Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2009
»
-

 2017   »   35th Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (2.1)

Stage 1  »  San Juan  ›  San Juan   (142.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
134 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors14203:07:44 3:07:441+0:00
251 Viviani Elia29Italy512,, ,,2+0:04
374 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini 37,, ,,4+0:06
445 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5,, ,,9+0:10
511 Nibali Vincenzo33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4,, ,,10+0:10
631 Boonen Tom37Quick-Step Floors3,, ,,11+0:10
7105 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo2,, ,,12+0:10
8215 Ramirez Alan27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1,, ,,13+0:10
9104 Mollema Bauke31Trek - Segafredo,, ,,14+0:10
10191 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin - Inder,, ,,15+0:10
11233 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,16+0:10
12116 Alzate Carlos Eduardo35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,17+0:10
13183 Ramos Duilio22Asociacion Civil Mardan,, ,,18+0:10
14112 Mannion Gavin26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,19+0:10
1513 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,20+0:10
16196 Montoya Javier20Medellin - Inder,, ,,21+0:10
17164 Moyano Enzo Josue29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, ,,22+0:10
1822 Dotti Juan Pablo33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, ,,23+0:10
1963 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,24+0:10
202 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Argentina,, ,,25+0:10
215 Molina Juan20Argentina,, ,,26+0:10
22232 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,27+0:10
2344 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,28+0:10
2427 Sartassov Andrey42Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, ,,29+0:10
2543 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,30+0:10
2636 Serry Pieter29Quick-Step Floors,, ,,31+0:10
27221 Montivero Luciano39Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,32+0:10
28213 Falon Ezequiel27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, ,,33+0:10
2921 Muller Mauricio36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, ,,34+0:10
3066 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,35+0:10
3125 Ibarra Emiliano36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, ,,36+0:10
32132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto36Chile,, ,,37+0:10
3373 Santaromita Ivan34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,38+0:10
34192 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Medellin - Inder,, ,,39+0:10
35251 Trillini Sebastian Martin Junior24Italomat-dogo,, ,,40+0:10
36252 GozÁlbez Iñaki27Italomat-dogo,, ,,41+0:10
37165 Juarez Gabriel27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, ,,42+0:10
3816 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,43+0:10
3926 Prado Ignacio de Jesús24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, ,,44+0:10
403 Ramos Rubén25Argentina,, ,,7+0:09
4164 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,45+0:10
42136 Penalosa FelipeChile,, ,,46+0:10
4365 Benito Miguel Ángel24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,47+0:10
4486 Niemiec Przemyslaw38UAE Team Emirates,, ,,48+0:10
4594 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF,, ,,49+0:10
46131 Bravo Edison26Chile,, ,,50+0:10
4723 Javier Gaston Emiliano 24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, ,,51+0:10
48257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer26Italomat-dogo,, ,,52+0:10
49103 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo,, ,,53+0:10
5033 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors,, ,,54+0:10
5141 Masnada Fausto24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,55+0:10
52222 Richeze Adrián29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,56+0:10
53133 Gonzales Nicolas20Chile,, ,,57+0:10
54255 Da Matta Antonio26Italomat-dogo,, ,,58+0:10
55226 Lopez Franco German29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,3+0:04
56151 Marques Felipe27Brasil,, ,,59+0:10
5712 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,60+0:10
5815 Pellizotti Franco40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,61+0:10
59123 Aguirre Juan Manuel42Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, ,,62+0:10
60224 Zamora Daniel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,63+0:10
6124 Najar Gonzalo24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, ,,64+0:10
62223 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,65+0:10
63153 Monteiro Maicke29Brasil,, ,,66+0:10
6435 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors,, ,,67+0:10
65184 Saquilan Alejandro27Asociacion Civil Mardan,, ,,68+0:10
66195 Cardona Julián21Medellin - Inder,, ,,69+0:10
6776 Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,70+0:10
68124 Sigura César36Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, ,,71+0:10
69125 Espíndola Santiago Alejandro24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, ,,72+0:10
70231 Cholakov Stanimir26Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,73+0:10
71167 Gonzalez Pedro34Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, ,,8+0:09
72161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, ,,74+0:10
7392 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, ,,75+0:10
74244 Campero Piter27Equipo Bolivia,, ,,76+0:10
75242 Amurrio Carlos24Equipo Bolivia,, ,,77+0:10
76182 FernÁndez Emiliano29Asociacion Civil Mardan,, ,,78+0:10
77162 Tivani Gerardo27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, ,,79+0:10
78113 Keough Luke26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,80+0:10
79173 Cabrera Carlos25Uruguay,, ,,81+0:10
80206 Rangel Hector Hugo37Mexico,, ,,82+0:10
81212 Lucero Iginio Daniel27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, ,,5+0:08
82243 GonzÁlez Freddy23Equipo Bolivia,, ,,83+0:10
83187 Rodriguez Leonardo20Asociacion Civil Mardan,, ,,6+0:08
84241 Barrientos Julian24Equipo Bolivia,, ,,84+0:10
851 Rosas Laureano27Argentina,, ,,85+0:10
86172 Anchieri PabloUruguay,, ,,86+0:10
8783 Ganna Filippo21UAE Team Emirates,, ,,87+0:10
8855 Scartezzini Michele26Italy,, ,,88+0:10
89217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, ,,89+0:10
9053 Viviani Attilio21Italy,, ,,90+0:10
91174 Gomez MatiasUruguay,, ,,91+0:10
92152 Santos Emerson27Brasil,, ,,92+0:10
93154 Da Silva Tiago34Brasil,, ,,93+0:10
94126 Azzem Omar25Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, ,,94+0:10
95253 Melivilo Juan Javier29Italomat-dogo,, ,,95+0:10
9696 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani - CSF,, ,,96+0:10
97214 Paez Andrés22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, ,,97+0:10
98135 Olivarez VictorChile,, ,,98+0:10
99234 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,99+0:10
100204 Corte Eduardo25Mexico,, ,,100+0:10
101176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay,, ,,101+0:10
10295 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF,, ,,102+0:10
103122 Gaday Lucas Manuel25Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, ,,103+0:10
1044 Navarrete Maximiliano Ezequiel27Argentina,, ,,104+0:10
105114 Jones Chris38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,105+0:10
106203 Frayre Eder26Mexico,, ,,106+0:10
107171 Gonzalez Diego27Uruguay,, ,,107+0:10
108181 Juarez Daniel30Asociacion Civil Mardan,, ,,108+0:10
109245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson22Equipo Bolivia,, ,,109+0:10
110193 Vargas Walter26Medellin - Inder,, ,,110+0:10
111121 Gaday Julian Paulo27Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, ,,111+0:10
112185 Arroyo Victor30Asociacion Civil Mardan,, ,,112+0:10
113186 Montes Francisco29Asociacion Civil Mardan,, ,,113+0:10
114236 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,114+0:10
115156 Vieira Luan20Brasil,, ,,115+0:10
11656 Lamon Francesco24Italy,, ,,116+0:10
117202 De Luna Flavio28Mexico,, ,,117+0:10
118144 Godoy Yonder25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,118+0:10
119146 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,119+0:10
12093 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF,, ,,120+0:10
12161 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,121+0:10
12281 Atapuma John Darwin30UAE Team Emirates,, ,,122+0:10
12371 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,123+0:10
124142 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,124+0:10
12575 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,125+0:10
12662 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,126+0:10
12752 Sartor Federico22Italy,, ,,127+0:10
12885 Troia Oliviero23UAE Team Emirates,, ,,128+0:10
129143 Belletti Manuel32Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,129+0:10
13046 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,130+0:10
13142 Bernal Egan Arley21Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,131+0:10
132106 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo,, ,,132+0:10
133102 Coledan Marco29Trek - Segafredo,, ,,133+0:10
134111 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,134+0:10
135101 Alafaci Eugenio27Trek - Segafredo,, ,,135+0:10
136194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro29Medellin - Inder,, ,,136+0:10
13784 Guardini Andrea28UAE Team Emirates,, ,,137+0:10
13872 Arredondo Julián David29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,138+0:10
13954 Plebani Davide21Italy,, ,,139+0:10
140235 Cenghialta Riccardo21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,140+0:10
141141 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,141+0:10
142201 Magallanes Juan Pablo36Mexico,, ,,142+0:10
14382 Costa Rui31UAE Team Emirates,, ,,143+0:10
144254 Ramirez Jame29Italomat-dogo,, ,,144+0:10
145205 Corella Rene26Mexico,, ,,145+0:10
146227 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,146+0:10
147115 Haedo Lucas Sebastian35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,147+0:10
148166 Lucero Héctor36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, ,,148+0:10
149145 Draperi Matteo27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,149+0:10
150225 Escuela Ricardo35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,150+0:10
15132 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors,, ,,151+0:10
152163 Rivera Jose Luis37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, ,,152+0:10
153246 Angarita Marvin Orlando29Equipo Bolivia,, ,,153+0:10
1546 Chamorro Francisco36Argentina,, ,,154+0:10
15514 Navardauskas Ramunas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,155+0:10
156175 De Lima Nahuel Soares21Uruguay,, ,,156+0:10
15791 Ruffoni Nicola27Bardiani - CSF,, ,,157+0:10
158216 De Udaeta Hector26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, ,,158+0:10
159134 Corbalan JoaquinChile,, ,,159+0:10
160211 Hausen Rodrigo23Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, ,,160+0:10
161155 Ponciano Edson26Brasil,, ,,161+0:10
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
134 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors33:07:34 3:07:341+0:00
251 Viviani Elia29Italy0:04 0:042+0:04
3226 Lopez Franco German29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:043+0:04
474 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:06 0:064+0:06
5212 Lucero Iginio Daniel27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos0:08 0:085+0:08
6187 Rodriguez Leonardo20Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:086+0:08
73 Ramos Rubén25Argentina0:09 0:097+0:09
8167 Gonzalez Pedro34Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:098+0:09
945 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:10 0:109+0:10
1011 Nibali Vincenzo33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1010+0:10
1131 Boonen Tom37Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1011+0:10
12105 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1012+0:10
13215 Ramirez Alan27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:1013+0:10
14104 Mollema Bauke31Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1014+0:10
15191 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin - Inder,, 0:1015+0:10
16233 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:1016+0:10
17116 Alzate Carlos Eduardo35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1017+0:10
18183 Ramos Duilio22Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:1018+0:10
19112 Mannion Gavin26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1019+0:10
2013 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1020+0:10
21196 Montoya Javier20Medellin - Inder,, 0:1021+0:10
22164 Moyano Enzo Josue29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:1022+0:10
2322 Dotti Juan Pablo33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:1023+0:10
2463 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1024+0:10
252 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Argentina,, 0:1025+0:10
265 Molina Juan20Argentina,, 0:1026+0:10
27232 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:1027+0:10
2844 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:1028+0:10
2927 Sartassov Andrey42Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:1029+0:10
3043 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:1030+0:10
3136 Serry Pieter29Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1031+0:10
32221 Montivero Luciano39Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:1032+0:10
33213 Falon Ezequiel27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:1033+0:10
3421 Muller Mauricio36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:1034+0:10
3566 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1035+0:10
3625 Ibarra Emiliano36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:1036+0:10
37132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto36Chile,, 0:1037+0:10
3873 Santaromita Ivan34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:1038+0:10
39192 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Medellin - Inder,, 0:1039+0:10
40251 Trillini Sebastian Martin Junior24Italomat-dogo,, 0:1040+0:10
41252 GozÁlbez Iñaki27Italomat-dogo,, 0:1041+0:10
42165 Juarez Gabriel27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:1042+0:10
4316 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1043+0:10
4426 Prado Ignacio de Jesús24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:1044+0:10
4564 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1045+0:10
46136 Penalosa FelipeChile,, 0:1046+0:10
4765 Benito Miguel Ángel24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1047+0:10
4886 Niemiec Przemyslaw38UAE Team Emirates,, 0:1048+0:10
4994 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:1049+0:10
50131 Bravo Edison26Chile,, 0:1050+0:10
5123 Javier Gaston Emiliano 24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:1051+0:10
52257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer26Italomat-dogo,, 0:1052+0:10
53103 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo,, 0:1053+0:10
5433 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1054+0:10
5541 Masnada Fausto24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:1055+0:10
56222 Richeze Adrián29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:1056+0:10
57133 Gonzales Nicolas20Chile,, 0:1057+0:10
58255 Da Matta Antonio26Italomat-dogo,, 0:1058+0:10
59151 Marques Felipe27Brasil,, 0:1059+0:10
6012 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1060+0:10
6115 Pellizotti Franco40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1061+0:10
62123 Aguirre Juan Manuel42Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:1062+0:10
63224 Zamora Daniel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:1063+0:10
6424 Najar Gonzalo24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:1064+0:10
65223 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:1065+0:10
66153 Monteiro Maicke29Brasil,, 0:1066+0:10
6735 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors,, 0:1067+0:10
68184 Saquilan Alejandro27Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:1068+0:10
69195 Cardona Julián21Medellin - Inder,, 0:1069+0:10
7076 Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:1070+0:10
71124 Sigura César36Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:1071+0:10
72125 Espíndola Santiago Alejandro24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:1072+0:10
73231 Cholakov Stanimir26Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:1073+0:10
74161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:1074+0:10
7592 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, 0:1075+0:10
76244 Campero Piter27Equipo Bolivia,, 0:1076+0:10
77242 Amurrio Carlos24Equipo Bolivia,, 0:1077+0:10
78182 FernÁndez Emiliano29Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:1078+0:10
79162 Tivani Gerardo27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:1079+0:10
80113 Keough Luke26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:1080+0:10
81173 Cabrera Carlos25Uruguay,, 0:1081+0:10
82206 Rangel Hector Hugo37Mexico,, 0:1082+0:10
83243 GonzÁlez Freddy23Equipo Bolivia,, 0:1083+0:10
84241 Barrientos Julian24Equipo Bolivia,, 0:1084+0:10
851 Rosas Laureano27Argentina,, 0:1085+0:10
86172 Anchieri PabloUruguay,, 0:1086+0:10
8783 Ganna Filippo21UAE Team Emirates,, 0:1087+0:10
8855 Scartezzini Michele26Italy,, 0:1088+0:10
89217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:1089+0:10
9053 Viviani Attilio21Italy,, 0:1090+0:10
91174 Gomez MatiasUruguay,, 0:1091+0:10
92152 Santos Emerson27Brasil,, 0:1092+0:10
93154 Da Silva Tiago34Brasil,, 0:1093+0:10
94126 Azzem Omar25Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:1094+0:10
95253 Melivilo Juan Javier29Italomat-dogo,, 0:1095+0:10
9696 Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani - CSF,, 0:1096+0:10
97214 Paez Andrés22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:1097+0:10
98135 Olivarez VictorChile,, 0:1098+0:10
99234 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:1099+0:10
100204 Corte Eduardo25Mexico,, 0:10100+0:10
101176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay,, 0:10101+0:10
10295 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF,, 0:10102+0:10
103122 Gaday Lucas Manuel25Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:10103+0:10
1044 Navarrete Maximiliano Ezequiel27Argentina,, 0:10104+0:10
105114 Jones Chris38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10105+0:10
106203 Frayre Eder26Mexico,, 0:10106+0:10
107171 Gonzalez Diego27Uruguay,, 0:10107+0:10
108181 Juarez Daniel30Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:10108+0:10
109245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson22Equipo Bolivia,, 0:10109+0:10
110193 Vargas Walter26Medellin - Inder,, 0:10110+0:10
111121 Gaday Julian Paulo27Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:10111+0:10
112185 Arroyo Victor30Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:10112+0:10
113186 Montes Francisco29Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:10113+0:10
114236 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:10114+0:10
115156 Vieira Luan20Brasil,, 0:10115+0:10
11656 Lamon Francesco24Italy,, 0:10116+0:10
117202 De Luna Flavio28Mexico,, 0:10117+0:10
118144 Godoy Yonder25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10118+0:10
119146 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10119+0:10
12093 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:10120+0:10
12161 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:10121+0:10
12281 Atapuma John Darwin30UAE Team Emirates,, 0:10122+0:10
12371 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10123+0:10
124142 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10124+0:10
12575 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10125+0:10
12662 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:10126+0:10
12752 Sartor Federico22Italy,, 0:10127+0:10
12885 Troia Oliviero23UAE Team Emirates,, 0:10128+0:10
129143 Belletti Manuel32Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10129+0:10
13046 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10130+0:10
13142 Bernal Egan Arley21Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10131+0:10
132106 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo,, 0:10132+0:10
133102 Coledan Marco29Trek - Segafredo,, 0:10133+0:10
134111 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10134+0:10
135101 Alafaci Eugenio27Trek - Segafredo,, 0:10135+0:10
136194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro29Medellin - Inder,, 0:10136+0:10
13784 Guardini Andrea28UAE Team Emirates,, 0:10137+0:10
13872 Arredondo Julián David29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10138+0:10
13954 Plebani Davide21Italy,, 0:10139+0:10
140235 Cenghialta Riccardo21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:10140+0:10
141141 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10141+0:10
142201 Magallanes Juan Pablo36Mexico,, 0:10142+0:10
14382 Costa Rui31UAE Team Emirates,, 0:10143+0:10
144254 Ramirez Jame29Italomat-dogo,, 0:10144+0:10
145205 Corella Rene26Mexico,, 0:10145+0:10
146227 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:10146+0:10
147115 Haedo Lucas Sebastian35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10147+0:10
148166 Lucero Héctor36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:10148+0:10
149145 Draperi Matteo27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10149+0:10
150225 Escuela Ricardo35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:10150+0:10
15132 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors,, 0:10151+0:10
152163 Rivera Jose Luis37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:10152+0:10
153246 Angarita Marvin Orlando29Equipo Bolivia,, 0:10153+0:10
1546 Chamorro Francisco36Argentina,, 0:10154+0:10
15514 Navardauskas Ramunas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10155+0:10
156175 De Lima Nahuel Soares21Uruguay,, 0:10156+0:10
15791 Ruffoni Nicola27Bardiani - CSF,, 0:10157+0:10
158216 De Udaeta Hector26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:10158+0:10
159134 Corbalan JoaquinChile,, 0:10159+0:10
160211 Hausen Rodrigo23Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:10160+0:10
161155 Ponciano Edson26Brasil,, 0:10161+0:10
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1187 Rodriguez Leonardo20Asociacion Civil Mardan3:07:42 3:07:426+0:08
2233 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:02 0:0216+0:10
3183 Ramos Duilio22Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:0218+0:10
4196 Montoya Javier20Medellin - Inder,, 0:0221+0:10
55 Molina Juan20Argentina,, 0:0226+0:10
6232 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:0227+0:10
794 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:0249+0:10
8133 Gonzales Nicolas20Chile,, 0:0257+0:10
9153 Monteiro Maicke29Brasil,, 0:0266+0:10
10195 Cardona Julián21Medellin - Inder,, 0:0269+0:10
1183 Ganna Filippo21UAE Team Emirates,, 0:0287+0:10
1253 Viviani Attilio21Italy,, 0:0290+0:10
13214 Paez Andrés22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:0297+0:10
14135 Olivarez VictorChile,, 0:0298+0:10
15234 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:0299+0:10
16176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay,, 0:02101+0:10
17245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson22Equipo Bolivia,, 0:02109+0:10
18236 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:02114+0:10
19156 Vieira Luan20Brasil,, 0:02115+0:10
2093 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF,, 0:02120+0:10
2152 Sartor Federico22Italy,, 0:02127+0:10
2242 Bernal Egan Arley21Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:02131+0:10
2354 Plebani Davide21Italy,, 0:02139+0:10
24235 Cenghialta Riccardo21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:02140+0:10
2532 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors,, 0:02151+0:10
26175 De Lima Nahuel Soares21Uruguay,, 0:02156+0:10
27134 Corbalan JoaquinChile,, 0:02159+0:10
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9:23:12 9:23:12+ -3:07:34
2 Medellin - Inder,, ,,+ -3:07:34
3 Trek - Segafredo,, ,,+ -3:07:34
4 Argentina,, ,,+ -3:07:34
5 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,+ -3:07:34
6 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, ,,+ -3:07:34
7 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, ,,+ -3:07:34
8 Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, ,,+ -3:07:34
9 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, ,,+ -3:07:34
10 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, ,,+ -3:07:34
11 Asociacion Civil Mardan,, ,,+ -3:07:34
12 Italy,, ,,+ -3:07:34
13 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, ,,+ -3:07:34
14 Brasil,, ,,+ -3:07:34
15 UAE Team Emirates,, ,,+ -3:07:34
16 Bardiani - CSF,, ,,+ -3:07:34
17 Equipo Bolivia,, ,,+ -3:07:34
18 Uruguay,, ,,+ -3:07:34
19 Mexico,, ,,+ -3:07:34
20 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,+ -3:07:34

Race information

Date: 23rd January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 45.54 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: San Juan › San Juan
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan  logo

Race profile



Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
www.facebook.com/vueltaasanjuanok

Race ranking position
66th
217 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16706 sec.