Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2009
»
«

 2017   »   35th Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (2.1)

Stage 3 (ITT)  »  San Juan  ›  San Juan   (11.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
114 Navardauskas Ramūnas28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team142050.8191+0:0014:03 14:03
2104 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo51250.6382+0:030:03 0:03
3105 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo3750.4003+0:070:07 0:07
432 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors550.4004+0:07,, 0:07
5193 Vargas Walter24Medellin - Inder449.81437+1:240:17 0:17
6251 Trillini Sebastian Martin Junior22Italomat - Dogo349.6985+0:190:19 0:19
7191 Sevilla Óscar Miguel40Medellin - Inder249.6986+0:19,, 0:19
81 Rosas Laureano26Argentina149.5837+0:210:21 0:21
9225 Escuela Ricardo33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima48.96010+0:320:32 0:32
1016 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team48.96011+0:32,, 0:32
1146 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia48.84812+0:340:34 0:34
1213 Boaro Manuele29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team48.84813+0:34,, 0:34
1311 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team48.79314+0:350:35 0:35
1451 Viviani Elia27Italy48.7938+0:23,, 0:35
15103 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo48.68215+0:370:37 0:37
1636 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors48.68216+0:37,, 0:37
1762 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA48.68217+0:37,, 0:37
1822 Dotti Juan Pablo32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan48.57118+0:390:39 0:39
1931 Boonen Tom36Quick-Step Floors48.5719+0:29,, 0:39
20102 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo48.57142+1:31,, 0:39
2183 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates48.40750+1:490:42 0:42
2235 Richeze Maximiliano33Quick-Step Floors48.35219+0:430:43 0:43
232 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Argentina48.35251+1:50,, 0:43
24201 Magallanes Juan Pablo34Mexico48.02720+0:490:49 0:49
2582 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates47.91921+0:510:51 0:51
2621 Muller Mauricio35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan47.75955+2:010:54 0:54
27194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder47.75922+0:54,, 0:54
2855 Scartezzini Michele25Italy47.70624+0:550:55 0:55
29164 Moyano Enzo Josue27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito47.65325+0:560:56 0:56
30241 Barrientos Julian22Equipo Bolivia47.60026+0:570:57 0:57
3124 Najar Gonzalo23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan47.54759+2:050:58 0:58
32142 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia47.49478+2:420:59 0:59
3341 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia47.33727+1:021:02 1:02
343 Ramos Rubén24Argentina47.23360+2:101:04 1:04
35116 Alzate Carlos33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47.23382+2:47,, 1:04
36141 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia47.23328+1:04,, 1:04
3734 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors47.18123+0:541:05 1:05
38111 Jaramillo Daniel26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team47.12961+2:131:06 1:06
39195 Cardona Julián20Medellin - Inder47.07785+2:501:07 1:07
4025 Ibarra Emiliano35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan47.07787+2:50,, 1:07
41233 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189647.02588+2:511:08 1:08
42206 Rangel Hector Hugo36Mexico46.97465+2:241:09 1:09
4386 Niemiec Przemysław36UAE Team Emirates46.87190+2:541:11 1:11
44224 Zamora Daniel29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima46.71863+2:211:14 1:14
4533 Declercq Tim27Quick-Step Floors46.71829+1:14,, 1:14
4612 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team46.66738+1:261:15 1:15
47112 Mannion Gavin25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team46.61630+1:161:16 1:16
4871 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 46.61664+2:23,, 1:16
49196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder46.56531+1:171:17 1:17
50223 Naranjo Nicolás26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima46.56592+2:57,, 1:17
5175 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini 46.51566+2:251:18 1:18
52232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189646.46432+1:191:19 1:19
53246 Angarita Marvin Orlando27Equipo Bolivia46.46433+1:19,, 1:19
54192 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder46.41498+3:031:20 1:20
5585 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates46.41434+1:20,, 1:20
56204 Corte Eduardo24Mexico46.364100+3:041:21 1:21
575 Molina Juan19Argentina46.31435+1:221:22 1:22
58221 Montivero Luciano38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima46.21469+2:311:24 1:24
59175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay46.21477+2:41,, 1:24
6061 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA46.06539+1:271:27 1:27
61226 Lopez Franco German28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima46.01536+1:221:28 1:28
62222 Richeze Adrián27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima46.01572+2:35,, 1:28
63217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos45.96673+2:361:29 1:29
6473 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 45.96674+2:36,, 1:29
6542 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45.91640+1:301:30 1:30
6644 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia45.86741+1:311:31 1:31
67254 Ramirez Jaime28Italomat - Dogo45.86775+2:38,, 1:31
6866 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45.76943+1:331:33 1:33
69172 Anchieri Pablo27Uruguay45.76976+2:40,, 1:33
7026 Prado Ignacio de Jesús23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan45.769105+3:16,, 1:33
7164 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45.67279+2:421:35 1:35
7227 Sartassov Andrey41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan45.57480+2:441:37 1:37
73135 Olivarez VictorChile45.57481+2:44,, 1:37
74132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto35Chile45.47889+2:541:39 1:39
75227 Richeze Mauro Abel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima45.42944+1:401:40 1:40
76203 Frayre Eder25Mexico45.381109+3:241:41 1:41
7776 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 45.381111+3:24,, 1:41
78113 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team45.33345+1:421:42 1:42
79187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan45.33384+2:47,, 1:42
8084 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates45.33346+1:42,, 1:42
81215 Ramirez Alan26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos45.28586+2:501:43 1:43
82163 Rivera Jose Luis36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito45.28583+2:47,, 1:43
83183 Ramos Duilio20Asociacion Civil Mardan45.28547+1:43,, 1:43
84161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito45.238112+3:271:44 1:44
85166 Lucero Héctor35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito45.09548+1:471:47 1:47
86114 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team45.09549+1:47,, 1:47
8795 Wackermann Luca24Bardiani - CSF45.04791+2:551:48 1:48
88205 Corella Rene25Mexico44.90693+2:581:51 1:51
8943 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia44.85956+2:031:52 1:52
90202 De Luna Flavio26Mexico44.81294+3:001:53 1:53
91115 Haedo Lucas Sebastián33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team44.81295+3:00,, 1:53
92253 Melivilo Juan Javier27Italomat - Dogo44.76596+3:011:54 1:54
9323 Javier Gaston Emiliano 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan44.71897+3:021:55 1:55
9415 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team44.71852+1:55,, 1:55
9594 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF44.67299+3:031:56 1:56
9652 Sartor Federico21Italy44.67253+1:56,, 1:56
9792 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF44.672147+7:58,, 1:56
98101 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo44.62554+1:571:57 1:57
99167 Gonzalez Pedro33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito44.625103+3:10,, 1:57
10072 Arredondo Julián David28Nippo - Vini Fantini 44.579117+3:411:58 1:58
101173 Cabrera Carlos24Uruguay44.532102+3:061:59 1:59
102212 Lucero Iginio Daniel26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos44.486101+3:052:00 2:00
103245 Cepeda Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia44.486106+3:17,, 2:00
104136 Penalosa FelipeChile44.486116+3:40,, 2:00
105236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189644.30257+2:042:04 2:04
106146 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.30258+2:04,, 2:04
107165 Juarez Gabriel26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito44.302119+3:47,, 2:04
10863 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44.256120+3:482:05 2:05
109151 Marques Felipe26Brasil44.165110+3:242:07 2:07
110144 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44.119121+3:512:08 2:08
11156 Lamon Francesco22Italy44.074104+3:162:09 2:09
11265 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43.849107+3:212:14 2:14
113145 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia43.84962+2:14,, 2:14
114257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer25Italomat - Dogo43.804108+3:222:15 2:15
115243 González Freddy22Equipo Bolivia43.804124+3:58,, 2:15
11653 Viviani Attilio20Italy43.75970+2:342:16 2:16
117162 Tivani Gerardo25Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito43.759123+3:57,, 2:16
118126 Azzem Omar24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan43.581115+3:372:20 2:20
119176 Gutierrez Alexander21Uruguay43.537113+3:282:21 2:21
120214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos43.404127+4:072:24 2:24
121255 Da Matta Antonio24Italomat - Dogo43.316118+3:432:26 2:26
122122 Gaday Lucas Manuel23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan43.31668+2:26,, 2:26
123234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189643.229129+4:112:28 2:28
124181 Juarez Daniel28Asociacion Civil Mardan43.185114+3:362:29 2:29
12545 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia43.18567+2:25,, 2:29
1264 Navarrete Maximiliano Ezequiel25Argentina43.142130+4:132:30 2:30
12754 Plebani Davide20Italy43.055152+19:032:32 2:32
128131 Bravo Edison24Chile43.012132+4:162:33 2:33
129143 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42.96971+2:342:34 2:34
130171 Gonzalez Diego25Uruguay42.542122+3:512:44 2:44
131133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile42.500126+4:022:45 2:45
132174 Gomez MatiasUruguay42.458134+4:262:46 2:46
133155 Ponciano Edson25Brasil42.416151+13:392:47 2:47
13474 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 42.249135+4:302:51 2:51
13596 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF42.249149+8:53,, 2:51
13691 Ruffoni Nicola26Bardiani - CSF42.207125+3:592:52 2:52
137244 Campero Piter26Equipo Bolivia42.207136+4:35,, 2:52
138124 Sigura César35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan42.165137+4:362:53 2:53
139213 Falon Ezequiel26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos41.959131+4:152:58 2:58
140252 GozÁlbez Iñaki26Italomat - Dogo41.918139+4:422:59 2:59
141242 Amurrio Carlos23Equipo Bolivia41.877140+4:433:00 3:00
142134 Corbalan JoaquinChile41.795128+4:093:02 3:02
143184 Saquilan Alejandro25Asociacion Civil Mardan41.714133+4:213:04 3:04
144152 Santos Emerson25Brasil41.673141+4:453:05 3:05
145211 Hausen Rodrigo22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos41.592153+19:383:07 3:07
146185 Arroyo Victor28Asociacion Civil Mardan41.232154+19:473:16 3:16
147182 FernÁndez Emiliano27Asociacion Civil Mardan41.153155+19:493:18 3:18
148231 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640.839142+5:093:26 3:26
149123 Aguirre Juan Manuel41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan40.684156+20:013:30 3:30
150121 Gaday Julian Paulo26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan40.684144+5:13,, 3:30
151216 De Udaeta Hector25Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos40.645148+8:513:31 3:31
152125 Espíndola Santiago Alejandro22Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan39.888145+5:343:51 3:51
153235 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189639.814150+9:563:53 3:53
154186 Montes Francisco28Asociacion Civil Mardan39.740143+5:123:55 3:55
1556 Chamorro Francisco35Argentina39.303138+4:384:07 4:07
15693 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF39.195146+5:534:10 4:10
DNS81 Atapuma Darwin29UAE Team Emirates+ -6:22:27 -14:03 -14:03
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
144▲4314 Navardauskas Ramūnas28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31+0:006:22:27 6:22:27+0:00
210▲8104 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo2+0:030:03 0:03+0:03
314▲11105 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo3+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
451▲4732 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors4+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
522▲17251 Trillini Sebastian Martin Junior22Italomat - Dogo5+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
69▲3191 Sevilla Óscar Miguel40Medellin - Inder6+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
726▲191 Rosas Laureano26Argentina7+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
81▼751 Viviani Elia27Italy8+0:230:23 0:23+0:35
93▼631 Boonen Tom36Quick-Step Floors9+0:290:29 0:29+0:39
1041▲31225 Escuela Ricardo33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima10+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
1121▲1016 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
1250▲3846 Torres Rodolfo Andrés29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
1317▲413 Boaro Manuele29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
146▼811 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
1524▲9103 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo15+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
1620▲436 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors16+0:37,, 0:37+0:37
1736▲1962 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+0:37,, 0:37+0:37
1818-22 Dotti Juan Pablo32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan18+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
1928▲935 Richeze Maximiliano33Quick-Step Floors19+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
2042▲22201 Magallanes Juan Pablo34Mexico20+0:490:49 0:49+0:49
2153▲3282 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates21+0:510:51 0:51+0:51
2243▲21194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder22+0:540:54 0:54+0:54
232▼2134 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors23+0:54,, 0:54+1:05
2429▲555 Scartezzini Michele25Italy24+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
2513▼12164 Moyano Enzo Josue27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito25+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
2634▲8241 Barrientos Julian22Equipo Bolivia26+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
2727-41 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia27+1:021:02 1:02+1:02
2855▲27141 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+1:041:04 1:04+1:04
2925▼433 Declercq Tim27Quick-Step Floors29+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
307▼23112 Mannion Gavin25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team30+1:161:16 1:16+1:16
3116▼15196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder31+1:171:17 1:17+1:17
3212▼20232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189632+1:191:19 1:19+1:19
3346▲13246 Angarita Marvin Orlando27Equipo Bolivia33+1:19,, 1:19+1:19
3440▲685 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates34+1:201:20 1:20+1:20
3511▼245 Molina Juan19Argentina35+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
364▼32226 Lopez Franco German28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima36+1:22,, 1:22+1:28
3789▲52193 Vargas Walter24Medellin - Inder37+1:241:24 1:24+0:17
3858▲2012 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team38+1:261:26 1:26+1:15
3949▲1061 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA39+1:271:27 1:27+1:27
4047▲742 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia40+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
4115▼2644 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia41+1:311:31 1:31+1:31
4261▲19102 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo42+1:31,, 1:31+0:39
4319▼2466 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43+1:331:33 1:33+1:33
4448▲4227 Richeze Mauro Abel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima44+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
4523▼22113 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team45+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
4637▼984 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates46+1:42,, 1:42+1:42
478▼39183 Ramos Duilio20Asociacion Civil Mardan47+1:431:43 1:43+1:43
4845▼3166 Lucero Héctor35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito48+1:471:47 1:47+1:47
4932▼17114 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team49+1:47,, 1:47+1:47
5083▲3383 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates50+1:491:49 1:49+0:42
5167▲162 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Argentina51+1:501:50 1:50+0:43
5230▼2215 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team52+1:551:55 1:55+1:55
5352▼152 Sartor Federico21Italy53+1:561:56 1:56+1:56
5438▼16101 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo54+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
5570▲1521 Muller Mauricio35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan55+2:012:01 2:01+0:54
5657▲143 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56+2:032:03 2:03+1:52
5731▼26236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189657+2:042:04 2:04+2:04
5839▼19146 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58+2:04,, 2:04+2:04
5979▲2024 Najar Gonzalo23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan59+2:052:05 2:05+0:58
6065▲53 Ramos Rubén24Argentina60+2:102:10 2:10+1:04
6192▲31111 Jaramillo Daniel26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team61+2:132:13 2:13+1:06
6254▼8145 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia62+2:142:14 2:14+2:14
6377▲14224 Zamora Daniel29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima63+2:212:21 2:21+1:14
6497▲3371 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 64+2:232:23 2:23+1:16
65103▲38206 Rangel Hector Hugo36Mexico65+2:242:24 2:24+1:09
6699▲3375 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini 66+2:252:25 2:25+1:18
675▼6245 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia67+2:25,, 2:25+2:29
6835▼33122 Gaday Lucas Manuel23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan68+2:262:26 2:26+2:26
6972▲3221 Montivero Luciano38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima69+2:312:31 2:31+1:24
7059▼1153 Viviani Attilio20Italy70+2:342:34 2:34+2:16
7133▼38143 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia71+2:34,, 2:34+2:34
7278▲6222 Richeze Adrián27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima72+2:352:35 2:35+1:28
7382▲9217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos73+2:362:36 2:36+1:29
7475▲173 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 74+2:36,, 2:36+1:29
7595▲20254 Ramirez Jaime28Italomat - Dogo75+2:382:38 2:38+1:31
7680▲4172 Anchieri Pablo27Uruguay76+2:402:40 2:40+1:33
77112▲35175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay77+2:412:41 2:41+1:24
78144▲66142 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia78+2:422:42 2:42+0:59
7968▼1164 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA79+2:42,, 2:42+1:35
8074▼627 Sartassov Andrey41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan80+2:442:44 2:44+1:37
8185▲4135 Olivarez VictorChile81+2:44,, 2:44+1:37
82119▲37116 Alzate Carlos33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team82+2:472:47 2:47+1:04
8362▼21163 Rivera Jose Luis36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito83+2:47,, 2:47+1:43
8464▼20187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan84+2:47,, 2:47+1:42
85129▲44195 Cardona Julián20Medellin - Inder85+2:502:50 2:50+1:07
8666▼20215 Ramirez Alan26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos86+2:50,, 2:50+1:43
87124▲3725 Ibarra Emiliano35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan87+2:50,, 2:50+1:07
88120▲32233 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189688+2:512:51 2:51+1:08
89102▲13132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto35Chile89+2:542:54 2:54+1:39
90131▲4186 Niemiec Przemysław36UAE Team Emirates90+2:54,, 2:54+1:11
9190▼195 Wackermann Luca24Bardiani - CSF91+2:552:55 2:55+1:48
92115▲23223 Naranjo Nicolás26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima92+2:572:57 2:57+1:17
9393-205 Corella Rene25Mexico93+2:582:58 2:58+1:51
9486▼8202 De Luna Flavio26Mexico94+3:003:00 3:00+1:53
9596▲1115 Haedo Lucas Sebastián33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team95+3:00,, 3:00+1:53
9687▼9253 Melivilo Juan Javier27Italomat - Dogo96+3:013:01 3:01+1:54
9773▼2423 Javier Gaston Emiliano 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan97+3:023:02 3:02+1:55
98125▲27192 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder98+3:033:03 3:03+1:20
9969▼3094 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF99+3:03,, 3:03+1:56
100138▲38204 Corte Eduardo24Mexico100+3:043:04 3:04+1:21
10163▼38212 Lucero Iginio Daniel26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos101+3:053:05 3:05+2:00
10281▼21173 Cabrera Carlos24Uruguay102+3:063:06 3:06+1:59
103101▼2167 Gonzalez Pedro33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito103+3:103:10 3:10+1:57
10494▼1056 Lamon Francesco22Italy104+3:163:16 3:16+2:09
105123▲1826 Prado Ignacio de Jesús23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan105+3:16,, 3:16+1:33
106111▲5245 Cepeda Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia106+3:173:17 3:17+2:00
10776▼3165 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA107+3:213:21 3:21+2:14
10871▼37257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer25Italomat - Dogo108+3:223:22 3:22+2:15
109151▲42203 Frayre Eder25Mexico109+3:243:24 3:24-2:55
110105▼5151 Marques Felipe26Brasil110+3:24,, 3:24+2:07
111136▲2576 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 111+3:24,, 3:24+1:41
112134▲22161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito112+3:273:27 3:27+1:44
11384▼29176 Gutierrez Alexander21Uruguay113+3:283:28 3:28+2:21
11491▼23181 Juarez Daniel28Asociacion Civil Mardan114+3:363:36 3:36+2:29
115109▼6126 Azzem Omar24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan115+3:373:37 3:37+2:20
116114▼2136 Penalosa FelipeChile116+3:403:40 3:40+2:00
117146▲2972 Arredondo Julián David28Nippo - Vini Fantini 117+3:413:41 3:41+1:58
118107▼11255 Da Matta Antonio24Italomat - Dogo118+3:433:43 3:43+2:26
119122▲3165 Juarez Gabriel26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito119+3:473:47 3:47+2:04
120121▲163 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA120+3:483:48 3:48+2:05
121143▲22144 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia121+3:513:51 3:51+2:08
12288▼34171 Gonzalez Diego25Uruguay122+3:51,, 3:51+2:44
123118▼5162 Tivani Gerardo25Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito123+3:573:57 3:57+2:16
124137▲13243 González Freddy22Equipo Bolivia124+3:583:58 3:58+2:15
125100▼2591 Ruffoni Nicola26Bardiani - CSF125+3:593:59 3:59+2:52
126106▼20133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile126+4:024:02 4:02+2:45
127142▲15214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos127+4:074:07 4:07+2:24
12898▼30134 Corbalan JoaquinChile128+4:094:09 4:09+3:02
129140▲11234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896129+4:114:11 4:11+2:28
130141▲114 Navarrete Maximiliano Ezequiel25Argentina130+4:134:13 4:13+2:30
131104▼27213 Falon Ezequiel26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos131+4:154:15 4:15+2:58
132130▼2131 Bravo Edison24Chile132+4:164:16 4:16+2:33
133108▼25184 Saquilan Alejandro25Asociacion Civil Mardan133+4:214:21 4:21+3:04
134116▼18174 Gomez MatiasUruguay134+4:264:26 4:26+2:46
135113▼2274 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 135+4:304:30 4:30+2:51
136133▼3244 Campero Piter26Equipo Bolivia136+4:354:35 4:35+2:52
137127▼10124 Sigura César35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan137+4:364:36 4:36+2:53
13860▼786 Chamorro Francisco35Argentina138+4:384:38 4:38+4:07
139126▼13252 GozÁlbez Iñaki26Italomat - Dogo139+4:424:42 4:42+2:59
140132▼8242 Amurrio Carlos23Equipo Bolivia140+4:434:43 4:43+3:00
141117▼24152 Santos Emerson25Brasil141+4:454:45 4:45+3:05
142135▼7231 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896142+5:095:09 5:09+3:26
143110▼33186 Montes Francisco28Asociacion Civil Mardan143+5:125:12 5:12+3:55
144139▼5121 Gaday Julian Paulo26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan144+5:135:13 5:13+3:30
145128▼17125 Espíndola Santiago Alejandro22Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan145+5:345:34 5:34+3:51
146145▼193 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF146+5:535:53 5:53+4:10
147148▲192 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF147+7:587:58 7:58+1:56
148147▼1216 De Udaeta Hector25Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos148+8:518:51 8:51+3:31
149149-96 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF149+8:538:53 8:53+2:51
150150-235 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896150+9:569:56 9:56+3:53
151152▲1155 Ponciano Edson25Brasil151+13:3913:39 13:39+2:47
152156▲454 Plebani Davide20Italy152+19:0319:03 19:03+2:32
153157▲4211 Hausen Rodrigo22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos153+19:3819:38 19:38+3:07
154155▲1185 Arroyo Victor28Asociacion Civil Mardan154+19:4719:47 19:47+3:16
155154▼1182 FernÁndez Emiliano27Asociacion Civil Mardan155+19:4919:49 19:49+3:18
156153▼3123 Aguirre Juan Manuel41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan156+20:0120:01 20:01+3:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
17▲632 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors4+0:076:22:34 6:22:34
24▲2196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder31+1:171:10 1:10
33-232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189632+1:191:12 1:12
42▼25 Molina Juan19Argentina35+1:221:15 1:15
56▲142 Bernal Egan20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia40+1:301:23 1:23
61▼5183 Ramos Duilio20Asociacion Civil Mardan47+1:431:36 1:36
712▲583 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates50+1:491:42 1:42
88-52 Sartor Federico21Italy53+1:561:49 1:49
95▼4236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189657+2:041:57 1:57
109▼153 Viviani Attilio20Italy70+2:342:27 2:27
1118▲7175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay77+2:412:34 2:34
1214▲2135 Olivarez VictorChile81+2:442:37 2:37
1310▼3187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan84+2:472:40 2:40
1420▲6195 Cardona Julián20Medellin - Inder85+2:502:43 2:43
1519▲4233 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189688+2:512:44 2:44
1611▼594 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF99+3:032:56 2:56
1717-245 Cepeda Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia106+3:173:10 3:10
1813▼5176 Gutierrez Alexander21Uruguay113+3:283:21 3:21
1916▼3133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile126+4:023:55 3:55
2022▲2214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos127+4:074:00 4:00
2115▼6134 Corbalan JoaquinChile128+4:094:02 4:02
2221▼1234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896129+4:114:04 4:04
2323-93 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF146+5:535:46 5:46
2424-235 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896150+9:569:49 9:49
2525-54 Plebani Davide20Italy152+19:0318:56 18:56
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
17▲6 Trek - Segafredo+ -6:22:27 19:08:08 19:08:08
24▲2 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ -6:22:270:19 0:19
31▼2 Quick-Step Floors+ -6:22:270:36 0:36
46▲2 Medellin - Inder+ -6:22:270:43 0:43
512▲7 Argentina+ -6:22:271:52 1:52
65▼1 UAE Team Emirates+ -6:22:271:57 1:57
79▲2 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima+ -6:22:272:16 2:16
82▼6 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -6:22:272:19 2:19
93▼6 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team+ -6:22:272:39 2:39
1011▲1 Italy+ -6:22:27,, 2:39
1110▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -6:22:272:50 2:50
128▼4 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -6:22:273:20 3:20
1316▲3 Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan+ -6:22:273:58 3:58
1413▼1 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito+ -6:22:274:43 4:43
1518▲3 Mexico+ -6:22:274:46 4:46
1614▼2 Equipo Bolivia+ -6:22:27,, 4:46
1717- Italomat - Dogo+ -6:22:275:11 5:11
1815▼3 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896+ -6:22:275:27 5:27
1921▲2 Nippo - Vini Fantini + -6:22:276:37 6:37
2019▼1 Asociacion Civil Mardan+ -6:22:277:21 7:21
2124▲3 Uruguay+ -6:22:277:30 7:30
2222- Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos+ -6:22:277:46 7:46
2325▲2 Chile+ -6:22:278:00 8:00
2423▼1 Bardiani - CSF+ -6:22:278:14 8:14
2520▼5 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan+ -6:22:279:52 9:52
2626- Brasil+ -6:22:2721:01 21:01

Race information

Date: 25th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 50.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: San Juan › San Juan
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan  logo

Race profile



Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
www.facebook.com/vueltaasanjuanok

Race ranking position
66th
217 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18753 sec.