2015
2012
-
«

2013»57th Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (2.1)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:045 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team16204:04:554:04:55
22+0:0317 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi1112,,0:00
34+0:1024 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA67,,0:00
45+0:14124 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa55,,0:00
551+31:0861 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx44,,0:00
66+0:1445 Durán Arkaitz 2623,,0:00
71+0:0021 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2,,0:00
87+0:1412 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi1,,0:00
99+0:277 Plaza RubénMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,0:00
1019+8:0243 Fernandez Higinio 240:030:03
1120+8:1135 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:120:12
1217+5:2618 Sáez AdriánEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:12
138+0:2677 Rivera Ever Alexander4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia,,0:12
1422+8:31126 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa0:320:32
1510+0:5823 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:440:44
1611+1:1356 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 21Euskadi0:460:46
1723+8:58127 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa0:590:59
1813+2:15128 César Veloso GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa1:101:10
1912+1:2431 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:10
2025+9:1951 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi1:201:20
2114+2:3353 Merino IgorEuskadi 22Euskadi1:281:28
2226+9:5836 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:591:59
2315+2:5271 Chamorro Juan Ernesto4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia,,1:59
2428+10:13101 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraLouletano - Dunas Douradas 32Louletano - Dunas Douradas2:142:14
2516+3:1563 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx2:152:15
2624+9:07137 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte2:272:27
2739+18:4675 Paredes César Nicolás4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia2:392:39
2829+11:0394 Gutiérrez DavidRádio Popular-Onda 31Rádio Popular-Onda3:043:04
2943+20:3854 Iturria MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi4:304:30
3030+12:2952 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi 23Euskadi,,4:30
3134+14:221 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 26Movistar Team4:594:59
3256+35:4534 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon5:025:02
3338+17:0095 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda5:225:22
3432+13:2848 Nuño Israel 215:295:29
3533+14:0147 Pedrero Antonio 216:026:02
3649+26:592 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 34Movistar Team7:267:26
3740+19:0442 Fernández Airán 24,,7:26
3821+8:1291 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 27Rádio Popular-Onda,,7:26
3935+15:254 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,7:26
4058+38:1258 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi,,7:26
4118+7:36102 Montenegro Jorge MartínLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas7:287:28
4237+16:5626 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:588:58
4359+39:448 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,8:58
4427+10:0129 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:089:08
4541+19:363 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 22Movistar Team10:0810:08
4657+37:2244 García de Mateos Vicente 24,,10:08
4761+41:1667 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,10:08
4842+19:49103 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 27Louletano - Dunas Douradas10:2410:24
4931+12:3278 Parra Heiner Rodrigo4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia11:3911:39
5045+23:4197 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 18Rádio Popular-Onda12:0312:03
5152+31:5393 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda15:4515:45
5253+35:1873 Quintero Juan Diego4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia,,15:45
5364+46:3133 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,15:45
5447+25:1315 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,15:45
5554+35:1811 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,15:45
5655+35:1828 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:45
5766+46:5338 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,15:45
5865+46:53104 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,15:45
5936+16:5013 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,15:45
6046+23:4486 Lezica Facundo GabrielArgentina 21Argentina,,15:45
6150+27:2092 Gonçalves DomingosRádio Popular-Onda 24Rádio Popular-Onda,,15:45
6248+25:1332 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,15:45
6367+47:1781 Juarez GabrielArgentina 22Argentina16:0916:09
6460+41:0376 Rodriguez Yean Stefan4-72 - Colombia 224-72 - Colombia21:3021:30
6544+22:2374 Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 194-72 - Colombia,,21:30
  1011+52:381011 Kocjan JureEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,21:30
6762+41:23123 Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa24:0124:01
6869+54:47137 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte,,24:01
6963+43:5955 Aristi MikelEuskadi 19Euskadi24:2624:26
OTL+ -8:25:48115 Menéndez RubénStart - Trigon Cycling Team 35Start - Trigon Cycling Team--
OTL+ -8:25:4872 Durango Daniel4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia,,-
OTL+ -8:25:48114 Zugasti IbonStart - Trigon Cycling Team 40Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,-
OTL+ -8:25:4846 Martín Víctor 23--
OTL+ -8:25:4862 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx--
OTL+ -8:25:48125 Oliveira HélderOFM - Quinta da Lixa 30OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,-
OTL+ -8:25:4885 Agostini Mauro AndresArgentina 23Argentina--
OTL+ -8:25:4840 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon--
OTL+ -8:25:48105 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,-
OTL+ -8:25:4882 Barroso FernandoArgentina 22Argentina--
OTL+ -8:25:48106 Olmo AntonioLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas--
OTL+ -8:25:4837 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,-
OTL+ -8:25:486 Ospina ArgiroMovistar Team 21Movistar Team--
OTL+ -8:25:48135 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte--
OTL+ -8:25:4841 Cañada Cristian 22,,-
OTL+ -8:25:48107 Valinho VictorLouletano - Dunas Douradas 21Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,-
DNF+ -8:25:4884 Gaday Lucas ManuelArgentina 20Argentina--
DNF+ -8:25:4839 Santamaria OscarBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon--
DNF+ -8:25:4857 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi,,-
DNF+ -8:25:48122 Costa MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa--
DNF+ -8:25:4883 Fernandez Jesus EmilianoArgentina Argentina--
DNF+ -8:25:4825 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA--
DNF+ -8:25:48113 Frazer MauricioStart - Trigon Cycling Team 29Start - Trigon Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:25:4896 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda--
DNF+ -8:25:4822 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA--
DNF+ -8:25:4859 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi 24Euskadi--
DNF+ -8:25:4888 Najar GonzaloArgentina 19Argentina,,-
DNF+ -8:25:4827 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ -8:25:48121 Caldeira Samuel JoséOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa--
DNF+ -8:25:4864 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx--
DNF+ -8:25:48134 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte--
DNF+ -8:25:4887 DurÁn RodrigoArgentina 21Argentina--
DNF+ -8:25:4868 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ -8:25:4866 Shpilevsky BorisLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx,,-
DNF+ -8:25:48133 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-21 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA801008:25:488:25:48..
23▲117 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi56700:030:03..
37▲45 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 28Movistar Team32500:040:04..
45▲124 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24360:100:10..
56▲1124 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa20280:140:14..
69▲345 Durán Arkaitz 261624,,0:14..
710▲312 Bilbao PelloEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi1220,,0:14..
84▼477 Rivera Ever Alexander4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia8180:260:26..
913▲47 Plaza RubénMovistar Team 33Movistar Team7160:270:27..
1011▲123 García MarcosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6140:580:58..
1112▲156 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 21Euskadi121:131:13..
128▼431 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon101:241:24..
1320▲7128 César Veloso GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa82:152:15..
1422▲853 Merino IgorEuskadi 22Euskadi72:332:33..
1517▲271 Chamorro Juan Ernesto4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia62:522:52..
1623▲763 Arguelyes ArkimedesLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx53:153:15..
1724▲718 Sáez AdriánEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi45:265:26..
182▼16102 Montenegro Jorge MartínLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas37:367:36..
1927▲843 Fernandez Higinio 2428:028:02..
2032▲1235 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon18:118:11..
2114▼791 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 27Rádio Popular-Onda8:128:12..
2236▲14126 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa8:318:31..
2338▲15127 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa8:588:58..
2426▲2137 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 24LA Aluminios - Antarte9:079:07..
2543▲1851 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi9:199:19..
2634▲836 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon9:589:58..
2715▼1229 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:0110:01..
2840▲12101 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraLouletano - Dunas Douradas 32Louletano - Dunas Douradas10:1310:13..
2930▲194 Gutiérrez DavidRádio Popular-Onda 31Rádio Popular-Onda11:0311:03..
3041▲1152 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi 23Euskadi12:2912:29..
3118▼1378 Parra Heiner Rodrigo4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia12:3212:32..
3228▼448 Nuño Israel 2113:2813:28..
3331▼247 Pedrero Antonio 2114:0114:01..
3446▲121 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 26Movistar Team14:2214:22..
3529▼64 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 24Movistar Team15:2515:25..
3621▼1513 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi16:5016:50..
3744▲726 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:5616:56..
3851▲1395 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda17:0017:00..
3955▲1675 Paredes César Nicolás4-72 - Colombia 204-72 - Colombia18:4618:46..
4052▲1242 Fernández Airán 2419:0419:04..
4148▲73 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 22Movistar Team19:3619:36..
4245▲3103 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 27Louletano - Dunas Douradas19:4919:49..
4358▲1554 Iturria MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi20:3820:38..
4416▼2874 Ochoa Diego Antonio4-72 - Colombia 194-72 - Colombia22:2322:23..
4553▲897 Bico NunoRádio Popular-Onda 18Rádio Popular-Onda23:4123:41..
4639▼786 Lezica Facundo GabrielArgentina 21Argentina23:4423:44..
4747-15 García RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi25:1325:13..
4849▲132 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,25:13..
4968▲192 Gutiérrez José IvánMovistar Team 34Movistar Team26:5926:59..
5050-92 Gonçalves DomingosRádio Popular-Onda 24Rádio Popular-Onda27:2027:20..
51104▲5361 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx31:0831:08..
5259▲793 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda31:5331:53..
5367▲1473 Quintero Juan Diego4-72 - Colombia 214-72 - Colombia35:1835:18..
5473▲1911 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,35:18..
5572▲1728 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,35:18..
5679▲2334 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon35:4535:45..
5778▲2144 García de Mateos Vicente 2437:2237:22..
5880▲2258 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi38:1238:12..
5984▲258 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team39:4439:44..
6066▲676 Rodriguez Yean Stefan4-72 - Colombia 224-72 - Colombia41:0341:03..
6187▲2667 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx41:1641:16..
6263▲1123 Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa41:2341:23..
6376▲1355 Aristi MikelEuskadi 19Euskadi43:5943:59..
6482▲1833 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon46:3146:31..
6590▲25104 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas46:5346:53..
6693▲2738 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,46:53..
6795▲2881 Juarez GabrielArgentina 22Argentina47:1747:17..
  99-1011 Kocjan JureEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi52:3852:38..
6981▲12137 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte54:4754:47..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th May 2013
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo logo

Websites:
twitter.com/vueltasturias
www.lavueltaasturias.com
www.lavueltaasturias.com/