2017
2019
«
»
2018»36th

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional

(2.1)
2018»Stage 7 (Final)»San JuanSan Juan(141.3k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
198+36:135 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo14202:55:23
244+16:5846 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors512,,
0:00
367+24:5543 HODEG Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors37,,
0:00
468+24:5532 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe5,,
0:00
533+12:3023 BONIFAZIO NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4,,
0:00
6139+54:49245 PEÑALVER ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189619Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18963,,
0:00
7128+46:5661 BURCHIO FedericoItaly21Italy2,,
0:00
846+17:1582 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal1,,
0:00
945+17:01112 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
10109+40:07124 ALZATE CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1197+35:55266 NODARSE FelixCuba28Cuba,,
0:00
1264+23:1764 VIVIANI AttilioItaly21Italy,,
0:00
13142+59:57184 ANCHIERI PabloUruguay28Uruguay,,
0:00
1453+20:28202 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin32Medellin,,
0:00
1516+6:11206 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin29Medellin,,
0:00
16107+38:4365 FEDRIGO LeonardoItaly21Italy,,
0:00
1771+27:00161 ANDRIATO RafaelBrazil30Brazil,,
0:00
18115+41:50155 TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
1934+12:33253 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,
0:00
2035+12:48246 TIVANI German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
0:00
217+2:58105 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
2290+32:3794 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2312+3:47186 MALDONADO Anderson SamuelUruguay23Uruguay,,
0:00
2425+10:56152 BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
2576+29:04242 ARNOULT FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
0:00
2680+30:14113 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
27131+47:4111 MENDEZ Marcos OmarArgentina19Argentina,,
0:00
288+3:1922 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2999+36:29122 PUTT TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
30117+43:15194 PI JorgeAsociacion Civil Mardan33Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
0:00
3114+4:4271 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
3289+32:34243 JURADO Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
0:00
331+0:51201 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin41Medellin,,
0:00
342+1:1193 GANNA FilippoUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3583+31:3234 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3673+27:43123 MARCOTTE EricUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
379+3:2642 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
384+1:5831 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3962+22:534 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
406+2:08204 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoMedellin28Medellin,,
0:00
4160+22:30241 ZAHIRI AbderrahimTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
0:00
4227+11:13205 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin25Medellin,,
0:00
4349+18:07252 LAVERDE Luis FelipeColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,
0:00
443+1:4151 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4510+3:321 PANTANO JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
4632+12:1674 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
4718+6:36132 DOTTI Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
 48 1010+0:00135 NAJAR GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
4826+10:58153 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
4954+21:1844 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
50108+38:5316 RAMOS DuilioArgentina21Argentina,,
0:00
515+1:5981 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
5215+5:0745 NARVÁEZ JhonatanQuick-Step Floors20Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
5323+9:1712 DURÁN AlejandroArgentina26Argentina,,
0:00
5421+8:5553 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5522+9:1691 ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
5617+6:1135 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5711+3:4455 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5869+25:4395 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
5952+20:07203 VARGAS WalterMedellin25Medellin,,
0:00
6087+32:22151 POZZATO FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,
0:00
6185+31:5924 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6248+18:00166 FETTER AtilioBrazil21Brazil0:09
0:09
6388+32:30156 VELASCO SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:17
0:17
6428+11:176 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo0:18
0:18
65121+44:22231 NARANJO Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:18
 67 1010+35:57136 JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:18
6613+4:3656 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:20
0:20
6793+33:20192 MONTES FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan29Asociacion Civil Mardan0:22
0:22
6843+16:5884 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal0:26
0:26
6959+22:29126 EATON DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:28
0:28
70103+37:40154 FONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:30
0:30
7156+21:3333 KOLÁŘ MichaelBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe0:31
0:31
7266+24:0063 BAIS MattiaItaly21Italy0:33
0:33
7361+22:3236 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:33
7479+29:50134 RODRIGUEZ Jose LuisSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan0:35
0:35
7547+17:52133 DIAZ DanielSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan28Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:35
76123+45:39164 NASCIMENTO RodrigoBrazil32Brazil0:45
0:45
7757+21:5285 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal0:50
0:50
7884+31:4725 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:16
1:16
79137+51:29185 ASCONEGUY RoderickUruguay27Uruguay1:17
1:17
80110+40:21216 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's - Specialized29Canel's - Specialized,,
1:17
8151+19:25212 VILLALOBOS RománCanel's - Specialized27Canel's - Specialized,,
1:17
8250+18:40104 DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
1:17
8319+6:57125 CATAFORD AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,
1:17
8465+23:30174 ARRIAGADA Marco AntonioEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito42Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
1:17
8520+8:31255 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo22Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo1:34
1:34
8629+11:47256 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo21Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,
1:34
8738+14:0873 SILVA JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:34
88122+45:27143 OLIVAREZ VictorChile22Chile,,
1:34
8991+32:47165 MANIEZZO AlanBrazil33Brazil,,
1:34
90144+1:03:23141 ALMONACID PatricioChile38Chile,,
1:34
91120+43:51144 MOYANO IgnacioChile24Chile1:36
1:36
9274+28:04176 MOYANO Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
1:36
93105+38:23146 CABRERA Nicolas AlejandroChile20Chile,,
1:36
9442+15:38237 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima30Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
1:36
95145+1:04:11227 GORDILLO PedroMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos33Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
1:36
9694+33:37233 MONTIVERO LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima39Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
1:36
9731+12:1415 ROJAS RubenArgentina28Argentina,,
1:36
9875+28:48193 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan19Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
1:36
99126+46:16236 LOPEZ Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
1:36
10041+15:17265 PORTUONDO PedroCuba32Cuba,,
1:36
101102+37:21137 IBARRA EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
1:36
102101+37:19221 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos41Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
1:36
103124+45:47145 ALVARADO AdrianChile26Chile,,
1:36
10439+14:53195 CONTRERAS EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan23Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
1:36
105147+1:18:49224 PAEZ AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
1:36
10636+13:1583 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal,,
1:36
107106+38:3875 ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:36
10896+35:5472 YSSAAD YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:36
10958+22:1562 ROCCHETTI FilippoItaly22Italy,,
1:36
11055+21:20254 CAMACHO Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,
1:36
111119+43:35116 YECHEZKEL AvivIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:36
112141+58:45215 SANTOYO José AlfredoCanel's - Specialized22Canel's - Specialized,,
1:36
11395+33:5754 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:53
1:53
11477+29:112 ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo1:59
1:59
115100+37:113 DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
1:59
116114+41:12191 JUAREZ DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan29Asociacion Civil Mardan2:08
2:08
117132+49:11235 RICHEZE AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
2:08
 120 1010+31:58182 MALDONADO IgnacioUruguay27Uruguay2:14
2:14
118130+47:06181 MASCARAÑAS RichardUruguay38Uruguay,,
2:14
11981+31:19211 SANTOS EfrénCanel's - Specialized26Canel's - Specialized,,
2:14
120136+50:10183 PRESA Alan MatiasUruguay27Uruguay,,
2:14
121111+40:41171 LUCERO HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
2:14
12237+13:24213 CORTE EduardoCanel's - Specialized25Canel's - Specialized,,
2:14
12330+11:50101 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
2:14
124129+47:03222 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
2:14
12524+9:57106 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
2:14
12678+29:40251 CANO AlexColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo34Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo,,
2:14
127125+46:0396 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:14
128112+40:58175 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2:31
2:31
129135+49:30172 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
2:31
130113+40:59214 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's - Specialized24Canel's - Specialized2:34
2:34
131140+56:17196 ASTIASARAN José RodolfoAsociacion Civil Mardan29Asociacion Civil Mardan2:58
2:58
132134+49:19263 MARCOS LeandroCuba26Cuba,,
2:58
13386+32:0176 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:08
3:08
13440+14:54244 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189620Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,
3:08
135133+49:15163 KNAPP MauricioBrazil26Brazil5:12
5:12
13682+31:31115 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy5:31
5:31
137143+1:01:26173 MIRANDA Gonzalo SabasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito38Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito6:05
6:05
13892+32:51102 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
6:05
13963+23:0892 AÏT EL ABDIA AnassUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:05
 143 1010+1:09:31223 FALON EzequielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
6:05
140146+1:17:16177 GONZALEZ PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito34Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
6:05
141118+43:17131 MULLER MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
6:05
142116+42:38162 OLIVEIRA JeovaneBrazil40Brazil,,
6:05
143104+38:13142 REYES Sebastián AlejandroChile21Chile6:09
6:09
14472+27:16103 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team24Movistar Team6:11
6:11
145138+53:5886 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal6:43
6:43
14670+26:50111 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy8:21
8:21
147127+46:20234 RICHEZE Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
8:21
OTL114 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy-3:0-56:0-23
-3:0-56:0-23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
 1 1▼1009135 NAJAR GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan125 19:03:43
19:03:43
..
12▲1201 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin41Medellin8570 21:59:57..
23▲193 GANNA FilippoUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates70500:20
0:20
..
34▲151 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec60360:50
0:50
..
45▲131 MAJKA RafałBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe50281:07
1:07
..
56▲181 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal40241:08
1:08
..
67▲1204 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoMedellin28Medellin35201:17
1:17
..
78▲1105 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team25Movistar Team30182:07
2:07
..
89▲122 SIUTSOU KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25162:28
2:28
..
910▲142 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors20142:35
2:35
..
1011▲11 PANTANO JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo15122:41
2:41
..
1112▲155 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10102:53
2:53
..
1213▲1186 MALDONADO Anderson SamuelUruguay23Uruguay582:56
2:56
..
1314▲156 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec573:45
3:45
..
1415▲171 MAS LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA563:51
3:51
..
1516▲145 NARVÁEZ JhonatanQuick-Step Floors20Quick-Step Floors354:16
4:16
..
1618▲2206 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin29Medellin345:20
5:20
..
1719▲235 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe33,,
5:20
..
1820▲2132 DOTTI Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan325:45
5:45
..
1917▼2125 CATAFORD AlexanderUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team316:06
6:06
..
2021▲1255 CHAVEZ German EnriqueColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo22Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo37:40
7:40
..
2123▲253 FRAPPORTI MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:04
8:04
..
2224▲291 ATAPUMA DarwinUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates38:25
8:25
..
2325▲212 DURÁN AlejandroArgentina26Argentina38:26
8:26
..
2422▼2106 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team26Movistar Team39:06
9:06
..
2529▲4152 BUSATO MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:05
10:05
..
2630▲4153 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:07
10:07
..
2733▲6205 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin25Medellin10:22
10:22
..
2831▲36 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo10:26
10:26
..
2927▼2256 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo21Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo10:56
10:56
..
3026▼4101 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team29Movistar Team10:59
10:59
..
3128▼315 ROJAS RubenArgentina28Argentina11:23
11:23
..
3236▲474 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:25
11:25
..
3337▲423 BONIFAZIO NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team11:39
11:39
..
3438▲4253 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo11:42
11:42
..
3540▲5246 TIVANI German NicolásTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189611:57
11:57
..
3634▼283 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal31Lotto Soudal12:24
12:24
..
3732▼5213 CORTE EduardoCanel's - Specialized25Canel's - Specialized12:33
12:33
..
3839▲173 SILVA JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:17
13:17
..
3941▲2195 CONTRERAS EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan23Asociacion Civil Mardan14:02
14:02
..
4035▼5244 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189620Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189614:03
14:03
..
4142▲1265 PORTUONDO PedroCuba32Cuba14:26
14:26
..
4243▲1237 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima30Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima14:47
14:47
..
4344▲184 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal16:07
16:07
..
4447▲346 RICHEZE MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors,,
16:07
..
4545-112 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy16:10
16:10
..
4648▲282 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal16:24
16:24
..
4749▲2133 DIAZ DanielSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan28Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan17:01
17:01
..
4851▲3166 FETTER AtilioBrazil21Brazil17:09
17:09
..
4952▲3252 LAVERDE Luis FelipeColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo38Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo17:16
17:16
..
5050-104 DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team31Movistar Team17:49
17:49
..
5153▲2212 VILLALOBOS RománCanel's - Specialized27Canel's - Specialized18:34
18:34
..
5258▲6203 VARGAS WalterMedellin25Medellin19:16
19:16
..
5359▲6202 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin32Medellin19:37
19:37
..
5464▲1044 KEISSE IljoQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors20:27
20:27
..
5556▲1254 CAMACHO Julio AlexisColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo27Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo20:29
20:29
..
5663▲733 KOLÁŘ MichaelBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe20:42
20:42
..
5761▲485 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal21:01
21:01
..
5860▲262 ROCCHETTI FilippoItaly22Italy21:24
21:24
..
5966▲7126 EATON DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team21:38
21:38
..
6068▲8241 ZAHIRI AbderrahimTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:39
21:39
..
6165▲436 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe21:41
21:41
..
6269▲74 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo22:02
22:02
..
6346▼1792 AÏT EL ABDIA AnassUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates22:17
22:17
..
6470▲664 VIVIANI AttilioItaly21Italy22:26
22:26
..
6567▲2174 ARRIAGADA Marco AntonioEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito42Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito22:39
22:39
..
6671▲563 BAIS MattiaItaly21Italy23:09
23:09
..
6773▲643 HODEG Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors24:04
24:04
..
6872▲432 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:04
..
6974▲595 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates24:52
24:52
..
7054▼16111 ÁVILA EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy28Israel Cycling Academy25:59
25:59
..
7178▲7161 ANDRIATO RafaelBrazil30Brazil26:09
26:09
..
7262▼10103 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team24Movistar Team26:25
26:25
..
7382▲9123 MARCOTTE EricUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team37UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26:52
26:52
..
7476▲2176 MOYANO Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27:13
27:13
..
7580▲5193 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan19Asociacion Civil Mardan27:57
27:57
..
7684▲8242 ARNOULT FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189628:13
28:13
..
7779▲22 ALAFACI EugenioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo28:20
28:20
..
7881▲3251 CANO AlexColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo34Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo28:49
28:49
..
7986▲7134 RODRIGUEZ Jose LuisSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan28:59
28:59
..
8088▲8113 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy29:23
29:23
..
8185▲4211 SANTOS EfrénCanel's - Specialized26Canel's - Specialized30:28
30:28
..
8275▼7115 SBARAGLI KristianIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy30:40
30:40
..
8391▲834 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe30:41
30:41
..
8489▲525 NIBALI AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30:56
30:56
..
 86 87▼923182 MALDONADO IgnacioUruguay27Uruguay31:07
31:07
..
8592▲724 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31:08
31:08
..
8683▼376 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31:10
31:10
..
8797▲10151 POZZATO FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:31
31:31
..
8896▲8156 VELASCO SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia31:39
31:39
..
8998▲9243 JURADO Cristopher RobinTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189631:43
31:43
..
9099▲994 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates31:46
31:46
..
9190▼1165 MANIEZZO AlanBrazil33Brazil31:56
31:56
..
9277▼15102 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team26Movistar Team32:00
32:00
..
93100▲7192 MONTES FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan29Asociacion Civil Mardan32:29
32:29
..
9493▼1233 MONTIVERO LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima39Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima32:46
32:46
..
9595-54 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:06
33:06
..
96102▲672 YSSAAD YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35:03
35:03
..
97108▲11266 NODARSE FelixCuba28Cuba35:04
35:04
..
 100 105▼905136 JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan35:06
35:06
..
98109▲115 NIZZOLO GiacomoTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo35:22
35:22
..
99110▲11122 PUTT TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team35:38
35:38
..
100103▲33 DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo36:20
36:20
..
101106▲5221 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos41Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos36:28
36:28
..
102107▲5137 IBARRA EmilianoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan36:30
36:30
..
103114▲11154 FONZI GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia36:49
36:49
..
10494▼10142 REYES Sebastián AlejandroChile21Chile37:22
37:22
..
105112▲7146 CABRERA Nicolas AlejandroChile20Chile37:32
37:32
..
106113▲775 ZABALA JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37:47
37:47
..
107120▲1365 FEDRIGO LeonardoItaly21Italy37:52
37:52
..
108121▲1316 RAMOS DuilioArgentina21Argentina38:02
38:02
..
109124▲15124 ALZATE CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team39:16
39:16
..
110123▲13216 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's - Specialized29Canel's - Specialized39:30
39:30
..
111119▲8171 LUCERO HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito39:50
39:50
..
112118▲6175 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito40:07
40:07
..
113117▲4214 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's - Specialized24Canel's - Specialized40:08
40:08
..
114122▲8191 JUAREZ DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan29Asociacion Civil Mardan40:21
40:21
..
115125▲10155 TURRIN AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40:59
40:59
..
116111▼5162 OLIVEIRA JeovaneBrazil40Brazil41:47
41:47
..
117128▲11194 PI JorgeAsociacion Civil Mardan33Asociacion Civil Mardan42:24
42:24
..
118115▼3131 MULLER MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan36Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan42:26
42:26
..
119126▲7116 YECHEZKEL AvivIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy42:44
42:44
..
120127▲7144 MOYANO IgnacioChile24Chile43:00
43:00
..
121131▲10231 NARANJO Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima43:31
43:31
..
122129▲7143 OLIVAREZ VictorChile22Chile44:36
44:36
..
123136▲13164 NASCIMENTO RodrigoBrazil32Brazil44:48
44:48
..
124132▲8145 ALVARADO AdrianChile26Chile44:56
44:56
..
125138▲1396 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates45:12
45:12
..
126133▲7236 LOPEZ Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima45:25
45:25
..
127116▼11234 RICHEZE Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima32Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima45:29
45:29
..
128140▲1261 BURCHIO FedericoItaly21Italy46:05
46:05
..
129134▲5222 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos46:12
46:12
..
130135▲5181 MASCARAÑAS RichardUruguay38Uruguay46:15
46:15
..
131144▲1311 MENDEZ Marcos OmarArgentina19Argentina46:50
46:50
..
132142▲10235 RICHEZE AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima48:20
48:20
..
133130▼3163 KNAPP MauricioBrazil26Brazil48:24
48:24
..
134139▲5263 MARCOS LeandroCuba26Cuba48:28
48:28
..
135141▲6172 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito48:39
48:39
..
136145▲9183 PRESA Alan MatiasUruguay27Uruguay49:19
49:19
..
137146▲9185 ASCONEGUY RoderickUruguay27Uruguay50:38
50:38
..
138143▲586 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal53:07
53:07
..
139148▲9245 PEÑALVER ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189619Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189653:58
53:58
..
140147▲7196 ASTIASARAN José RodolfoAsociacion Civil Mardan29Asociacion Civil Mardan55:26
55:26
..
141151▲10215 SANTOYO José AlfredoCanel's - Specialized22Canel's - Specialized57:54
57:54
..
142152▲10184 ANCHIERI PabloUruguay28Uruguay59:06
59:06
..
143149▲6173 MIRANDA Gonzalo SabasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito38Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:00:35
1:00:35
..
144153▲9141 ALMONACID PatricioChile38Chile1:02:32
1:02:32
..
145154▲9227 GORDILLO PedroMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos33Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1:03:20
1:03:20
..
 149 155▼855223 FALON EzequielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos27Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1:08:40
1:08:40
..
146156▲10177 GONZALEZ PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito34Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:16:25
1:16:25
..
147157▲10224 PAEZ AndrésMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1:17:58
1:17:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-93 GANNA FilippoUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates 22:00:17
22-45 NARVÁEZ JhonatanQuick-Step Floors20Quick-Step Floors3:56
3:56
34▲1153 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9:47
9:47
43▼1256 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo21Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo10:36
10:36
55-244 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189620Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189613:43
13:43
66-166 FETTER AtilioBrazil21Brazil16:49
16:49
77-62 ROCCHETTI FilippoItaly22Italy21:04
21:04
88-241 ZAHIRI AbderrahimTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189622Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621:19
21:19
99-64 VIVIANI AttilioItaly21Italy22:06
22:06
1010-63 BAIS MattiaItaly21Italy22:49
22:49
1111-43 HODEG Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors21Quick-Step Floors23:44
23:44
1212-193 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan19Asociacion Civil Mardan27:37
27:37
1313-242 ARNOULT FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189621Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189627:53
27:53
1414-142 REYES Sebastián AlejandroChile21Chile37:02
37:02
1517▲2146 CABRERA Nicolas AlejandroChile20Chile37:12
37:12
1618▲265 FEDRIGO LeonardoItaly21Italy37:32
37:32
1719▲216 RAMOS DuilioArgentina21Argentina37:42
37:42
1821▲361 BURCHIO FedericoItaly21Italy45:45
45:45
1923▲411 MENDEZ Marcos OmarArgentina19Argentina46:30
46:30
2022▲286 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal52:47
52:47
2124▲3245 PEÑALVER ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189619Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189653:38
53:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-191 JUAREZ DanielAsociacion Civil Mardan29Asociacion Civil Mardan29-
22-251 CANO AlexColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo34Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo28-
33-216 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's - Specialized29Canel's - Specialized22-
45▲1172 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito16+6
 5 4▼1006135 NAJAR GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan10-
56▲1126 EATON DanielUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10-
67▲1214 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's - Specialized24Canel's - Specialized9-
78▲1201 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin41Medellin8-
89▲151 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6-
910▲1183 PRESA Alan MatiasUruguay27Uruguay6-
1011▲1212 VILLALOBOS RománCanel's - Specialized27Canel's - Specialized4-
1112▲1124 ALZATE CarlosUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4-
1213▲1185 ASCONEGUY RoderickUruguay27Uruguay3-
1314▲1184 ANCHIERI PabloUruguay28Uruguay3-
14▼14206 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin29Medellin3+3
1518▲3106 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team26Movistar Team3+2
1615▼181 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal2-
1716▼1235 RICHEZE AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2-
18▼18253 RUBIANO Miguel AngelColdeportes Zenu Sello Rojo33Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo1+1
1919-84 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal1-
2017▼3133 DIAZ DanielSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan28Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1-
2120▼1192 MONTES FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan29Asociacion Civil Mardan1-
2221▼116 RAMOS DuilioArgentina21Argentina1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 MedellinCT 66:03:58
2 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT2:23
2:23
3 BORA - hansgroheWT12:48
12:48
4 Movistar TeamWT16:43
16:43
5 Quick-Step FloorsWT17:22
17:22
6 Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San JuanCT17:41
17:41
7 Lotto SoudalWT18:44
18:44
8 Trek - SegafredoWT19:25
19:25
9 UAE-Team EmiratesWT20:36
20:36
10 Coldeportes Zenu Sello RojoCT23:04
23:04
11 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT23:29
23:29
12 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling TeamPCT24:05
24:05
13 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896CT30:46
30:46
14 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT34:24
34:24
15 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT40:13
40:13
16 Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaPCT41:06
41:06
17 ArgentinaNAT44:51
44:51
18 Canel's - SpecializedCT45:23
45:23
19 Agrupacion Virgen De FatimaCT57:17
57:17
20 ItalyNAT59:12
59:12
21 Asociacion Civil MardanCT1:01:33
1:01:33
22 BrazilNAT1:01:48
1:01:48
23 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de PocitoCT1:03:19
1:03:19
24 UruguayNAT1:12:06
1:12:06
25 CubaNAT1:23:25
1:23:25
26 ChileNAT1:44:19
1:44:19
27 Municipalidad de Rawson Somos TodosCT1:48:09
1:48:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 January 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    87

Race profile