1 1 +0:00 1
Climber 25 Movistar Team 14 20 4:26:44
2 2 +0:08 2
Climber 29 Movistar Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +2:00 43
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy 3 7 1:50 1:50
4 4 +2:04 52
Climber 23 Gazprom-RusVelo 5 ,, 1:50
5 5 +2:48 91
Climber 30 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 4 2:34 2:34
6 6 +2:48 51
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 ,, 2:34
7 7 +2:49 105
GC 27 Radio Popular Boavista 2 2:35 2:35
8 8 +2:57 126
GC 33 W52 / FC Porto 1 2:43 2:43
9 10 +2:57 23
Climber 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 2:43
10 9 +2:57 13
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:43
11 11 +3:49 11
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3:35 3:35
12 12 +3:51 96
Climber 31 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 3:37 3:37
13 20 +4:25 137
Sprint 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 3:37
14 14 +3:51 86
Climber 21 Fundación Euskadi ,, 3:37
15 13 +3:51 67
GC 21 Manzana Postobon ,, 3:37
16 17 +3:51 121
GC 27 W52 / FC Porto ,, 3:37
17 15 +3:51 32
Classic 30 Burgos - BH ,, 3:37
18 18 +3:51 102
GC 23 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 3:37
19 22 +4:42 101
TT 27 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 3:37
20 16 +3:51 22
GC 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 3:37
21 21 +4:30 56
GC 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:37
22 19 +3:51 21
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 3:37
23 23 +5:18 7
Climber 27 Movistar Team 3:44 3:44
24 25 +5:32 131
Climber 22 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 5:18 5:18
25 24 +5:30 3
Sprint 33 Movistar Team ,, 5:18
26 29 +6:52 153
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx ,, 5:18
27 26 +5:32 106
Climber 24 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 5:18
28 27 +5:46 25
Climber 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 5:32 5:32
29 30 +7:06 83
Climber 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 5:32
30 31 +7:06 37
GC 24 Burgos - BH ,, 5:32
31 28 +6:50 66
Climber 24 Manzana Postobon 6:36 6:36
32 34 +9:00 151
GC 19 Lokosphinx 8:07 8:07
33 32 +8:11 65
Climber 33 Manzana Postobon ,, 8:07
34 33 +8:55 33
GC 31 Burgos - BH ,, 8:07
35 45 +14:35 16
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 8:07
36 37 +10:28 42
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy 8:54 8:54
37 35 +9:20 162
Sprint 22 Matrix Powertag 9:12 9:12
38 38 +10:47 35
GC 20 Burgos - BH 9:13 9:13
39 36 +10:06 41
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 9:13
40 39 +10:47 103
Climber 19 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 9:13
41 40 +11:07 163
GC 33 Matrix Powertag ,, 9:13
42 41 +11:31 125
GC 35 W52 / FC Porto 10:38 10:38
43 44 +14:00 122
TT 29 W52 / FC Porto ,, 10:38
44 42 +12:12 63
Climber 21 Manzana Postobon ,, 10:38
45 43 +12:43 75
Classic 22 Kometa Cycling Team 11:50 11:50
46 49 +16:35 141
Climber 31 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 15:01 15:01
47 47 +15:54 134
Climber 22 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 15:01
48 54 +17:55 142
TT 22 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico ,, 15:01
49 50 +16:35 94
Sprint 26 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo ,, 15:01
50 48 +15:59 55
Classic 31 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 15:01
51 46 +15:54 81
GC 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 15:01
52 61 +20:56 44
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy 16:10 16:10
53 58 +19:38 45
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy 16:16 16:16
54 57 +19:32 47
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 16:16
55 59 +19:38 34
Classic 25 Burgos - BH ,, 16:16
56 52 +17:50 104
Climber 22 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 16:16
57 55 +18:32 143
Climber 36 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico ,, 16:16
58 63 +21:30 73
Classic 19 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 16:16
59 51 +17:00 17
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 16:16
60 56 +19:23 161
GC 43 Matrix Powertag ,, 16:16
61 53 +17:50 53
Climber 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 16:16
62 65 +22:44 12
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 16:16
63 60 +20:14 62
GC 24 Manzana Postobon 19:06 19:06
64 68 +23:50 61
TT 29 Manzana Postobon ,, 19:06
65 62 +21:00 132
Sprint 25 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19:26 19:26
66 84 +31:07 57
TT 28 Gazprom-RusVelo 22:23 22:23
67 77 +28:51 54
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 22:23
68 74 +27:09 87
Sprint 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 22:23
69 75 +27:37 31
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 22:23
70 85
TT 27 Fundación Euskadi ,, 22:23
71 76 +28:51 71
Sprint 23 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 22:23
72 70 +25:45 64
Classic 21 Manzana Postobon ,, 22:23
73 66 +23:11 74
Climber 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 22:23
74 78 +28:51 76
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 22:23
75 69 +23:57 36
TT 23 Burgos - BH ,, 22:23
76 79 +28:51 133
TT 24 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 22:23
77 80 +28:51 77
Climber 23 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 22:23
78 67 +23:14 84
Climber 24 Fundación Euskadi ,, 22:23
79 81 +28:51 136
Sprint 25 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman ,, 22:23
80 73 +26:17 152
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx ,, 22:23
81 71 +25:45 165
Climber 27 Matrix Powertag ,, 22:23
82 5
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 22:23
83 6
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 22:23
84 82 +28:51 14
TT 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 22:23
85 72 +25:45 124
Climber 26 W52 / FC Porto ,, 22:23
86 64 +22:36 26
Sprint 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 22:23
87 27
Sprint 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 22:23
88 83 +28:51 46
Sprint 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 22:23
89 85 +33:00 97
Sprint 29 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 29:06 29:06
DNF 15
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 95
Sprint 27 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo -
DNF 93
Sprint 23 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo -
DNF 164
Sprint 30 Matrix Powertag -
DNF 154
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx -
DNF 24
GC 33 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 135
Sprint 28 Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman -
DNF 72
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team -
DNF 82
Climber 22 Fundación Euskadi -
DNF 146
Climber 23 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico -
DNF 145
Climber 25 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico -
DNS 123
GC 32 W52 / FC Porto -