alejandro Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 19 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Pasarela de Socopó (25.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 4 | 3″ |
2 | ROJAS Máximo Eliecer | Team Carabobo | 2 | 2″ |
3 | AROCHA Reinaldo | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Hotel Los Andes. La Acequia (50.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓMEZ Luis | Team Carabobo | 4 |
2 | QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 2 |
3 | YAGUARO Isaac | Team Carabobo | 1 |
Sprint | Pasarela Curbati (66.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 4 | 3″ |
2 | REVETE Brayan | MU Training - Banesco | 2 | 2″ |
3 | MENDOZA David | MU Training - Banesco | 1 | 1″ |
Sprint | Redoma de Barinas (109.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEVEDO Xavier Antonio | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 4 |
2 | ABREU Daniel | JHS - Grupo Moya | 2 |
3 | MENDOZA David | MU Training - Banesco | 1 |
Points at finishline
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 165 | Sprint | MENDOZA David MU Training - Banesco | 19 | MU Training - Banesco | 9:57:13 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 45 | Sprint | ARAUJO Jhonny Alexander Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 20 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 232 | TT | RUJANO Jeison José Team Carabobo | 20 | Team Carabobo | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 163 | Climber | RUBIO Yohandri Josue MU Training - Banesco | 21 | MU Training - Banesco | ,, 2:39 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 213 | Sprint | VELEZ Santiago Team Gesprom Colombia | 19 | Team Gesprom Colombia | ,, 2:39 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 85 | Climber | RAMIREZ Yilber Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | 20 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, 2:39 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 55 | Sprint | RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 21 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | ,, 2:39 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 14 | Climber | ROJAS Brandon Alejandro Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 19 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 2:39 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 223 | TT | VILORIA Enmanuel David CicloCorse | 20 | CicloCorse | ,, 2:39 | .. | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 25 | TT | MARQUEZ Ramon Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | 20 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | ,, 2:39 | .. | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 211 | TT | RAMÍREZ Jhoan Sebastian Team Gesprom Colombia | 21 | Team Gesprom Colombia | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 184 | TT | MENDEZ Dawerson Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 21 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | PARRA Mykel Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 20 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 204 | Sprint | DELGADO Yeisson JHS - Grupo Moya | 21 | JHS - Grupo Moya | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 224 | Sprint | TOVAR Emmanuel CicloCorse | 18 | CicloCorse | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 144 | Sprint | GUEVARA Gregory Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 21 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | ,, 3:28 | .. | |
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 153 | Sprint | IBARRA Ruben Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 19 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | ,, 3:28 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | FRANCO MALDONADO Jhonatan Alexander Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 18 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | SARMIENTO Juan Diego Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 18 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 96 | Sprint | AYALA Julian Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 20 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 142 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Ruddy Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 19 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 155 | Sprint | ARELLANO Wilklerman William Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 18 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 8:00 8:00 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | TELLEZ Oscar Daniel Team Corratec | 20 | Team Corratec | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 52 | TT | BARBOZA Juan Manuel IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 21 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 141 | TT | DIAZ Rodolfo Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 21 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 23:17 23:17 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 173 | TT | NIEVES Jesus Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 21 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 25:18 25:18 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | GUERRERO Yenfron Jesus Pegasus La Guaira | 21 | Pegasus La Guaira | 27:52 27:52 | .. | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | GUZMAN Eliezer Daniel Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 18 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 28:44 28:44 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | SAAVEDRA Raul Andres Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 20 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 29:43 29:43 | .. | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 34 | TT | PITTI Jose Team Corratec | 18 | Team Corratec | 31:19 31:19 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 143 | TT | PATIÑO Ivan Jose Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 20 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 33:13 33:13 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 106 | TT | RANGEL José Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 18 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 35:18 35:18 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 126 | TT | PACHECO Isaac Moisés Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 21 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 35:25 35:25 | .. | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 124 | TT | MERCADO Gregori Raul Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 19 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 35:40 35:40 | .. | |
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 164 | Sprint | REVETE Brayan MU Training - Banesco | 21 | MU Training - Banesco | 36:58 36:58 | .. | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 222 | Sprint | LEI GODOY Diego CicloCorse | 18 | CicloCorse | 37:05 37:05 | .. | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 183 | TT | HIGUERA Jean Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 21 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 39:16 39:16 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 253 | TT | FERNANDEZ Eduardo Barinas Indeporte | 20 | Barinas Indeporte | 59:32 59:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz | 9:43:18 |
2 | JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia | 2:09 |
3 | MU Training - Banesco | 2:16 |
4 | JHS - Grupo Moya | 2:30 |
5 | Team Corratec America | 2:45 |
6 | IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia | 4:54 |
7 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, |
8 | Fundación Ángeles Hernandez | ,, |
9 | Global Cycling Team | ,, |
10 | Pegasus La Guaira | ,, |
11 | Deportivo Tachira | ,, |
12 | Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes | ,, |
13 | Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela | 5:03 |
14 | Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte | 5:06 |
15 | Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva | 5:12 |
16 | Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab | 5:52 |
17 | Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua | 6:05 |
18 | CicloCorse | 6:22 |
19 | Club Leonardo Sierra Merida | 6:27 |
20 | Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira | 6:54 |
21 | Team Carabobo | 8:28 |
22 | Team Corratec | 9:26 |
23 | Revivir Team Produgar Caracas | 9:42 |
24 | Barinas Indeporte | 39:28 |
Race information
- Date:18 January 2022
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.907 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:131.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:19
- Vert. meters:727
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of small group
- Avg. temperature: