2018
-
»
«

2017»35th Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (2.1)

2017  Stage 7  »  San Juan  ›  San Juan   (111.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
127+4:2135 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors14202:16:482:16:48
239+7:1531 Boonen TomQuick-Step Floors 36Quick-Step Floors5120:030:03
396+33:5445 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,,0:03
495+33:1584 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates5,,0:03
5105+35:2891 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4,,0:03
676+20:47163 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3,,0:03
77+0:4914 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2,,0:03
874+20:3753 Viviani AttilioItaly 20Italy1,,0:03
966+17:09181 Juarez DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan,,0:03
1072+20:07236 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:03
114+0:20225 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:03
12113+38:37162 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:03
1319+3:38201 Magallanes Juan PabloMexico 34Mexico,,0:03
1487+25:0974 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:03
1551+12:09215 Ramirez AlanMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,0:03
1650+11:59214 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,0:03
1797+33:59122 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,0:03
1878+21:2892 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,0:03
19101+34:55257 Ulloa WilmerItalomat - Dogo 25Italomat - Dogo,,0:03
2054+13:5585 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates,,0:03
2199+34:31205 Corella ReneMexico 25Mexico,,0:03
226+0:271 Rosas LaureanoArgentina 26Argentina,,0:03
232+0:14191 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder,,0:03
2415+2:3662 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:03
2556+14:20152 Santos EmersonBrazil 25Brazil,,0:03
261+0:00104 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:03
2748+10:2534 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,0:03
2837+6:5864 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:03
29108+36:116 Chamorro FranciscoArgentina 35Argentina,,0:03
3038+6:5932 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,0:03
31111+36:33172 Anchieri PabloUruguay 27Uruguay,,0:03
3210+1:3136 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors,,0:03
3316+3:0716 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
34102+35:10132 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 35Chile,,0:03
353+0:1646 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:03
3636+6:1655 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 25Italy,,0:03
3740+7:16202 de Luna Flavio AlejandroMexico 27Mexico,,0:03
3811+1:492 Sepúlveda EduardoArgentina 25Argentina,,0:03
3912+2:04164 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:03
4025+4:18254 Ramirez JaimeItalomat - Dogo 28Italomat - Dogo,,0:03
4184+24:0376 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:03
42107+35:59174 Gomez MatiasUruguay 23Uruguay,,0:03
4358+14:52113 Keough LukeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
445+0:2682 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates,,0:03
4524+4:08221 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:03
4635+5:49194 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder,,0:03
4730+5:20196 Montoya Javier IgnacioMedellin - Inder 19Medellin - Inder,,0:03
4814+2:21241 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia 22Equipo Bolivia,,0:03
498+1:1511 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
5022+3:50111 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
519+1:2942 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:03
5218+3:33142 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:03
5388+25:50126 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,0:03
5447+8:56141 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:03
55103+35:16255 Da Matta AntonioItalomat - Dogo 24Italomat - Dogo,,0:03
56119+51:56123 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,0:03
5729+4:453 Ramos RubénArgentina 24Argentina,,0:03
5813+2:2022 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:03
5923+4:0243 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:03
6063+16:10115 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
6146+8:4772 Arredondo Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:03
6220+3:3815 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
6390+26:4823 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:03
6417+3:1024 Najar GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:03
6531+5:2586 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates,,0:03
66106+35:42134 Corbalan Joaquin ArturoChile 18Chile,,0:03
6781+22:1212 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
6861+15:2713 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
6960+15:00143 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:03
7057+14:46217 Guevara Emanuel DomingoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,0:03
7141+7:5441 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:03
7271+19:56161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:03
7326+4:1973 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:03
7421+3:46204 Corte EduardoMexico 24Mexico,,0:03
7534+5:4966 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:03
7698+34:20187 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 18Asociacion Civil Mardan,,0:03
7733+5:4361 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:03
7828+4:29192 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,0:03
7953+13:45193 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,0:03
8073+20:1021 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:03
81104+35:24171 Gonzalez DiegoUruguay 25Uruguay,,0:03
8249+11:16203 Frayre EderMexico 25Mexico,,0:03
8364+16:3283 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates,,0:03
8432+5:33245 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEquipo Bolivia 20Equipo Bolivia,,0:03
8559+14:5875 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:03
8668+17:52176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay 21Uruguay,,0:03
8755+13:57131 Bravo Edison FernandoChile 24Chile,,0:03
8845+8:33173 Cabrera CarlosUruguay 24Uruguay,,0:03
8943+8:20224 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:03
9079+21:3325 Ibarra EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:03
91100+34:32206 Rangel Hector HugoMexico 36Mexico,,0:03
9242+8:08144 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:210:21
9344+8:2344 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:260:26
9482+23:09234 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:320:32
9562+15:56233 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,0:32
96121+53:16185 Arroyo VictorAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan0:360:36
97120+52:15182 FernÁndez EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 27Asociacion Civil Mardan,,0:36
9880+21:49167 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito0:390:39
9975+20:42102 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo0:490:49
100112+37:28184 Saquilan AlejandroAsociacion Civil Mardan 25Asociacion Civil Mardan1:371:37
101110+36:3294 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1:591:59
10270+18:5593 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2:152:15
103109+36:2352 Sartor FedericoItaly 21Italy4:524:52
10452+13:2733 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors5:245:24
105114+41:3256 Lamon FrancescoItaly 22Italy6:206:20
106115+41:40135 Olivarez VictorChile 21Chile7:267:26
107118+44:32121 Gaday Julian PauloLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,7:26
10885+24:28175 Soarez de Lima NahuelUruguay 20Uruguay,,7:26
109123+58:52133 Gonzales NicolasChile 19Chile,,7:26
11093+29:12222 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima7:457:45
11177+21:12232 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,7:45
112122+53:47231 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,7:45
11383+23:31145 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,7:45
11494+29:31223 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,7:45
11591+27:26226 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,7:45
116117+44:09136 Peñalosa Felipe AndresChile 23Chile8:378:37
11767+17:30103 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo8:428:42
11892+27:45101 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo8:458:45
11986+24:30105 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo8:468:46
12069+18:48146 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:558:55
12165+17:0295 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8:598:59
12289+26:2265 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:299:29
123116+43:00166 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,9:29
DNF+ - 20:19:00114 Jones ChrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 20:19:00246 Angarita Marvin OrlandoEquipo Bolivia 27Equipo Bolivia,,-
DNF+ - 20:19:0027 Sartassov AndreySindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 41Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,-
DNF+ - 20:19:00227 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,-
DNF+ - 20:19:0026 Prado Ignacio de JesúsSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,-
DNF+ - 20:19:00124 Sigura CésarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,-
DNF+ - 20:19:005 Molina JuanArgentina 19Argentina,,-
DNF+ - 20:19:00116 Alzate CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:19:00251 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat - Dogo 22Italomat - Dogo,,-
DNF+ - 20:19:004 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina 25Argentina,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-104 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo125100 20:19:00 20:19:00..
22-191 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder85700:140:14..
33-46 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia70500:160:16..
44-225 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima60360:200:20..
55-82 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates50280:260:26..
66-1 Rosas LaureanoArgentina 26Argentina40240:270:27..
77-14 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35200:490:49..
88-11 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30181:151:15..
99-42 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25161:291:29..
1010-36 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors20141:311:31..
1111-2 Sepúlveda EduardoArgentina 25Argentina15121:491:49..
1212-164 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito10102:042:04..
1313-22 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan582:202:20..
1414-241 Barrientos JulianEquipo Bolivia 22Equipo Bolivia572:212:21..
1515-62 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA562:362:36..
1616-16 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team353:073:07..
1717-24 Najar GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan343:103:10..
1818-142 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia333:333:33..
1919-201 Magallanes Juan PabloMexico 34Mexico323:383:38..
2020-15 Pellizotti FrancoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 39Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31,,3:38..
2121-204 Corte EduardoMexico 24Mexico33:463:46..
2222-111 Jaramillo DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33:503:50..
2323-43 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia34:024:02..
2424-221 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima34:084:08..
2525-254 Ramirez JaimeItalomat - Dogo 28Italomat - Dogo34:184:18..
2626-73 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:194:19..
2729▲235 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors4:214:21..
2828-192 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder4:294:29..
2930▲13 Ramos RubénArgentina 24Argentina4:454:45..
3031▲1196 Montoya Javier IgnacioMedellin - Inder 19Medellin - Inder5:205:20..
3132▲186 Niemiec PrzemysławUAE Team Emirates 36UAE Team Emirates5:255:25..
3233▲1245 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEquipo Bolivia 20Equipo Bolivia5:335:33..
3334▲161 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:435:43..
3435▲166 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:495:49..
3536▲1194 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder,,5:49..
3637▲155 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 25Italy6:166:16..
3738▲164 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:586:58..
3839▲132 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors6:596:59..
3941▲231 Boonen TomQuick-Step Floors 36Quick-Step Floors7:157:15..
4040-202 de Luna Flavio AlejandroMexico 27Mexico7:167:16..
4143▲241 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:547:54..
4242-144 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:088:08..
4347▲4224 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima8:208:20..
4444-44 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:238:23..
4548▲3173 Cabrera CarlosUruguay 24Uruguay8:338:33..
4649▲372 Arredondo Julián DavidNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:478:47..
4751▲4141 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 35Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:568:56..
4854▲634 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors10:2510:25..
4955▲6203 Frayre EderMexico 25Mexico11:1611:16..
5056▲6214 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos11:5911:59..
5157▲6215 Ramirez AlanMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 26Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos12:0912:09..
5246▼633 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors13:2713:27..
5360▲7193 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder13:4513:45..
5461▲785 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates 22UAE Team Emirates13:5513:55..
5562▲7131 Bravo Edison FernandoChile 24Chile13:5713:57..
5664▲8152 Santos EmersonBrazil 25Brazil14:2014:20..
5765▲8217 Guevara Emanuel DomingoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos14:4614:46..
5866▲8113 Keough LukeUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team14:5214:52..
5967▲875 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:5814:58..
6068▲8143 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:0015:00..
6169▲813 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:2715:27..
6270▲8233 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189615:5615:56..
6373▲10115 Haedo Lucas SebastiánUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16:1016:10..
6474▲1083 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates16:3216:32..
6545▼2095 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF17:0217:02..
6681▲15181 Juarez DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan17:0917:09..
6750▼17103 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo17:3017:30..
6882▲14176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay 21Uruguay17:5217:52..
6953▼16146 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:4818:48..
7077▲793 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF18:5518:55..
7185▲14161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito19:5619:56..
7287▲15236 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189620:0720:07..
7388▲1521 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan20:1020:10..
7489▲1553 Viviani AttilioItaly 20Italy20:3720:37..
7586▲11102 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo20:4220:42..
7690▲14163 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito20:4720:47..
7759▼18232 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621:1221:12..
7892▲1492 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF21:2821:28..
7994▲1525 Ibarra EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan21:3321:33..
8091▲11167 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito21:4921:49..
8196▲1512 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:1222:12..
8297▲15234 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189623:0923:09..
8372▼11145 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:3123:31..
8498▲1476 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:0324:03..
8580▼5175 Soarez de Lima NahuelUruguay 20Uruguay24:2824:28..
8671▼15105 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo24:3024:30..
8799▲1274 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 25:0925:09..
88100▲12126 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan25:5025:50..
8979▼1065 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:2226:22..
90101▲1123 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan26:4826:48..
9184▼7226 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima27:2627:26..
9283▼9101 Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo27:4527:45..
9393-222 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima29:1229:12..
9495▲1223 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima29:3129:31..
95103▲884 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates 27UAE Team Emirates33:1533:15..
96105▲945 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33:5433:54..
97106▲9122 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 23Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan33:5933:59..
98108▲10187 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 18Asociacion Civil Mardan34:2034:20..
99109▲10205 Corella ReneMexico 25Mexico34:3134:31..
100110▲10206 Rangel Hector HugoMexico 36Mexico34:3234:32..
101112▲11257 Ulloa WilmerItalomat - Dogo 25Italomat - Dogo34:5534:55..
102113▲11132 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 35Chile35:1035:10..
103115▲12255 Da Matta AntonioItalomat - Dogo 24Italomat - Dogo35:1635:16..
104116▲12171 Gonzalez DiegoUruguay 25Uruguay35:2435:24..
105117▲1291 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF35:2835:28..
106119▲13134 Corbalan Joaquin ArturoChile 18Chile35:4235:42..
107121▲14174 Gomez MatiasUruguay 23Uruguay35:5935:59..
108123▲156 Chamorro FranciscoArgentina 35Argentina36:1136:11..
109102▼752 Sartor FedericoItaly 21Italy36:2336:23..
110111▲194 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF36:3236:32..
111124▲13172 Anchieri PabloUruguay 27Uruguay36:3336:33..
112120▲8184 Saquilan AlejandroAsociacion Civil Mardan 25Asociacion Civil Mardan37:2837:28..
113127▲14162 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito38:3738:37..
114114-56 Lamon FrancescoItaly 22Italy41:3241:32..
115107▼8135 Olivarez VictorChile 21Chile41:4041:40..
116104▼12166 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito43:0043:00..
117118▲1136 Peñalosa Felipe AndresChile 23Chile44:0944:09..
118125▲7121 Gaday Julian PauloLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 26Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan44:3244:32..
119132▲13123 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan51:5651:56..
120131▲11182 FernÁndez EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 27Asociacion Civil Mardan52:1552:15..
121133▲12185 Arroyo VictorAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan53:1653:16..
122128▲6231 Cholakov StanimirUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189653:4753:47..
123129▲6133 Gonzales NicolasChile 19Chile58:5258:52..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-226 Lopez Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima17-
22-167 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito13-
33-82 Costa RuiUAE Team Emirates 30UAE Team Emirates10-
44-126 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan8-
55-46 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8-
66-225 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima7-
77-191 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder4-
88-192 Ramirez Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder3-
99-132 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 35Chile3-
1011▲1104 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo2-
1112▲1164 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2-
1213▲1233 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962-
1314▲1236 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962-
1416▲2234 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962-
1515-223 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2-
1617▲142 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1-
1718▲135 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 33Quick-Step Floors1-
1821▲325 Ibarra EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1-
1920▲123 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-9+1:2942 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20:20:29 20:20:29
22-30+5:20196 Montoya Javier IgnacioMedellin - Inder 19Medellin - Inder3:513:51
33-32+5:33245 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroEquipo Bolivia 20Equipo Bolivia4:044:04
44-38+6:5932 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors5:305:30
55-50+11:59214 Paez AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos10:3010:30
68▲262+15:56233 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189614:2714:27
79▲264+16:3283 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates 20UAE Team Emirates15:0315:03
812▲468+17:52176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay 21Uruguay16:2316:23
910▲170+18:5593 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF17:2617:26
1013▲372+20:07236 Viel MattiaUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618:3818:38
1114▲374+20:3753 Viviani AttilioItaly 20Italy19:0819:08
127▼577+21:12232 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189619:4319:43
1315▲282+23:09234 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621:4021:40
1411▼385+24:28175 Soarez de Lima NahuelUruguay 20Uruguay22:5922:59
1518▲398+34:20187 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 18Asociacion Civil Mardan32:5132:51
1620▲4106+35:42134 Corbalan Joaquin ArturoChile 18Chile34:1334:13
1716▼1109+36:2352 Sartor FedericoItaly 21Italy34:5434:54
1819▲1110+36:3294 Pacinotti NicolòBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF35:0335:03
1917▼2115+41:40135 Olivarez VictorChile 21Chile40:1140:11
2021▲1123+58:52133 Gonzales NicolasChile 19Chile57:2357:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team  61:01:23 61:01:23
22- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 0:290:29
33- Argentina 0:560:56
44- Medellin - Inder 1:541:54
55- Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima 6:086:08
66- Quick-Step Floors 8:468:46
77- Mexico 8:578:57
88- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:459:45
99- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 12:2612:26
1010- UAE Team Emirates 13:1913:19
1111- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 16:2516:25
1212- Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 17:0617:06
1315▲2 Nippo - Vini Fantini  22:0122:01
1413▼1 Trek - Segafredo 26:3326:33
1516▲1 Bardiani - CSF 30:1630:16
1617▲1 Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 33:3133:31
1718▲1 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 36:4736:47
1819▲1 Uruguay 38:0938:09
1921▲2 Italomat - Dogo 44:0744:07
2022▲2 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 45:4645:46
2120▼1 Italy 47:0547:05
2223▲1 Chile 1:17:111:17:11
2324▲1 Asociacion Civil Mardan 1:20:591:20:59
2425▲1 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan 1:31:351:31:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 29th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 48.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: San JuanSan Juan
Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan logo

Race profile



Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
www.facebook.com/vueltaasanjuanok

Race ranking position
66th
217 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.