Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2009
»
«

 2017   »   35th Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (2.1)

Stage 6  »  Pocito  ›  Pocito   (168.1k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
135 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano33Quick-Step Floors14203:48:47 3:48:4729+4:34
285 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates512,, ,,61+13:55
3233 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189637,, ,,70+15:27
445 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia50:52 0:52105+33:58
5143 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4,, 0:5268+15:00
6163 Rivera Jose Luis36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3,, 0:5290+20:47
7236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962,, 0:5287+20:07
814 Navardauskas Ramunas28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1,, 0:527+0:52
974 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:5299+25:09
10113 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:5266+14:52
1132 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors,, 0:5239+6:59
12181 Juarez Daniel28Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:5281+17:09
13225 Escuela Ricardo33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:524+0:20
14257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer25Italomat-dogo,, 0:52112+34:55
151 Rosas Laureano26Argentina,, 0:526+0:27
16152 Santos Emerson25Brasil,, 0:5264+14:20
1784 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates,, 0:52103+33:15
18191 Sevilla Oscar40Medellin - Inder,, 0:522+0:14
19202 De Luna Flavio27Mexico,, 0:5240+7:16
20121 Gaday Julian Paulo26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:52125+37:09
21104 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo,, 0:521+0:00
2246 Torres Rodolfo Andres29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:523+0:16
23241 Barrientos Julian22Equipo Bolivia,, 0:5214+2:23
24134 Corbalan JoaquinChile,, 0:52119+35:42
25122 Gaday Lucas Manuel23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:52106+33:59
26255 Da Matta Antonio24Italomat-dogo,, 0:52115+35:16
27166 Lucero Héctor35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:52104+33:34
28246 Angarita Marvin Orlando27Equipo Bolivia,, 0:5278+16:49
2936 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors,, 0:5210+1:31
30215 Ramirez Alan26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:5257+12:09
31201 Magallanes Juan Pablo34Mexico,, 0:5219+3:38
32205 Corella Rene25Mexico,, 0:52109+34:31
3382 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates,, 0:525+0:26
34187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:52108+34:20
3521 Muller Mauricio35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:5288+20:10
36171 Gonzalez Diego25Uruguay,, 0:52116+35:24
37174 Gomez MatiasUruguay,, 0:52121+35:59
3864 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:5238+6:58
39115 Haedo Lucas Sebastian33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:5273+16:10
4011 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:528+1:17
4155 Scartezzini Michele25Italy,, 0:5237+6:16
4276 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:5298+24:03
432 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Argentina,, 0:5211+1:49
4416 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:5216+3:07
45231 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:52128+46:05
46146 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:5253+9:56
47232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:5259+13:30
4831 Boonen Tom36Quick-Step Floors,, 0:5241+7:21
4942 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:529+1:29
50164 Moyano Enzo Josue27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:5212+2:04
51196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder,, 0:5231+5:20
52172 Anchieri PabloUruguay,, 0:52124+36:33
5391 Ruffoni Nicola26Bardiani - CSF,, 0:52117+35:28
5462 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:5215+2:36
55114 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:5227+4:22
566 Chamorro Francisco35Argentina,, 0:52123+36:11
57194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder,, 0:5236+5:49
5822 Dotti Juan Pablo32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:5213+2:22
5915 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:5220+3:38
6086 Niemiec Przemyslaw36UAE Team Emirates,, 0:5232+5:25
613 Ramos Rubén24Argentina,, 0:5230+4:45
62145 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:5272+15:49
63221 Montivero Luciano38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:5224+4:08
6494 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF,, 0:52111+34:36
65254 Ramirez Jame28Italomat-dogo,, 0:5225+4:18
6672 Arredondo Julián David28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:5249+8:47
6723 Javier Gaston Emiliano 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:52101+26:48
68161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:5285+19:56
6943 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:5223+4:02
70111 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:5222+3:50
71176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay,, 0:5282+17:52
7265 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:5279+16:56
7366 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:5235+5:49
74142 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:5218+3:33
7583 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates,, 0:5274+16:32
76204 Corte Eduardo24Mexico,, 0:5221+3:46
77217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:5265+14:46
7861 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:5234+5:43
79245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia,, 0:5233+5:33
8053 Viviani Attilio20Italy,, 0:5289+20:37
81214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:5256+11:59
8241 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:5243+7:54
83123 Aguirre Juan Manuel41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:52132+51:56
8433 Declercq Tim27Quick-Step Floors,, 0:5246+8:06
85227 Richeze Mauro Abel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:5263+14:14
8612 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:5296+22:12
87135 Olivarez VictorChile,, 0:52107+34:17
88224 Zamora Daniel29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:5247+8:20
89124 Sigura César35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:52122+36:09
90193 Vargas Walter24Medellin - Inder,, 0:5260+13:45
91144 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:5242+7:50
92206 Rangel Hector Hugo36Mexico,, 0:52110+34:32
93126 Azzem Omar24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:52100+25:50
94203 Frayre Eder25Mexico,, 0:5255+11:16
9527 Sartassov Andrey41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:5275+16:37
9673 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:5226+4:19
975 Molina Juan19Argentina,, 0:5258+13:29
98141 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:5251+8:56
99182 FernÁndez Emiliano27Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:52131+51:42
100192 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder,, 0:5228+4:29
101234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:5297+22:40
10224 Najar Gonzalo23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:5217+3:13
103184 Saquilan Alejandro25Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:52120+35:54
104173 Cabrera Carlos24Uruguay,, 0:5248+8:33
105167 Gonzalez Pedro33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:5291+21:13
106175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay,, 0:5280+17:05
107162 Tivani Gerardo26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:09 1:09127+38:37
108223 Naranjo Nicolás26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:0995+21:49
109226 Lopez Franco German28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 1:0984+19:44
11026 Prado Ignacio de Jesús23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 1:09126+38:28
111116 Alzate Carlos Eduardo33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 1:0976+16:39
112251 Trillini Sebastian Martin Junior22Italomat-dogo,, 1:0952+9:55
113222 Richeze Adrián27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:14 1:1493+21:30
114131 Bravo Edison24Chile,, 1:1462+13:57
115132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto35Chile,, 1:14113+35:10
11675 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:1467+14:58
11752 Sartor Federico21Italy,, 1:14102+31:34
11834 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors,, 1:1454+10:25
119102 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo,, 1:1486+19:56
120136 Penalosa FelipeChile,, 1:14118+35:35
121103 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo,, 1:1450+8:51
12244 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:18 1:1844+8:00
12356 Lamon Francesco22Italy,, 1:18114+35:15
12492 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF1:30 1:3092+21:28
125185 Arroyo Victor28Asociacion Civil Mardan1:34 1:34133+52:43
12625 Ibarra Emiliano35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1:37 1:3794+21:33
12793 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF2:41 2:4177+16:43
12895 Wackermann Luca24Bardiani - CSF3:17 3:1745+8:06
12913 Boaro Manuele29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:20 3:2069+15:27
130105 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo4:21 4:2171+15:47
131101 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo4:23 4:2383+19:03
1324 Navarrete Maximiliano Ezequiel25Argentina16:46 16:46130+51:40
133133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile,, 16:46129+51:29
DNF54 Plebani Davide20Italy -3:48:47 -3:48:47+ - 18:02:09
DNF96 Zardini Edoardo27Bardiani - CSF,, -3:48:47+ - 18:02:09
DNF151 Marques Felipe26Brasil,, -3:48:47+ - 18:02:09
DNF155 Ponciano Edson25Brasil,, -3:48:47+ - 18:02:09
DNF195 Cardona Julián20Medellin - Inder,, -3:48:47+ - 18:02:09
DNF235 Cenghialta Riccardo20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -3:48:47+ - 18:02:09
DNF242 Amurrio Carlos23Equipo Bolivia,, -3:48:47+ - 18:02:09
DNF252 GozÁlbez Iñaki26Italomat-dogo,, -3:48:47+ - 18:02:09
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
11-104 Mollema Bauke30Trek - Segafredo3 18:02:09 18:02:091+0:00
22-191 Sevilla Oscar40Medellin - Inder0:14 0:142+0:14
33-46 Torres Rodolfo Andres29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:16 0:163+0:16
44-225 Escuela Ricardo33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:20 0:204+0:20
55-82 Costa Rui30UAE Team Emirates0:26 0:265+0:26
66-1 Rosas Laureano26Argentina0:27 0:276+0:27
77-14 Navardauskas Ramunas28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:52 0:527+0:52
88-11 Nibali Vincenzo32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:17 1:178+1:17
99-42 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:29 1:299+1:29
1010-36 Serry Pieter28Quick-Step Floors1:31 1:3110+1:31
1111-2 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Argentina1:49 1:4911+1:49
1212-164 Moyano Enzo Josue27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2:04 2:0412+2:04
1313-22 Dotti Juan Pablo32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2:22 2:2213+2:22
1414-241 Barrientos Julian22Equipo Bolivia2:23 2:2314+2:23
1515-62 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:36 2:3615+2:36
1616-16 Siutsou Kanstantsin34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:07 3:0716+3:07
1717-24 Najar Gonzalo23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan3:13 3:1317+3:13
1818-142 Amezqueta Julen23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:33 3:3318+3:33
1919-201 Magallanes Juan Pablo34Mexico3:38 3:3819+3:38
2020-15 Pellizotti Franco39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 3:3820+3:38
2121-204 Corte Eduardo24Mexico3:46 3:4621+3:46
2222-111 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3:50 3:5022+3:50
2323-43 Frapporti Marco31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:02 4:0223+4:02
2424-221 Montivero Luciano38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima4:08 4:0824+4:08
2525-254 Ramirez Jame28Italomat-dogo4:18 4:1825+4:18
2626-73 Santaromita Ivan32Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:19 4:1926+4:19
2727-114 Jones Chris37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:22 4:2227+4:22
2828-192 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder4:29 4:2928+4:29
2933▲435 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano33Quick-Step Floors4:34 4:3429+4:34
3029▼13 Ramos Rubén24Argentina4:45 4:4530+4:45
3130▼1196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder5:20 5:2031+5:20
3231▼186 Niemiec Przemyslaw36UAE Team Emirates5:25 5:2532+5:25
3332▼1245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia5:33 5:3333+5:33
3435▲161 Pardilla Sergio33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:43 5:4334+5:43
3536▲166 Lastra Jonathan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:49 5:4935+5:49
3637▲1194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder,, 5:4936+5:49
3739▲255 Scartezzini Michele25Italy6:16 6:1637+6:16
3840▲264 Molina Antonio26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:58 6:5838+6:58
3941▲232 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors6:59 6:5939+6:59
4042▲2202 De Luna Flavio27Mexico7:16 7:1640+7:16
4143▲231 Boonen Tom36Quick-Step Floors7:21 7:2141+7:21
4245▲3144 Godoy Yonder23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:50 7:5042+7:50
4346▲341 Masnada Fausto23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:54 7:5443+7:54
4444-44 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:00 8:0044+8:00
4534▼1195 Wackermann Luca24Bardiani - CSF8:06 8:0645+8:06
4647▲133 Declercq Tim27Quick-Step Floors,, 8:0646+8:06
4748▲1224 Zamora Daniel29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima8:20 8:2047+8:20
4850▲2173 Cabrera Carlos24Uruguay8:33 8:3348+8:33
4951▲272 Arredondo Julián David28Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:47 8:4749+8:47
5049▼1103 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo8:51 8:5150+8:51
5152▲1141 Pozzato Filippo35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:56 8:5651+8:56
5253▲1251 Trillini Sebastian Martin Junior22Italomat-dogo9:55 9:5552+9:55
5354▲1146 Turrin Alex24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:56 9:5653+9:56
5455▲134 Gaviria Fernando22Quick-Step Floors10:25 10:2554+10:25
5556▲1203 Frayre Eder25Mexico11:16 11:1655+11:16
5657▲1214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos11:59 11:5956+11:59
5758▲1215 Ramirez Alan26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos12:09 12:0957+12:09
5862▲45 Molina Juan19Argentina13:29 13:2958+13:29
5961▲2232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:30 13:3059+13:30
6064▲4193 Vargas Walter24Medellin - Inder13:45 13:4560+13:45
6171▲1085 Troia Oliviero22UAE Team Emirates13:55 13:5561+13:55
6263▲1131 Bravo Edison24Chile13:57 13:5762+13:57
6365▲2227 Richeze Mauro Abel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima14:14 14:1463+14:14
6466▲2152 Santos Emerson25Brasil14:20 14:2064+14:20
6568▲3217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos14:46 14:4665+14:46
6669▲3113 Keough Luke25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team14:52 14:5266+14:52
6767-75 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:58 14:5867+14:58
6872▲4143 Belletti Manuel31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:00 15:0068+15:00
6960▼913 Boaro Manuele29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:27 15:2769+15:27
7077▲7233 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 15:2770+15:27
7159▼12105 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo15:47 15:4771+15:47
7274▲2145 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:49 15:4972+15:49
7375▲2115 Haedo Lucas Sebastian33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16:10 16:1073+16:10
7478▲483 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates16:32 16:3274+16:32
7579▲427 Sartassov Andrey41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan16:37 16:3775+16:37
7676-116 Alzate Carlos Eduardo33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16:39 16:3976+16:39
7770▼793 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF16:43 16:4377+16:43
7880▲2246 Angarita Marvin Orlando27Equipo Bolivia16:49 16:4978+16:49
7981▲265 Benito Miguel Ángel23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:56 16:5679+16:56
8082▲2175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay17:05 17:0580+17:05
8183▲2181 Juarez Daniel28Asociacion Civil Mardan17:09 17:0981+17:09
8284▲2176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay17:52 17:5282+17:52
8373▼10101 Alafaci Eugenio26Trek - Segafredo19:03 19:0383+19:03
8485▲1226 Lopez Franco German28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima19:44 19:4484+19:44
8587▲2161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito19:56 19:5685+19:56
8686-102 Coledan Marco28Trek - Segafredo,, 19:5686+19:56
8788▲1236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189620:07 20:0787+20:07
8889▲121 Muller Mauricio35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan20:10 20:1088+20:10
8990▲153 Viviani Attilio20Italy20:37 20:3789+20:37
9091▲1163 Rivera Jose Luis36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito20:47 20:4790+20:47
9195▲4167 Gonzalez Pedro33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito21:13 21:1391+21:13
9293▲192 Maestri Mirco25Bardiani - CSF21:28 21:2892+21:28
9394▲1222 Richeze Adrián27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima21:30 21:3093+21:30
9492▼225 Ibarra Emiliano35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan21:33 21:3394+21:33
9596▲1223 Naranjo Nicolás26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima21:49 21:4995+21:49
9697▲112 Agnoli Valerio32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:12 22:1296+22:12
9798▲1234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189622:40 22:4097+22:40
9899▲176 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:03 24:0398+24:03
99100▲174 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 25:09 25:0999+25:09
100101▲1126 Azzem Omar24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan25:50 25:50100+25:50
101102▲123 Javier Gaston Emiliano 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan26:48 26:48101+26:48
102103▲152 Sartor Federico21Italy31:34 31:34102+31:34
103104▲184 Guardini Andrea27UAE Team Emirates33:15 33:15103+33:15
104105▲1166 Lucero Héctor35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito33:34 33:34104+33:34
105106▲145 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33:58 33:58105+33:58
106107▲1122 Gaday Lucas Manuel23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan33:59 33:59106+33:59
107108▲1135 Olivarez VictorChile34:17 34:17107+34:17
108109▲1187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan34:20 34:20108+34:20
109110▲1205 Corella Rene25Mexico34:31 34:31109+34:31
110111▲1206 Rangel Hector Hugo36Mexico34:32 34:32110+34:32
111112▲194 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF34:36 34:36111+34:36
112115▲3257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer25Italomat-dogo34:55 34:55112+34:55
113113-132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto35Chile35:10 35:10113+35:10
114114-56 Lamon Francesco22Italy35:15 35:15114+35:15
115118▲3255 Da Matta Antonio24Italomat-dogo35:16 35:16115+35:16
116119▲3171 Gonzalez Diego25Uruguay35:24 35:24116+35:24
117120▲391 Ruffoni Nicola26Bardiani - CSF35:28 35:28117+35:28
118117▼1136 Penalosa FelipeChile35:35 35:35118+35:35
119122▲3134 Corbalan JoaquinChile35:42 35:42119+35:42
120124▲4184 Saquilan Alejandro25Asociacion Civil Mardan35:54 35:54120+35:54
121125▲4174 Gomez MatiasUruguay35:59 35:59121+35:59
122126▲4124 Sigura César35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan36:09 36:09122+36:09
123127▲46 Chamorro Francisco35Argentina36:11 36:11123+36:11
124130▲6172 Anchieri PabloUruguay36:33 36:33124+36:33
125131▲6121 Gaday Julian Paulo26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan37:09 37:09125+37:09
126132▲626 Prado Ignacio de Jesús23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan38:28 38:28126+38:28
127133▲6162 Tivani Gerardo26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito38:37 38:37127+38:37
128136▲8231 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189646:05 46:05128+46:05
129121▼8133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile51:29 51:29129+51:29
130123▼74 Navarrete Maximiliano Ezequiel25Argentina51:40 51:40130+51:40
131139▲8182 FernÁndez Emiliano27Asociacion Civil Mardan51:42 51:42131+51:42
132140▲8123 Aguirre Juan Manuel41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan51:56 51:56132+51:56
133141▲8185 Arroyo Victor28Asociacion Civil Mardan52:43 52:43133+52:43
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-42 Bernal Egan Arley20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 18:03:38 18:03:389+1:29
22-196 Montoya Javier19Medellin - Inder3:51 3:5131+5:20
33-245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson20Equipo Bolivia4:04 4:0433+5:33
45▲132 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors5:30 5:3039+6:59
56▲1214 Paez Andrés21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos10:30 10:3056+11:59
68▲25 Molina Juan19Argentina12:00 12:0058+13:29
77-232 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:01 12:0159+13:30
810▲2233 Tivani German Nicolas21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:58 13:5870+15:27
911▲283 Ganna Filippo20UAE Team Emirates15:03 15:0374+16:32
109▼193 Rota Lorenzo21Bardiani - CSF15:14 15:1477+16:43
1112▲1175 De Lima Nahuel Soares20Uruguay15:36 15:3680+17:05
1213▲1176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay16:23 16:2382+17:52
1314▲1236 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618:38 18:3887+20:07
1415▲153 Viviani Attilio20Italy19:08 19:0889+20:37
1516▲1234 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621:11 21:1197+22:40
1617▲152 Sartor Federico21Italy30:05 30:05102+31:34
1718▲1135 Olivarez VictorChile32:48 32:48107+34:17
1819▲1187 Rodriguez Leonardo18Asociacion Civil Mardan32:51 32:51108+34:20
1920▲194 Pacinotti Nicolò21Bardiani - CSF33:07 33:07111+34:36
2022▲2134 Corbalan JoaquinChile34:13 34:13119+35:42
2121-133 Gonzales Nicolas19Chile50:00 50:00129+51:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 54:10:50 54:10:50+ - 18:02:09
22- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:29 0:29+ - 18:02:09
33- Argentina0:56 0:56+ - 18:02:09
44- Medellin - Inder1:54 1:54+ - 18:02:09
55- Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima6:08 6:08+ - 18:02:09
67▲1 Quick-Step Floors8:49 8:49+ - 18:02:09
76▼1 Mexico8:57 8:57+ - 18:02:09
88- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:45 9:45+ - 18:02:09
99- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12:26 12:26+ - 18:02:09
1010- UAE Team Emirates13:19 13:19+ - 18:02:09
1112▲1 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16:25 16:25+ - 18:02:09
1213▲1 Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan17:06 17:06+ - 18:02:09
1311▼2 Trek - Segafredo17:08 17:08+ - 18:02:09
1414- Equipo Bolivia20:22 20:22+ - 18:02:09
1515- Nippo - Vini Fantini 22:01 22:01+ - 18:02:09
1616- Bardiani - CSF28:20 28:20+ - 18:02:09
1717- Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos33:31 33:31+ - 18:02:09
1818- Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito36:47 36:47+ - 18:02:09
1919- Uruguay38:09 38:09+ - 18:02:09
2020- Italy42:16 42:16+ - 18:02:09
2121- Italomat-dogo44:07 44:07+ - 18:02:09
2222- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189644:48 44:48+ - 18:02:09
2323- Chile1:17:11 1:17:11+ - 18:02:09
2424- Asociacion Civil Mardan1:20:26 1:20:26+ - 18:02:09
2526▲1 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan1:31:35 1:31:35+ - 18:02:09

Race information

Date: 28th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pocito › Pocito
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan  logo

Race profile



Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
www.facebook.com/vueltaasanjuanok

Race ranking position
66th
217 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1769 sec.