2018
2016
»
«

2017»60th Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00162 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto 14202:48:122:48:12
23+1:0751 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder5120:070:07
34+1:0794 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 30Radio Popular Boavista37,,0:07
443+11:2035 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias50:100:10
52+0:3218 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team40:150:15
627+6:3572 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO30:400:40
715+3:1915 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team2,,0:40
87+1:50165 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  33W52/FC Porto 1,,0:40
95+1:40146 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:40
1013+3:0132 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:40
116+1:421 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:40
1221+4:3841 Barceló FernandoSpain 21Spain,,0:40
1323+5:0971 Pujol ÓscarTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO,,0:40
1420+4:20164 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,0:40
158+2:10184 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon,,0:40
1610+2:46182 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:40
179+2:17167 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto ,,0:40
1830+8:0916 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:40
1918+3:3598 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,0:40
2019+3:49183 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:40
2138+9:408 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:071:07
2226+6:1092 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista 20Radio Popular Boavista,,1:07
2342+10:26142 Ezquerra JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:07
  1011+9:5522 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,1:07
2516+3:3123 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,1:07
2611+2:5531 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:07
2714+3:15111 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:07
2825+5:48152 Fonte CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 30LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,1:07
2912+2:58122 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,1:07
3041+10:2263 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,1:07
3122+4:4466 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx1:241:24
3280+24:2895 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista1:471:47
3377+24:04188 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon,,1:47
3437+9:2514 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:47
3517+3:3117 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,1:47
3682+24:5386 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 31Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,1:47
3724+5:38106 Hernández OscarLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 24Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,1:47
3828+7:08105 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 34Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,1:47
3929+7:354 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:312:31
4034+8:50102 Almeida NunoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,2:31
4188+26:4225 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,2:31
4244+11:23101 de la Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 35Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,2:31
4369+21:0844 Marquez MartiSpain 21Spain,,2:31
4439+9:5196 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista,,2:31
4531+8:45132 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,2:31
4664+19:166 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:31
4735+9:2361 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,2:31
4895+29:01172 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,2:31
4932+8:4621 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 34Burgos-BH,,2:31
5067+19:52171 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 26Bicicletas Strongman,,2:31
5136+9:242 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:31
5248+13:27145 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,2:31
53108+33:3746 Perez-Landaluce EduardoSpain 19Spain3:003:00
5454+15:38126 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,3:00
5583+25:2353 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,3:00
5674+23:34181 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,3:00
5799+30:15104 Ferreira HélderLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,,3:00
5847+12:42153 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios-Metalusa 27LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,3:00
59113+34:4457 Montoya CristhianMedellin - Inder 27Medellin - Inder,,3:00
6051+15:1643 Cobos CarlosSpain 21Spain,,3:00
6158+17:503 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:00
6260+18:0562 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,3:00
6349+14:41185 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,3:00
6456+16:5578 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,3:00
65122+45:4052 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,3:00
6633+8:46187 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon3:143:14
6745+12:09174 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 25Bicicletas Strongman3:363:36
6866+19:25173 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman 29Bicicletas Strongman,,3:36
69101+30:3358 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder,,3:36
7065+19:2265 Stash MamyrLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,3:36
7196+29:08176 González Roberto CarlosBicicletas Strongman 22Bicicletas Strongman,,3:36
7261+18:16196 Christie JasonTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling3:463:46
7352+15:2864 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx4:084:08
7475+23:5085 Marquez RafaelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,4:08
7593+28:1073 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,4:08
7668+20:5474 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,4:08
7746+12:11186 García JhojanManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon4:484:48
7891+26:56117 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord5:525:52
7957+17:2348 Vega SergioSpain 21Spain,,5:52
8053+15:34157 Angulo AntonioLA Aluminios-Metalusa 25LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,5:52
8172+22:32118 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,5:52
8250+14:5447 Pons GabrielSpain 19Spain,,5:52
8381+24:36137 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,5:52
8463+19:1655 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin - Inder 31Medellin - Inder,,5:52
8587+26:0238 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,5:52
8686+25:5393 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista6:556:55
8762+18:57166 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto ,,6:55
8876+23:58168 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto ,,6:55
8990+26:48124 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy7:127:12
90114+36:11161 César Veloso GustavoW52/FC Porto  37W52/FC Porto ,,7:12
9179+24:1787 Brenes GregoryInteja Dominican Cycling Team 29Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,7:12
92121+44:38136 Gebremedhin AwetKuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,7:12
93112+34:3742 Bouzas MartinSpain 19Spain,,7:12
9494+28:3611 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,7:12
9555+16:08147 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,7:12
9698+29:5812 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,7:12
9785+25:49125 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,7:12
98106+32:4733 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:12
99100+30:3134 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:12
100109+33:5776 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,7:12
101103+31:04121 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy,,7:12
10271+22:1968 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,7:12
10359+18:04134 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,7:12
10470+21:50123 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,7:12
10597+29:15143 Fernandes LuisSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira9:279:27
106105+32:41148 Silvestre FábioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,9:27
107125+54:04155 MagalhÃes ZulmiroLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa10:0510:05
10873+22:56156 Blanco SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa,,10:05
109107+33:31135 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es10:1810:18
110120+42:5313 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,10:18
11184+25:385 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:18
112124+50:1982 Cueto Juan JoséInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,10:18
11389+26:4381 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,10:18
114102+31:0026 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,10:18
11592+27:1788 Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 33Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,10:18
116104+31:3845 Orts FelipeSpain 22Spain,,10:18
117110+34:0967 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,10:18
118118+39:4654 Arango Juan EstebanMedellin - Inder 30Medellin - Inder,,10:18
119111+34:30114 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord10:2110:21
12078+24:09112 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,10:21
121116+38:36127 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy10:2410:24
122115+36:12163 Ucha JacoboW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto ,,10:24
123117+38:4827 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH13:5613:56
124126+55:3275 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 31Team UKYO,,13:56
125123+46:5177 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO,,13:56
126119+42:13192 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,13:56
DNF+ - 12:20:42178 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman 28Bicicletas Strongman--
DNF+ - 12:20:427 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNS+ - 12:20:42131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-162 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto 125100 12:20:42 12:20:42..
22-18 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team85700:320:32..
36▲351 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder70501:071:07..
45▲194 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 30Radio Popular Boavista6036,,1:07..
53▼2146 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50281:401:40..
64▼21 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40241:421:42..
77-165 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  33W52/FC Porto 35201:501:50..
88-184 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon30182:102:10..
99-167 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto 25162:172:17..
1013▲3182 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon20142:462:46..
1111-31 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15122:552:55..
1212-122 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy10102:582:58..
1315▲232 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias583:013:01..
1414-111 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord573:153:15..
1517▲215 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team563:193:19..
1616-23 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH353:313:31..
1710▼717 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 24Movistar Team34,,3:31..
1818-98 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista333:353:35..
1919-183 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon323:493:49..
2021▲1164 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto 314:204:20..
2123▲241 Barceló FernandoSpain 21Spain34:384:38..
2220▼266 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx34:444:44..
2324▲171 Pujol ÓscarTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO35:095:09..
2422▼2106 Hernández OscarLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 24Louletano - Hospital de Loulé35:385:38..
2525-152 Fonte CésarLA Aluminios-Metalusa 30LA Aluminios-Metalusa35:485:48..
2626-92 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista 20Radio Popular Boavista6:106:10..
2730▲372 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO6:356:35..
2828-105 García de Mateos RaulLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 34Louletano - Hospital de Loulé7:087:08..
2927▼24 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:357:35..
3038▲816 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 25Movistar Team8:098:09..
3131-132 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es8:458:45..
3233▲121 Belda DavidBurgos-BH 34Burgos-BH8:468:46..
3329▼4187 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,8:46..
3432▼2102 Almeida NunoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé8:508:50..
3534▼161 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx9:239:23..
3635▼12 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 37Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:249:24..
3739▲214 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team9:259:25..
3840▲28 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:409:40..
3936▼396 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista 25Radio Popular Boavista9:519:51..
  -22 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH9:559:55..
4146▲563 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx10:2210:22..
4247▲5142 Ezquerra JesúsSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira10:2610:26..
4353▲1035 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:2011:20..
4442▼2101 de la Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 35Louletano - Hospital de Loulé11:2311:23..
4541▼4174 Rozo Velez Daniel AndresBicicletas Strongman 25Bicicletas Strongman12:0912:09..
4637▼9186 García JhojanManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon12:1112:11..
4749▲2153 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios-Metalusa 27LA Aluminios-Metalusa12:4212:42..
4852▲4145 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13:2713:27..
4956▲7185 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon14:4114:41..
5045▼547 Pons GabrielSpain 19Spain14:5414:54..
5158▲743 Cobos CarlosSpain 21Spain15:1615:16..
5254▲264 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx15:2815:28..
5350▼3157 Angulo AntonioLA Aluminios-Metalusa 25LA Aluminios-Metalusa15:3415:34..
5459▲5126 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy15:3815:38..
5544▼11147 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16:0816:08..
5663▲778 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO16:5516:55..
5755▼248 Vega SergioSpain 21Spain17:2317:23..
5866▲83 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:5017:50..
5951▼8134 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es18:0418:04..
6067▲762 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx18:0518:05..
6164▲3196 Christie JasonTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling18:1618:16..
6257▼5166 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  22W52/FC Porto 18:5718:57..
6361▼255 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin - Inder 31Medellin - Inder19:1619:16..
6477▲136 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,19:16..
6571▲665 Stash MamyrLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx19:2219:22..
6672▲6173 Sastoque Pulido Didier AlexanderBicicletas Strongman 29Bicicletas Strongman19:2519:25..
6780▲13171 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 26Bicicletas Strongman19:5219:52..
6875▲774 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO20:5420:54..
6982▲1344 Marquez MartiSpain 21Spain21:0821:08..
7065▼5123 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy21:5021:50..
7168▼368 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx22:1922:19..
7274▲2118 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord22:3222:32..
7360▼13156 Blanco SamuelLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa22:5622:56..
7490▲16181 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon23:3423:34..
7586▲1185 Marquez RafaelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team23:5023:50..
7676-168 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto  27W52/FC Porto 23:5823:58..
7794▲17188 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon24:0424:04..
7862▼16112 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord24:0924:09..
7979-87 Brenes GregoryInteja Dominican Cycling Team 29Inteja Dominican Cycling Team24:1724:17..
8096▲1695 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista 22Radio Popular Boavista24:2824:28..
8183▲2137 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es24:3624:36..
8298▲1686 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 31Inteja Dominican Cycling Team24:5324:53..
8395▲1253 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder25:2325:23..
8470▼145 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:3825:38..
8581▼4125 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy25:4925:49..
8684▼293 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista25:5325:53..
8788▲138 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:0226:02..
8848▼4025 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH26:4226:42..
8973▼1681 Amores Julio AlbertoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team26:4326:43..
9085▼5124 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy26:4826:48..
9191-117 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord26:5626:56..
9278▼1488 Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 33Inteja Dominican Cycling Team27:1727:17..
93103▲1073 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO28:1028:10..
9493▼111 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team28:3628:36..
95108▲13172 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman29:0129:01..
96106▲10176 González Roberto CarlosBicicletas Strongman 22Bicicletas Strongman29:0829:08..
9787▼10143 Fernandes LuisSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira29:1529:15..
9897▼112 Bico NunoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team29:5829:58..
99111▲12104 Ferreira HélderLouletano - Hospital de Loulé 26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé30:1530:15..
100100-34 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias30:3130:31..
101110▲958 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder30:3330:33..
10289▼1326 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH31:0031:00..
103102▼1121 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy31:0431:04..
10492▼1245 Orts FelipeSpain 22Spain31:3831:38..
105-148 Silvestre FábioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira32:4132:41..
106107▲133 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias32:4732:47..
10799▼8135 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es33:3133:31..
108118▲1046 Perez-Landaluce EduardoSpain 19Spain33:3733:37..
109109-76 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO33:5733:57..
110101▼967 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx34:0934:09..
111-114 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Utensilnord 23d'Amico - Utensilnord34:3034:30..
112112-42 Bouzas MartinSpain 19Spain34:3734:37..
113119▲657 Montoya CristhianMedellin - Inder 27Medellin - Inder34:4434:44..
114116▲2161 César Veloso GustavoW52/FC Porto  37W52/FC Porto 36:1136:11..
115105▼10163 Ucha JacoboW52/FC Porto  24W52/FC Porto 36:1236:12..
116113▼3127 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy38:3638:36..
117104▼1327 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH38:4838:48..
118117▼154 Arango Juan EstebanMedellin - Inder 30Medellin - Inder39:4639:46..
119114▼5192 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling42:1342:13..
120120-13 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 21Movistar Team42:5342:53..
121122▲1136 Gebremedhin AwetKuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es44:3844:38..
122125▲352 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder45:4045:40..
123121▼277 Nakai MichimasaTeam UKYO 22Team UKYO46:5146:51..
124123▼182 Cueto Juan JoséInteja Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja Dominican Cycling Team50:1950:19..
125126▲1155 MagalhÃes ZulmiroLA Aluminios-Metalusa 22LA Aluminios-Metalusa54:0454:04..
126124▼275 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 31Team UKYO55:3255:32..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1162 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto 65+45
25▲351 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder41+29
314▲1118 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team39+37
47▲394 Benta JoãoRadio Popular Boavista 30Radio Popular Boavista35+26
511▲6146 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26+21
61▼555 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin - Inder 31Medellin - Inder25-
74▼372 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 33Team UKYO24+10
8-41 Barceló FernandoSpain 21Spain20+20
9-1 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+17
1015▲5165 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto  33W52/FC Porto 17+16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1188 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon21+12
25▲3162 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  31W52/FC Porto 16+14
31▼293 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista 28Radio Popular Boavista13+3
4-18 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team12+12
5-41 Barceló FernandoSpain 21Spain6+6
64▼26 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+1
7-35 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4+4
83▼555 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin - Inder 31Medellin - Inder4-
96▼351 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder4+3
10-146 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
110+2:46182 Aguirre Hernán RicardoManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon 12:23:28 12:23:28
212+2:58122 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy0:120:12
319+3:49183 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon1:031:03
421+4:3841 Barceló FernandoSpain 21Spain1:521:52
522+4:4466 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx1:581:58
626+6:1092 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista 20Radio Popular Boavista3:243:24
738+9:408 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:546:54
841+10:2263 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx7:367:36
946+12:11186 García JhojanManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon9:259:25
1049+14:41185 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon11:5511:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 W52/FC Porto   37:06:38 37:06:38
24▲2 Movistar Team 1:291:29
311▲8 Manzana Postobon 6:316:31
48▲4 Radio Popular Boavista 8:118:11
56▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:269:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo logoDate: 1st May 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
twitter.com/vueltasturias
www.lavueltaasturias.com

Race ranking position
151st
107 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.