The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 98 | +21:52 | 12 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14 | 20 | 2:54:26 | ||
2 | 79 | +18:06 | 23 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 109 | +26:06 | 16 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 120 | +29:05 | 71 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 50 | +11:24 | 11 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 81 | +18:18 | 91 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 66 | +15:45 | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 118 | +28:44 | 84 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 17 | +2:20 | 161 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 35 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 46 | +10:47 | 51 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 15 | +2:07 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 130 | +33:55 | 61 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 52 | +11:41 | 32 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 140 | +45:24 | 253 | Sprint | QUISPE Alain Peru | 24 | Peru | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 74 | +16:58 | 192 | Sprint | CASTRO Kevin Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 19 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 91 | +20:03 | 206 | Sprint | NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel Argentina | 27 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 32 | +6:18 | 113 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 75 | +17:04 | 2 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 105 | +24:43 | 95 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 26 | +3:34 | 76 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 73 | +16:49 | 114 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 14 | +1:48 | 144 | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 53 | +11:48 | 85 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 111 | +26:39 | 122 | Classic | BRAMATI Tommaso Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 92 | +20:07 | 134 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 5 | +1:13 | 13 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 39 | +8:48 | 245 | Sprint | GARIBAY Orlando Mexico | 25 | Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 61 | +13:39 | 131 | Classic | DOTTI Ottavio Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 45 | +10:23 | 246 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Mexico | 20 | Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 54 | +11:51 | 74 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 7 | +1:24 | 4 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 26 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 9 | +1:36 | 22 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 60 | +13:24 | 142 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 37 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 141 | +45:54 | 215 | Classic | 23 | Brazil | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | 69 | +15:58 | 25 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 2 | +0:35 | 21 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 1 | +0:00 | 44 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 11 | +1:38 | 63 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 19 | +2:30 | 136 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 6 | +1:20 | 43 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 71 | +16:35 | 264 | TT | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel Uruguay | 24 | Uruguay | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 56 | +12:23 | 33 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 16 | +2:15 | 72 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 3 | +0:57 | 1 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 143 | +48:00 | 221 | TT | FERREYRA Diego Agustin Chile | 21 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 21 | +2:38 | 73 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 37 | +7:23 | 124 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 138 | +44:28 | 183 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 37 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 137 | +44:07 | 235 | Sprint | PARRA Alejandro Cuba | 21 | Cuba | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 151 | +1:09:16 | 154 | Sprint | VILLANUEVA Ignacio Start Cycling Team | 22 | Start Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 49 | +11:23 | 52 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 113 | +27:02 | 155 | TT | CORELLA Rene Start Cycling Team | 27 | Start Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 24 | +3:07 | 141 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 33 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 121 | +29:33 | 222 | TT | PEÑALOSA Felipe Andres Chile | 25 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 8 | +1:29 | 41 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 22 | +2:42 | 197 | GC | GRACIANI Mauricio Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 22 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 97 | +21:23 | 225 | Sprint | PAREDES Ricardo Hernan Chile | 34 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 67 | +15:53 | 171 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 20 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 25 | +3:08 | 201 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 26 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | +1:39 | 165 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | 90 | +19:55 | 45 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 89 | +19:49 | 102 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 88 | +19:45 | 256 | Sprint | GÁRATE César Enrique Peru | 22 | Peru | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 38 | +8:34 | 255 | Classic | TAPIA Renato Peru | 23 | Peru | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 150 | +1:02:55 | 233 | TT | PEREZ Emilio Cuba | 27 | Cuba | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 136 | +43:42 | 196 | Sprint | LUCERO Iginio Daniel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 28 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 10 | +1:38 | 36 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 18 | +2:21 | 83 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 55 | +12:11 | 135 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 65 | +15:44 | 14 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 112 | +26:57 | 123 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Biesse Carrera | 22 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 96 | +20:57 | 167 | Sprint | GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 37 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 70 | +16:13 | 254 | Sprint | 20 | Peru | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | 62 | +13:47 | 82 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 48 | +11:21 | 251 | Classic | GAMERO Alonso Miguel Peru | 26 | Peru | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 33 | +6:18 | 3 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 44 | +10:18 | 252 | Classic | NAVARRO Royner Peru | 26 | Peru | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 82 | +18:35 | 203 | Classic | RIOS Jairo Jesus Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 47 | +11:13 | 65 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +18:12 | 145 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 72 | +16:39 | 153 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 30 | +5:44 | 104 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 107 | +25:47 | 62 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 27 | +3:54 | 86 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 87 | +19:37 | 156 | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 145 | +55:38 | 226 | Classic | BRAVO Edison Fernando Chile | 26 | Chile | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 63 | +13:54 | 186 | Classic | REYES José Martin Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 26 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 103 | +23:54 | 116 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 20 | +2:32 | 181 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 64 | +15:31 | 34 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 42 | +9:26 | 241 | Sprint | ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis Mexico | 31 | Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 95 | +20:48 | 216 | TT | CHAMAN Lauro Cesar Brazil | 31 | Brazil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 28 | +4:09 | 185 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 129 | +32:55 | 152 | TT | LEON Bernardo Start Cycling Team | 25 | Start Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 117 | +28:09 | 204 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Jose Luciano Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 4 | +1:03 | 53 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 41 | +9:20 | 184 | Climber | ROJAS Ruben Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 68 | +15:58 | 42 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 43 | +9:53 | 94 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 13 | +1:47 | 6 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 23 | +2:51 | 66 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 132 | +36:43 | 262 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Diego Leonel Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 152 | +1:16:41 | 207 | Classic | ARROYO Victor Argentina | 30 | Argentina | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 115 | +27:38 | 234 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 33 | Cuba | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 31 | +6:15 | 5 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 104 | +24:08 | 195 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 28 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 57 | +12:43 | 115 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
108 | 58 | +13:07 | 212 | TT | NAZARET Magno Brazil | 33 | Brazil | ,, 0:14 | ||||
109 | 126 | +31:43 | 211 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil | 22 | Brazil | ,, 0:14 | ||||
110 | 83 | +18:39 | 223 | Sprint | CABRERA Antonio Roberto Chile | 37 | Chile | ,, 0:14 | ||||
111 | 99 | +22:16 | 177 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos Asociacion Civil Mardan | 39 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:14 | ||||
112 | 94 | +20:35 | 46 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
113 | 100 | +22:21 | 151 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Start Cycling Team | 24 | Start Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
114 | 134 | +38:30 | 193 | TT | CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 20 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 0:14 | ||||
115 | 131 | +34:39 | 121 | Sprint | AMICI Alberto Biesse Carrera | 25 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:14 | ||||
116 | 59 | +13:08 | 35 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:14 | ||||
117 | 135 | +39:12 | 176 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Asociacion Civil Mardan | 37 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:14 | ||||
118 | 76 | +17:39 | 231 | TT | 33 | Cuba | ,, 0:14 | |||||
119 | 106 | +25:37 | 111 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | ,, 0:14 | ||||
120 | 142 | +46:32 | 143 | GC | MENDES José Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 33 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:14 | ||||
121 | 29 | +5:28 | 105 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:14 | ||||
122 | 78 | +17:54 | 81 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:14 | ||||
123 | 34 | +6:47 | 101 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:14 | ||||
124 | 149 | +1:00:37 | 261 | TT | JAMEN Diego Uruguay | 22 | Uruguay | ,, 0:14 | ||||
125 | 35 | +6:57 | 242 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Mexico | 26 | Mexico | ,, 0:14 | ||||
126 | 147 | +56:51 | 146 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 41 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 0:14 | ||||
127 | 139 | +44:31 | 191 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Sergio Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 42 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 0:14 | ||||
128 | 51 | +11:24 | 106 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 34 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:14 | ||||
129 | 77 | +17:43 | 75 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:14 | ||||
130 | 114 | +27:14 | 172 | Classic | MONTE Francisco Cesar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 30 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:14 | ||||
131 | 40 | +9:11 | 243 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Mexico | 27 | Mexico | ,, 0:14 | ||||
132 | 93 | +20:20 | 173 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 28 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:14 | ||||
133 | 116 | +27:49 | 56 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:14 | ||||
134 | 36 | +7:03 | 15 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:14 | ||||
135 | 125 | +31:29 | 263 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Uruguay | 25 | Uruguay | ,, 0:14 | ||||
136 | 102 | +23:53 | 26 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:14 | ||||
137 | 148 | +57:41 | 175 | TT | BRUNETTA Guillermo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 43 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:14 | ||||
138 | 128 | +32:26 | 266 | TT | SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel Eduardo Uruguay | 22 | Uruguay | ,, 0:14 | ||||
139 | 124 | +31:00 | 54 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 35 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:14 | ||||
140 | 85 | +19:17 | 64 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
141 | 110 | +26:23 | 244 | TT | PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Mexico | 25 | Mexico | ,, 0:24 | ||||
142 | 101 | +23:28 | 96 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
143 | 119 | +28:52 | 55 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
144 | 84 | +18:53 | 182 | Sprint | TIVANI Gerardo Matías Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
145 | 108 | +25:57 | 92 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
146 | 146 | +56:16 | 174 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 24 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
147 | 123 | +29:35 | 164 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 29 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
148 | 133 | +37:02 | 125 | Classic | PEDRETTI Giovanni Biesse Carrera | 22 | Biesse Carrera | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
149 | 86 | +19:30 | 187 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
150 | 144 | +49:13 | 163 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 24 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 6:07 6:07 | ||||
151 | 127 | +32:06 | 162 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 40 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 8:55 8:55 | ||||
152 | 122 | +29:33 | 232 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 29 | Cuba | ,, 8:55 | ||||
DNF | 112 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | - | ||||||
DNF | 132 | GC | FIASCHI Tommaso Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 44 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 125 | 100 | 22:09:21 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 21 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 85 | 70 | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 1 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 70 | 50 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 53 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 60 | 36 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 13 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 50 | 28 | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 43 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 40 | 24 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 4 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 26 | Medellín | 35 | 20 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 41 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 30 | 18 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 22 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | 16 | 1:36 1:36 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 36 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | 14 | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 63 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 15 | 12 | ,, 1:38 | .. | ||
12 | - | 165 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 10 | 10 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 6 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 5 | 8 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 144 | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 5 | 7 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 5 | 6 | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 72 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 5 | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 161 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 35 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | 4 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 83 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | 3 | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 136 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 3 | 2 | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 181 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 3 | 1 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 73 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 197 | GC | GRACIANI Mauricio Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 22 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 3 | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 66 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 3 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 141 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 33 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3 | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 201 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 26 | Argentina | 3 | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 76 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 86 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:54 3:54 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 185 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 105 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 104 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 5 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 32 | Medellín | 6:15 6:15 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 113 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 6:18 6:18 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 3 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | ,, 6:18 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 101 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 6:47 6:47 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 242 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Mexico | 26 | Mexico | 6:57 6:57 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 15 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 124 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | 7:23 7:23 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 255 | Classic | TAPIA Renato Peru | 23 | Peru | 8:34 8:34 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 245 | Sprint | GARIBAY Orlando Mexico | 25 | Mexico | 8:48 8:48 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 243 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Mexico | 27 | Mexico | 9:11 9:11 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 184 | Climber | ROJAS Ruben Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 9:20 9:20 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | 241 | Sprint | ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis Mexico | 31 | Mexico | 9:26 9:26 | .. | ||||
43 | 43 | - | 94 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:53 9:53 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | 252 | Classic | NAVARRO Royner Peru | 26 | Peru | 10:18 10:18 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 246 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Mexico | 20 | Mexico | 10:23 10:23 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 51 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 10:47 10:47 | .. | ||||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 65 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 11:13 11:13 | .. | ||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 251 | Classic | GAMERO Alonso Miguel Peru | 26 | Peru | 11:21 11:21 | .. | ||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 52 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 11:23 11:23 | .. | ||||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 11:24 11:24 | .. | ||||
51 | 47 | ▼4 | 106 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 34 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 11:24 | .. | ||||
52 | 52 | - | 32 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 11:41 11:41 | .. | ||||
53 | 53 | - | 85 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:48 11:48 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | 74 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11:51 11:51 | .. | ||||
55 | 55 | - | 135 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 12:11 12:11 | .. | ||||
56 | 56 | - | 33 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 12:23 12:23 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 115 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 12:43 12:43 | .. | ||||
58 | 58 | - | 212 | TT | NAZARET Magno Brazil | 33 | Brazil | 13:07 13:07 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | 35 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 13:08 13:08 | .. | ||||
60 | 60 | - | 142 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 37 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 13:24 13:24 | .. | ||||
61 | 61 | - | 131 | Classic | DOTTI Ottavio Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 13:39 13:39 | .. | ||||
62 | 62 | - | 82 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:47 13:47 | .. | ||||
63 | 63 | - | 186 | Classic | REYES José Martin Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 26 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 13:54 13:54 | .. | ||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 15:31 15:31 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 14 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:44 15:44 | .. | ||||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 15:45 15:45 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 171 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 20 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 15:53 15:53 | .. | ||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 15:58 15:58 | .. | ||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 15:58 | .. | ||||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 254 | Sprint | 20 | Peru | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 264 | TT | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel Uruguay | 24 | Uruguay | 16:35 16:35 | .. | ||||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | 16:39 16:39 | .. | ||||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 114 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 16:49 16:49 | .. | ||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 192 | Sprint | CASTRO Kevin Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 19 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 16:58 16:58 | .. | ||||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 33 | Medellín | 17:04 17:04 | .. | ||||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 231 | TT | 33 | Cuba | 17:39 17:39 | .. | |||||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 75 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17:43 17:43 | .. | ||||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 81 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17:54 17:54 | .. | ||||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 18:06 18:06 | .. | ||||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 18:12 18:12 | .. | ||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 18:18 18:18 | .. | ||||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 203 | Sprint | RIOS Jairo Jesus Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 18:35 18:35 | .. | ||||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 223 | Sprint | CABRERA Antonio Roberto Chile | 37 | Chile | 18:39 18:39 | .. | ||||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | 182 | Sprint | TIVANI Gerardo Matías Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 18:53 18:53 | .. | ||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 64 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 19:17 19:17 | .. | ||||
86 | 64 | ▼22 | 187 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 19:30 19:30 | .. | ||||
87 | 87 | - | 156 | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | 19:37 19:37 | .. | ||||
88 | 88 | - | 256 | Sprint | GÁRATE César Enrique Peru | 22 | Peru | 19:45 19:45 | .. | ||||
89 | 89 | - | 102 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 19:49 19:49 | .. | ||||
90 | 90 | - | 45 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 19:55 19:55 | .. | ||||
91 | 91 | - | 206 | Sprint | NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel Argentina | 27 | Argentina | 20:03 20:03 | .. | ||||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20:07 20:07 | .. | ||||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 28 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 20:20 20:20 | .. | ||||
94 | 94 | - | 46 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 20:35 20:35 | .. | ||||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 216 | TT | CHAMAN Lauro Cesar Brazil | 31 | Brazil | 20:48 20:48 | .. | ||||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 167 | TT | GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 37 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 20:57 20:57 | .. | ||||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 225 | Sprint | PAREDES Ricardo Hernan Chile | 34 | Chile | 21:23 21:23 | .. | ||||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 21:52 21:52 | .. | ||||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 177 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos Asociacion Civil Mardan | 39 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 22:16 22:16 | .. | ||||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 151 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Start Cycling Team | 24 | Start Cycling Team | 22:21 22:21 | .. | ||||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 23:28 23:28 | .. | ||||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 26 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 23:53 23:53 | .. | ||||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 116 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23:54 23:54 | .. | ||||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | 195 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 28 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 24:08 24:08 | .. | ||||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 24:43 24:43 | .. | ||||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 111 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25:37 25:37 | .. | ||||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | 25:47 25:47 | .. | ||||
108 | 108 | - | 92 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 25:57 25:57 | .. | ||||
109 | 113 | ▲4 | 16 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 26:06 26:06 | .. | ||||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 244 | TT | PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Mexico | 25 | Mexico | 26:23 26:23 | .. | ||||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 122 | Classic | BRAMATI Tommaso Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | 26:39 26:39 | .. | ||||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 123 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Biesse Carrera | 22 | Biesse Carrera | 26:57 26:57 | .. | ||||
113 | 118 | ▲5 | 155 | TT | CORELLA Rene Start Cycling Team | 27 | Start Cycling Team | 27:02 27:02 | .. | ||||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | 172 | TT | MONTE Francisco Cesar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 30 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 27:14 27:14 | .. | ||||
115 | 120 | ▲5 | 234 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 33 | Cuba | 27:38 27:38 | .. | ||||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 56 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 27:49 27:49 | .. | ||||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | 204 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Jose Luciano Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 28:09 28:09 | .. | ||||
118 | 124 | ▲6 | 84 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28:44 28:44 | .. | ||||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 55 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 28:52 28:52 | .. | ||||
120 | 125 | ▲5 | 71 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29:05 29:05 | .. | ||||
121 | 126 | ▲5 | 222 | TT | PEÑALOSA Felipe Andres Chile | 25 | Chile | 29:33 29:33 | .. | ||||
122 | 95 | ▼27 | 232 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 29 | Cuba | ,, 29:33 | .. | ||||
123 | 115 | ▼8 | 164 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 29 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 29:35 29:35 | .. | ||||
124 | 127 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 35 | UAE Team Emirates | 31:00 31:00 | .. | ||||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | 263 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Uruguay | 25 | Uruguay | 31:29 31:29 | .. | ||||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | 211 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil | 22 | Brazil | 31:43 31:43 | .. | ||||
127 | 103 | ▼24 | 162 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 40 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32:06 32:06 | .. | ||||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | 266 | TT | SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel Eduardo Uruguay | 22 | Uruguay | 32:26 32:26 | .. | ||||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 152 | TT | LEON Bernardo Start Cycling Team | 25 | Start Cycling Team | 32:55 32:55 | .. | ||||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | 61 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 33:55 33:55 | .. | ||||
131 | 134 | ▲3 | 121 | Sprint | AMICI Alberto Biesse Carrera | 25 | Biesse Carrera | 34:39 34:39 | .. | ||||
132 | 135 | ▲3 | 262 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Diego Leonel Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | 36:43 36:43 | .. | ||||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 125 | Classic | PEDRETTI Giovanni Biesse Carrera | 22 | Biesse Carrera | 37:02 37:02 | .. | ||||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | 193 | Classic | CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 20 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 38:30 38:30 | .. | ||||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Asociacion Civil Mardan | 37 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 39:12 39:12 | .. | ||||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 196 | Sprint | LUCERO Iginio Daniel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 28 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 43:42 43:42 | .. | ||||
137 | 140 | ▲3 | 235 | Sprint | PARRA Alejandro Cuba | 21 | Cuba | 44:07 44:07 | .. | ||||
138 | 142 | ▲4 | 183 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 37 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 44:28 44:28 | .. | ||||
139 | 141 | ▲2 | 191 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Sergio Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 42 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 44:31 44:31 | .. | ||||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 253 | Sprint | QUISPE Alain Peru | 24 | Peru | 45:24 45:24 | .. | ||||
141 | 144 | ▲3 | 215 | Classic | 23 | Brazil | 45:54 45:54 | .. | |||||
142 | 145 | ▲3 | 143 | GC | MENDES José Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 33 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 46:32 46:32 | .. | ||||
143 | 146 | ▲3 | 221 | TT | FERREYRA Diego Agustin Chile | 21 | Chile | 48:00 48:00 | .. | ||||
144 | 138 | ▼6 | 163 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 24 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 49:13 49:13 | .. | ||||
145 | 148 | ▲3 | 226 | Classic | BRAVO Edison Fernando Chile | 26 | Chile | 55:38 55:38 | .. | ||||
146 | 147 | ▲1 | 174 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 24 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 56:16 56:16 | .. | ||||
147 | 149 | ▲2 | 146 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 41 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 56:51 56:51 | .. | ||||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 175 | TT | BRUNETTA Guillermo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 43 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 57:41 57:41 | .. | ||||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | 261 | TT | JAMEN Diego Uruguay | 22 | Uruguay | 1:00:37 1:00:37 | .. | ||||
150 | 152 | ▲2 | 233 | TT | PEREZ Emilio Cuba | 27 | Cuba | 1:02:55 1:02:55 | .. | ||||
151 | 153 | ▲2 | 154 | TT | VILLANUEVA Ignacio Start Cycling Team | 22 | Start Cycling Team | 1:09:16 1:09:16 | .. | ||||
152 | 154 | ▲2 | 207 | TT | ARROYO Victor Argentina | 30 | Argentina | 1:16:41 1:16:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 165 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 30 | - | ||
2 | 2 | - | 4 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 26 | Medellín | 26 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 193 | GC | CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 20 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 16 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 252 | Classic | NAVARRO Royner Peru | 26 | Peru | 13 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 44 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 10 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 241 | Sprint | ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis Mexico | 31 | Mexico | 9 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 6 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 8 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 263 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Uruguay | 25 | Uruguay | 8 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 196 | Sprint | LUCERO Iginio Daniel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 28 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 7 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 96 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 43 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 134 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 4 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 225 | Sprint | PAREDES Ricardo Hernan Chile | 34 | Chile | 4 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 21 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 164 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 29 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 211 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil | 22 | Brazil | 3 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 1 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 2 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 36 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 183 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 37 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 2 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 174 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 24 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 2 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 41 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 243 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Mexico | 27 | Mexico | 1 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 206 | Sprint | NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel Argentina | 27 | Argentina | 1 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 204 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Jose Luciano Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22:10:57 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 63 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 136 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 105 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 124 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 246 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Mexico | 20 | Mexico | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 32 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 10:05 10:05 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 135 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 131 | Classic | DOTTI Ottavio Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 12:03 12:03 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 171 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 20 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 254 | Sprint | 20 | Peru | 14:37 14:37 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 153 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 192 | Sprint | CASTRO Kevin Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 19 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 203 | Sprint | RIOS Jairo Jesus Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 156 | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | 18:01 18:01 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 134 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 18:31 18:31 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 122 | Classic | BRAMATI Tommaso Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | 25:03 25:03 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 204 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Jose Luciano Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 26:33 26:33 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 20 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 36:54 36:54 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 235 | Sprint | PARRA Alejandro Cuba | 21 | Cuba | 42:31 42:31 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 221 | TT | FERREYRA Diego Agustin Chile | 21 | Chile | 46:24 46:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 February 2019
- Start time:20:34
- Avg. speed winner:48.6 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:141.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:10
- Vert. meters:1083
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: