2018
2020
«
»
2019»37th

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional

(2.1)
2019»Stage 2»ChimbasPeri Lago Punta Negra(132.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0321 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step14203:11:33
23+0:0752 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates512,,
0:00
34+0:0911 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe37,,
0:00
420+0:1333 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal5,,
0:00
 5 30+0:13165 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima4,,
0:00
619+0:1346 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team3,,
0:00
711+0:1343 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team2,,
0:00
87+0:13166 TIVANI German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1,,
0:00
925+0:1375 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1026+0:13104 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
119+0:1353 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
121+0:0051 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1312+0:1344 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
1415+0:1363 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
1513+0:1322 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
1614+0:131 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin,,
0:00
1722+0:13136 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:00
1810+0:13173 ROSAS LaureanoAsociacion Civil Mardan28Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
0:00
1917+0:13184 ROJAS RubenEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
208+0:13144 GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
215+0:12251 GAMERO Alonso MiguelPeru26Peru,,
0:00
2232+0:134 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin26Medellin,,
0:00
236+0:13161 ESCUELA RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
2421+0:1313 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
2518+0:1341 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
2624+0:13185 MOYANO Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
2723+0:1336 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2834+0:1383 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2936+0:13101 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
3029+0:13181 DIAZ DanielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
3128+0:1373 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3233+0:1345 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
3316+0:13201 RAMOS RubénArgentina26Argentina,,
0:00
3435+0:1366 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
3531+0:1372 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3627+0:1314 PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3742+0:316 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin29Medellin0:18
0:18
3838+0:29141 MACHADO TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:18
3939+0:30105 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:18
4041+0:3193 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:18
4140+0:3186 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:18
4243+0:3194 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:18
4344+0:51242 CORTE EduardoMexico26Mexico0:38
0:38
4450+0:55254 GONZALES André AlexanderPeru20Peru0:42
0:42
4551+0:555 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin,,
0:42
4649+0:5515 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:42
4745+0:55132 FIASCHI TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:42
4846+0:55131 DOTTI OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:42
4947+0:55246 VILLALOBOS LuisMexico20Mexico,,
0:42
5048+0:5576 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:42
5153+1:02177 MESSINEO Leandro CarlosAsociacion Civil Mardan39Asociacion Civil Mardan0:49
0:49
5252+1:023 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin30Medellin,,
0:49
5354+1:08124 CONCA FilippoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera0:55
0:55
5455+1:0865 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
0:55
5557+1:1782 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:04
1:04
5659+1:17142 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
1:04
5756+1:1791 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:04
5861+1:1785 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:04
5958+1:17245 GARIBAY OrlandoMexico25Mexico,,
1:04
6062+1:17195 JUAREZ GabrielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
1:04
6160+1:17113 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:04
6237+0:13197 GRACIANI MauricioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos0:00
0:00
6365+1:34216 CHAMAN MOURO Lauro CesarBrazil31Brazil1:21
1:21
6466+1:34252 NAVARRO RoynerPeru26Peru,,
1:21
6563+1:34255 TAPIA RenatoPeru23Peru,,
1:21
6664+1:34171 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan20Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
1:21
6767+1:42241 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel LuisMexico31Mexico1:29
1:29
6869+1:52225 PAREDES Ricardo HernanChile34Chile1:39
1:39
6968+1:52153 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team,,
1:39
7071+2:02134 ŠTOČEK MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:49
1:49
7179+2:23133 FURLAN MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
1:49
7270+2:02192 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
1:49
7372+2:02167 GOMEZ Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima37Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
1:49
7473+2:0235 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
1:49
7574+2:11256 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru22Peru1:58
1:58
7678+2:19186 REYES José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2:06
2:06
7776+2:1923 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:06
7875+2:14206 NAVARRETE Maximiliano EzequielArgentina27Argentina,,
2:06
7977+2:192 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin,,
2:06
8081+2:52102 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:39
2:39
8180+2:52232 NODARSE FelixCuba29Cuba,,
2:39
8282+3:00156 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team2:47
2:47
8385+3:17115 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:04
3:04
8486+3:17145 TOFFALI NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
3:04
8583+3:1734 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
3:04
8687+3:17212 NAZARET MagnoBrazil33Brazil,,
3:04
8788+3:17213 MOROSINI BASSO Luiz GuilhermeBrazil19Brazil,,
3:04
8884+3:17103 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
3:04
8991+3:1725 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:04
9090+3:17223 CABRERA Antonio RobertoChile37Chile,,
3:04
9189+3:1774 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:04
9295+3:44222 PEÑALOSA Felipe AndresChile25Chile3:31
3:31
9392+3:4442 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
3:31
94160+33:47226 BRAVO Edison FernandoChile26Chile,,
3:31
9594+3:44187 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
3:31
9693+3:44243 SANTOS EfrénMexico27Mexico,,
3:31
9796+4:01135 PEÑA Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:48
3:48
9899+4:41203 RIOS Jairo JesusArgentina21Argentina4:28
4:28
99104+4:4124 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:28
100101+4:4132 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
4:28
10198+4:41155 CORELLA ReneStart Cycling Team27Start Cycling Team,,
4:28
10297+4:4195 MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy,,
4:28
103102+4:4126 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:28
104103+4:41151 GONZÁLEZ FreddyStart Cycling Team24Start Cycling Team,,
4:28
105100+4:41172 MONTES FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan30Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
4:28
106106+4:50162 MONTIVERO LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima40Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima4:37
4:37
107105+4:50264 MALDONADO Anderson SamuelUruguay24Uruguay,,
4:37
108110+5:2456 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates5:11
5:11
109108+5:2416 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:11
110111+5:2464 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
5:11
111107+5:2196 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
5:11
112109+5:2462 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
5:11
113112+5:2455 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:11
114113+5:43182 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito5:33
5:33
115114+6:02196 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos5:49
5:49
116119+6:10262 RODRIGUEZ Diego LeonelUruguay23Uruguay5:57
5:57
117115+6:10116 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
5:57
118129+7:34191 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos42Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
5:57
119116+6:10253 QUISPE AlainPeru24Peru,,
5:57
120121+6:10183 LUCERO HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
5:57
121124+6:10164 RICHEZE AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
5:57
122118+6:10176 DIAZ DarioAsociacion Civil Mardan37Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
5:57
123144+10:47204 MARTINEZ Jose LucianoArgentina21Argentina,,
5:57
124123+6:10244 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsMexico25Mexico,,
5:57
125117+6:10234 ARIAS Yans CarlosCuba33Cuba,,
5:57
126120+6:10231 PORTUONDO PedroCuba33Cuba,,
5:57
127122+6:10235 PARRA AlejandroCuba21Cuba,,
5:57
128125+6:31163 VELARDEZ LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
5:57
129126+7:1584 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:08
7:08
130128+7:21106 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
7:08
131127+7:2154 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates,,
7:08
132130+8:06111 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM7:53
7:53
133131+8:4612 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe8:37
8:37
134133+8:5061 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
8:37
135135+8:50263 MÉNDEZ RobertUruguay25Uruguay,,
8:37
136137+8:50221 FERREYRA Diego AgustinChile21Chile,,
8:37
137136+8:5092 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
8:37
138134+8:50114 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
8:37
139132+8:48211 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil22Brazil,,
8:37
140138+10:45112 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10:32
10:32
141139+10:45122 BRAMATI TommasoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera,,
10:32
142143+10:45125 PEDRETTI GiovanniBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera,,
10:32
143141+10:45266 SOAREZ DE LIMA NahuelUruguay22Uruguay,,
10:32
144140+10:4581 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:32
145142+10:45175 BRUNETTA GuillermoAsociacion Civil Mardan43Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
10:32
146145+11:12121 AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera25Biesse Carrera10:59
10:59
147146+14:0271 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:49
13:49
148148+14:42205 FRAYSSE AugustinArgentina30Argentina14:29
14:29
149150+14:42193 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
14:29
150147+14:41174 CONTRERAS EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan24Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
14:29
151149+14:42143 MENDES JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
14:29
152151+14:42152 LEON BernardoStart Cycling Team25Start Cycling Team,,
14:29
153158+21:37146 NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
14:29
154153+18:30202 CIANCI SebastianArgentina23Argentina18:17
18:17
155152+18:30123 COLOMBO RaulBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera,,
18:17
156159+22:52215 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil23Brazil,,
18:17
157154+19:00224 MANSILLA CristopherChile28Chile18:47
18:47
158155+19:00154 VILLANUEVA IgnacioStart Cycling Team22Start Cycling Team,,
18:47
159156+19:00261 JAMEN DiegoUruguay22Uruguay,,
18:47
160161+43:00233 PEREZ EmilioCuba27Cuba,,
18:47
161157+19:34207 ARROYO VictorArgentina30Argentina19:23
19:23
DNF214 FELIPE HIPOLITO WolfgangBrazil19Brazil-
DNF265 FAGUNDEZ Eric AntonioUruguay20Uruguay-
DNF31 WALLAYS JelleLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal-
DNF236 MARCOS LeandroCuba27Cuba-
DNF126 PICCOT MichelBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera-
DNS194 GORDILLO PedroMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos34Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-51 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates37:01:32..
250▲4821 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:03
0:03
..
330▲2752 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates0:07
0:07
..
415▲1111 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe0:09
0:09
..
527▲22251 GAMERO Alonso MiguelPeru26Peru0:12
0:12
..
613▲7161 ESCUELA RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:13
0:13
..
737▲30166 TIVANI German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:13
..
825▲17144 GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:13
..
935▲2653 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:13
..
1028▲18173 ROSAS LaureanoAsociacion Civil Mardan28Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
0:13
..
1141▲3043 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:13
..
1236▲2444 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:13
..
1340▲2722 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:13
..
1444▲301 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin,,
0:13
..
1547▲3263 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
0:13
..
1638▲22201 RAMOS RubénArgentina26Argentina,,
0:13
..
1752▲35184 ROJAS RubenEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:13
..
1849▲3141 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:13
..
1967▲4846 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:13
..
2071▲5133 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal,,
0:13
..
2157▲3613 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:13
..
2266▲44136 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:13
..
2358▲3536 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal,,
0:13
..
2465▲41185 MOYANO Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:13
..
2585▲6075 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:13
..
2684▲58104 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:13
..
2768▲4114 PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:13
..
2890▲6273 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:13
..
2992▲63181 DIAZ DanielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:13
..
30117▲87165 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:13
..
3193▲6272 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:13
..
32110▲784 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin26Medellin,,
0:13
..
33102▲6945 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:13
..
34114▲8083 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:13
..
35116▲8166 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
0:13
..
36125▲89101 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:13
..
37113▲76197 GRACIANI MauricioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:13
..
386▼32141 MACHADO TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:29
0:29
..
399▼30105 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:30
0:30
..
4076▲3686 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:31
0:31
..
4186▲4593 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:31
..
42111▲696 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin29Medellin,,
0:31
..
43139▲9694 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:31
..
44112▲68242 CORTE EduardoMexico26Mexico0:51
0:51
..
4523▼22132 FIASCHI TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze0:55
0:55
..
4624▼22131 DOTTI OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:55
..
4734▼13246 VILLALOBOS LuisMexico20Mexico,,
0:55
..
4860▲1276 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:55
..
4980▲3115 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:55
..
5091▲41254 GONZALES André AlexanderPeru20Peru,,
0:55
..
51124▲735 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin,,
0:55
..
5232▼203 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin30Medellin1:02
1:02
..
5369▲16177 MESSINEO Leandro CarlosAsociacion Civil Mardan39Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
1:02
..
5463▲9124 CONCA FilippoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera1:08
1:08
..
5595▲4065 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
1:08
..
5612▼4491 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy1:17
1:17
..
5719▼3882 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:17
..
5833▼25245 GARIBAY OrlandoMexico25Mexico,,
1:17
..
5942▼17142 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
1:17
..
6039▼21113 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
1:17
..
6172▲1185 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:17
..
62108▲46195 JUAREZ GabrielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
1:17
..
6378▲15255 TAPIA RenatoPeru23Peru1:34
1:34
..
6481▲17171 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan20Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
1:34
..
6599▲34216 CHAMAN MOURO Lauro CesarBrazil31Brazil,,
1:34
..
66122▲56252 NAVARRO RoynerPeru26Peru,,
1:34
..
67146▲79241 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel LuisMexico31Mexico1:42
1:42
..
6848▼20153 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team1:52
1:52
..
69101▲32225 PAREDES Ricardo HernanChile34Chile,,
1:52
..
7018▼52192 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2:02
2:02
..
7131▼40134 ŠTOČEK MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
2:02
..
7298▲26167 GOMEZ Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima37Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
2:02
..
73142▲6935 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
2:02
..
7473▼1256 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru22Peru2:11
2:11
..
754▼71206 NAVARRETE Maximiliano EzequielArgentina27Argentina2:14
2:14
..
7611▼6523 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step2:19
2:19
..
7721▼562 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin,,
2:19
..
7864▼14186 REYES José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
2:19
..
79157▲78133 FURLAN MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze2:23
2:23
..
8046▼34232 NODARSE FelixCuba29Cuba2:52
2:52
..
8175▼6102 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
2:52
..
8255▼27156 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team3:00
3:00
..
8317▼6634 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal3:17
3:17
..
8422▼62103 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
3:17
..
8583▼2115 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
3:17
..
8682▼4145 TOFFALI NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
3:17
..
87115▲28212 NAZARET MagnoBrazil33Brazil,,
3:17
..
88126▲38213 MOROSINI BASSO Luiz GuilhermeBrazil19Brazil,,
3:17
..
89135▲4674 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
3:17
..
90138▲48223 CABRERA Antonio RobertoChile37Chile,,
3:17
..
91156▲6525 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
3:17
..
9245▼4742 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team3:44
3:44
..
9359▼34243 SANTOS EfrénMexico27Mexico,,
3:44
..
94123▲29187 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
3:44
..
95150▲55222 PEÑALOSA Felipe AndresChile25Chile,,
3:44
..
96105▲9135 PEÑA Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze4:01
4:01
..
9726▼7195 MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy4:41
4:41
..
9870▼28155 CORELLA ReneStart Cycling Team27Start Cycling Team,,
4:41
..
9987▼12203 RIOS Jairo JesusArgentina21Argentina,,
4:41
..
10097▼3172 MONTES FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan30Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
4:41
..
101136▲3532 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
4:41
..
102133▲3126 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:41
..
103141▲38151 GONZÁLEZ FreddyStart Cycling Team24Start Cycling Team,,
4:41
..
104155▲5124 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:41
..
10562▼43264 MALDONADO Anderson SamuelUruguay24Uruguay4:50
4:50
..
106109▲3162 MONTIVERO LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima40Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
4:50
..
107137▲3096 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy5:21
5:21
..
10820▼8816 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe5:24
5:24
..
10979▼3062 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
5:24
..
110132▲2256 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:24
..
111134▲2364 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
5:24
..
112153▲4155 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:24
..
1135▼108182 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito5:43
5:43
..
114119▲5196 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos6:02
6:02
..
11543▼72116 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6:10
6:10
..
11651▼65253 QUISPE AlainPeru24Peru,,
6:10
..
11753▼64234 ARIAS Yans CarlosCuba33Cuba,,
6:10
..
11889▼29176 DIAZ DarioAsociacion Civil Mardan37Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
6:10
..
119106▼13262 RODRIGUEZ Diego LeonelUruguay23Uruguay,,
6:10
..
120127▲7231 PORTUONDO PedroCuba33Cuba,,
6:10
..
121147▲26183 LUCERO HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
6:10
..
122140▲18235 PARRA AlejandroCuba21Cuba,,
6:10
..
123144▲21244 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsMexico25Mexico,,
6:10
..
124154▲30164 RICHEZE AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
6:10
..
125158▲33163 VELARDEZ LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima6:31
6:31
..
1262▼12484 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:15
7:15
..
12761▼6654 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates7:21
7:21
..
128118▼10106 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
7:21
..
129159▲30191 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos42Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos7:34
7:34
..
130100▼30111 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:06
8:06
..
1313▼12812 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe8:46
8:46
..
132128▼4211 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil22Brazil8:48
8:48
..
13314▼11961 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data8:50
8:50
..
13429▼105114 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
8:50
..
13594▼41263 MÉNDEZ RobertUruguay25Uruguay,,
8:50
..
136143▲792 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
8:50
..
137149▲12221 FERREYRA Diego AgustinChile21Chile,,
8:50
..
13810▼128112 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM10:45
10:45
..
13974▼65122 BRAMATI TommasoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera,,
10:45
..
140107▼3381 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:45
..
141129▼12266 SOAREZ DE LIMA NahuelUruguay22Uruguay,,
10:45
..
142148▲6175 BRUNETTA GuillermoAsociacion Civil Mardan43Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
10:45
..
143152▲9125 PEDRETTI GiovanniBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera,,
10:45
..
144161▲17204 MARTINEZ Jose LucianoArgentina21Argentina10:47
10:47
..
14596▼49121 AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera25Biesse Carrera11:12
11:12
..
14616▼13071 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:02
14:02
..
1478▼139174 CONTRERAS EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan24Asociacion Civil Mardan14:41
14:41
..
14856▼92205 FRAYSSE AugustinArgentina30Argentina14:42
14:42
..
14954▼95143 MENDES JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
14:42
..
15088▼62193 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
14:42
..
151131▼20152 LEON BernardoStart Cycling Team25Start Cycling Team,,
14:42
..
15277▼75123 COLOMBO RaulBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera18:30
18:30
..
153104▼49202 CIANCI SebastianArgentina23Argentina,,
18:30
..
154121▼33224 MANSILLA CristopherChile28Chile19:00
19:00
..
155120▼35154 VILLANUEVA IgnacioStart Cycling Team22Start Cycling Team,,
19:00
..
156130▼26261 JAMEN DiegoUruguay22Uruguay,,
19:00
..
1577▼150207 ARROYO VictorArgentina30Argentina19:34
19:34
..
158162▲4146 NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira21:37
21:37
..
159160▲1215 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil23Brazil22:52
22:52
..
160167▲7226 BRAVO Edison FernandoChile26Chile33:47
33:47
..
161164▲3233 PEREZ EmilioCuba27Cuba43:00
43:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
18▲722 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step7:01:45
29▲763 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
313▲10136 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:00
41▼3105 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:17
0:17
54▼1132 FIASCHI TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze0:42
0:42
65▼1131 DOTTI OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:42
77-246 VILLALOBOS LuisMexico20Mexico,,
0:42
818▲10254 GONZALES André AlexanderPeru20Peru,,
0:42
912▲3124 CONCA FilippoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera0:55
0:55
1015▲5171 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan20Asociacion Civil Mardan1:21
1:21
1110▼1153 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team1:39
1:39
122▼10192 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1:49
1:49
136▼7134 ŠTOČEK MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
1:49
1425▲11133 FURLAN MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze2:10
2:10
1511▼4156 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team2:47
2:47
163▼13103 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3:04
3:04
1721▲4213 MOROSINI BASSO Luiz GuilhermeBrazil19Brazil,,
3:04
1820▲2135 PEÑA Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:48
3:48
1916▼3203 RIOS Jairo JesusArgentina21Argentina4:28
4:28
2022▲232 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
4:28
2123▲2235 PARRA AlejandroCuba21Cuba5:57
5:57
2224▲2221 FERREYRA Diego AgustinChile21Chile8:37
8:37
2314▼9122 BRAMATI TommasoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera10:32
10:32
2426▲2204 MARTINEZ Jose LucianoArgentina21Argentina10:34
10:34
2517▼8193 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos14:29
14:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1▼1241 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel LuisMexico31Mexico9+9
21▼1165 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima7+1
3▼396 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy5+5
4▼421 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step3+3
5▼5211 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil22Brazil3+3
6▼636 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal2+2
74▼3183 LUCERO HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2-
82▼6174 CONTRERAS EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan24Asociacion Civil Mardan2-
9▼941 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT 21:05:15
21▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT,,
0:00
39▲6 Movistar TeamWT,,
0:00
414▲10 Agrupacion Virgen De FatimaCT,,
0:00
517▲12 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT,,
0:00
621▲15 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de PocitoCT,,
0:00
75▼2 MedellinCT0:18
0:18
820▲12 Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT,,
0:18
912▲3 Team Dimension DataWT0:55
0:55
106▼4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT1:22
1:22
118▼3 Sporting Clube de Portugal/TaviraCT,,
1:22
124▼8 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeCT1:24
1:24
1310▼3 Israel Cycling AcademyPCT1:40
1:40
1413▼1 Lotto SoudalWT1:49
1:49
1515- Peru2:03
2:03
167▼9 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT2:06
2:06
1719▲2 Asociacion Civil MardanCT2:10
2:10
1811▼7 MexicoNAT2:24
2:24
1923▲4 Municipalidad de Rawson Somos TodosCT2:53
2:53
2016▼4 ArgentinaNAT6:34
6:34
2126▲5 BrazilNAT7:29
7:29
2227▲5 ChileNAT8:14
8:14
2318▼5 Start Cycling TeamCT8:54
8:54
243▼21 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT10:05
10:05
2524▼1 CubaNAT14:33
14:33
2625▼1 UruguayNAT19:11
19:11
2722▼5 Biesse CarreraCT21:59
21:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 January 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.5 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    36
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    132.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    69

Race profile