Search:  
topLogin
2018
-
»
«

2017»35th Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (2.1)

2017  General classification

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito0y + 0d
2 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan41y + 83d
3 Sartassov AndreySindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan41y + 75d
4 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder40y + 116d
5 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39y + 8d
6 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima38y + 125d
7 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team37y + 171d
8 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates36y + 287d
9 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito36y + 203d
10 Rangel Hector HugoMexico36y + 147d
11 Boonen TomQuick-Step Floors36y + 100d
12 Chamorro FranciscoArgentina35y + 169d
13 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia35y + 135d
14 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 35y + 126d
15 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan35y + 95d
16 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile35y + 74d
17 Sigura CésarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan35y + 68d
18 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito35y + 13d
19 Ibarra EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan35y + 3d
20 Magallanes Juan PabloMexico34y + 352d
21 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34y + 168d
22 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors33y + 323d
23 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33y + 307d
24 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33y + 281d
25 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima33y + 246d
26 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito33y + 234d
27 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA33y + 8d
28 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini 32y + 268d
29 Da Silva TiagoBrazil32y + 262d
30 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan32y + 213d
31 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32y + 175d
32 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32y + 70d
33 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32y + 17d
34 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia31y + 299d
35 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia31y + 101d
36 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31y + 47d
37 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates30y + 111d
38 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo30y + 59d
39 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29y + 320d
40 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29y + 318d
41 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia29y + 309d
42 Atapuma DarwinUAE Team Emirates29y + 9d
43 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo29y + 6d
44 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28y + 359d
45 Juarez DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan28y + 315d
46 Arroyo VictorAsociacion Civil Mardan28y + 305d
47 Montes FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan28y + 216d
48 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima28y + 187d
49 Arredondo Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini 28y + 177d
50 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder28y + 166d
51 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo28y + 154d
52 Monteiro MaickeBrazil28y + 88d
53 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors28y + 63d
54 Ramirez JaimeItalomat - Dogo28y + 3d
55 Viviani EliaItaly27y + 350d
56 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27y + 342d
57 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors27y + 308d
58 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia27y + 287d
59 FernÁndez EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan27y + 281d
60 Anchieri PabloUruguay27y + 280d
61 Melivilo Juan JavierItalomat - Dogo27y + 276d
62 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima27y + 269d
63 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini 27y + 231d
64 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates27y + 225d
65 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF27y + 82d
66 Guevara Emanuel DomingoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos27y + 47d
67 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo27y + 47d
68 De Luna FlavioMexico26y + 363d
69 Ramirez AlanMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos26y + 218d
70 Gaday Julian PauloLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan26y + 217d
71 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima26y + 198d
72 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos26y + 169d
73 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo26y + 168d
74 Rosas LaureanoArgentina26y + 154d
75 Falon EzequielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos26y + 97d
76 Marques FelipeBrazil26y + 54d
77 Juarez GabrielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito26y + 48d
78 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF26y + 41d
79 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26y + 20d
80 GozÁlbez IñakiItalomat - Dogo26y + 19d
81 Campero PiterEquipo Bolivia26y + 12d
82 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26y + 9d
83 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26y + 7d
84 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito25y + 363d
85 Saquilan AlejandroAsociacion Civil Mardan25y + 320d
86 Santos EmersonBrazil25y + 288d
87 Gonzalez DiegoUruguay25y + 274d
88 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina25y + 255d
89 Ponciano EdsonBrazil25y + 225d
90 Sepúlveda EduardoArgentina25y + 225d
91 Keough LukeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25y + 167d
92 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25y + 153d
93 Ulloa WilmerItalomat - Dogo25y + 143d
94 De Udaeta HectorMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos25y + 135d
95 Corella ReneMexico25y + 116d
96 Frayre EderMexico25y + 96d
97 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF25y + 90d
98 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 25y + 77d
99 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189625y + 38d
100 Scartezzini MicheleItaly25y + 14d
101 Bravo Edison FernandoChile24y + 336d
102 Da Matta AntonioItalomat - Dogo24y + 322d
103 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF24y + 316d
104 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder24y + 282d
105 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia24y + 234d
106 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 192d
107 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan24y + 155d
108 Rodriguez Wilmer DarioItalomat - Dogo24y + 114d
109 Ramos RubénArgentina24y + 82d
110 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder24y + 64d
111 Corte EduardoMexico24y + 60d
112 Cabrera CarlosUruguay24y + 41d
113 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan23y + 337d
114 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23y + 279d
115 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 234d
116 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan23y + 204d
117 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 23y + 178d
118 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia23y + 164d
119 Prado Ignacio de JesúsSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan23y + 124d
120 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 124d
121 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23y + 95d
122 Amurrio CarlosEquipo Bolivia23y + 94d
123 Peñalosa Felipe AndresChile23y + 91d
124 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia23y + 78d
125 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 78d
126 Gomez MatiasUruguay23y + 59d
127 Najar GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan23y + 57d
128 Lamon FrancescoItaly22y + 353d
129 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia22y + 318d
130 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat - Dogo22y + 283d
131 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan22y + 264d
132 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors22y + 158d
133 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates22y + 145d
134 Hausen RodrigoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos22y + 104d
135 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo22y + 77d
136 González FreddyEquipo Bolivia22y + 76d
137 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF21y + 353d
138 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621y + 277d
139 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF21y + 246d
140 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621y + 204d
141 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay21y + 169d
142 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors21y + 167d
143 Sartor FedericoItaly21y + 140d
144 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos21y + 118d
145 Olivarez VictorChile21y + 117d
146 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621y + 85d
147 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621y + 31d
148 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEquipo Bolivia20y + 327d
149 Ramos DuilioAsociacion Civil Mardan20y + 325d
150 Soarez de Lima NahuelUruguay20y + 242d
151 Plebani DavideItaly20y + 183d
152 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates20y + 182d
153 Viviani AttilioItaly20y + 97d
154 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189620y + 16d
155 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20y + 10d
156 Cardona JuliánMedellin - Inder20y + 4d
157 Molina JuanArgentina19y + 227d
158 Gonzales NicolasChile19y + 125d
159 Montoya Javier IgnacioMedellin - Inder19y + 98d
160 Vieira LuanBrazil19y + 37d
161 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan18y + 310d
162 Corbalan Joaquin ArturoChile18y + 216d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05206 sec.