Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2017
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2019
- stage -
Stage 1 | San Juan - Pocito
Stage 2 | Peri Lago Punta Negra - Peri Lago Punta Negra
Stage 3 (ITT) | San Juan - San Juan
Stage 4 | San José Jachal - Villa San Agustín
Stage 5 | San Martín - Alto de Colorado
Stage 6 | San Juan - San Juan
Stage 7 | San Juan - San Juan
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 7 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
»
2018
»
Startlist
menu
2018
»
36th
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
(2.1)
Statistics team line-ups
Teams
Trek - Segafredo
Argentina
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
BORA - hansgrohe
Quick-Step Floors
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Italy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Lotto Soudal
UAE Team Emirates
Movistar Team
Israel Cycling Academy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan
Chile
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Brazil
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Uruguay
Asociacion Civil Mardan
Medellín
Canel's - Specialized
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos
Agrupación Virgen de Fatima
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
Cuba
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Trek - Segafredo
col
Pantano
Jarlinson
1
10
ita
Alafaci
Eugenio
2
77
usa
Daniel
Gregory
2
67
irl
Mullen
Ryan
2
61
1
ita
Nizzolo
Giacomo
2
67
1
usa
Stetina
Peter
1
28
#Participations
Best result
Stage wins
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)