Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2009
»
«

 2017   »   35th Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (2.1)

Stage 7  »  San Juan  ›  San Juan   (111.3k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
135 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors14202:16:48 2:16:4827+4:21
231 Boonen Tom37Quick-Step Floors5120:03 0:0339+7:15
345 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,, 0:0396+33:54
484 Guardini Andrea28UAE Team Emirates5,, 0:0395+33:15
591 Ruffoni Nicola27Bardiani - CSF4,, 0:03105+35:28
6163 Rivera Jose Luis37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3,, 0:0376+20:47
714 Navardauskas Ramunas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2,, 0:037+0:49
853 Viviani Attilio21Italy1,, 0:0374+20:37
9181 Juarez Daniel30Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:0366+17:09
10236 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:0372+20:07
11225 Escuela Ricardo34Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:034+0:20
12162 Tivani Gerardo27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:03113+38:37
13201 Magallanes Juan Pablo36Mexico,, 0:0319+3:38
1474 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:0387+25:09
15215 Ramirez Alan27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:0351+12:09
16214 Paez Andrés22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:0350+11:59
17122 Gaday Lucas Manuel25Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:0397+33:59
1892 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, 0:0378+21:28
19257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer26Italomat-dogo,, 0:03101+34:55
2085 Troia Oliviero23UAE Team Emirates,, 0:0354+13:55
21205 Corella Rene26Mexico,, 0:0399+34:31
221 Rosas Laureano27Argentina,, 0:036+0:27
23191 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin - Inder,, 0:032+0:14
2462 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:0315+2:36
25152 Santos Emerson27Brasil,, 0:0356+14:20
26104 Mollema Bauke31Trek - Segafredo,, 0:031+0:00
2734 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors,, 0:0348+10:25
2864 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:0337+6:58
296 Chamorro Francisco36Argentina,, 0:03108+36:11
3032 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors,, 0:0338+6:59
31172 Anchieri PabloUruguay,, 0:03111+36:33
3236 Serry Pieter29Quick-Step Floors,, 0:0310+1:31
3316 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0316+3:07
34132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto36Chile,, 0:03102+35:10
3546 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:033+0:16
3655 Scartezzini Michele26Italy,, 0:0336+6:16
37202 De Luna Flavio28Mexico,, 0:0340+7:16
382 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Argentina,, 0:0311+1:49
39164 Moyano Enzo Josue29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:0312+2:04
40254 Ramirez Jame29Italomat-dogo,, 0:0325+4:18
4176 Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:0384+24:03
42174 Gomez MatiasUruguay,, 0:03107+35:59
43113 Keough Luke26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0358+14:52
4482 Costa Rui31UAE Team Emirates,, 0:035+0:26
45221 Montivero Luciano39Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:0324+4:08
46194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro29Medellin - Inder,, 0:0335+5:49
47196 Montoya Javier20Medellin - Inder,, 0:0330+5:20
48241 Barrientos Julian24Equipo Bolivia,, 0:0314+2:21
4911 Nibali Vincenzo33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:038+1:15
50111 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0322+3:50
5142 Bernal Egan Arley21Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:039+1:29
52142 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:0318+3:33
53126 Azzem Omar25Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:0388+25:50
54141 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:0347+8:56
55255 Da Matta Antonio26Italomat-dogo,, 0:03103+35:16
56123 Aguirre Juan Manuel42Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 0:03119+51:56
573 Ramos Rubén25Argentina,, 0:0329+4:45
5822 Dotti Juan Pablo33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:0313+2:20
5943 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:0323+4:02
60115 Haedo Lucas Sebastian35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0363+16:10
6172 Arredondo Julián David29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:0346+8:47
6215 Pellizotti Franco40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0320+3:38
6323 Javier Gaston Emiliano 24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:0390+26:48
6424 Najar Gonzalo24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:0317+3:10
6586 Niemiec Przemyslaw38UAE Team Emirates,, 0:0331+5:25
66134 Corbalan JoaquinChile,, 0:03106+35:42
6712 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0381+22:12
6813 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0361+15:27
69143 Belletti Manuel32Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:0360+15:00
70217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,, 0:0357+14:46
7141 Masnada Fausto24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:0341+7:54
72161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 0:0371+19:56
7373 Santaromita Ivan34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:0326+4:19
74204 Corte Eduardo25Mexico,, 0:0321+3:46
7566 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:0334+5:49
76187 Rodriguez Leonardo20Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:0398+34:20
7761 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:0333+5:43
78192 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Medellin - Inder,, 0:0328+4:29
79193 Vargas Walter26Medellin - Inder,, 0:0353+13:45
8021 Muller Mauricio36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:0373+20:10
81171 Gonzalez Diego27Uruguay,, 0:03104+35:24
82203 Frayre Eder26Mexico,, 0:0349+11:16
8383 Ganna Filippo21UAE Team Emirates,, 0:0364+16:32
84245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson22Equipo Bolivia,, 0:0332+5:33
8575 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:0359+14:58
86176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay,, 0:0368+17:52
87131 Bravo Edison26Chile,, 0:0355+13:57
88173 Cabrera Carlos25Uruguay,, 0:0345+8:33
89224 Zamora Daniel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 0:0343+8:20
9025 Ibarra Emiliano36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, 0:0379+21:33
91206 Rangel Hector Hugo37Mexico,, 0:03100+34:32
92144 Godoy Yonder25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:21 0:2142+8:08
9344 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:26 0:2644+8:23
94234 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18960:32 0:3282+23:09
95233 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:3262+15:56
96185 Arroyo Victor30Asociacion Civil Mardan0:36 0:36121+53:16
97182 FernÁndez Emiliano29Asociacion Civil Mardan,, 0:36120+52:15
98167 Gonzalez Pedro34Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito0:39 0:3980+21:49
99102 Coledan Marco29Trek - Segafredo0:49 0:4975+20:42
100184 Saquilan Alejandro27Asociacion Civil Mardan1:37 1:37112+37:28
10194 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF1:59 1:59110+36:32
10293 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF2:15 2:1570+18:55
10352 Sartor Federico22Italy4:52 4:52109+36:23
10433 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors5:24 5:2452+13:27
10556 Lamon Francesco24Italy6:20 6:20114+41:32
106135 Olivarez VictorChile7:26 7:26115+41:40
107121 Gaday Julian Paulo27Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, 7:26118+44:32
108175 De Lima Nahuel Soares21Uruguay,, 7:2685+24:28
109133 Gonzales Nicolas20Chile,, 7:26123+58:52
110222 Richeze Adrián29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima7:45 7:4593+29:12
111232 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 7:4577+21:12
112231 Cholakov Stanimir26Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 7:45122+53:47
113145 Draperi Matteo27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 7:4583+23:31
114223 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 7:4594+29:31
115226 Lopez Franco German29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, 7:4591+27:26
116136 Penalosa FelipeChile8:37 8:37117+44:09
117103 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo8:42 8:4267+17:30
118101 Alafaci Eugenio27Trek - Segafredo8:45 8:4592+27:45
119105 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo8:46 8:4686+24:30
120146 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:55 8:5569+18:48
12195 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF8:59 8:5965+17:02
12265 Benito Miguel Ángel24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:29 9:2989+26:22
123166 Lucero Héctor36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,, 9:29116+43:00
DNF4 Navarrete Maximiliano Ezequiel27Argentina -2:16:48 -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF246 Angarita Marvin Orlando29Equipo Bolivia,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF227 Richeze Mauro Abel32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF124 Sigura César36Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF116 Alzate Carlos Eduardo35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF114 Jones Chris38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF27 Sartassov Andrey42Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF26 Prado Ignacio de Jesús24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF5 Molina Juan20Argentina,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
DNF251 Trillini Sebastian Martin Junior24Italomat-dogo,, -2:16:48+ - 20:19:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-104 Mollema Bauke31Trek - Segafredo125100 20:19:00 20:19:001+0:00
22-191 Sevilla Oscar41Medellin - Inder85700:14 0:142+0:14
33-46 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia70500:16 0:163+0:16
44-225 Escuela Ricardo34Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima60360:20 0:204+0:20
55-82 Costa Rui31UAE Team Emirates50280:26 0:265+0:26
66-1 Rosas Laureano27Argentina40240:27 0:276+0:27
77-14 Navardauskas Ramunas30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35200:49 0:497+0:49
88-11 Nibali Vincenzo33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30181:15 1:158+1:15
99-42 Bernal Egan Arley21Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25161:29 1:299+1:29
1010-36 Serry Pieter29Quick-Step Floors20141:31 1:3110+1:31
1111-2 Sepúlveda Eduardo26Argentina15121:49 1:4911+1:49
1212-164 Moyano Enzo Josue29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito10102:04 2:0412+2:04
1313-22 Dotti Juan Pablo33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan582:20 2:2013+2:20
1414-241 Barrientos Julian24Equipo Bolivia572:21 2:2114+2:21
1515-62 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA562:36 2:3615+2:36
1616-16 Siutsou Kanstantsin35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team353:07 3:0716+3:07
1717-24 Najar Gonzalo24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan343:10 3:1017+3:10
1818-142 Amezqueta Julen24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia333:33 3:3318+3:33
1919-201 Magallanes Juan Pablo36Mexico323:38 3:3819+3:38
2020-15 Pellizotti Franco40Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31,, 3:3820+3:38
2121-204 Corte Eduardo25Mexico33:46 3:4621+3:46
2222-111 Jaramillo Daniel Alexander27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team33:50 3:5022+3:50
2323-43 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia34:02 4:0223+4:02
2424-221 Montivero Luciano39Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima34:08 4:0824+4:08
2525-254 Ramirez Jame29Italomat-dogo34:18 4:1825+4:18
2626-73 Santaromita Ivan34Nippo - Vini Fantini 4:19 4:1926+4:19
2729▲235 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano35Quick-Step Floors4:21 4:2127+4:21
2828-192 Ramirez Brayan Steven25Medellin - Inder4:29 4:2928+4:29
2930▲13 Ramos Rubén25Argentina4:45 4:4529+4:45
3031▲1196 Montoya Javier20Medellin - Inder5:20 5:2030+5:20
3132▲186 Niemiec Przemyslaw38UAE Team Emirates5:25 5:2531+5:25
3233▲1245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson22Equipo Bolivia5:33 5:3332+5:33
3334▲161 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:43 5:4333+5:43
3435▲166 Lastra Jonathan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:49 5:4934+5:49
3536▲1194 Oyola Robigzon Leandro29Medellin - Inder,, 5:4935+5:49
3637▲155 Scartezzini Michele26Italy6:16 6:1636+6:16
3738▲164 Molina Antonio27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:58 6:5837+6:58
3839▲132 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors6:59 6:5938+6:59
3941▲231 Boonen Tom37Quick-Step Floors7:15 7:1539+7:15
4040-202 De Luna Flavio28Mexico7:16 7:1640+7:16
4143▲241 Masnada Fausto24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:54 7:5441+7:54
4242-144 Godoy Yonder25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:08 8:0842+8:08
4347▲4224 Zamora Daniel31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima8:20 8:2043+8:20
4444-44 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:23 8:2344+8:23
4548▲3173 Cabrera Carlos25Uruguay8:33 8:3345+8:33
4649▲372 Arredondo Julián David29Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:47 8:4746+8:47
4751▲4141 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:56 8:5647+8:56
4854▲634 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors10:25 10:2548+10:25
4955▲6203 Frayre Eder26Mexico11:16 11:1649+11:16
5056▲6214 Paez Andrés22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos11:59 11:5950+11:59
5157▲6215 Ramirez Alan27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos12:09 12:0951+12:09
5246▼633 Declercq Tim29Quick-Step Floors13:27 13:2752+13:27
5360▲7193 Vargas Walter26Medellin - Inder13:45 13:4553+13:45
5461▲785 Troia Oliviero23UAE Team Emirates13:55 13:5554+13:55
5562▲7131 Bravo Edison26Chile13:57 13:5755+13:57
5664▲8152 Santos Emerson27Brasil14:20 14:2056+14:20
5765▲8217 Guevara Emanuel Domingo28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos14:46 14:4657+14:46
5866▲8113 Keough Luke26UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team14:52 14:5258+14:52
5967▲875 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:58 14:5859+14:58
6068▲8143 Belletti Manuel32Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:00 15:0060+15:00
6169▲813 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:27 15:2761+15:27
6270▲8233 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189615:56 15:5662+15:56
6373▲10115 Haedo Lucas Sebastian35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16:10 16:1063+16:10
6474▲1083 Ganna Filippo21UAE Team Emirates16:32 16:3264+16:32
6545▼2095 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF17:02 17:0265+17:02
6681▲15181 Juarez Daniel30Asociacion Civil Mardan17:09 17:0966+17:09
6750▼17103 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo17:30 17:3067+17:30
6882▲14176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay17:52 17:5268+17:52
6953▼16146 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia18:48 18:4869+18:48
7077▲793 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF18:55 18:5570+18:55
7185▲14161 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito19:56 19:5671+19:56
7287▲15236 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189620:07 20:0772+20:07
7388▲1521 Muller Mauricio36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan20:10 20:1073+20:10
7489▲1553 Viviani Attilio21Italy20:37 20:3774+20:37
7586▲11102 Coledan Marco29Trek - Segafredo20:42 20:4275+20:42
7690▲14163 Rivera Jose Luis37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito20:47 20:4776+20:47
7759▼18232 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621:12 21:1277+21:12
7892▲1492 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF21:28 21:2878+21:28
7994▲1525 Ibarra Emiliano36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan21:33 21:3379+21:33
8091▲11167 Gonzalez Pedro34Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito21:49 21:4980+21:49
8196▲1512 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22:12 22:1281+22:12
8297▲15234 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189623:09 23:0982+23:09
8372▼11145 Draperi Matteo27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:31 23:3183+23:31
8498▲1476 Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 24:03 24:0384+24:03
8580▼5175 De Lima Nahuel Soares21Uruguay24:28 24:2885+24:28
8671▼15105 Brändle Matthias28Trek - Segafredo24:30 24:3086+24:30
8799▲1274 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini 25:09 25:0987+25:09
88100▲12126 Azzem Omar25Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan25:50 25:5088+25:50
8979▼1065 Benito Miguel Ángel24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA26:22 26:2289+26:22
90101▲1123 Javier Gaston Emiliano 24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan26:48 26:4890+26:48
9184▼7226 Lopez Franco German29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima27:26 27:2691+27:26
9283▼9101 Alafaci Eugenio27Trek - Segafredo27:45 27:4592+27:45
9393-222 Richeze Adrián29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima29:12 29:1293+29:12
9495▲1223 Naranjo Nicolás27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima29:31 29:3194+29:31
95103▲884 Guardini Andrea28UAE Team Emirates33:15 33:1595+33:15
96105▲945 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33:54 33:5496+33:54
97106▲9122 Gaday Lucas Manuel25Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan33:59 33:5997+33:59
98108▲10187 Rodriguez Leonardo20Asociacion Civil Mardan34:20 34:2098+34:20
99109▲10205 Corella Rene26Mexico34:31 34:3199+34:31
100110▲10206 Rangel Hector Hugo37Mexico34:32 34:32100+34:32
101112▲11257 Ulloa Rodriguez Wilmer26Italomat-dogo34:55 34:55101+34:55
102113▲11132 Cabrera Antonio Roberto36Chile35:10 35:10102+35:10
103115▲12255 Da Matta Antonio26Italomat-dogo35:16 35:16103+35:16
104116▲12171 Gonzalez Diego27Uruguay35:24 35:24104+35:24
105117▲1291 Ruffoni Nicola27Bardiani - CSF35:28 35:28105+35:28
106119▲13134 Corbalan JoaquinChile35:42 35:42106+35:42
107121▲14174 Gomez MatiasUruguay35:59 35:59107+35:59
108123▲156 Chamorro Francisco36Argentina36:11 36:11108+36:11
109102▼752 Sartor Federico22Italy36:23 36:23109+36:23
110111▲194 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF36:32 36:32110+36:32
111124▲13172 Anchieri PabloUruguay36:33 36:33111+36:33
112120▲8184 Saquilan Alejandro27Asociacion Civil Mardan37:28 37:28112+37:28
113127▲14162 Tivani Gerardo27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito38:37 38:37113+38:37
114114-56 Lamon Francesco24Italy41:32 41:32114+41:32
115107▼8135 Olivarez VictorChile41:40 41:40115+41:40
116104▼12166 Lucero Héctor36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito43:00 43:00116+43:00
117118▲1136 Penalosa FelipeChile44:09 44:09117+44:09
118125▲7121 Gaday Julian Paulo27Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan44:32 44:32118+44:32
119132▲13123 Aguirre Juan Manuel42Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan51:56 51:56119+51:56
120131▲11182 FernÁndez Emiliano29Asociacion Civil Mardan52:15 52:15120+52:15
121133▲12185 Arroyo Victor30Asociacion Civil Mardan53:16 53:16121+53:16
122128▲6231 Cholakov Stanimir26Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189653:47 53:47122+53:47
123129▲6133 Gonzales Nicolas20Chile58:52 58:52123+58:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-42 Bernal Egan Arley21Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20:20:29 20:20:299+1:29
22-196 Montoya Javier20Medellin - Inder3:51 3:5130+5:20
33-245 Cepeda Hernandez Jefferson22Equipo Bolivia4:04 4:0432+5:33
44-32 Cavagna Rémi22Quick-Step Floors5:30 5:3038+6:59
55-214 Paez Andrés22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos10:30 10:3050+11:59
68▲2233 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189614:27 14:2762+15:56
79▲283 Ganna Filippo21UAE Team Emirates15:03 15:0364+16:32
812▲4176 Gutierrez AlexanderUruguay16:23 16:2368+17:52
910▲193 Rota Lorenzo22Bardiani - CSF17:26 17:2670+18:55
1013▲3236 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618:38 18:3872+20:07
1114▲353 Viviani Attilio21Italy19:08 19:0874+20:37
127▼5232 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189619:43 19:4377+21:12
1315▲2234 Vega Sergio22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621:40 21:4082+23:09
1411▼3175 De Lima Nahuel Soares21Uruguay22:59 22:5985+24:28
1518▲3187 Rodriguez Leonardo20Asociacion Civil Mardan32:51 32:5198+34:20
1620▲4134 Corbalan JoaquinChile34:13 34:13106+35:42
1716▼152 Sartor Federico22Italy34:54 34:54109+36:23
1819▲194 Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF35:03 35:03110+36:32
1917▼2135 Olivarez VictorChile40:11 40:11115+41:40
2021▲1133 Gonzales Nicolas20Chile57:23 57:23123+58:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 61:01:23 61:01:23+ - 20:19:00
22- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:29 0:29+ - 20:19:00
33- Argentina0:56 0:56+ - 20:19:00
44- Medellin - Inder1:54 1:54+ - 20:19:00
55- Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima6:08 6:08+ - 20:19:00
66- Quick-Step Floors8:46 8:46+ - 20:19:00
77- Mexico8:57 8:57+ - 20:19:00
88- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9:45 9:45+ - 20:19:00
99- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12:26 12:26+ - 20:19:00
1010- UAE Team Emirates13:19 13:19+ - 20:19:00
1111- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team16:25 16:25+ - 20:19:00
1212- Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan17:06 17:06+ - 20:19:00
1315▲2 Nippo - Vini Fantini 22:01 22:01+ - 20:19:00
1413▼1 Trek - Segafredo26:33 26:33+ - 20:19:00
1516▲1 Bardiani - CSF30:16 30:16+ - 20:19:00
1617▲1 Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos33:31 33:31+ - 20:19:00
1718▲1 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito36:47 36:47+ - 20:19:00
1819▲1 Uruguay38:09 38:09+ - 20:19:00
1921▲2 Italomat-dogo44:07 44:07+ - 20:19:00
2022▲2 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189645:46 45:46+ - 20:19:00
2120▼1 Italy47:05 47:05+ - 20:19:00
2223▲1 Chile1:17:11 1:17:11+ - 20:19:00
2324▲1 Asociacion Civil Mardan1:20:59 1:20:59+ - 20:19:00
2425▲1 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan1:31:35 1:31:35+ - 20:19:00

Race information

Date: 29th January 2017
Avg. speed winner: 48.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: San Juan › San Juan
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan  logo

Race profile



Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok
www.facebook.com/vueltaasanjuanok

Race ranking position
66th
217 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.49274 sec.