1 13 +10:17 171
Sprint 33 Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela 7 5 3:10:33
2 1 +0:00 1
Climber 28 Deportivo Tachira 3 2 1:39 1:39
3 2 +1:03 84
Sprint 36 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez 1 1 1:41 1:41
4 3 +1:54 41
Sprint 31 Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz 2:13 2:13
5 28 +28:43 131
GC 29 JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia 2:46 2:46
6 4 +2:05 12
Climber 22 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 2:58 2:58
7 14 +11:05 195
Sprint 38 Global Cycling Team 3:02 3:02
8 7 +2:50 94
Climber 27 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte 3:05 3:05
9 22 +19:51 172
Climber 22 Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela 3:07 3:07
10 5 +2:21 93
Climber 35 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte 3:12 3:12
11 40 +40:33 62
Sprint 30 Pegasus La Guaira 3:17 3:17
12 11 +5:19 4
Sprint 29 Deportivo Tachira 3:26 3:26
13 6 +2:50 56
Climber 27 IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia ,, 3:26
14 9 +4:09 11
Climber 24 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 3:29 3:29
15 8 +3:42 51
Climber 24 IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia ,, 3:29
16 12 +8:58 2
Climber 33 Deportivo Tachira 3:44 3:44
17 27 +25:28 24
Climber ROA Kevin Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes 24 Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes ,, 3:44
18 10 +4:33 81
Climber 26 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez 3:49 3:49
19 25 +23:27 61
Sprint 45 Pegasus La Guaira 4:29 4:29
20 20 +17:44 82
Sprint 33 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez 7:59 7:59
21 15 +12:27 161
Sprint 26 MU Training - Banesco 8:43 8:43
22 26 +24:31 45
Sprint 20 Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz 8:45 8:45
23 19 +16:31 14
Climber 19 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 9:45 9:45
24 17 +15:36 134
Sprint 26 JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia ,, 9:45
25 18 +16:13 133
Climber 22 JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia ,, 9:45
26 24 +21:41 232
TT 20 Team Carabobo 9:58 9:58
27 43 +45:57 121
Sprint 29 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua 10:13 10:13
28 23 +21:24 5
Sprint 43 Deportivo Tachira 10:37 10:37
29 33 +32:53 83
Sprint 29 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez 10:44 10:44
30 21 +17:51 201
Sprint 36 JHS - Grupo Moya 10:49 10:49
31 31 +32:14 63
Sprint 32 Pegasus La Guaira 11:03 11:03
32 54 +59:19 76
TT 36 Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva 11:47 11:47
33 16 +15:14 202
Climber 32 JHS - Grupo Moya 11:54 11:54
34 53 +56:55 185
TT 23 Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab 12:02 12:02
35 35 +36:28 176
TT 24 Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela 12:15 12:15
36 32 +32:27 144
Sprint 21 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 12:44 12:44
37 39 +39:51 163
Climber 21 MU Training - Banesco 12:54 12:54
38 46 +49:07 72
Sprint 25 Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva 15:10 15:10
39 30 +30:19 71
Classic 37 Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva ,, 15:10
40 34 +35:28 111
Sprint 39 Team Corratec America 15:28 15:28
41 47 +49:18 182
Sprint 23 Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab 15:38 15:38
42 74 +1:38:11 106
Sprint 18 Club Leonardo Sierra Merida 15:48 15:48
43 56 +1:01:29 25
Sprint 20 Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes 16:06 16:06
44 64 +1:16:12 154
Sprint 18 Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira 16:28 16:28
45 38 +38:37 165
Sprint 19 MU Training - Banesco 16:46 16:46
46 37 +38:14 3
Sprint 30 Deportivo Tachira 17:34 17:34
47 29 +29:39 162
Climber 26 MU Training - Banesco 19:22 19:22
48 65 +1:17:48 46
Sprint 31 Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz 19:23 19:23
49 57 +1:01:57 55
Sprint 21 IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia 20:21 20:21
50 41 +43:23 33
Sprint 21 Team Corratec 20:22 20:22
51 66 +1:22:36 234
Sprint 28 Team Carabobo ,, 20:22
52 59 +1:06:15 223
TT 20 CicloCorse ,, 20:22
53 44 +45:59 213
Sprint 19 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 20:22
54 50 +54:03 54
GC 26 IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia ,, 20:22
55 48 +50:57 86
Sprint 22 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez ,, 20:22
56 36 +37:30 21
Sprint 35 Lotería del Táchira - Concafé Bandes ,, 20:22
57 81 +2:15:23 253
Sprint 20 Barinas Indeporte ,, 20:22
58 78 +1:47:36 34
TT 18 Team Corratec 20:28 20:28
59 61 +1:11:13 73
TT 18 Herrera Sport - Ropa Deportiva ,, 20:28
60 42 +44:45 36
Sprint 25 Team Corratec ,, 20:28
61 49 +53:30 203
Sprint 29 JHS - Grupo Moya ,, 20:28
62 79 +1:54:15 151
TT 22 Farmacia del Ahorro - Gobernación del Táchira ,, 20:28
63 45 +48:12 44
Sprint 22 Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz 20:34 20:34
64 63 +1:14:22 91
Sprint 20 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 20:34
65 77 +1:41:04 43
TT 32 Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz ,, 20:34
66 51 +55:09 136
TT 24 JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia 20:39 20:39
67 71 +1:34:05 135
TT 22 JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia ,, 20:39
68 62 +1:13:02 123
Sprint 32 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua 20:45 20:45
69 55 +59:58 132
Sprint 25 JB - Calzado Power - Arroz Zulia 20:57 20:57
70 70 +1:33:35 174
TT 25 Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela 21:06 21:06
71 60 +1:08:13 175
Sprint 27 Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela ,, 21:06
72 67 +1:24:47 35
Sprint 22 Team Corratec 21:08 21:08
73 76 +1:38:22 52
TT 21 IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia ,, 21:08
74 52 +55:47 53
Sprint 26 IDEA-Indeportes Antioquia ,, 21:08
75 73 +1:35:02 191
Sprint 28 Global Cycling Team 21:11 21:11
76 80 +2:08:48 124
Sprint 19 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua 23:39 23:39
77 82 +2:17:42 231
Sprint 27 Team Carabobo 24:21 24:21
78 58 +1:05:32 114
Sprint 31 Team Corratec America 25:56 25:56
79 75 +1:38:22 112
TT 22 Team Corratec America ,, 25:56
80 68 +1:30:35 113
Sprint 28 Team Corratec America 26:11 26:11
81 69 +1:31:39 184
Sprint 21 Inversiones Alexander – Mundo Frío – Ferlab 26:33 26:33
82 72 +1:34:32 146
Sprint 29 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 28:04 28:04
DNF 194
Climber 31 Global Cycling Team -
DNF 32
Sprint 24 Team Corratec -
DNF 85
Climber 20 Fundación Ángeles Hernandez -