Search:  
topLogin
2018
-
»
«

2017»35th Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (2.1)

2017  Stage 4  »  San Martín  ›  San Martín   (160.5k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-14 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team39:57:119:57:11
22-104 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo0:030:03
33-105 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo0:070:07
44-32 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,0:07
58▲351 Viviani EliaItaly 27Italy0:170:17
65▼1251 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat - Dogo 22Italomat - Dogo0:190:19
76▼1191 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder,,0:19
87▼11 Rosas LaureanoArgentina 26Argentina0:210:21
99-31 Boonen TomQuick-Step Floors 36Quick-Step Floors0:290:29
1010-225 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:320:32
1111-16 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
1212-46 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:340:34
1313-13 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:34
1414-11 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:350:35
1515-103 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo0:370:37
1616-36 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors,,0:37
1717-62 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:37
1818-22 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan0:390:39
1919-35 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors0:430:43
2023▲334 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors0:440:44
2120▼1201 Magallanes Juan PabloMexico 34Mexico0:490:49
2221▼182 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates0:510:51
2322▼1194 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder0:540:54
2426▲2241 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia 22Equipo Bolivia0:570:57
2527▲241 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:021:02
2628▲2141 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:041:04
2729▲233 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors1:141:14
2830▲2112 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:161:16
2931▲2196 Montoya JavierMedellin - Inder 19Medellin - Inder1:171:17
3032▲2232 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:191:19
3133▲2246 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,1:19
3234▲285 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates1:201:20
3324▼955 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 25Italy1:211:21
3435▲15 Molina JuanArgentina 19Argentina1:221:22
3536▲1226 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,1:22
3637▲1193 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder1:241:24
3739▲261 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:271:27
3840▲242 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:301:30
3942▲3102 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo1:311:31
4043▲366 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:331:33
4144▲3227 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:401:40
4245▲3113 Keough LukeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team1:421:42
4346▲384 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates,,1:42
4447▲3183 Ramos DuilioAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan1:431:43
4548▲3166 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:471:47
4649▲3114 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:47
4751▲42 Sepúlveda EduardoArgentina 25Argentina1:501:50
4852▲415 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:551:55
4954▲5101 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo1:571:57
5055▲521 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2:012:01
5156▲543 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:032:03
5257▲5236 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:042:04
5358▲5146 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:04
5459▲524 Najar GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2:052:05
5541▼1444 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:072:07
5660▲43 Ramos RubénArgentina 24Argentina2:102:10
5761▲4111 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:132:13
5862▲4145 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:142:14
5963▲4224 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:212:21
6066▲675 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:252:25
6167▲645 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,2:25
6268▲6122 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan2:262:26
6369▲6221 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:312:31
6470▲653 Viviani AttilioItaly 20Italy2:342:34
6571▲6143 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:34
6673▲7217 Guevara Emanuel DomingoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2:362:36
6774▲773 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,2:36
6875▲7254 Ramirez JaimeItalomat - Dogo 28Italomat - Dogo2:382:38
6976▲7172 Anchieri PabloUruguay 27Uruguay2:402:40
7077▲7175 De Lima Nahuel SoaresUruguay 20Uruguay2:412:41
7178▲7142 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:422:42
7279▲764 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:42
7380▲727 Sartassov AndreySindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2:442:44
7481▲7135 Olivarez VictorChile Chile,,2:44
7582▲7116 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2:472:47
7683▲7163 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,2:47
7784▲7187 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 18Asociacion Civil Mardan,,2:47
7887▲925 Ibarra EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,2:47
7985▲6195 Cardona JuliánMedellin - Inder 20Medellin - Inder2:502:50
8086▲6215 Ramirez AlanMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,2:50
8188▲7233 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:512:51
8290▲886 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates2:542:54
8391▲895 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2:552:55
8450▼3483 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates2:582:58
8593▲8205 Corella ReneMexico 25Mexico,,2:58
8665▼21206 Rangel Hector HugoMexico 36Mexico2:592:59
8794▲7202 De Luna FlavioMexico 27Mexico3:003:00
8895▲7115 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,3:00
8997▲823 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan3:023:02
9098▲8192 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder3:033:03
9199▲894 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,3:03
92100▲8204 Corte EduardoMexico 24Mexico3:043:04
9372▼21222 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3:053:05
94102▲8173 Cabrera CarlosUruguay 24Uruguay3:063:06
95103▲8167 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3:103:10
9689▼7132 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 35Chile3:153:15
97104▲756 Lamon FrancescoItaly 22Italy3:163:16
98106▲8245 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEquipo Bolivia 20Equipo Bolivia3:173:17
99107▲865 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:213:21
100108▲8257 Ulloa Rodriguez WilmerItalomat - Dogo 25Italomat - Dogo3:223:22
101109▲8203 Frayre EderMexico 25Mexico3:243:24
102110▲8151 Marques FelipeBrazil 26Brazil,,3:24
103111▲876 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:24
104101▼3212 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos3:253:25
105112▲7161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3:273:27
106113▲7176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay 21Uruguay3:283:28
10792▼15223 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3:303:30
108114▲6181 Juarez DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan3:363:36
109115▲6126 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan3:373:37
110116▲6136 Peñalosa Felipe AndresChile 23Chile3:403:40
111117▲672 Arredondo Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:413:41
112118▲6255 Da Matta AntonioItalomat - Dogo 24Italomat - Dogo3:433:43
113119▲6165 Juarez GabrielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3:473:47
114120▲663 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:483:48
115121▲6144 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:513:51
116122▲6171 Gonzalez DiegoUruguay 25Uruguay,,3:51
117125▲891 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3:553:55
118126▲8133 Gonzales NicolasChile 19Chile4:024:02
119127▲8214 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:074:07
12038▼8212 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:094:09
121128▲7134 Corbalan Joaquin ArturoChile Chile,,4:09
122130▲84 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina 25Argentina4:134:13
123131▲8213 Falon EzequielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:154:15
124132▲8131 Bravo Edison FernandoChile 24Chile4:164:16
125133▲8184 Saquilan AlejandroAsociacion Civil Mardan 25Asociacion Civil Mardan4:214:21
12625▼101164 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito4:264:26
127134▲7174 Gomez MatiasUruguay Uruguay,,4:26
128135▲774 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:304:30
129136▲7244 Campero PiterEquipo Bolivia 26Equipo Bolivia4:354:35
130137▲7124 Sigura CésarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan4:364:36
131129▼2234 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964:374:37
132138▲66 Chamorro FranciscoArgentina 35Argentina4:384:38
133139▲6252 GozÁlbez IñakiItalomat - Dogo 26Italomat - Dogo4:424:42
134140▲6242 Amurrio CarlosEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia4:434:43
135141▲6152 Santos EmersonBrazil 25Brazil4:454:45
136144▲8121 Gaday Julian PauloLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan5:135:13
137105▼3226 Prado Ignacio de JesúsSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan6:206:20
138123▼15162 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito6:356:35
139146▲793 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF7:027:02
140147▲792 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF8:248:24
141145▲4125 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 22Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan9:129:12
142149▲796 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF9:199:19
143150▲7235 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189611:0511:05
14453▼9152 Sartor FedericoItaly 21Italy11:1911:19
145142▼3231 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189614:3214:32
146151▲5155 Ponciano EdsonBrazil 25Brazil14:3814:38
147148▲1216 De Udaeta HectorMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 25Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos18:1618:16
148152▲454 Plebani DavideItaly 20Italy19:0319:03
149153▲4211 Hausen RodrigoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos19:3819:38
150155▲5182 FernÁndez EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 27Asociacion Civil Mardan19:4919:49
151156▲5123 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan20:0120:01
152154▲2185 Arroyo VictorAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan20:2820:28
15396▼57253 Melivilo Juan JavierItalomat - Dogo 27Italomat - Dogo21:1421:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
120+0:4434 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors14203:34:443:34:44
25+0:1751 Viviani EliaItaly 27Italy512,,,,
3117+3:5591 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF37,,,,
465+2:34143 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5,,,,
542+1:42113 Keough LukeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4,,,,
643+1:4284 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates3,,,,
775+2:47116 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team2,,,,
839+1:31102 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo1,,,,
98+0:211 Rosas LaureanoArgentina 26Argentina,,,,
101+0:0014 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
11136+5:13121 Gaday Julian PauloLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,,,
1261+2:2545 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
13132+4:386 Chamorro FranciscoArgentina 35Argentina,,,,
1445+1:47166 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
15128+4:3074 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
1652+2:04236 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,,,
17100+3:22257 Ulloa Rodriguez WilmerItalomat - Dogo 25Italomat - Dogo,,,,
1866+2:36217 Guevara Emanuel DomingoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,,,
1921+0:49201 Magallanes Juan PabloMexico 34Mexico,,,,
202+0:03104 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,,,
2188+3:00115 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2272+2:4264 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2381+2:51233 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,,,
2411+0:3216 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
25108+3:36181 Juarez DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan,,,,
2623+0:54194 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder,,,,
279+0:2931 Boonen TomQuick-Step Floors 36Quick-Step Floors,,,,
28135+4:45152 Santos EmersonBrazil 25Brazil,,,,
2910+0:32225 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
30127+4:26174 Gomez MatiasUruguay Uruguay,,,,
317+0:19191 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder,,,,
3229+1:17196 Montoya JavierMedellin - Inder 19Medellin - Inder,,,,
3330+1:19232 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,,,
3414+0:3511 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
35149+19:38211 Hausen RodrigoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,,,
3653+2:04146 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
37113+3:47165 Juarez GabrielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
3887+3:00202 De Luna FlavioMexico 27Mexico,,,,
3922+0:5182 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates,,,,
4018+0:3922 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,,,
4124+0:57241 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia 22Equipo Bolivia,,,,
4240+1:3366 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4316+0:3736 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors,,,,
4412+0:3446 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
4547+1:502 Sepúlveda EduardoArgentina 25Argentina,,,,
4617+0:3762 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4731+1:19246 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,,,
4832+1:2085 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,,,
493+0:07105 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,,,
5038+1:3042 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
5157+2:13111 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5234+1:225 Molina JuanArgentina 19Argentina,,,,
534+0:0732 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,,,
5451+2:0343 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
5589+3:0223 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,,,
5663+2:31221 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
5744+1:43183 Ramos DuilioAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan,,,,
586+0:19251 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat - Dogo 22Italomat - Dogo,,,,
59133+4:42252 GozÁlbez IñakiItalomat - Dogo 26Italomat - Dogo,,,,
60111+3:4172 Arredondo Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
61109+3:37126 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,,,
6227+1:1433 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors,,,,
6369+2:40172 Anchieri PabloUruguay 27Uruguay,,,,
6446+1:47114 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6513+0:3413 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6619+0:4335 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors,,,,
6780+2:50215 Ramirez AlanMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,,,
6835+1:22226 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
6968+2:38254 Ramirez JaimeItalomat - Dogo 28Italomat - Dogo,,,,
7041+1:40227 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
7154+2:0524 Najar GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,,,
72122+4:134 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina 25Argentina,,,,
73116+3:51171 Gonzalez DiegoUruguay 25Uruguay,,,,
7456+2:103 Ramos RubénArgentina 24Argentina,,,,
75103+3:2476 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
7685+2:58205 Corella ReneMexico 25Mexico,,,,
77118+4:02133 Gonzales NicolasChile 19Chile,,,,
78114+3:4863 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
7926+1:04141 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
8050+2:0121 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,,,
8125+1:0241 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
82102+3:24151 Marques FelipeBrazil 26Brazil,,,,
83148+19:0354 Plebani DavideItaly 20Italy,,,,
8474+2:44135 Olivarez VictorChile Chile,,,,
8549+1:57101 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,,,
8664+2:3453 Viviani AttilioItaly 20Italy,,,,
8737+1:2761 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
8890+3:03192 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,,,
8936+1:24193 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,,,
9015+0:37103 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,,,
9182+2:5486 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates,,,,
9262+2:26122 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,,,
9399+3:2165 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
9495+3:10167 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
9558+2:14145 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
9691+3:0394 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,,,
9778+2:4725 Ibarra EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,,,
9873+2:4427 Sartassov AndreySindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,,,
99130+4:36124 Sigura CésarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,,,
10098+3:17245 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEquipo Bolivia 20Equipo Bolivia,,,,
10194+3:06173 Cabrera CarlosUruguay 24Uruguay,,,,
102106+3:28176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay 21Uruguay,,,,
103115+3:51144 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
104151+20:01123 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,,,
10571+2:42142 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
10660+2:2575 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
10728+1:16112 Mannion GavinUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
108150+19:49182 FernÁndez EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 27Asociacion Civil Mardan,,,,
10983+2:5595 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,,,
110129+4:35244 Campero PiterEquipo Bolivia 26Equipo Bolivia,,,,
111105+3:27161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
11267+2:3673 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
113121+4:09134 Corbalan Joaquin ArturoChile Chile,,,,
114124+4:16131 Bravo Edison FernandoChile 24Chile,,,,
115134+4:43242 Amurrio CarlosEquipo Bolivia 23Equipo Bolivia,,,,
116112+3:43255 Da Matta AntonioItalomat - Dogo 24Italomat - Dogo,,,,
11792+3:04204 Corte EduardoMexico 24Mexico,,,,
11859+2:21224 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
11976+2:47163 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
120123+4:15213 Falon EzequielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,,,
12148+1:5515 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,,,
122125+4:21184 Saquilan AlejandroAsociacion Civil Mardan 25Asociacion Civil Mardan,,,,
12370+2:41175 De Lima Nahuel SoaresUruguay 20Uruguay,,,,
124110+3:40136 Peñalosa Felipe AndresChile 23Chile,,,,
125101+3:24203 Frayre EderMexico 25Mexico,,,,
12679+2:50195 Cardona JuliánMedellin - Inder 20Medellin - Inder,,,,
12777+2:47187 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 18Asociacion Civil Mardan,,,,
128104+3:25212 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos0:210:21
12996+3:15132 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 35Chile,,0:21
130140+8:2492 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF0:260:26
131142+9:1996 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:26
132131+4:37234 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:26
13333+1:2155 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 25Italy,,0:26
13493+3:05222 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:300:30
13586+2:59206 Rangel Hector HugoMexico 36Mexico0:350:35
136107+3:30223 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:360:36
13755+2:0744 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:36
138152+20:28185 Arroyo VictorAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan0:410:41
139146+14:38155 Ponciano EdsonBrazil 25Brazil0:590:59
140143+11:05235 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:091:09
14184+2:5883 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates,,1:09
142139+7:0293 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:09
143120+4:0912 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:432:43
144138+6:35162 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,2:43
14597+3:1656 Lamon FrancescoItaly 22Italy2:492:49
146119+4:07214 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos3:043:04
147137+6:2026 Prado Ignacio de JesúsSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,3:04
148126+4:26164 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3:303:30
149141+9:12125 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 22Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan3:383:38
150144+11:1952 Sartor FedericoItaly 21Italy9:239:23
151145+14:32231 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,9:23
152147+18:16216 De Udaeta HectorMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 25Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos9:259:25
153153+21:14253 Melivilo Juan JavierItalomat - Dogo 27Italomat - Dogo18:1318:13
DNF+ -9:57:1171 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini --
DNF+ -9:57:11243 González FreddyEquipo Bolivia 22Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF+ -9:57:11186 Montes FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-167 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito4
22-226 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3
33-132 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 35Chile3
45▲1223 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2
56▲1126 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan2
64▼2164 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2
77-225 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1
88-23 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:0732 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors9:57:189:57:18
22-29+1:17196 Montoya JavierMedellin - Inder 19Medellin - Inder1:101:10
33-30+1:19232 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:121:12
44-34+1:225 Molina JuanArgentina 19Argentina1:151:15
55-38+1:3042 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:231:23
66-44+1:43183 Ramos DuilioAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan1:361:36
79▲252+2:04236 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:571:57
810▲264+2:3453 Viviani AttilioItaly 20Italy2:272:27
911▲270+2:41175 De Lima Nahuel SoaresUruguay 20Uruguay2:342:34
1012▲274+2:44135 Olivarez VictorChile Chile2:372:37
1113▲277+2:47187 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 18Asociacion Civil Mardan2:402:40
1214▲279+2:50195 Cardona JuliánMedellin - Inder 20Medellin - Inder2:432:43
1315▲281+2:51233 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:442:44
147▼784+2:5883 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates2:512:51
1516▲191+3:0394 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2:562:56
1617▲198+3:17245 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEquipo Bolivia 20Equipo Bolivia3:103:10
1718▲1106+3:28176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay 21Uruguay3:213:21
1819▲1118+4:02133 Gonzales NicolasChile 19Chile3:553:55
1920▲1119+4:07214 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:004:00
2021▲1121+4:09134 Corbalan Joaquin ArturoChile Chile4:024:02
2122▲1131+4:37234 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18964:304:30
2223▲1139+7:0293 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF6:556:55
2324▲1143+11:05235 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189610:5810:58
248▼16144+11:1952 Sartor FedericoItaly 21Italy11:1211:12
2525-148+19:0354 Plebani DavideItaly 20Italy18:5618:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Trek - Segafredo  29:52:20 29:52:20
22- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 0:190:19
33- Quick-Step Floors 0:360:36
44- Medellin - Inder 0:430:43
55- Argentina 1:521:52
66- UAE Team Emirates 1:571:57
77- Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima 2:162:16
88- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 2:192:19
99- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2:392:39
1010- Italy ,,2:39
1111- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:502:50
1212- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 3:203:20
1313- Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 3:583:58
1414- Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 4:434:43
1515- Mexico 4:464:46
1616- Equipo Bolivia ,,4:46
1717- Italomat - Dogo 5:115:11
1818- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 5:275:27
1919- Nippo - Vini Fantini  6:376:37
2020- Asociacion Civil Mardan 7:217:21
2121- Uruguay 7:307:30
2222- Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 7:467:46
2323- Chile 8:008:00
2424- Bardiani - CSF 8:148:14
2525- Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan 9:529:52
2626- Brazil 22:0022:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 26th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.85 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: San Martín › San Martín
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan  logo

Race profile



Links
Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
www.facebook.com/vueltaasanjuanok

Race ranking position
66th
217 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10772 sec.