1 3 +0:54 146
Climber 27 Team Total Direct Energie 14 20 2:59:49
2 6 +1:26 15
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 12 0:02 0:02
3 4 +1:01 143
GC 34 Team Total Direct Energie 3 7 0:12 0:12
4 2 +0:36 5
Climber 29 Movistar Team 5 ,, 0:12
5 1 +0:00 131
GC 31 Team Arkéa Samsic 4 ,, 0:12
6 5 +1:08 7
Climber 23 Movistar Team 3 0:19 0:19
7 13 +3:12 53
Climber 24 EOLO-Kometa 2 0:59 0:59
8 19 +5:42 13
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1 ,, 0:59
9 7 +1:52 41
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:59
10 14 +3:12 21
GC 37 Burgos - BH ,, 0:59
11 8 +2:00 61
Climber 31 Gazprom - RusVelo 1:04 1:04
12 11 +3:06 152
Climber 26 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 1:04
13 20 +5:50 35
GC 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:14 1:14
14 9 +2:43 4
TT 32 Movistar Team 1:19 1:19
15 12 +3:06 93
Climber 26 DELKO 1:30 1:30
16 15 +3:46 34
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:33 1:33
17 10 +3:03 11
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:33
18 23 +7:19 37
GC 37 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:54 1:54
19 56 +31:32 94
Climber 25 DELKO 2:13 2:13
20 18 +5:24 62
GC 26 Gazprom - RusVelo 2:29 2:29
21 25 +8:38 66
Climber 23 Gazprom - RusVelo 2:38 2:38
22 26 +8:56 23
GC 28 Burgos - BH 2:41 2:41
23 24 +8:17 45
Climber 20 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 2:41
24 29 +12:48 44
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 2:41
25 21 +5:57 42
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 2:41
26 17 +4:54 136
Climber 32 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 2:41
27 16 +4:07 2
GC 25 Movistar Team ,, 2:41
28 28 +11:26 33
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:41
29 40 +19:13 141
Climber 22 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 2:41
30 37 +17:41 154
Sprint 32 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 2:41
31 32 +15:40 47
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma 3:00 3:00
32 22 +6:53 95
Classic 35 DELKO 3:12 3:12
33 66 +38:51 22
Climber 21 Burgos - BH 3:14 3:14
34 34 +16:01 3
Classic 20 Movistar Team ,, 3:14
35 39 +18:53 132
Climber 32 Team Arkéa Samsic 3:24 3:24
36 27 +10:29 51
Classic 36 EOLO-Kometa 3:29 3:29
37 31 +15:32 6
Sprint 35 Movistar Team ,, 3:29
38 30 +13:51 107
GC 30 Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 3:29
39 58 +32:36 14
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3:43 3:43
40 68 +40:02 134
Classic 32 Team Arkéa Samsic 3:51 3:51
41 52 +27:57 145
Classic 26 Team Total Direct Energie 4:09 4:09
42 61 +33:39 137
GC 28 Team Arkéa Samsic 4:36 4:36
43 35 +17:17 144
GC 27 Team Total Direct Energie 4:43 4:43
44 63 +35:23 91
Classic 23 DELKO 4:53 4:53
45 33 +15:40 46
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma 5:41 5:41
46 47 +25:18 86
Climber 26 Electro Hiper Europa 6:40 6:40
47 54 +30:42 55
Climber 25 EOLO-Kometa 6:54 6:54
48 43 +23:03 24
GC 26 Burgos - BH 7:09 7:09
49 53 +28:38 1
Climber 23 Movistar Team ,, 7:09
50 55 +30:57 147
Classic 27 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 7:09
51 60 +33:24 57
GC 21 EOLO-Kometa ,, 7:09
52 65 +38:44 96
Classic 21 DELKO ,, 7:09
53 45 +23:58 63
GC 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 7:09
54 50 +27:14 65
Climber 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 7:09
55 42 +21:30 67
GC 25 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 7:09
56 46 +24:29 155
Climber 31 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 7:09
57 44 +23:20 71
GC 32 Team Novo Nordisk 7:26 7:26
58 38 +17:49 16
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7:50 7:50
59 67 +38:59 82
Sprint 26 Electro Hiper Europa 8:09 8:09
60 48 +25:44 103
GC 28 Louletano - Loulé Concelho 8:54 8:54
61 49 +26:37 97
GC 26 DELKO 9:13 9:13
62 51 +27:19 27
Classic 32 Burgos - BH 9:31 9:31
63 69 +40:05 127
Climber 32 Gios ,, 9:31
64 59 +33:19 101
Climber 39 Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 9:31
65 71 +41:28 56
TT 30 EOLO-Kometa 10:01 10:01
66 36 +17:32 153
GC 37 Team Medellín - EPM 10:07 10:07
67 78 +46:48 135
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic 10:33 10:33
68 81 +1:00:20 84
Sprint 30 Electro Hiper Europa 11:45 11:45
69 73 +42:08 81
Sprint 24 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 11:45
70 80 +54:41 125
TT 23 Gios 11:50 11:50
71 74 +42:31 31
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 13:38 13:38
72 41 +20:38 26
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 13:38
73 64 +37:41 75
Sprint 36 Team Novo Nordisk 13:53 13:53
74 83 +1:04:19 52
GC 23 EOLO-Kometa ,, 13:53
75 72 +41:44 102
Climber 29 Louletano - Loulé Concelho ,, 13:53
76 62 +34:25 54
Sprint 29 EOLO-Kometa 14:16 14:16
77 57 +32:04 124
TT 24 Gios 15:14 15:14
78 75 +44:35 105
TT 39 Louletano - Loulé Concelho 18:18 18:18
79 86 +1:19:30 122
TT 27 Gios ,, 18:18
80 85 +1:14:06 123
TT 25 Gios ,, 18:18
81 77 +46:36 43
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 18:18
82 79 +48:03 92
GC 25 DELKO ,, 18:18
83 70 +40:47 32
Climber 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 18:18
84 84 +1:04:45 72
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 18:18
85 76 +45:25 151
Climber 34 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 18:18
86 82 +1:00:33 64
Sprint 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 18:18
OTL 85
Climber 19 Electro Hiper Europa 23:16 23:16
OTL 133
Classic 20 Team Arkéa Samsic 24:18 24:18
OTL 87
TT 24 Electro Hiper Europa ,, 24:18
DNF 25
Climber 21 Burgos - BH -
DNF 142
TT 29 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 36
Climber 25 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 121
Sprint 24 Gios -