Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2009
»
«

 2017   »   35th Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Chimbas  ›  Alto Colorado   (162.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
182 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates14204:15:04 4:15:045+0:26
246 Torres Rodolfo Andres29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5120:03 0:033+0:16
3225 Escuela Ricardo33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima370:07 0:074+0:20
4191 Sevilla Oscar40Medellin - Inder50:10 0:102+0:14
5104 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo40:12 0:121+0:00
642 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30:14 0:149+1:29
72 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Argentina2,, 0:1411+1:49
81 Rosas Laureano26Argentina10:21 0:216+0:27
9204 Corte Eduardo24Mexico0:57 0:5721+3:46
1011 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:578+1:17
11142 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:06 1:0618+3:33
1214 Navardauskas Ramunas28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:07 1:077+0:52
1336 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors1:09 1:0910+1:31
1424 Najar Gonzalo23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1:23 1:2317+3:13
15164 Moyano Enzo Josue27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 1:2312+2:04
16192 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder1:41 1:4128+4:29
17241 Barrientos Julian22Equipo Bolivia,, 1:4114+2:23
18221 Montivero Luciano38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:52 1:5224+4:08
19111 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 1:5222+3:50
20254 Ramirez Jame28Italomat-dogo1:55 1:5525+4:18
2115 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:58 1:5820+3:38
2273 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:5826+4:19
2322 Dotti Juan Pablo32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:5813+2:22
2462 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:14 2:1415+2:36
2543 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:1423+4:02
26245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia2:31 2:3132+5:33
2786 Niemiec Przemyslaw36UAE Team Emirates2:46 2:4631+5:25
283 Ramos Rubén24Argentina2:50 2:5029+4:45
2916 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 2:5016+3:07
30114 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 2:5027+4:22
3195 Wackermann Luca24Bardiani - CSF3:01 3:0134+5:41
32201 Magallanes Juan Pablo34Mexico3:04 3:0419+3:38
33195 Cardona Julián20Medellin - Inder3:41 3:4138+6:16
34144 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:14 4:1445+7:50
35196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder4:18 4:1830+5:20
3664 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:31 4:3140+6:58
3766 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:3136+5:49
38202 De Luna Flavio27Mexico,, 4:3142+7:16
3961 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:3135+5:43
4055 Scartezzini Michele25Italy5:10 5:1039+6:16
4135 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano33Quick-Step Floors,, 5:1033+5:38
42194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder,, 5:1037+5:49
4372 Arredondo Julián David28Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:21 5:2151+8:47
44173 Cabrera Carlos24Uruguay5:42 5:4250+8:33
4544 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 5:4244+7:34
46224 Zamora Daniel29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima6:14 6:1448+8:20
4731 Boonen Tom36Quick-Step Floors7:07 7:0743+7:21
4833 Declercq Tim27Quick-Step Floors,, 7:0747+8:06
4941 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 7:0746+7:54
5032 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors,, 7:0741+6:59
51214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos8:07 8:0757+11:59
52141 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:0752+8:56
53203 Frayre Eder25Mexico,, 8:0756+11:16
5493 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF,, 8:0770+14:54
55103 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo,, 8:0749+8:29
56146 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:0754+9:56
57131 Bravo Edison24Chile9:34 9:3463+13:35
5834 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors,, 9:3455+10:03
59251 Trillini Sebastian Martin Junior22Italomat-dogo,, 9:3453+9:38
60215 Ramirez Alan26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 9:3458+12:09
61152 Santos Emerson25Brasil9:50 9:5066+14:20
625 Molina Juan19Argentina12:25 12:2562+13:32
63217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 12:2568+14:46
64232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:26 12:2661+13:30
65105 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo,, 12:2659+12:18
6675 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 12:2667+14:36
67193 Vargas Walter24Medellin - Inder12:36 12:3664+13:45
6813 Boaro Manuele29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12:41 12:4160+13:00
69143 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 12:4172+15:00
7092 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF,, 12:4193+20:50
71227 Richeze Mauro Abel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima12:49 12:4965+14:14
72115 Haedo Lucas Sebastian33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team13:25 13:2575+16:10
73113 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 13:2569+14:52
7485 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates13:49 13:4971+14:54
7583 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates,, 13:4978+16:32
76145 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:50 13:5074+15:49
7765 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 13:5081+16:56
78101 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo,, 13:5073+15:32
79233 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 13:5077+16:26
80181 Juarez Daniel28Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 13:5083+17:09
81116 Alzate Carlos Eduardo33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 13:5076+16:22
8227 Sartassov Andrey41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan14:08 14:0879+16:37
83176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay14:39 14:3984+17:52
84175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay,, 14:3982+17:05
85246 Angarita Marvin Orlando27Equipo Bolivia15:45 15:4580+16:49
86161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito16:44 16:4487+19:56
8712 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18:18 18:1897+22:12
88167 Gonzalez Pedro33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 18:1895+21:13
89236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 18:1888+20:07
9025 Ibarra Emiliano35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 18:1892+20:50
91163 Rivera Jose Luis36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 18:1891+20:47
92222 Richeze Adrián27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 18:1894+21:08
93102 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo,, 18:1886+19:34
9453 Viviani Attilio20Italy,, 18:1890+20:37
95234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 18:1898+22:40
96223 Naranjo Nicolás26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima18:22 18:2296+21:32
97226 Lopez Franco German28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 18:2285+19:27
9821 Muller Mauricio35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan18:24 18:2489+20:10
9952 Sartor Federico21Italy20:08 20:08103+31:12
10076 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 20:54 20:5499+24:03
10174 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 20:54100+25:09
102126 Azzem Omar24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan22:28 22:28101+25:50
10323 Javier Gaston Emiliano 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan24:01 24:01102+26:48
104205 Corella Rene25Mexico31:48 31:48110+34:31
105171 Gonzalez Diego25Uruguay,, 31:48119+35:24
106134 Corbalan JoaquinChile,, 31:48122+35:42
107174 Gomez MatiasUruguay,, 31:48125+35:59
108185 Arroyo Victor28Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 31:48141+52:01
109151 Marques Felipe26Brasil,, 31:48116+34:57
110122 Gaday Lucas Manuel23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 31:48107+33:59
111155 Ponciano Edson25Brasil,, 31:48137+46:11
112182 FernÁndez Emiliano27Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 31:48139+51:42
113136 Penalosa FelipeChile,, 31:48117+35:13
11494 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF,, 31:48112+34:36
115242 Amurrio Carlos23Equipo Bolivia,, 31:48129+36:16
116257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer25Italomat-dogo,, 31:48115+34:55
11784 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates,, 31:48104+33:15
118255 Da Matta Antonio24Italomat-dogo,, 31:48118+35:16
11954 Plebani Davide20Italy,, 31:48138+50:36
120252 GozÁlbez Iñaki26Italomat-dogo,, 31:48128+36:15
121124 Sigura César35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 31:48126+36:09
122135 Olivarez VictorChile,, 31:48108+34:17
123187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 31:48109+34:20
12456 Lamon Francesco22Italy,, 31:48114+34:49
125206 Rangel Hector Hugo36Mexico,, 31:48111+34:32
1266 Chamorro Francisco35Argentina,, 31:48127+36:11
127132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto35Chile,, 31:48113+34:48
128231 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 31:48136+46:05
12945 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 31:48106+33:58
130184 Saquilan Alejandro25Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 31:48124+35:54
131133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile,, 31:48121+35:35
13291 Ruffoni Nicola26Bardiani - CSF,, 31:48120+35:28
1334 Navarrete Maximiliano Ezequiel25Argentina,, 31:48123+35:46
134162 Tivani Gerardo26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito32:00 32:00133+38:20
135235 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 32:00135+42:50
136166 Lucero Héctor35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito32:02 32:02105+33:34
13726 Prado Ignacio de Jesús23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan32:06 32:06132+38:11
138123 Aguirre Juan Manuel41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan32:10 32:10140+51:56
13996 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF32:11 32:11134+41:15
140121 Gaday Julian Paulo26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 32:11131+37:09
141172 Anchieri PabloUruguay34:08 34:08130+36:33
DNF51 Viviani Elia27Italy -4:15:04 -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
DNF216 De Udaeta Hector25Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
DNF125 Espíndola Santiago Alejandro22Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
DNF212 Lucero Iginio Daniel26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
DNF213 Falon Ezequiel26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
DNF244 Campero Piter26Equipo Bolivia,, -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
DNF112 Mannion Gavin25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
DNF63 Saez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
DNF183 Ramos Duilio20Asociacion Civil Mardan,, -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
DNF165 Juarez Gabriel26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
DNF211 Hausen Rodrigo22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
DNF253 Melivilo Juan Javier27Italomat-dogo,, -4:15:04+ - 14:12:30
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
12▲1104 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo3 14:12:30 14:12:301+0:00
27▲5191 Sevilla Oscar40Medellin - Inder0:14 0:142+0:14
312▲946 Torres Rodolfo Andres29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:16 0:163+0:16
410▲6225 Escuela Ricardo33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:20 0:204+0:20
522▲1782 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates0:26 0:265+0:26
68▲21 Rosas Laureano26Argentina0:27 0:276+0:27
71▼614 Navardauskas Ramunas28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:52 0:527+0:52
814▲611 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:17 1:178+1:17
938▲2942 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:29 1:299+1:29
1016▲636 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors1:31 1:3110+1:31
1147▲362 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Argentina1:49 1:4911+1:49
12126▲114164 Moyano Enzo Josue27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2:04 2:0412+2:04
1318▲522 Dotti Juan Pablo32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2:22 2:2213+2:22
1424▲10241 Barrientos Julian22Equipo Bolivia2:23 2:2314+2:23
1517▲262 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:36 2:3615+2:36
1611▼516 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:07 3:0716+3:07
1754▲3724 Najar Gonzalo23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan3:13 3:1317+3:13
1871▲53142 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:33 3:3318+3:33
1921▲2201 Magallanes Juan Pablo34Mexico3:38 3:3819+3:38
2048▲2815 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 3:3820+3:38
2192▲71204 Corte Eduardo24Mexico3:46 3:4621+3:46
2257▲35111 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3:50 3:5022+3:50
2351▲2843 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:02 4:0223+4:02
2463▲39221 Montivero Luciano38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima4:08 4:0824+4:08
2568▲43254 Ramirez Jame28Italomat-dogo4:18 4:1825+4:18
2667▲4173 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:19 4:1926+4:19
2746▲19114 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:22 4:2227+4:22
2890▲62192 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder4:29 4:2928+4:29
2956▲273 Ramos Rubén24Argentina4:45 4:4529+4:45
3029▼1196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder5:20 5:2030+5:20
3182▲5186 Niemiec Przemyslaw36UAE Team Emirates5:25 5:2531+5:25
3298▲66245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia5:33 5:3332+5:33
3319▼1435 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano33Quick-Step Floors5:38 5:3833+5:38
3483▲4995 Wackermann Luca24Bardiani - CSF5:41 5:4134+5:41
3537▲261 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:43 5:4335+5:43
3640▲466 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:49 5:4936+5:49
3723▼14194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder,, 5:4937+5:49
3879▲41195 Cardona Julián20Medellin - Inder6:16 6:1638+6:16
3933▼655 Scartezzini Michele25Italy,, 6:1639+6:16
4072▲3264 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:58 6:5840+6:58
414▼3732 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors6:59 6:5941+6:59
4287▲45202 De Luna Flavio27Mexico7:16 7:1642+7:16
439▼3431 Boonen Tom36Quick-Step Floors7:21 7:2143+7:21
4455▲1144 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:34 7:3444+7:34
45115▲70144 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:50 7:5045+7:50
4625▼2141 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:54 7:5446+7:54
4727▼2033 Declercq Tim27Quick-Step Floors8:06 8:0647+8:06
4859▲11224 Zamora Daniel29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima8:20 8:2048+8:20
4915▼34103 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo8:29 8:2949+8:29
5094▲44173 Cabrera Carlos24Uruguay8:33 8:3350+8:33
51111▲6072 Arredondo Julián David28Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:47 8:4751+8:47
5226▼26141 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:56 8:5652+8:56
536▼47251 Trillini Sebastian Martin Junior22Italomat-dogo9:38 9:3853+9:38
5453▼1146 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:56 9:5654+9:56
5520▼3534 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors10:03 10:0355+10:03
56101▲45203 Frayre Eder25Mexico11:16 11:1656+11:16
57119▲62214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos11:59 11:5957+11:59
5880▲22215 Ramirez Alan26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos12:09 12:0958+12:09
593▼56105 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo12:18 12:1859+12:18
6013▼4713 Boaro Manuele29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team13:00 13:0060+13:00
6130▼31232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:30 13:3061+13:30
6234▼285 Molina Juan19Argentina13:32 13:3262+13:32
63124▲61131 Bravo Edison24Chile13:35 13:3563+13:35
6436▼28193 Vargas Walter24Medellin - Inder13:45 13:4564+13:45
6541▼24227 Richeze Mauro Abel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima14:14 14:1465+14:14
66135▲69152 Santos Emerson25Brasil14:20 14:2066+14:20
6760▼775 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:36 14:3667+14:36
6866▼2217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos14:46 14:4668+14:46
6942▼27113 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team14:52 14:5269+14:52
70139▲6993 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF14:54 14:5470+14:54
7132▼3985 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates,, 14:5471+14:54
7265▼7143 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:00 15:0072+15:00
7349▼24101 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo15:32 15:3273+15:32
7458▼16145 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:49 15:4974+15:49
7588▲13115 Haedo Lucas Sebastian33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16:10 16:1075+16:10
7675▼1116 Alzate Carlos Eduardo33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16:22 16:2276+16:22
7781▲4233 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189616:26 16:2677+16:26
7884▲683 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates16:32 16:3278+16:32
7973▼627 Sartassov Andrey41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan16:37 16:3779+16:37
8031▼49246 Angarita Marvin Orlando27Equipo Bolivia16:49 16:4980+16:49
8199▲1865 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:56 16:5681+16:56
8270▼12175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay17:05 17:0582+17:05
83108▲25181 Juarez Daniel28Asociacion Civil Mardan17:09 17:0983+17:09
84106▲22176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay17:52 17:5284+17:52
8535▼50226 Lopez Franco German28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima19:27 19:2785+19:27
8639▼47102 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo19:34 19:3486+19:34
87105▲18161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito19:56 19:5687+19:56
8852▼36236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189620:07 20:0788+20:07
8950▼3921 Muller Mauricio35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan20:10 20:1089+20:10
9064▼2653 Viviani Attilio20Italy20:37 20:3790+20:37
9176▼15163 Rivera Jose Luis36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito20:47 20:4791+20:47
9278▼1425 Ibarra Emiliano35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan20:50 20:5092+20:50
93140▲4792 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF,, 20:5093+20:50
9493▼1222 Richeze Adrián27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima21:08 21:0894+21:08
9595-167 Gonzalez Pedro33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito21:13 21:1395+21:13
96107▲11223 Naranjo Nicolás26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima21:32 21:3296+21:32
97120▲2312 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:12 22:1297+22:12
98131▲33234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189622:40 22:4098+22:40
99103▲476 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:03 24:0399+24:03
100128▲2874 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 25:09 25:09100+25:09
101109▲8126 Azzem Omar24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan25:50 25:50101+25:50
10289▼1323 Javier Gaston Emiliano 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan26:48 26:48102+26:48
103144▲4152 Sartor Federico21Italy31:12 31:12103+31:12
10443▼6184 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates33:15 33:15104+33:15
10545▼60166 Lucero Héctor35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito33:34 33:34105+33:34
10661▼4545 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33:58 33:58106+33:58
10762▼45122 Gaday Lucas Manuel23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan33:59 33:59107+33:59
10874▼34135 Olivarez VictorChile34:17 34:17108+34:17
10977▼32187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan34:20 34:20109+34:20
11085▼25205 Corella Rene25Mexico34:31 34:31110+34:31
11186▼25206 Rangel Hector Hugo36Mexico34:32 34:32111+34:32
11291▼2194 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF34:36 34:36112+34:36
11396▼17132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto35Chile34:48 34:48113+34:48
11497▼1756 Lamon Francesco22Italy34:49 34:49114+34:49
115100▼15257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer25Italomat-dogo34:55 34:55115+34:55
116102▼14151 Marques Felipe26Brasil34:57 34:57116+34:57
117110▼7136 Penalosa FelipeChile35:13 35:13117+35:13
118112▼6255 Da Matta Antonio24Italomat-dogo35:16 35:16118+35:16
119116▼3171 Gonzalez Diego25Uruguay35:24 35:24119+35:24
120117▼391 Ruffoni Nicola26Bardiani - CSF35:28 35:28120+35:28
121118▼3133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile35:35 35:35121+35:35
122121▼1134 Corbalan JoaquinChile35:42 35:42122+35:42
123122▼14 Navarrete Maximiliano Ezequiel25Argentina35:46 35:46123+35:46
124125▲1184 Saquilan Alejandro25Asociacion Civil Mardan35:54 35:54124+35:54
125127▲2174 Gomez MatiasUruguay35:59 35:59125+35:59
126130▲4124 Sigura César35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan36:09 36:09126+36:09
127132▲56 Chamorro Francisco35Argentina36:11 36:11127+36:11
128133▲5252 GozÁlbez Iñaki26Italomat-dogo36:15 36:15128+36:15
129134▲5242 Amurrio Carlos23Equipo Bolivia36:16 36:16129+36:16
13069▼61172 Anchieri PabloUruguay36:33 36:33130+36:33
131136▲5121 Gaday Julian Paulo26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan37:09 37:09131+37:09
132137▲526 Prado Ignacio de Jesús23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan38:11 38:11132+38:11
133138▲5162 Tivani Gerardo26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito38:20 38:20133+38:20
134142▲896 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF41:15 41:15134+41:15
135143▲8235 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189642:50 42:50135+42:50
136145▲9231 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189646:05 46:05136+46:05
137146▲9155 Ponciano Edson25Brasil46:11 46:11137+46:11
138148▲1054 Plebani Davide20Italy50:36 50:36138+50:36
139150▲11182 FernÁndez Emiliano27Asociacion Civil Mardan51:42 51:42139+51:42
140151▲11123 Aguirre Juan Manuel41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan51:56 51:56140+51:56
141152▲11185 Arroyo Victor28Asociacion Civil Mardan52:01 52:01141+52:01
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
15▲442 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 14:13:59 14:13:599+1:29
22-196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder3:51 3:5130+5:20
316▲13245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia4:04 4:0432+5:33
412▲8195 Cardona Julián20Medellin - Inder4:47 4:4738+6:16
51▼432 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors5:30 5:3041+6:59
619▲13214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos10:30 10:3057+11:59
73▼4232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:01 12:0161+13:30
84▼45 Molina Juan19Argentina12:03 12:0362+13:32
922▲1393 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF13:25 13:2570+14:54
1013▲3233 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189614:57 14:5777+16:26
1114▲383 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates15:03 15:0378+16:32
129▼3175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay15:36 15:3682+17:05
1317▲4176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay16:23 16:2384+17:52
147▼7236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618:38 18:3888+20:07
158▼753 Viviani Attilio20Italy19:08 19:0890+20:37
1621▲5234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621:11 21:1198+22:40
1724▲752 Sartor Federico21Italy29:43 29:43103+31:12
1810▼8135 Olivarez VictorChile32:48 32:48108+34:17
1911▼8187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan32:51 32:51109+34:20
2015▼594 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF33:07 33:07112+34:36
2118▼3133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile34:06 34:06121+35:35
2220▼2134 Corbalan JoaquinChile34:13 34:13122+35:42
2323-235 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189641:21 41:21135+42:50
2425▲154 Plebani Davide20Italy49:07 49:07138+50:36
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 42:41:53 42:41:53+ - 14:12:30
28▲6 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:29 0:29+ - 14:12:30
35▲2 Argentina0:56 0:56+ - 14:12:30
44- Medellin - Inder1:54 1:54+ - 14:12:30
57▲2 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima6:08 6:08+ - 14:12:30
615▲9 Mexico8:57 8:57+ - 14:12:30
73▼4 Quick-Step Floors9:41 9:41+ - 14:12:30
811▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:45 9:45+ - 14:12:30
912▲3 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12:26 12:26+ - 14:12:30
106▼4 UAE Team Emirates14:11 14:11+ - 14:12:30
111▼10 Trek - Segafredo16:24 16:24+ - 14:12:30
129▼3 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16:25 16:25+ - 14:12:30
1313- Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan17:06 17:06+ - 14:12:30
1416▲2 Equipo Bolivia20:22 20:22+ - 14:12:30
1519▲4 Nippo - Vini Fantini 22:01 22:01+ - 14:12:30
1624▲8 Bardiani - CSF27:42 27:42+ - 14:12:30
1722▲5 Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos33:31 33:31+ - 14:12:30
1814▼4 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito36:47 36:47+ - 14:12:30
1921▲2 Uruguay38:09 38:09+ - 14:12:30
2010▼10 Italy41:54 41:54+ - 14:12:30
2117▼4 Italomat-dogo44:07 44:07+ - 14:12:30
2218▼4 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189645:40 45:40+ - 14:12:30
2323- Chile1:16:49 1:16:49+ - 14:12:30
2420▼4 Asociacion Civil Mardan1:20:26 1:20:26+ - 14:12:30
2526▲1 Brasil1:31:05 1:31:05+ - 14:12:30
2625▼1 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan1:31:35 1:31:35+ - 14:12:30

Race information

Date: 27th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.2 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chimbas › Alto Colorado
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan  logo

Race profile



Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
www.facebook.com/vueltaasanjuanok

Race ranking position
66th
217 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20449 sec.