Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2009
»
«

 2017   »   35th Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
135 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano33Quick-Step Floors14202:16:48 2:16:4827+4:21
231 Boonen Tom36Quick-Step Floors5120:03 0:0339+7:15
345 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,, 0:0396+33:54
484 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates5,, 0:0395+33:15
591 Ruffoni Nicola26Bardiani - CSF4,, 0:03105+35:28
6163 Rivera Jose Luis36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3,, 0:0376+20:47
714 Navardauskas Ramunas28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2,, 0:037+0:49
853 Viviani Attilio20Italy1,, 0:0374+20:37
9181 Juarez Daniel28Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:0366+17:09
10236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:0372+20:07
11225 Escuela Ricardo33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:034+0:20
12162 Tivani Gerardo26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:03113+38:37
13201 Magallanes Juan Pablo34Mexico,, 0:0319+3:38
1474 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:0387+25:09
15215 Ramirez Alan26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:0351+12:09
16214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:0350+11:59
17122 Gaday Lucas Manuel23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:0397+33:59
1892 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF,, 0:0378+21:28
19257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer25Italomat-dogo,, 0:03101+34:55
2085 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates,, 0:0354+13:55
21205 Corella Rene25Mexico,, 0:0399+34:31
221 Rosas Laureano26Argentina,, 0:036+0:27
23191 Sevilla Oscar40Medellin - Inder,, 0:032+0:14
2462 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:0315+2:36
25152 Santos Emerson25Brasil,, 0:0356+14:20
26104 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo,, 0:031+0:00
2734 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors,, 0:0348+10:25
2864 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:0337+6:58
296 Chamorro Francisco35Argentina,, 0:03108+36:11
3032 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors,, 0:0338+6:59
31172 Anchieri PabloUruguay,, 0:03111+36:33
3236 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors,, 0:0310+1:31
3316 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0316+3:07
34132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto35Chile,, 0:03102+35:10
3546 Torres Rodolfo Andres29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:033+0:16
3655 Scartezzini Michele25Italy,, 0:0336+6:16
37202 De Luna Flavio27Mexico,, 0:0340+7:16
382 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Argentina,, 0:0311+1:49
39164 Moyano Enzo Josue27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:0312+2:04
40254 Ramirez Jame28Italomat-dogo,, 0:0325+4:18
4176 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:0384+24:03
42174 Gomez MatiasUruguay,, 0:03107+35:59
43113 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0358+14:52
4482 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates,, 0:035+0:26
45221 Montivero Luciano38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:0324+4:08
46194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder,, 0:0335+5:49
47196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder,, 0:0330+5:20
48241 Barrientos Julian22Equipo Bolivia,, 0:0314+2:21
4911 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:038+1:15
50111 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0322+3:50
5142 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:039+1:29
52142 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:0318+3:33
53126 Azzem Omar24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:0388+25:50
54141 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:0347+8:56
55255 Da Matta Antonio24Italomat-dogo,, 0:03103+35:16
56123 Aguirre Juan Manuel41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:03119+51:56
573 Ramos Rubén24Argentina,, 0:0329+4:45
5822 Dotti Juan Pablo32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:0313+2:20
5943 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:0323+4:02
60115 Haedo Lucas Sebastian33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0363+16:10
6172 Arredondo Julián David28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:0346+8:47
6215 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0320+3:38
6323 Javier Gaston Emiliano 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:0390+26:48
6424 Najar Gonzalo23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:0317+3:10
6586 Niemiec Przemyslaw36UAE Team Emirates,, 0:0331+5:25
66134 Corbalan JoaquinChile,, 0:03106+35:42
6712 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0381+22:12
6813 Boaro Manuele29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0361+15:27
69143 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:0360+15:00
70217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:0357+14:46
7141 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:0341+7:54
72161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:0371+19:56
7373 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:0326+4:19
74204 Corte Eduardo24Mexico,, 0:0321+3:46
7566 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:0334+5:49
76187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:0398+34:20
7761 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:0333+5:43
78192 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder,, 0:0328+4:29
79193 Vargas Walter24Medellin - Inder,, 0:0353+13:45
8021 Muller Mauricio35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:0373+20:10
81171 Gonzalez Diego25Uruguay,, 0:03104+35:24
82203 Frayre Eder25Mexico,, 0:0349+11:16
8383 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates,, 0:0364+16:32
84245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia,, 0:0332+5:33
8575 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:0359+14:58
86176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay,, 0:0368+17:52
87131 Bravo Edison24Chile,, 0:0355+13:57
88173 Cabrera Carlos24Uruguay,, 0:0345+8:33
89224 Zamora Daniel29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:0343+8:20
9025 Ibarra Emiliano35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:0379+21:33
91206 Rangel Hector Hugo36Mexico,, 0:03100+34:32
92144 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:21 0:2142+8:08
9344 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:26 0:2644+8:23
94234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:32 0:3282+23:09
95233 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:3262+15:56
96185 Arroyo Victor28Asociacion Civil Mardan0:36 0:36121+53:16
97182 FernÁndez Emiliano27Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:36120+52:15
98167 Gonzalez Pedro33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito0:39 0:3980+21:49
99102 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo0:49 0:4975+20:42
100184 Saquilan Alejandro25Asociacion Civil Mardan1:37 1:37112+37:28
10194 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF1:59 1:59110+36:32
10293 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF2:15 2:1570+18:55
10352 Sartor Federico21Italy4:52 4:52109+36:23
10433 Declercq Tim27Quick-Step Floors5:24 5:2452+13:27
10556 Lamon Francesco22Italy6:20 6:20114+41:32
106135 Olivarez VictorChile7:26 7:26115+41:40
107121 Gaday Julian Paulo26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 7:26118+44:32
108175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay,, 7:2685+24:28
109133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile,, 7:26123+58:52
110222 Richeze Adrián27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima7:45 7:4593+29:12
111232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 7:4577+21:12
112231 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 7:45122+53:47
113145 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 7:4583+23:31
114223 Naranjo Nicolás26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 7:4594+29:31
115226 Lopez Franco German28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 7:4591+27:26
116136 Penalosa FelipeChile8:37 8:37117+44:09
117103 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo8:42 8:4267+17:30
118101 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo8:45 8:4592+27:45
119105 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo8:46 8:4686+24:30
120146 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:55 8:5569+18:48
12195 Wackermann Luca24Bardiani - CSF8:59 8:5965+17:02
12265 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:29 9:2989+26:22
123166 Lucero Héctor35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 9:29116+43:00
DNF4 Navarrete Maximiliano Ezequiel25Argentina -2:16:48 -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF246 Angarita Marvin Orlando27Equipo Bolivia,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF227 Richeze Mauro Abel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF124 Sigura César35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF116 Alzate Carlos Eduardo33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF114 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF27 Sartassov Andrey41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF26 Prado Ignacio de Jesús23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF5 Molina Juan19Argentina,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF251 Trillini Sebastian Martin Junior22Italomat-dogo,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-104 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo125100 20:19:00 20:19:001+0:00
22-191 Sevilla Oscar40Medellin - Inder85700:14 0:142+0:14
33-46 Torres Rodolfo Andres29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia70500:16 0:163+0:16
44-225 Escuela Ricardo33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima60360:20 0:204+0:20
55-82 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates50280:26 0:265+0:26
66-1 Rosas Laureano26Argentina40240:27 0:276+0:27
77-14 Navardauskas Ramunas28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35200:49 0:497+0:49
88-11 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30181:15 1:158+1:15
99-42 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25161:29 1:299+1:29
1010-36 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors20141:31 1:3110+1:31
1111-2 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Argentina15121:49 1:4911+1:49
1212-164 Moyano Enzo Josue27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito10102:04 2:0412+2:04
1313-22 Dotti Juan Pablo32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan582:20 2:2013+2:20
1414-241 Barrientos Julian22Equipo Bolivia572:21 2:2114+2:21
1515-62 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA562:36 2:3615+2:36
1616-16 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team353:07 3:0716+3:07
1717-24 Najar Gonzalo23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan343:10 3:1017+3:10
1818-142 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia333:33 3:3318+3:33
1919-201 Magallanes Juan Pablo34Mexico323:38 3:3819+3:38
2020-15 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31,, 3:3820+3:38
2121-204 Corte Eduardo24Mexico33:46 3:4621+3:46
2222-111 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33:50 3:5022+3:50
2323-43 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia34:02 4:0223+4:02
2424-221 Montivero Luciano38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima34:08 4:0824+4:08
2525-254 Ramirez Jame28Italomat-dogo34:18 4:1825+4:18
2626-73 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:19 4:1926+4:19
2729▲235 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano33Quick-Step Floors4:21 4:2127+4:21
2828-192 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder4:29 4:2928+4:29
2930▲13 Ramos Rubén24Argentina4:45 4:4529+4:45
3031▲1196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder5:20 5:2030+5:20
3132▲186 Niemiec Przemyslaw36UAE Team Emirates5:25 5:2531+5:25
3233▲1245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia5:33 5:3332+5:33
3334▲161 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:43 5:4333+5:43
3435▲166 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:49 5:4934+5:49
3536▲1194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder,, 5:4935+5:49
3637▲155 Scartezzini Michele25Italy6:16 6:1636+6:16
3738▲164 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:58 6:5837+6:58
3839▲132 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors6:59 6:5938+6:59
3941▲231 Boonen Tom36Quick-Step Floors7:15 7:1539+7:15
4040-202 De Luna Flavio27Mexico7:16 7:1640+7:16
4143▲241 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:54 7:5441+7:54
4242-144 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:08 8:0842+8:08
4347▲4224 Zamora Daniel29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima8:20 8:2043+8:20
4444-44 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:23 8:2344+8:23
4548▲3173 Cabrera Carlos24Uruguay8:33 8:3345+8:33
4649▲372 Arredondo Julián David28Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:47 8:4746+8:47
4751▲4141 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:56 8:5647+8:56
4854▲634 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors10:25 10:2548+10:25
4955▲6203 Frayre Eder25Mexico11:16 11:1649+11:16
5056▲6214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos11:59 11:5950+11:59
5157▲6215 Ramirez Alan26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos12:09 12:0951+12:09
5246▼633 Declercq Tim27Quick-Step Floors13:27 13:2752+13:27
5360▲7193 Vargas Walter24Medellin - Inder13:45 13:4553+13:45
5461▲785 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates13:55 13:5554+13:55
5562▲7131 Bravo Edison24Chile13:57 13:5755+13:57
5664▲8152 Santos Emerson25Brasil14:20 14:2056+14:20
5765▲8217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos14:46 14:4657+14:46
5866▲8113 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team14:52 14:5258+14:52
5967▲875 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:58 14:5859+14:58
6068▲8143 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:00 15:0060+15:00
6169▲813 Boaro Manuele29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:27 15:2761+15:27
6270▲8233 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189615:56 15:5662+15:56
6373▲10115 Haedo Lucas Sebastian33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16:10 16:1063+16:10
6474▲1083 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates16:32 16:3264+16:32
6545▼2095 Wackermann Luca24Bardiani - CSF17:02 17:0265+17:02
6681▲15181 Juarez Daniel28Asociacion Civil Mardan17:09 17:0966+17:09
6750▼17103 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo17:30 17:3067+17:30
6882▲14176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay17:52 17:5268+17:52
6953▼16146 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:48 18:4869+18:48
7077▲793 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF18:55 18:5570+18:55
7185▲14161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito19:56 19:5671+19:56
7287▲15236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189620:07 20:0772+20:07
7388▲1521 Muller Mauricio35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan20:10 20:1073+20:10
7489▲1553 Viviani Attilio20Italy20:37 20:3774+20:37
7586▲11102 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo20:42 20:4275+20:42
7690▲14163 Rivera Jose Luis36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito20:47 20:4776+20:47
7759▼18232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621:12 21:1277+21:12
7892▲1492 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF21:28 21:2878+21:28
7994▲1525 Ibarra Emiliano35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan21:33 21:3379+21:33
8091▲11167 Gonzalez Pedro33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito21:49 21:4980+21:49
8196▲1512 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:12 22:1281+22:12
8297▲15234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189623:09 23:0982+23:09
8372▼11145 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:31 23:3183+23:31
8498▲1476 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:03 24:0384+24:03
8580▼5175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay24:28 24:2885+24:28
8671▼15105 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo24:30 24:3086+24:30
8799▲1274 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 25:09 25:0987+25:09
88100▲12126 Azzem Omar24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan25:50 25:5088+25:50
8979▼1065 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:22 26:2289+26:22
90101▲1123 Javier Gaston Emiliano 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan26:48 26:4890+26:48
9184▼7226 Lopez Franco German28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima27:26 27:2691+27:26
9283▼9101 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo27:45 27:4592+27:45
9393-222 Richeze Adrián27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima29:12 29:1293+29:12
9495▲1223 Naranjo Nicolás26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima29:31 29:3194+29:31
95103▲884 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates33:15 33:1595+33:15
96105▲945 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33:54 33:5496+33:54
97106▲9122 Gaday Lucas Manuel23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan33:59 33:5997+33:59
98108▲10187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan34:20 34:2098+34:20
99109▲10205 Corella Rene25Mexico34:31 34:3199+34:31
100110▲10206 Rangel Hector Hugo36Mexico34:32 34:32100+34:32
101112▲11257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer25Italomat-dogo34:55 34:55101+34:55
102113▲11132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto35Chile35:10 35:10102+35:10
103115▲12255 Da Matta Antonio24Italomat-dogo35:16 35:16103+35:16
104116▲12171 Gonzalez Diego25Uruguay35:24 35:24104+35:24
105117▲1291 Ruffoni Nicola26Bardiani - CSF35:28 35:28105+35:28
106119▲13134 Corbalan JoaquinChile35:42 35:42106+35:42
107121▲14174 Gomez MatiasUruguay35:59 35:59107+35:59
108123▲156 Chamorro Francisco35Argentina36:11 36:11108+36:11
109102▼752 Sartor Federico21Italy36:23 36:23109+36:23
110111▲194 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF36:32 36:32110+36:32
111124▲13172 Anchieri PabloUruguay36:33 36:33111+36:33
112120▲8184 Saquilan Alejandro25Asociacion Civil Mardan37:28 37:28112+37:28
113127▲14162 Tivani Gerardo26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito38:37 38:37113+38:37
114114-56 Lamon Francesco22Italy41:32 41:32114+41:32
115107▼8135 Olivarez VictorChile41:40 41:40115+41:40
116104▼12166 Lucero Héctor35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito43:00 43:00116+43:00
117118▲1136 Penalosa FelipeChile44:09 44:09117+44:09
118125▲7121 Gaday Julian Paulo26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan44:32 44:32118+44:32
119132▲13123 Aguirre Juan Manuel41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan51:56 51:56119+51:56
120131▲11182 FernÁndez Emiliano27Asociacion Civil Mardan52:15 52:15120+52:15
121133▲12185 Arroyo Victor28Asociacion Civil Mardan53:16 53:16121+53:16
122128▲6231 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189653:47 53:47122+53:47
123129▲6133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile58:52 58:52123+58:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-42 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20:20:29 20:20:299+1:29
22-196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder3:51 3:5130+5:20
33-245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia4:04 4:0432+5:33
44-32 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors5:30 5:3038+6:59
55-214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos10:30 10:3050+11:59
68▲2233 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189614:27 14:2762+15:56
79▲283 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates15:03 15:0364+16:32
812▲4176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay16:23 16:2368+17:52
910▲193 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF17:26 17:2670+18:55
1013▲3236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618:38 18:3872+20:07
1114▲353 Viviani Attilio20Italy19:08 19:0874+20:37
127▼5232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189619:43 19:4377+21:12
1315▲2234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621:40 21:4082+23:09
1411▼3175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay22:59 22:5985+24:28
1518▲3187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan32:51 32:5198+34:20
1620▲4134 Corbalan JoaquinChile34:13 34:13106+35:42
1716▼152 Sartor Federico21Italy34:54 34:54109+36:23
1819▲194 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF35:03 35:03110+36:32
1917▼2135 Olivarez VictorChile40:11 40:11115+41:40
2021▲1133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile57:23 57:23123+58:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 61:01:23 61:01:23+ - 20:19:00
22- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:29 0:29+ - 20:19:00
33- Argentina0:56 0:56+ - 20:19:00
44- Medellin - Inder1:54 1:54+ - 20:19:00
55- Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima6:08 6:08+ - 20:19:00
66- Quick-Step Floors8:46 8:46+ - 20:19:00
77- Mexico8:57 8:57+ - 20:19:00
88- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:45 9:45+ - 20:19:00
99- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12:26 12:26+ - 20:19:00
1010- UAE Team Emirates13:19 13:19+ - 20:19:00
1111- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16:25 16:25+ - 20:19:00
1212- Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan17:06 17:06+ - 20:19:00
1315▲2 Nippo - Vini Fantini 22:01 22:01+ - 20:19:00
1413▼1 Trek - Segafredo26:33 26:33+ - 20:19:00
1516▲1 Bardiani - CSF30:16 30:16+ - 20:19:00
1617▲1 Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos33:31 33:31+ - 20:19:00
1718▲1 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito36:47 36:47+ - 20:19:00
1819▲1 Uruguay38:09 38:09+ - 20:19:00
1921▲2 Italomat-dogo44:07 44:07+ - 20:19:00
2022▲2 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189645:46 45:46+ - 20:19:00
2120▼1 Italy47:05 47:05+ - 20:19:00
2223▲1 Chile1:17:11 1:17:11+ - 20:19:00
2324▲1 Asociacion Civil Mardan1:20:59 1:20:59+ - 20:19:00
2425▲1 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan1:31:35 1:31:35+ - 20:19:00

Race information

Date: 29th January 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan  logo

Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
www.facebook.com/vueltaasanjuanok

Race ranking position
66th
217 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1714 sec.