2022
«
»
2023»58th

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta

(2.2)
2023»Stage 2»San JosecitoSan Cristóbal(141.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00134
LUGO FranklinSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
36Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua753:29:02
22+1:0241
RUIZ JuanGob. Trujillo
35Gob. Trujillo320:58
0:58
33+1:1116
ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar - Best PC
25Movistar - Best PC111:06
1:06
44+1:112
BECERRA Eduin Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
37 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling,,
1:06
56+1:23221
SEQUERA PedroPegasus La Guaira
31Pegasus La Guaira1:13
1:13
65+1:2324
CHACÓN FranklinLotería del Táchira
24Lotería del Táchira ,,
1:13
77+1:52201
BLANCO Julio CesarSpace in Novo Construction
24Space in Novo Construction1:45
1:45
825+2:56161
CAMARGO Jonathan Distribuidaro Rairos
34 Distribuidaro Rairos2:46
2:46
913+2:563
TORRES Carlos Alberto Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
30 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling,,
2:46
1012+2:5523
TORRES EdwinLotería del Táchira
25Lotería del Táchira ,,
2:46
1138+2:5663
HOYOS DanielTeam Corratec America
28Team Corratec America,,
2:46
1214+2:5644
GODOY YonderGob. Trujillo
29Gob. Trujillo,,
2:46
1310+2:5384
ESPINEL Juan AlcidesTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
27Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte,,
2:46
1416+2:56142
CAMARGO Breinner Ciclismo de Politachira
19 Ciclismo de Politachira,,
2:46
1515+2:5662
HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Corratec America
26Team Corratec America,,
2:46
1623+2:5622
RINCON GermanLotería del Táchira
24Lotería del Táchira ,,
2:46
1721+2:56181
VILORIA Enmanuel City Bikes
21 City Bikes,,
2:46
1817+2:56223
MENESES Henry MichelPegasus La Guaira
28Pegasus La Guaira,,
2:46
1918+2:5613
HUERA RichardMovistar - Best PC
23Movistar - Best PC,,
2:46
2022+2:5611
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanMovistar - Best PC
33Movistar - Best PC,,
2:46
2140+2:5643
BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséGob. Trujillo
36Gob. Trujillo,,
2:46
2237+2:56222
MEDINA Manuel EduardoPegasus La Guaira
46Pegasus La Guaira,,
2:46
2326+2:561
CAMPOS Roniel Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
29 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling,,
2:46
2429+2:5682
MORA Luis GuillermoTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
28Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte,,
2:46
2535+2:56101
JEREZ YosimarTeam Gesprom Colombia
33Team Gesprom Colombia,,
2:46
2627+2:5626
RUBIO Yohandri JosueLotería del Táchira
22Lotería del Táchira ,,
2:46
2733+2:5625
FUENTES YormanLotería del Táchira
30Lotería del Táchira ,,
2:46
2824+2:564
ALARCON José Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
34 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling,,
2:46
2931+2:5661
RINCÓN Yeison AlejandroTeam Corratec America
25Team Corratec America,,
2:46
3019+2:56141
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel Ciclismo de Politachira
24 Ciclismo de Politachira,,
2:46
3120+2:5612
SUESCA Marco TulioMovistar - Best PC
28Movistar - Best PC,,
2:46
3241+2:565
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
27 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling,,
2:46
3339+2:5652
PINTO LuisFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
27Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas,,
2:46
3428+2:5631
MERCHAN DidierGW Shimano-Sidermec
23GW Shimano-Sidermec,,
2:46
3536+2:56143
FLORES Ruben Ciclismo de Politachira
33 Ciclismo de Politachira,,
2:46
3647+2:5642
NAVA John AlbertoGob. Trujillo
44Gob. Trujillo,,
2:46
3734+2:56146
AVENDANO Jeison Ciclismo de Politachira
27 Ciclismo de Politachira,,
2:46
3846+2:5666
SÁNCHEZ Nelson IsmaelTeam Corratec America
40Team Corratec America,,
2:46
3951+2:56182
RAMIREZ Yilber City Bikes
21 City Bikes,,
2:46
4050+2:5665
VALENCIA David UberTeam Corratec America
20Team Corratec America,,
2:46
4144+2:56125
MARTINEZ Michel EduardoTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
21Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino,,
2:46
4242+2:566
RIVAS Angel Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
33 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling,,
2:46
438+2:46192
SANABRIA CesarMU Training - Banesco
23MU Training - Banesco,,
2:46
4491+22:00152
FITO PRATS Ricard Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
19 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team,,
2:46
4556+3:16193
RAMIREZ YurgenMU Training - Banesco
24MU Training - Banesco,,
2:46
469+2:50164
DIAZ Luis Enrique Distribuidaro Rairos
30 Distribuidaro Rairos,,
2:46
4732+2:5614
GUAMÁ ByronMovistar - Best PC
37Movistar - Best PC,,
2:46
4848+2:5694
LINARES WilliamFundación Ciclocorse
22Fundación Ciclocorse,,
2:46
4911+2:5334
MANCIPE Andrés LiberGW Shimano-Sidermec
20GW Shimano-Sidermec,,
2:46
5052+2:5651
CASTILLO JoseFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
27Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas,,
2:46
5143+2:5621
ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira
32Lotería del Táchira ,,
2:46
5245+2:56186
ABREU Daniel City Bikes
36 City Bikes,,
2:46
5353+2:56135
CHÁVEZ SÁNCHEZ Erick JosuéSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
19Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua,,
2:46
5430+2:564521Gob. Trujillo,,
2:46
5549+2:56162
MOLINA Edgardo Distribuidaro Rairos
23 Distribuidaro Rairos,,
2:46
5654+2:5673
SIERRA Nelson HernandoClub Leonardo Sierra Merida
19Club Leonardo Sierra Merida,,
2:46
5755+2:56183
GUEVARA Gregory City Bikes
22 City Bikes,,
2:46
5859+3:1685
RINCÓN Franklin SadocTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
23Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte3:06
3:06
5965+3:1655
GOYO Jesus MiguelFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
18Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas,,
3:06
6057+3:16224
GUERRERO Yenfron JesusPegasus La Guaira
22Pegasus La Guaira,,
3:06
6160+3:16184
RUIZ Omar City Bikes
22 City Bikes,,
3:06
6264+3:16225
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Efrain JosePegasus La Guaira
18Pegasus La Guaira,,
3:06
6358+3:1635
ROJAS Brandon AlejandroGW Shimano-Sidermec
20GW Shimano-Sidermec,,
3:06
6463+3:1632
RUIZ ACUÑA Jeferson ArmandoGW Shimano-Sidermec
20GW Shimano-Sidermec,,
3:06
6571+3:3653
REVETE BrayanFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
22Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas,,
3:06
6662+3:1696
RIVAS Fabian JoséFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse,,
3:06
6761+3:1692
TOVAR EmmanuelFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse,,
3:06
6868+3:24144
PABON Ruben Ciclismo de Politachira
39 Ciclismo de Politachira3:14
3:14
6969+3:2454
MENDOZA DavidFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
20Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas,,
3:14
7067+3:24121
MASCO-POLO LuisTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
36Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino,,
3:14
7166+3:24131
ALVAREZ Ocmar AnierSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
21Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua,,
3:14
7270+3:3474
RANGEL JoséClub Leonardo Sierra Merida
19Club Leonardo Sierra Merida3:24
3:24
7397+30:26104
GONZALEZ Anthuar Rachidd Team Gesprom Colombia
20Team Gesprom Colombia3:31
3:31
7472+3:414619Gob. Trujillo,,
3:31
75100+42:34126
MENDEZ DawersonTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
22Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino,,
3:31
76101+42:38153
AYALA Johan Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
22 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team3:35
3:35
7773+3:4883
PARRA MykelTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
21Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte3:38
3:38
7895+30:18132
MARQUEZ RamonSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
21Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua3:43
3:43
7974+3:56133
COROPA Sandro Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
23Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua3:46
3:46
8078+4:2433
RESTREPO JhonatanGW Shimano-Sidermec
28GW Shimano-Sidermec,,
3:46
8176+3:56111
PATIÑO Ivan JoseRevivir Team Produgar Caracas
21Revivir Team Produgar Caracas,,
3:46
82103+43:09112
FERNANDEZ EduardoRevivir Team Produgar Caracas
21Revivir Team Produgar Caracas,,
3:46
8375+3:5681
SAAVEDRA Raul AndresTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
21Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte,,
3:46
8477+3:56171
CONTRERAS José Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander
24 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander,,
3:46
85102+43:0993
RODRIGUEZ AbrahamFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse,,
3:46
8687+14:04203
CONTRERAS DarwinSpace in Novo Construction
21Space in Novo Construction,,
3:46
8794+26:57185
VASQUEZ Klisman City Bikes
21 City Bikes4:01
4:01
88105+43:24105
VERA MiguelTeam Gesprom Colombia
Team Gesprom Colombia,,
4:01
89104+43:22136
MEDINA RomerSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
28Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua4:19
4:19
9080+4:3471
MUNOZ SergioClub Leonardo Sierra Merida
25Club Leonardo Sierra Merida4:24
4:24
9179+4:31165
YAGUARO Isaac Distribuidaro Rairos
29 Distribuidaro Rairos,,
4:24
92106+43:43102
SIERRA Ever Team Gesprom Colombia
Team Gesprom Colombia4:40
4:40
9381+4:5236
GUATIBONZA JonathanGW Shimano-Sidermec
18GW Shimano-Sidermec4:50
4:50
94107+44:07113
RODRIGUEZ RuddyRevivir Team Produgar Caracas
20Revivir Team Produgar Caracas5:04
5:04
9582+6:58202
ROA KevinSpace in Novo Construction
25Space in Novo Construction6:48
6:48
9683+9:2856
ARROYO AngelvisFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
18Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas6:57
6:57
9786+12:46122
GARCIA JoseTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
26Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino9:59
9:59
9892+23:31124
TARAZONA CarlosTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
37Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino11:04
11:04
9985+11:1464
ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoTeam Corratec America
37Team Corratec America,,
11:04
10084+11:09191
GÓMEZ LuisMU Training - Banesco
28MU Training - Banesco,,
11:04
101108+51:5372
MUNOZ Sergio SClub Leonardo Sierra Merida
21Club Leonardo Sierra Merida12:30
12:30
10293+25:29204
SILVA Reinel JoseSpace in Novo Construction
25Space in Novo Construction13:02
13:02
10398+30:43155
MATARIN Pau Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
19 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team14:45
14:45
10496+30:20163
VILLASMIL Alexander Distribuidaro Rairos
23 Distribuidaro Rairos15:06
15:06
10589+15:1615
MONTENEGRO Jhonatan ByronMovistar - Best PC
20Movistar - Best PC,,
15:06
10688+15:1695
MEJIAS VictorFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse,,
15:06
107109+54:09116
NIEVES HectorRevivir Team Produgar Caracas
29Revivir Team Produgar Caracas,,
15:06
108110+54:09151
OSORIO David Josue Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
18 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team,,
15:06
109111+54:09173
NEVADA Anthony Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander
Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander,,
15:06
110112+54:2975
PENA Nelson Club Leonardo Sierra Merida
19Club Leonardo Sierra Merida,,
15:06
11199+31:03154
HERRERO Enrique Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
36 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team,,
15:06
112114+54:29175
ARAGOZA Franyer Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander
20 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander,,
15:06
113113+54:29194
ARIAS Stephano AlfonsoMU Training - Banesco
19MU Training - Banesco,,
15:06
11490+15:36195
GARCÍA José WladimirMU Training - Banesco
31MU Training - Banesco,,
15:06
115115+56:31213
IBARRA RubenCorp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro
20Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro17:28
17:28
116116+57:09145
LOPEZ Elioner Ciclismo de Politachira
41 Ciclismo de Politachira33:12
33:12
117118+1:12:2391
LEI GODOY DiegoFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse33:20
33:20
118117+1:00:3376
PLATA Anthony Club Leonardo Sierra Merida
20Club Leonardo Sierra Merida33:30
33:30
119120+1:14:11103
PATIÑO Jhon EdwertTeam Gesprom Colombia
41Team Gesprom Colombia35:08
35:08
120119+1:14:11123
GANAN KevinTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
25Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino,,
35:08
121121+1:16:07212
IBARRA LaurentCorp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro
25Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro37:04
37:04
DNF214
SANTI Darling AdrianCorp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro
19Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro-
DNF172
GARCIA Charles Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander
25 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander-
DNF114
DUGARTE Abraham Revivir Team Produgar Caracas
19Revivir Team Produgar Caracas-
DNF174
GALEANO Jorge Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander
44 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander-
DNF115
RAMIREZ Luis Revivir Team Produgar Caracas
20Revivir Team Produgar Caracas-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
156▲55134
LUGO FranklinSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
36Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua17:10:49..
234▲3241
RUIZ JuanGob. Trujillo
35Gob. Trujillo1:02
1:02
..
38▲516
ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar - Best PC
25Movistar - Best PC1:11
1:11
..
421▲172
BECERRA Eduin Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
37 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling,,
1:11
..
520▲1524
CHACÓN FranklinLotería del Táchira
24Lotería del Táchira 1:23
1:23
..
636▲30221
SEQUERA PedroPegasus La Guaira
31Pegasus La Guaira,,
1:23
..
737▲30201
BLANCO Julio CesarSpace in Novo Construction
24Space in Novo Construction1:52
1:52
..
81▼7192
SANABRIA CesarMU Training - Banesco
23MU Training - Banesco2:46
2:46
..
93▼6164
DIAZ Luis Enrique Distribuidaro Rairos
30 Distribuidaro Rairos2:50
2:50
..
104▼684
ESPINEL Juan AlcidesTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
27Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte2:53
2:53
..
115▼634
MANCIPE Andrés LiberGW Shimano-Sidermec
20GW Shimano-Sidermec,,
2:53
..
127▼523
TORRES EdwinLotería del Táchira
25Lotería del Táchira 2:55
2:55
..
1313-3
TORRES Carlos Alberto Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
30 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling2:56
2:56
..
1410▼444
GODOY YonderGob. Trujillo
29Gob. Trujillo,,
2:56
..
159▼662
HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Corratec America
26Team Corratec America,,
2:56
..
1617▲1142
CAMARGO Breinner Ciclismo de Politachira
19 Ciclismo de Politachira,,
2:56
..
1714▼3223
MENESES Henry MichelPegasus La Guaira
28Pegasus La Guaira,,
2:56
..
1815▼313
HUERA RichardMovistar - Best PC
23Movistar - Best PC,,
2:56
..
1912▼7141
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel Ciclismo de Politachira
24 Ciclismo de Politachira,,
2:56
..
2011▼912
SUESCA Marco TulioMovistar - Best PC
28Movistar - Best PC,,
2:56
..
2126▲5181
VILORIA Enmanuel City Bikes
21 City Bikes,,
2:56
..
2225▲311
GÁLVIZ Carlos JohanMovistar - Best PC
33Movistar - Best PC,,
2:56
..
2331▲822
RINCON GermanLotería del Táchira
24Lotería del Táchira ,,
2:56
..
2423▼14
ALARCON José Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
34 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling,,
2:56
..
2543▲18161
CAMARGO Jonathan Distribuidaro Rairos
34 Distribuidaro Rairos,,
2:56
..
2630▲41
CAMPOS Roniel Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
29 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling,,
2:56
..
2729▲226
RUBIO Yohandri JosueLotería del Táchira
22Lotería del Táchira ,,
2:56
..
2833▲531
MERCHAN DidierGW Shimano-Sidermec
23GW Shimano-Sidermec,,
2:56
..
2944▲1582
MORA Luis GuillermoTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
28Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte,,
2:56
..
3016▼144521Gob. Trujillo,,
2:56
..
3141▲1061
RINCÓN Yeison AlejandroTeam Corratec America
25Team Corratec America,,
2:56
..
3224▼814
GUAMÁ ByronMovistar - Best PC
37Movistar - Best PC,,
2:56
..
3347▲1425
FUENTES YormanLotería del Táchira
30Lotería del Táchira ,,
2:56
..
3439▲5146
AVENDANO Jeison Ciclismo de Politachira
27 Ciclismo de Politachira,,
2:56
..
3558▲23101
JEREZ YosimarTeam Gesprom Colombia
33Team Gesprom Colombia,,
2:56
..
3652▲16143
FLORES Ruben Ciclismo de Politachira
33 Ciclismo de Politachira,,
2:56
..
3766▲29222
MEDINA Manuel EduardoPegasus La Guaira
46Pegasus La Guaira,,
2:56
..
3878▲4063
HOYOS DanielTeam Corratec America
28Team Corratec America,,
2:56
..
3960▲2152
PINTO LuisFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
27Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas,,
2:56
..
4073▲3343
BRICEÑO Yimmi JoséGob. Trujillo
36Gob. Trujillo,,
2:56
..
4164▲235
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
27 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling,,
2:56
..
4255▲136
RIVAS Angel Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
33 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling,,
2:56
..
4348▲521
ABREU JorgeLotería del Táchira
32Lotería del Táchira ,,
2:56
..
4461▲17125
MARTINEZ Michel EduardoTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
21Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino,,
2:56
..
4551▲6186
ABREU Daniel City Bikes
36 City Bikes,,
2:56
..
4667▲2166
SÁNCHEZ Nelson IsmaelTeam Corratec America
40Team Corratec America,,
2:56
..
4770▲2342
NAVA John AlbertoGob. Trujillo
44Gob. Trujillo,,
2:56
..
4862▲1494
LINARES WilliamFundación Ciclocorse
22Fundación Ciclocorse,,
2:56
..
4957▲8162
MOLINA Edgardo Distribuidaro Rairos
23 Distribuidaro Rairos,,
2:56
..
5079▲2965
VALENCIA David UberTeam Corratec America
20Team Corratec America,,
2:56
..
5185▲34182
RAMIREZ Yilber City Bikes
21 City Bikes,,
2:56
..
5280▲2851
CASTILLO JoseFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
27Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas,,
2:56
..
5377▲24135
CHÁVEZ SÁNCHEZ Erick JosuéSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
19Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua,,
2:56
..
5483▲2973
SIERRA Nelson HernandoClub Leonardo Sierra Merida
19Club Leonardo Sierra Merida,,
2:56
..
5582▲27183
GUEVARA Gregory City Bikes
22 City Bikes,,
2:56
..
5628▼28193
RAMIREZ YurgenMU Training - Banesco
24MU Training - Banesco3:16
3:16
..
5722▼35224
GUERRERO Yenfron JesusPegasus La Guaira
22Pegasus La Guaira,,
3:16
..
5827▼3135
ROJAS Brandon AlejandroGW Shimano-Sidermec
20GW Shimano-Sidermec,,
3:16
..
5935▼2485
RINCÓN Franklin SadocTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
23Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte,,
3:16
..
6042▼18184
RUIZ Omar City Bikes
22 City Bikes,,
3:16
..
6140▼2192
TOVAR EmmanuelFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse,,
3:16
..
6246▼1696
RIVAS Fabian JoséFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse,,
3:16
..
6349▼1432
RUIZ ACUÑA Jeferson ArmandoGW Shimano-Sidermec
20GW Shimano-Sidermec,,
3:16
..
6453▼11225
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Efrain JosePegasus La Guaira
18Pegasus La Guaira,,
3:16
..
6569▲455
GOYO Jesus MiguelFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
18Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas,,
3:16
..
6619▼47131
ALVAREZ Ocmar AnierSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
21Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua3:24
3:24
..
6738▼29121
MASCO-POLO LuisTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
36Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino,,
3:24
..
6845▼23144
PABON Ruben Ciclismo de Politachira
39 Ciclismo de Politachira,,
3:24
..
6954▼1554
MENDOZA DavidFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
20Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas,,
3:24
..
7072▲274
RANGEL JoséClub Leonardo Sierra Merida
19Club Leonardo Sierra Merida3:34
3:34
..
7132▼3953
REVETE BrayanFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
22Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas3:36
3:36
..
7275▲34619Gob. Trujillo3:41
3:41
..
7350▼2383
PARRA MykelTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
21Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte3:48
3:48
..
7459▼15133
COROPA Sandro Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
23Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua3:56
3:56
..
7563▼1281
SAAVEDRA Raul AndresTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
21Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte,,
3:56
..
7668▼8111
PATIÑO Ivan JoseRevivir Team Produgar Caracas
21Revivir Team Produgar Caracas,,
3:56
..
7774▼3171
CONTRERAS José Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander
24 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander,,
3:56
..
7887▲933
RESTREPO JhonatanGW Shimano-Sidermec
28GW Shimano-Sidermec4:24
4:24
..
796▼73165
YAGUARO Isaac Distribuidaro Rairos
29 Distribuidaro Rairos4:31
4:31
..
8071▼971
MUNOZ SergioClub Leonardo Sierra Merida
25Club Leonardo Sierra Merida4:34
4:34
..
812▼7936
GUATIBONZA JonathanGW Shimano-Sidermec
18GW Shimano-Sidermec4:52
4:52
..
8286▲4202
ROA KevinSpace in Novo Construction
25Space in Novo Construction6:58
6:58
..
8388▲556
ARROYO AngelvisFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
18Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas9:28
9:28
..
8418▼66191
GÓMEZ LuisMU Training - Banesco
28MU Training - Banesco11:09
11:09
..
8581▼464
ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoTeam Corratec America
37Team Corratec America11:14
11:14
..
8689▲3122
GARCIA JoseTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
26Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino12:46
12:46
..
8790▲3203
CONTRERAS DarwinSpace in Novo Construction
21Space in Novo Construction14:04
14:04
..
8865▼2395
MEJIAS VictorFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse15:16
15:16
..
8984▼515
MONTENEGRO Jhonatan ByronMovistar - Best PC
20Movistar - Best PC,,
15:16
..
9076▼14195
GARCÍA José WladimirMU Training - Banesco
31MU Training - Banesco15:36
15:36
..
9196▲5152
FITO PRATS Ricard Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
19 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team22:00
22:00
..
9291▼1124
TARAZONA CarlosTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
37Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino23:31
23:31
..
9392▼1204
SILVA Reinel JoseSpace in Novo Construction
25Space in Novo Construction25:29
25:29
..
9497▲3185
VASQUEZ Klisman City Bikes
21 City Bikes26:57
26:57
..
9599▲4132
MARQUEZ RamonSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
21Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua30:18
30:18
..
9693▼3163
VILLASMIL Alexander Distribuidaro Rairos
23 Distribuidaro Rairos30:20
30:20
..
97100▲3104
GONZALEZ Anthuar Rachidd Team Gesprom Colombia
20Team Gesprom Colombia30:26
30:26
..
9895▼3155
MATARIN Pau Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
19 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team30:43
30:43
..
9994▼5154
HERRERO Enrique Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
36 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team31:03
31:03
..
100111▲11126
MENDEZ DawersonTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
22Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino42:34
42:34
..
101114▲13153
AYALA Johan Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
22 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team42:38
42:38
..
102102-93
RODRIGUEZ AbrahamFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse43:09
43:09
..
103110▲7112
FERNANDEZ EduardoRevivir Team Produgar Caracas
21Revivir Team Produgar Caracas,,
43:09
..
104109▲5136
MEDINA RomerSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
28Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua43:22
43:22
..
105105-105
VERA MiguelTeam Gesprom Colombia
Team Gesprom Colombia43:24
43:24
..
106104▼2102
SIERRA Ever Team Gesprom Colombia
Team Gesprom Colombia43:43
43:43
..
107120▲13113
RODRIGUEZ RuddyRevivir Team Produgar Caracas
20Revivir Team Produgar Caracas44:07
44:07
..
108119▲1172
MUNOZ Sergio SClub Leonardo Sierra Merida
21Club Leonardo Sierra Merida51:53
51:53
..
109107▼2116
NIEVES HectorRevivir Team Produgar Caracas
29Revivir Team Produgar Caracas54:09
54:09
..
110115▲5151
OSORIO David Josue Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
18 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team,,
54:09
..
111123▲12173
NEVADA Anthony Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander
Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander,,
54:09
..
112103▼975
PENA Nelson Club Leonardo Sierra Merida
19Club Leonardo Sierra Merida54:29
54:29
..
113116▲3194
ARIAS Stephano AlfonsoMU Training - Banesco
19MU Training - Banesco,,
54:29
..
114121▲7175
ARAGOZA Franyer Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander
20 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander,,
54:29
..
115117▲2213
IBARRA RubenCorp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro
20Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro56:31
56:31
..
11698▼18145
LOPEZ Elioner Ciclismo de Politachira
41 Ciclismo de Politachira57:09
57:09
..
117101▼1676
PLATA Anthony Club Leonardo Sierra Merida
20Club Leonardo Sierra Merida1:00:33
1:00:33
..
118106▼1291
LEI GODOY DiegoFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse1:12:23
1:12:23
..
119112▼7123
GANAN KevinTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
25Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino1:14:11
1:14:11
..
120124▲4103
PATIÑO Jhon EdwertTeam Gesprom Colombia
41Team Gesprom Colombia,,
1:14:11
..
121126▲5212
IBARRA LaurentCorp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro
25Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro1:16:07
1:16:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-134
LUGO FranklinSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
36Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua29+29
21▼1192
SANABRIA CesarMU Training - Banesco
23MU Training - Banesco25-
32▼136
GUATIBONZA JonathanGW Shimano-Sidermec
18GW Shimano-Sidermec24+4
44-23
TORRES EdwinLotería del Táchira
25Lotería del Táchira 21+6
5-41
RUIZ JuanGob. Trujillo
35Gob. Trujillo20+20
617▲1116
ALBA Juan DiegoMovistar - Best PC
25Movistar - Best PC19+16
73▼4164
DIAZ Luis Enrique Distribuidaro Rairos
30 Distribuidaro Rairos18-
8-201
BLANCO Julio CesarSpace in Novo Construction
24Space in Novo Construction15+15
9-2
BECERRA Eduin Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
37 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling14+14
109▼13
TORRES Carlos Alberto Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling
30 Team Fundación Angeles Hernández Cycling14+7
116▼544
GODOY YonderGob. Trujillo
29Gob. Trujillo14+4
125▼762
HOYOS Juan DiegoTeam Corratec America
26Team Corratec America13+1
1319▲6191
GÓMEZ LuisMU Training - Banesco
28MU Training - Banesco12+10
14-221
SEQUERA PedroPegasus La Guaira
31Pegasus La Guaira12+12
15-24
CHACÓN FranklinLotería del Táchira
24Lotería del Táchira 10+10
1615▼163
HOYOS DanielTeam Corratec America
28Team Corratec America9+5
177▼1012
SUESCA Marco TulioMovistar - Best PC
28Movistar - Best PC9-
1810▼8165
YAGUARO Isaac Distribuidaro Rairos
29 Distribuidaro Rairos8+2
198▼11141
EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel Ciclismo de Politachira
24 Ciclismo de Politachira8-
20-161
CAMARGO Jonathan Distribuidaro Rairos
34 Distribuidaro Rairos8+8
2114▼784
ESPINEL Juan AlcidesTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
27Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte7+3
2211▼11223
MENESES Henry MichelPegasus La Guaira
28Pegasus La Guaira6-
2312▼1134
MANCIPE Andrés LiberGW Shimano-Sidermec
20GW Shimano-Sidermec5-
2418▼6142
CAMARGO Breinner Ciclismo de Politachira
19 Ciclismo de Politachira5+2
2513▼1213
HUERA RichardMovistar - Best PC
23Movistar - Best PC5-
2616▼104521Gob. Trujillo4-
2720▼742
NAVA John AlbertoGob. Trujillo
44Gob. Trujillo2-
2822▼6184
RUIZ Omar City Bikes
22 City Bikes1-
2921▼8131
ALVAREZ Ocmar AnierSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
21Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua1-
30-132
MARQUEZ RamonSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
21Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua1+1
31-154
HERRERO Enrique Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
36 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1201
BLANCO Julio CesarSpace in Novo Construction
24Space in Novo Construction4+4
2101
JEREZ YosimarTeam Gesprom Colombia
33Team Gesprom Colombia4+4
323
TORRES EdwinLotería del Táchira
25Lotería del Táchira 2+2
4142
CAMARGO Breinner Ciclismo de Politachira
19 Ciclismo de Politachira2+2
5161
CAMARGO Jonathan Distribuidaro Rairos
34 Distribuidaro Rairos2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
12▲134
MANCIPE Andrés LiberGW Shimano-Sidermec
20GW Shimano-Sidermec7:13:42..
24▲2142
CAMARGO Breinner Ciclismo de Politachira
19 Ciclismo de Politachira0:03
0:03
..
36▲3181
VILORIA Enmanuel City Bikes
21 City Bikes,,
0:03
..
43▼14521Gob. Trujillo,,
0:03
..
514▲9125
MARTINEZ Michel EduardoTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino
21Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino,,
0:03
..
622▲1665
VALENCIA David UberTeam Corratec America
20Team Corratec America,,
0:03
..
725▲18182
RAMIREZ Yilber City Bikes
21 City Bikes,,
0:03
..
821▲13135
CHÁVEZ SÁNCHEZ Erick JosuéSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
19Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua,,
0:03
..
923▲1473
SIERRA Nelson HernandoClub Leonardo Sierra Merida
19Club Leonardo Sierra Merida,,
0:03
..
107▼335
ROJAS Brandon AlejandroGW Shimano-Sidermec
20GW Shimano-Sidermec0:23
0:23
..
118▼392
TOVAR EmmanuelFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse,,
0:23
..
129▼396
RIVAS Fabian JoséFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse,,
0:23
..
1310▼332
RUIZ ACUÑA Jeferson ArmandoGW Shimano-Sidermec
20GW Shimano-Sidermec,,
0:23
..
1412▼2225
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Efrain JosePegasus La Guaira
18Pegasus La Guaira,,
0:23
..
1518▲355
GOYO Jesus MiguelFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
18Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas,,
0:23
..
165▼11131
ALVAREZ Ocmar AnierSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
21Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua0:31
0:31
..
1713▼454
MENDOZA DavidFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
20Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas,,
0:31
..
1819▲174
RANGEL JoséClub Leonardo Sierra Merida
19Club Leonardo Sierra Merida0:41
0:41
..
1920▲14619Gob. Trujillo0:48
0:48
..
2011▼983
PARRA MykelTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
21Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte0:55
0:55
..
2115▼681
SAAVEDRA Raul AndresTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte
21Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte1:03
1:03
..
2217▼5111
PATIÑO Ivan JoseRevivir Team Produgar Caracas
21Revivir Team Produgar Caracas,,
1:03
..
231▼2236
GUATIBONZA JonathanGW Shimano-Sidermec
18GW Shimano-Sidermec1:59
1:59
..
2426▲256
ARROYO AngelvisFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas
18Fina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas6:35
6:35
..
2527▲2203
CONTRERAS DarwinSpace in Novo Construction
21Space in Novo Construction11:11
11:11
..
2616▼1095
MEJIAS VictorFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse12:23
12:23
..
2724▼315
MONTENEGRO Jhonatan ByronMovistar - Best PC
20Movistar - Best PC,,
12:23
..
2829▲1152
FITO PRATS Ricard Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
19 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team19:07
19:07
..
2930▲1185
VASQUEZ Klisman City Bikes
21 City Bikes24:04
24:04
..
3031▲1132
MARQUEZ RamonSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua
21Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua27:25
27:25
..
3132▲1104
GONZALEZ Anthuar Rachidd Team Gesprom Colombia
20Team Gesprom Colombia27:33
27:33
..
3228▼4155
MATARIN Pau Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
19 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team27:50
27:50
..
3334▲193
RODRIGUEZ AbrahamFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse40:16
40:16
..
3438▲4112
FERNANDEZ EduardoRevivir Team Produgar Caracas
21Revivir Team Produgar Caracas,,
40:16
..
3544▲9113
RODRIGUEZ RuddyRevivir Team Produgar Caracas
20Revivir Team Produgar Caracas41:14
41:14
..
3643▲772
MUNOZ Sergio SClub Leonardo Sierra Merida
21Club Leonardo Sierra Merida49:00
49:00
..
3740▲3151
OSORIO David Josue Torres - Fernando Barceló Team
18 Torres - Fernando Barceló Team51:16
51:16
..
3835▼375
PENA Nelson Club Leonardo Sierra Merida
19Club Leonardo Sierra Merida51:36
51:36
..
3941▲2194
ARIAS Stephano AlfonsoMU Training - Banesco
19MU Training - Banesco,,
51:36
..
4045▲5175
ARAGOZA Franyer Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander
20 Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander,,
51:36
..
4142▲1213
IBARRA RubenCorp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro
20Corp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro53:38
53:38
..
4233▼976
PLATA Anthony Club Leonardo Sierra Merida
20Club Leonardo Sierra Merida57:40
57:40
..
4336▼791
LEI GODOY DiegoFundación Ciclocorse
19Fundación Ciclocorse1:09:30
1:09:30
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 CAMARGO Breinner Ciclismo de Politachira3:31:48
2 VILORIA Enmanuel City Bikes,,
3 RAMIREZ Yilber City Bikes,,
4 VALENCIA David UberTeam Corratec America,,
5 MARTINEZ Michel EduardoTeam Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino,,
6 FITO PRATS Ricard Torres - Fernando Barceló Team,,
7 MANCIPE Andrés LiberGW Shimano-Sidermec,,
8 CHÁVEZ SÁNCHEZ Erick JosuéSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua,,
9 ARAUJO Jhonny AlexanderGob. Trujillo,,
10 SIERRA Nelson HernandoClub Leonardo Sierra Merida,,
11 GOYO Jesus MiguelFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas0:20
12 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Efrain JosePegasus La Guaira,,
13 ROJAS Brandon AlejandroGW Shimano-Sidermec,,
14 RUIZ ACUÑA Jeferson ArmandoGW Shimano-Sidermec,,
15 RIVAS Fabian JoséFundación Ciclocorse,,
16 TOVAR EmmanuelFundación Ciclocorse,,
17 MENDOZA DavidFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas0:28
18 ALVAREZ Ocmar AnierSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua,,
19 RANGEL JoséClub Leonardo Sierra Merida0:38
20 GONZALEZ Anthuar Rachidd Team Gesprom Colombia0:45
21 PACHECO BAPTISTA Eladio JoseGob. Trujillo,,
22 PARRA MykelTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte0:52
23 MARQUEZ RamonSabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua0:57
24 PATIÑO Ivan JoseRevivir Team Produgar Caracas1:00
25 FERNANDEZ EduardoRevivir Team Produgar Caracas,,
26 SAAVEDRA Raul AndresTeam Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte,,
27 RODRIGUEZ AbrahamFundación Ciclocorse,,
28 CONTRERAS DarwinSpace in Novo Construction,,
29 VASQUEZ Klisman City Bikes1:15
30 GUATIBONZA JonathanGW Shimano-Sidermec2:04
31 RODRIGUEZ RuddyRevivir Team Produgar Caracas2:18
32 ARROYO AngelvisFina Arroz Banco Plaza Multimarcas4:11
33 MUNOZ Sergio SClub Leonardo Sierra Merida9:44
34 MATARIN Pau Torres - Fernando Barceló Team11:59
35 MONTENEGRO Jhonatan ByronMovistar - Best PC12:20
36 MEJIAS VictorFundación Ciclocorse,,
37 OSORIO David Josue Torres - Fernando Barceló Team,,
38 PENA Nelson Club Leonardo Sierra Merida,,
39 ARAGOZA Franyer Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.Alexander,,
40 ARIAS Stephano AlfonsoMU Training - Banesco,,
41 IBARRA RubenCorp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro14:42
42 LEI GODOY DiegoFundación Ciclocorse30:34
43 PLATA Anthony Club Leonardo Sierra Merida30:44
1005 RAMIREZ Luis Revivir Team Produgar Caracas-
1005 SANTI Darling AdrianCorp Servicable Comerciantes Socorro-
1005 DUGARTE Abraham Revivir Team Produgar Caracas-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
113▲12 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección AraguaCLUB 21:38:57..
25▲3 Gob. Trujillo0:30
0:30
..
31▼2 Movistar - Best PCCT0:38
0:38
..
44- Team Fundación Angeles Hernández CyclingCLUB,,
0:38
..
53▼2 Lotería del Táchira CLUB0:45
0:45
..
68▲2 Pegasus La GuairaCLUB,,
0:45
..
77- Ciclismo de PolitachiraCLUB2:18
2:18
..
810▲2 Team Corratec AmericaCLUB,,
2:18
..
99- Distribuidaro Rairos,,
2:18
..
1011▲1 City Bikes,,
2:18
..
116▼5 GW Shimano-SidermecCT2:38
2:38
..
1212- Team Saavedra - Gelvez - IndenorteCLUB,,
2:38
..
1314▲1 Fina Arroz Banco Plaza MultimarcasCLUB,,
2:38
..
1415▲1 Fundación CiclocorseCLUB2:58
2:58
..
1516▲1 Club Leonardo Sierra MeridaCLUB4:34
4:34
..
1617▲1 Team Ammark - Fund Orgullo Andino6:08
6:08
..
172▼15 MU Training - BanescoCLUB10:36
10:36
..
1818- Space in Novo Construction16:27
16:27
..
1920▲1 Torres - Fernando Barceló TeamCLUB1:05:46
1:05:46
..
2019▼1 Team Gesprom ColombiaCLUB1:09:36
1:09:36
..
2121- Revivir Team Produgar CaracasCLUB1:24:22
1:24:22
..
2222- Dr.Ronan Veloza-Inv.AlexanderCLUB1:45:44
1:45:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result. Rider wearing the jersey

Race information

  • Date:
    16 January 2023
  • Start time:
    10:00 (15:00 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.616 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    141.5 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    90
  • Vert. meters:
    1743
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    ? km solo
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile