Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   36th Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Trek - Segafredo
1 PANTANO Jarlinson
2 ALAFACI Eugenio
3 DANIEL Gregory
4 MULLEN Ryan
5 NIZZOLO Giacomo
6 STETINA Peter
Argentina
11 MENDEZ Marcos
12 DURÁN Alejandro
13 RAMOS Rubén
14 MARTINEZ Jose Luciano
15 ROJAS Ruben
16 RAMOS Duilio
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
21 NIBALI Vincenzo
22 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
23 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
24 GARCÍA Iván
25 NIBALI Antonio
26 PADUN Mark
BORA - hansgrohe
31 MAJKA Rafał
32 ACKERMANN Pascal
33 KOLÁŘ Michael
34 PELUCCHI Matteo
35 POLJAŃSKI Paweł
36 SCHILLINGER Andreas
Quick-Step Floors
41 GAVIRIA Fernando
42 CAVAGNA Rémi
43 HODEG Álvaro José
44 KEISSE Iljo
45 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
46 RICHEZE Maximiliano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
51 TORRES Rodolfo Andrés
52 BELLETTI Manuel
53 FRAPPORTI Marco
54 GAVAZZI Francesco
55 MASNADA Fausto
56 CATTANEO Mattia
Italy
61 BURCHIO Federico
62 ROCCHETTI Filippo
63 BAIS Mattia
64 VIVIANI Attilio
65 FEDRIGO Leonardo
66 CALDERARO Filippo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
71 MAS Lluís
72 YSSAAD Yannis
73 SILVA Joaquim
74 AMEZQUETA Julen
75 ZABALA Josu
76 CUADROS Álvaro
Lotto Soudal
81 BENOOT Tiesj
82 KEUKELEIRE Jens
83 MAES Nikolas
84 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
85 WALLAYS Jelle
86 WOUTERS Enzo
UAE-Team Emirates
91 ATAPUMA Darwin
92 AÏT EL ABDIA Anass
93 GANNA Filippo
94 MIRZA Yousif
95 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
96 TROIA Oliviero
Movistar Team
101 ANACONA Winner
102 PEDRERO Antonio
103 CARAPAZ Richard
104 DE LA PARTE Víctor
105 QUINTANA Dayer
106 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
Israel Cycling Academy
111 ÁVILA Edwin
112 BOIVIN Guillaume
113 PERRY Ben
114 RÄIM Mihkel
115 SBARAGLI Kristian
116 YECHEZKEL Aviv
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
121 MCCABE Travis
122 PUTT Tanner
123 MARCOTTE Eric
124 ALZATE Carlos
125 CATAFORD Alexander
126 EATON Daniel
Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan
131 MULLER Mauricio
132 DOTTI Juan Pablo
133 DIAZ Daniel
134 RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis
135 NAJAR Gonzalo
136 JAVIER Gaston Emiliano
137 IBARRA Emiliano
Chile
141 ALMONACID Patricio
142 REYES Sebastián
143 OLIVAREZ Victor
144 MOYANO Ignacio
145 ALVARADO Adrian
146 CABRERA Nicolas
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
151 POZZATO Filippo
152 BUSATO Matteo
153 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
154 FONZI Giuseppe
155 TURRIN Alex
156 VELASCO Simone
Brasil
161 ANDRIATO Rafael
162 OLIVEIRA Jeovane
163 KNAPP Mauricio
164 NASCIMENTO Rodrigo
165 MANIEZZO Alan
166 FETTER Atilio
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
171 LUCERO Héctor
172 TIVANI Gerardo
173 MIRANDA Gonzalo
174 ARRIAGADA Marco
175 MELIVILO Juan Javier
176 MOYANO Enzo Josue
177 GONZALEZ Pedro
Uruguay
181 MASCARANAS Richard
182 MALDONADO Ignacio
183 PRESA Alan Matias
184 ANCHIERI Pablo
185 ASCONEGUI Roderick
186 MALDONADO Anderson Samuel
Asociacion Civil Mardan
191 JUAREZ Daniel
192 MONTES Francisco
193 RODRIGUEZ Leonardo
194 PI Jorge
195 CONTRERAS Emiliano
196 ASTIASARAN José Rodolfo
Medellin
201 SEVILLA Óscar
202 ROLDAN Weimar Alfonso
203 VARGAS Walter
204 MENDOZA Omar
205 PAREDES César Nicolas
206 OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
Canel's - Specialized
211 SANTOS Efren
212 VILLALOBOS Román
213 CORTE Eduardo
214 PRADO Ignacio de Jesús
215 SANTOYO José Alfredo
216 ALARCON Pablo
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos
221 AGUIRRE Sergio
222 LUCERO Iginio Daniel
223 FALON Ezequiel
224 PAEZ Andrés
225 RAMIREZ Alan
226 CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias
227 GORDILLO Pedro
Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima
231 NARANJO Nicolás
232 ESCUELA Ricardo
233 MONTIVERO Luciano
234 RICHEZE Mauro Abel
235 RICHEZE Adrián
236 LOPEZ Franco German
237 ZAMORA Daniel
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
241 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
242 ARNOULT Floryan
243 JURADO Cristofer Robin
244 MONTOYA Javier
245 PEÑALVER Manuel
246 TIVANI German Nicolás
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
251 CANO Alex
252 LAVERDE Luis Felipe
253 RUBIANO Miguel Angel
254 CAMACHO Julio Alexis
255 CHAVEZ German Enrique
256 MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo
Cuba
261 PEREZ Christian
262 PARRA Alejandro
263 MARCOS Leandro
264 VERA HERNANDEZ Hidalgo
265 PORTUONDO Pedro
266 NODARSE Felix
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10777 sec.