The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 14 | 20 | 0:13:41 | 52.619 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:22 | 53 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 5 | 12 | 0:12 0:12 | 51.861 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:22 | 22 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:12 | 51.861 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:26 | 13 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 5 | 0:16 0:16 | 51.613 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:26 | 44 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 4 | ,, 0:16 | 51.613 | |||
6 | 2 | +0:18 | 51 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 3 | 0:21 0:21 | 51.306 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:32 | 11 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 | 0:26 0:26 | 51.004 | |||
8 | 95 | +5:49 | 56 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 1 | 0:28 0:28 | 50.883 | |||
9 | 8 | +0:40 | 173 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 28 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 0:30 0:30 | 50.764 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:41 | 1 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 0:31 0:31 | 50.704 | ||||
11 | 16 | +1:01 | 93 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:33 0:33 | 50.585 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:48 | 41 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 0:38 0:38 | 50.291 | ||||
13 | 10 | +0:44 | 52 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:40 0:40 | 50.174 | ||||
14 | 12 | +0:54 | 72 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:44 0:44 | 49.942 | ||||
15 | 13 | +0:57 | 63 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 0:47 0:47 | 49.77 | ||||
16 | 14 | +0:58 | 144 | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:48 0:48 | 49.712 | ||||
17 | 15 | +0:59 | 36 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 0:49 0:49 | 49.655 | ||||
18 | 124 | +9:36 | 92 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:49 | 49.655 | ||||
19 | 17 | +1:04 | 43 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 0:54 0:54 | 49.371 | ||||
20 | 18 | +1:06 | 181 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 0:56 0:56 | 49.259 | ||||
21 | 19 | +1:10 | 14 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:00 1:00 | 49.035 | ||||
22 | 102 | +6:27 | 64 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 1:06 1:06 | 48.703 | ||||
20 | +1:17 | 165 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:07 1:07 | 48.649 | |||||
24 | 60 | +3:25 | 23 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:09 1:09 | 48.539 | ||||
25 | 21 | +1:19 | 161 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 35 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 1:09 | 48.539 | ||||
26 | 74 | +4:24 | 115 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:10 1:10 | 48.485 | ||||
27 | 22 | +1:22 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:12 1:12 | 48.376 | ||||
28 | 37 | +2:04 | 15 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:12 | 48.376 | ||||
29 | 96 | +5:50 | 24 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 1:12 | 48.376 | ||||
30 | 76 | +4:27 | 25 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:13 1:13 | 48.322 | ||||
31 | 28 | +1:40 | 141 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 33 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1:14 1:14 | 48.268 | ||||
32 | 97 | +5:53 | 26 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:15 1:15 | 48.214 | ||||
33 | 98 | +5:53 | 32 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:15 | 48.214 | ||||
34 | 23 | +1:26 | 45 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1:16 1:16 | 48.161 | ||||
35 | 24 | +1:27 | 83 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:17 1:17 | 48.107 | ||||
36 | 33 | +1:48 | 94 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:20 1:20 | 47.947 | ||||
37 | 34 | +1:48 | 105 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 1:21 1:21 | 47.894 | ||||
38 | 104 | +6:43 | 62 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | 1:22 1:22 | 47.841 | ||||
39 | 25 | +1:33 | 185 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:23 1:23 | 47.788 | ||||
40 | 110 | +7:31 | 244 | TT | PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Mexico | 25 | Mexico | 1:24 1:24 | 47.735 | ||||
41 | 84 | +5:06 | 42 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:25 1:25 | 47.682 | ||||
42 | 47 | +2:39 | 142 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 37 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 1:25 | 47.682 | ||||
43 | 39 | +2:17 | 5 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 1:25 | 47.682 | ||||
44 | 79 | +4:40 | 145 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1:26 1:26 | 47.63 | ||||
45 | 26 | +1:37 | 66 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 1:27 1:27 | 47.577 | ||||
46 | 27 | +1:38 | 33 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 1:28 1:28 | 47.525 | ||||
47 | 138 | +12:14 | 204 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Jose Luciano Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 1:30 1:30 | 47.42 | ||||
48 | 105 | +6:51 | 16 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:30 | 47.42 | ||||
49 | 44 | +2:31 | 3 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | 1:32 1:32 | 47.317 | ||||
50 | 80 | +4:46 | 34 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:32 | 47.317 | ||||
51 | 29 | +1:43 | 197 | Sprint | GRACIANI Mauricio Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 22 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 1:33 1:33 | 47.265 | ||||
52 | 30 | +1:45 | 136 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 1:35 1:35 | 47.162 | ||||
53 | 81 | +4:50 | 212 | TT | NAZARET Magno Brazil | 33 | Brazil | 1:36 1:36 | 47.11 | ||||
54 | 31 | +1:46 | 201 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 26 | Argentina | ,, 1:36 | 47.11 | ||||
55 | 32 | +1:47 | 4 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 26 | Medellín | 1:37 1:37 | 47.059 | ||||
56 | 46 | +2:36 | 177 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos Asociacion Civil Mardan | 39 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 1:37 | 47.059 | ||||
57 | 52 | +2:53 | 113 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 1:39 1:39 | 46.957 | ||||
58 | 38 | +2:07 | 6 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 1:39 | 46.957 | ||||
59 | 82 | +4:53 | 223 | Sprint | CABRERA Antonio Roberto Chile | 37 | Chile | ,, 1:39 | 46.957 | ||||
60 | 69 | +3:51 | 206 | Sprint | NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel Argentina | 27 | Argentina | 1:40 1:40 | 46.906 | ||||
61 | 35 | +1:52 | 251 | Classic | GAMERO Alonso Miguel Peru | 26 | Peru | 1:43 1:43 | 46.753 | ||||
62 | 57 | +3:15 | 216 | TT | CHAMAN Lauro Cesar Brazil | 31 | Brazil | 1:44 1:44 | 46.703 | ||||
63 | 83 | +5:00 | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 1:46 1:46 | 46.602 | ||||
64 | 36 | +1:57 | 73 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:47 1:47 | 46.552 | ||||
65 | 48 | +2:40 | 76 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:48 1:48 | 46.502 | ||||
66 | 101 | +6:27 | 155 | TT | CORELLA Rene Start Cycling Team | 27 | Start Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | 46.452 | ||||
67 | 59 | +3:20 | 171 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 20 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 1:49 | 46.452 | ||||
68 | 49 | +2:42 | 246 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Mexico | 20 | Mexico | 1:50 1:50 | 46.402 | ||||
69 | 55 | +3:05 | 82 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:51 1:51 | 46.352 | ||||
70 | 72 | +4:10 | 2 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 33 | Medellín | 1:54 1:54 | 46.203 | ||||
71 | 103 | +6:32 | 203 | Sprint | RIOS Jairo Jesus Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 1:54 | 46.203 | ||||
72 | 86 | +5:09 | 74 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:55 1:55 | 46.154 | ||||
73 | 70 | +3:54 | 134 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 1:55 | 46.154 | ||||
74 | 109 | +7:17 | 55 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:56 1:56 | 46.105 | ||||
75 | 51 | +2:49 | 254 | Sprint | 20 | Peru | 1:57 1:57 | 46.055 | |||||
76 | 66 | +3:46 | 225 | Sprint | PAREDES Ricardo Hernan Chile | 34 | Chile | ,, 1:57 | 46.055 | ||||
77 | 89 | +5:39 | 222 | TT | PEÑALOSA Felipe Andres Chile | 25 | Chile | 1:58 1:58 | 46.006 | ||||
78 | 91 | +5:41 | 243 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Mexico | 27 | Mexico | 2:00 2:00 | 45.909 | ||||
79 | 42 | +2:28 | 86 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 2:00 | 45.909 | ||||
80 | 56 | +3:08 | 65 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 2:03 2:03 | 45.763 | ||||
81 | 63 | +3:34 | 255 | Classic | TAPIA Renato Peru | 23 | Peru | ,, 2:03 | 45.763 | ||||
82 | 94 | +5:45 | 187 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 2:04 2:04 | 45.714 | ||||
83 | 130 | +10:47 | 12 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 2:04 | 45.714 | ||||
84 | 71 | +4:04 | 35 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 2:05 2:05 | 45.666 | ||||
85 | 53 | +2:57 | 242 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Mexico | 26 | Mexico | 2:09 2:09 | 45.474 | ||||
86 | 75 | +4:25 | 186 | Sprint | REYES José Martin Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 26 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 2:09 | 45.474 | ||||
87 | 58 | +3:15 | 124 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | 2:10 2:10 | 45.426 | ||||
88 | 139 | +12:53 | 266 | TT | SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel Eduardo Uruguay | 22 | Uruguay | 2:11 2:11 | 45.378 | ||||
89 | 54 | +3:04 | 131 | Classic | DOTTI Ottavio Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 2:12 2:12 | 45.331 | ||||
90 | 40 | +2:23 | 75 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:13 2:13 | 45.283 | ||||
91 | 132 | +11:01 | 114 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:14 2:14 | 45.236 | ||||
92 | 61 | +3:29 | 91 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:15 2:15 | 45.188 | ||||
93 | 106 | +6:54 | 151 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Start Cycling Team | 24 | Start Cycling Team | 2:16 2:16 | 45.141 | ||||
94 | 107 | +7:04 | 264 | TT | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel Uruguay | 24 | Uruguay | 2:17 2:17 | 45.094 | ||||
95 | 41 | +2:27 | 101 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 2:17 | 45.094 | ||||
96 | 140 | +12:59 | 125 | Classic | PEDRETTI Giovanni Biesse Carrera | 22 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 2:17 | 45.094 | ||||
97 | 85 | +5:06 | 102 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 2:17 | 45.094 | ||||
98 | 133 | +11:03 | 211 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil | 22 | Brazil | 2:18 2:18 | 45.047 | ||||
99 | 68 | +3:50 | 252 | Classic | NAVARRO Royner Peru | 26 | Peru | 2:19 2:19 | 45 | ||||
100 | 135 | +11:06 | 263 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Uruguay | 25 | Uruguay | ,, 2:19 | 45 | ||||
101 | 43 | +2:30 | 104 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2:20 2:20 | 44.953 | ||||
102 | 62 | +3:34 | 245 | Sprint | GARIBAY Orlando Mexico | 25 | Mexico | ,, 2:20 | 44.953 | ||||
103 | 45 | +2:34 | 184 | Climber | ROJAS Ruben Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 2:24 2:24 | 44.767 | ||||
104 | 126 | +9:43 | 54 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 35 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:25 2:25 | 44.72 | ||||
105 | 141 | +13:07 | 122 | Classic | BRAMATI Tommaso Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 2:25 | 44.72 | ||||
106 | 99 | +6:23 | 135 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 2:25 | 44.72 | ||||
107 | 158 | +45:22 | 233 | TT | PEREZ Emilio Cuba | 27 | Cuba | ,, 2:25 | 44.72 | ||||
108 | 108 | +7:05 | 95 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:27 2:27 | 44.628 | ||||
109 | 142 | +13:10 | 81 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:28 2:28 | 44.582 | ||||
110 | 65 | +3:43 | 85 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:29 2:29 | 44.536 | ||||
111 | 50 | +2:43 | 46 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 2:33 2:33 | 44.353 | ||||
112 | 127 | +9:51 | 106 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 34 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 2:33 | 44.353 | ||||
113 | 115 | +8:40 | 176 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Asociacion Civil Mardan | 37 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 2:33 | 44.353 | ||||
114 | 67 | +3:48 | 195 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 28 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 2:34 2:34 | 44.308 | ||||
115 | 136 | +11:21 | 61 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 2:34 | 44.308 | ||||
116 | 73 | +4:14 | 241 | Sprint | ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis Mexico | 31 | Mexico | 2:35 2:35 | 44.262 | ||||
117 | 87 | +5:25 | 232 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 29 | Cuba | 2:36 2:36 | 44.217 | ||||
118 | 147 | +17:15 | 143 | GC | MENDES José Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 33 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | ,, 2:36 | 44.217 | ||||
119 | 129 | +10:40 | 111 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:37 2:37 | 44.172 | ||||
120 | 116 | +8:45 | 253 | Sprint | QUISPE Alain Peru | 24 | Peru | 2:38 2:38 | 44.127 | ||||
121 | 146 | +16:39 | 71 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:40 2:40 | 44.037 | ||||
122 | 78 | +4:39 | 192 | Sprint | CASTRO Kevin Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 19 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 2:40 | 44.037 | ||||
123 | 117 | +8:49 | 231 | TT | 33 | Cuba | 2:42 2:42 | 43.947 | |||||
124 | 151 | +21:09 | 123 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Biesse Carrera | 22 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 2:42 | 43.947 | ||||
125 | 64 | +3:35 | 132 | GC | FIASCHI Tommaso Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 2:43 2:43 | 43.902 | ||||
126 | 114 | +8:25 | 182 | Sprint | TIVANI Gerardo Matías Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 2:45 2:45 | 43.813 | ||||
127 | 92 | +5:43 | 156 | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | 2:46 2:46 | 43.769 | ||||
128 | 77 | +4:36 | 153 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | 2:47 2:47 | 43.725 | ||||
129 | 148 | +17:27 | 193 | Sprint | CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 20 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 2:48 2:48 | 43.68 | ||||
130 | 156 | +25:37 | 215 | Classic | 23 | Brazil | ,, 2:48 | 43.68 | |||||
131 | 118 | +8:57 | 116 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:50 2:50 | 43.592 | ||||
132 | 144 | +13:59 | 121 | Sprint | AMICI Alberto Biesse Carrera | 25 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 2:50 | 43.592 | ||||
133 | 113 | +8:09 | 96 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:51 2:51 | 43.548 | ||||
134 | 143 | +13:36 | 112 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:54 2:54 | 43.417 | ||||
135 | 122 | +9:24 | 163 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 24 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:56 2:56 | 43.33 | ||||
136 | 119 | +9:05 | 234 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 33 | Cuba | 2:58 2:58 | 43.243 | ||||
137 | 137 | +11:46 | 221 | TT | FERREYRA Diego Agustin Chile | 21 | Chile | 2:59 2:59 | 43.2 | ||||
138 | 120 | +9:08 | 164 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 29 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3:01 3:01 | 43.114 | ||||
139 | 149 | +17:42 | 152 | TT | LEON Bernardo Start Cycling Team | 25 | Start Cycling Team | 3:03 3:03 | 43.028 | ||||
140 | 111 | +7:42 | 172 | TT | MONTE Francisco Cesar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 30 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 3:04 3:04 | 42.985 | ||||
141 | 157 | +36:49 | 226 | Classic | BRAVO Edison Fernando Chile | 26 | Chile | 3:05 3:05 | 42.942 | ||||
142 | 121 | +9:15 | 183 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 37 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 3:08 3:08 | 42.815 | ||||
143 | 150 | +17:48 | 174 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 24 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 3:10 3:10 | 42.73 | ||||
144 | 112 | +7:58 | 162 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 40 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3:11 3:11 | 42.688 | ||||
145 | 100 | +6:26 | 213 | Sprint | 19 | Brazil | 3:12 3:12 | 42.646 | |||||
146 | 155 | +24:49 | 146 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 41 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 3:15 3:15 | 42.52 | ||||
147 | 90 | +5:39 | 133 | Classic | FURLAN Matteo Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 3:19 3:19 | 42.353 | ||||
148 | 131 | +10:50 | 191 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Sergio Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 42 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 3:19 | 42.353 | ||||
149 | 88 | +5:29 | 256 | Sprint | GÁRATE César Enrique Peru | 22 | Peru | 3:21 3:21 | 42.27 | ||||
150 | 152 | +22:18 | 154 | Sprint | VILLANUEVA Ignacio Start Cycling Team | 22 | Start Cycling Team | ,, 3:21 | 42.27 | ||||
151 | 145 | +14:06 | 175 | TT | BRUNETTA Guillermo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 43 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 3:24 3:24 | 42.146 | ||||
152 | 123 | +9:27 | 196 | Sprint | LUCERO Iginio Daniel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 28 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 3:28 3:28 | 41.983 | ||||
153 | 125 | +9:41 | 262 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Diego Leonel Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | 3:34 3:34 | 41.739 | ||||
154 | 153 | +22:32 | 261 | TT | JAMEN Diego Uruguay | 22 | Uruguay | 3:35 3:35 | 41.699 | ||||
155 | 93 | +5:44 | 167 | TT | GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 37 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3:45 3:45 | 41.3 | ||||
156 | 134 | +11:06 | 84 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:54 3:54 | 40.948 | ||||
157 | 128 | +10:03 | 235 | Sprint | PARRA Alejandro Cuba | 21 | Cuba | 3:56 3:56 | 40.87 | ||||
158 | 154 | +23:35 | 207 | Sprint | ARROYO Victor Argentina | 30 | Argentina | 4:04 4:04 | 40.563 | ||||
OTL | 205 | Classic | FRAYSSE Augustin Argentina | 30 | Argentina | 4:11 4:11 | 40.299 | ||||||
OTL | 224 | Sprint | MANSILLA Cristopher Chile | 28 | Chile | 4:30 4:30 | 39.597 | ||||||
OTL | 202 | Sprint | CIANCI Sebastian Argentina | 23 | Argentina | 4:57 4:57 | 38.64 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 21 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | 7:15:16 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 51 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
3 | 9 | ▲6 | 53 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
4 | 13 | ▲9 | 22 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
5 | 21 | ▲16 | 13 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 44 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 173 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 28 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 1 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 42 | Medellín | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 52 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
11 | 18 | ▲7 | 41 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
12 | 31 | ▲19 | 72 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 63 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 144 | TT | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 36 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
16 | 41 | ▲25 | 93 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 43 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
18 | 29 | ▲11 | 181 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
19 | 27 | ▲8 | 14 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 165 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
21 | 6 | ▼15 | 161 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 35 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
22 | 7 | ▼15 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
23 | 33 | ▲10 | 45 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
24 | 34 | ▲10 | 83 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 185 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 66 | Sprint | WYSS Danilo Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 33 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
28 | 38 | ▲10 | 141 | GC | MACHADO Tiago Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 33 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
29 | 37 | ▲8 | 197 | GC | GRACIANI Mauricio Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 22 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
30 | 22 | ▼8 | 136 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
31 | 16 | ▼15 | 201 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Argentina | 26 | Argentina | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 4 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 26 | Medellín | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
33 | 43 | ▲10 | 94 | TT | GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 105 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:48 | .. | |||
35 | 5 | ▼30 | 251 | Classic | GAMERO Alonso Miguel Peru | 26 | Peru | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
36 | 28 | ▼8 | 73 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
37 | 49 | ▲12 | 15 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 6 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
39 | 51 | ▲12 | 5 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Medellín | 32 | Medellín | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
40 | 25 | ▼15 | 75 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 101 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 86 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
43 | 26 | ▼17 | 104 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 28 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 3 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 30 | Medellín | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
45 | 17 | ▼28 | 184 | Climber | ROJAS Ruben Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
46 | 53 | ▲7 | 177 | TT | MESSINEO Leandro Carlos Asociacion Civil Mardan | 39 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
47 | 59 | ▲12 | 142 | TT | MARQUE Alejandro Manuel Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 37 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 76 | Climber | MONTAGUTI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 246 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Mexico | 20 | Mexico | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
50 | 19 | ▼31 | 46 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 254 | Sprint | 20 | Peru | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | 113 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 26 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
53 | 44 | ▼9 | 242 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Mexico | 26 | Mexico | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
54 | 46 | ▼8 | 131 | Classic | DOTTI Ottavio Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 82 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 65 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
57 | 65 | ▲8 | 216 | TT | CHAMAN Lauro Cesar Brazil | 31 | Brazil | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 124 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | ,, 3:15 | .. | |||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 171 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 20 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
60 | 76 | ▲16 | 23 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
61 | 56 | ▼5 | 91 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
62 | 58 | ▼4 | 245 | Sprint | GARIBAY Orlando Mexico | 25 | Mexico | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 255 | Classic | TAPIA Renato Peru | 23 | Peru | ,, 3:34 | .. | |||
64 | 45 | ▼19 | 132 | GC | FIASCHI Tommaso Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
65 | 61 | ▼4 | 85 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 225 | Sprint | PAREDES Ricardo Hernan Chile | 34 | Chile | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
67 | 62 | ▼5 | 195 | Classic | JUAREZ Gabriel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 28 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
68 | 66 | ▼2 | 252 | Classic | NAVARRO Royner Peru | 26 | Peru | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | 206 | Sprint | NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel Argentina | 27 | Argentina | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 35 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 2 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 33 | Medellín | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
73 | 67 | ▼6 | 241 | Sprint | ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis Mexico | 31 | Mexico | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
74 | 85 | ▲11 | 115 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 36 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 186 | Classic | REYES José Martin Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 26 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
76 | 91 | ▲15 | 25 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Deceuninck - Quick Step | 35 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
77 | 68 | ▼9 | 153 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
78 | 70 | ▼8 | 192 | Sprint | CASTRO Kevin Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 19 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 145 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 26 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 34 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 212 | TT | NAZARET Magno Brazil | 33 | Brazil | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 223 | Sprint | CABRERA Antonio Roberto Chile | 37 | Chile | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
84 | 92 | ▲8 | 42 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
85 | 81 | ▼4 | 102 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 5:06 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 74 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
87 | 80 | ▼7 | 232 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 29 | Cuba | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
88 | 74 | ▼14 | 256 | Sprint | GÁRATE César Enrique Peru | 22 | Peru | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
89 | 95 | ▲6 | 222 | TT | PEÑALOSA Felipe Andres Chile | 25 | Chile | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |||
90 | 79 | ▼11 | 133 | Classic | FURLAN Matteo Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | ,, 5:39 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | 243 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Mexico | 27 | Mexico | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
92 | 82 | ▼10 | 156 | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
93 | 72 | ▼21 | 167 | Sprint | GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 37 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 187 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 29 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
95 | 110 | ▲15 | 56 | TT | BOHLI Tom UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
96 | 104 | ▲8 | 24 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 36 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 26 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | 32 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 5:53 | .. | |||
99 | 96 | ▼3 | 135 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |||
100 | 88 | ▼12 | 213 | Climber | 19 | Brazil | 6:26 6:26 | .. | ||||
101 | 98 | ▼3 | 155 | TT | CORELLA Rene Start Cycling Team | 27 | Start Cycling Team | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |||
102 | 111 | ▲9 | 64 | Classic | TILLER Rasmus Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 6:27 | .. | |||
103 | 99 | ▼4 | 203 | Classic | RIOS Jairo Jesus Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 62 | Sprint | EISEL Bernhard Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 16 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
106 | 103 | ▼3 | 151 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Start Cycling Team | 24 | Start Cycling Team | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
107 | 105 | ▼2 | 264 | TT | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel Uruguay | 24 | Uruguay | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
108 | 97 | ▼11 | 95 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
109 | 112 | ▲3 | 55 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||
110 | 123 | ▲13 | 244 | TT | PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Mexico | 25 | Mexico | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
111 | 100 | ▼11 | 172 | TT | MONTE Francisco Cesar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 30 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |||
112 | 106 | ▼6 | 162 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 40 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
113 | 107 | ▼6 | 96 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |||
114 | 113 | ▼1 | 182 | Sprint | TIVANI Gerardo Matías Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 176 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Asociacion Civil Mardan | 37 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | - | 253 | Sprint | QUISPE Alain Peru | 24 | Peru | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | 231 | TT | 33 | Cuba | 8:49 8:49 | .. | ||||
118 | 115 | ▼3 | 116 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 29 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |||
119 | 117 | ▼2 | 234 | Sprint | ARIAS Yans Carlos Cuba | 33 | Cuba | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | 164 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 29 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
121 | 121 | - | 183 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 37 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 163 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 24 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |||
123 | 114 | ▼9 | 196 | Sprint | LUCERO Iginio Daniel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 28 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |||
124 | 136 | ▲12 | 92 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
125 | 119 | ▼6 | 262 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Diego Leonel Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto UAE Team Emirates | 35 | UAE Team Emirates | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | 106 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 34 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
128 | 122 | ▼6 | 235 | Sprint | PARRA Alejandro Cuba | 21 | Cuba | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | 111 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 28 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |||
131 | 129 | ▼2 | 191 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Sergio Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 42 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | 114 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 23 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 11:01 11:01 | .. | |||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 211 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil | 22 | Brazil | 11:03 11:03 | .. | |||
134 | 126 | ▼8 | 84 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |||
135 | 135 | - | 263 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Uruguay | 25 | Uruguay | ,, 11:06 | .. | |||
136 | 133 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
137 | 137 | - | 221 | TT | FERREYRA Diego Agustin Chile | 21 | Chile | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
138 | 144 | ▲6 | 204 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Jose Luciano Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |||
139 | 141 | ▲2 | 266 | TT | SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel Eduardo Uruguay | 22 | Uruguay | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 125 | Classic | PEDRETTI Giovanni Biesse Carrera | 22 | Biesse Carrera | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||
141 | 139 | ▼2 | 122 | Classic | BRAMATI Tommaso Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | 13:07 13:07 | .. | |||
142 | 140 | ▼2 | 81 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 35 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:10 13:10 | .. | |||
143 | 138 | ▼5 | 112 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 25 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM | 13:36 13:36 | .. | |||
144 | 145 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | AMICI Alberto Biesse Carrera | 25 | Biesse Carrera | 13:59 13:59 | .. | |||
145 | 142 | ▼3 | 175 | TT | BRUNETTA Guillermo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 43 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |||
146 | 146 | - | 71 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16:39 16:39 | .. | |||
147 | 149 | ▲2 | 143 | GC | MENDES José Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 33 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 193 | GC | CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 20 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 17:27 17:27 | .. | |||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | 152 | TT | LEON Bernardo Start Cycling Team | 25 | Start Cycling Team | 17:42 17:42 | .. | |||
150 | 147 | ▼3 | 174 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 24 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||
151 | 152 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Biesse Carrera | 22 | Biesse Carrera | 21:09 21:09 | .. | |||
152 | 155 | ▲3 | 154 | Sprint | VILLANUEVA Ignacio Start Cycling Team | 22 | Start Cycling Team | 22:18 22:18 | .. | |||
153 | 156 | ▲3 | 261 | TT | JAMEN Diego Uruguay | 22 | Uruguay | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
154 | 157 | ▲3 | 207 | TT | ARROYO Victor Argentina | 30 | Argentina | 23:35 23:35 | .. | |||
155 | 158 | ▲3 | 146 | Classic | NOCENTINI Rinaldo Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 41 | Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira | 24:49 24:49 | .. | |||
156 | 159 | ▲3 | 215 | Classic | 23 | Brazil | 25:37 25:37 | .. | ||||
157 | 160 | ▲3 | 226 | Classic | BRAVO Edison Fernando Chile | 26 | Chile | 36:49 36:49 | .. | |||
158 | 161 | ▲3 | 233 | TT | PEREZ Emilio Cuba | 27 | Cuba | 45:22 45:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:15:38 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 63 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 136 | Climber | CASTAÑO Sebastián Alexander Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 105 | Climber | OSORIO Alejandro Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 246 | TT | VILLALOBOS Luis Mexico | 20 | Mexico | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 254 | Sprint | 20 | Peru | 2:27 2:27 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 131 | Classic | DOTTI Ottavio Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 124 | Climber | CONCA Filippo Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 171 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 20 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 132 | GC | FIASCHI Tommaso Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 21 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | ŠTOČEK Matúš Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 19 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 192 | Sprint | CASTRO Kevin Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 19 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 133 | Classic | FURLAN Matteo Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 156 | Sprint | ESPINOZA Ignacio Alejandro Start Cycling Team | 19 | Start Cycling Team | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 32 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 135 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 20 | Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze | 6:01 6:01 | .. | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 213 | Climber | 19 | Brazil | 6:04 6:04 | .. | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 203 | Climber | RIOS Jairo Jesus Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 235 | Sprint | PARRA Alejandro Cuba | 21 | Cuba | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 221 | TT | FERREYRA Diego Agustin Chile | 21 | Chile | 11:24 11:24 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 204 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Jose Luciano Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 122 | Classic | BRAMATI Tommaso Biesse Carrera | 20 | Biesse Carrera | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 193 | Classic | CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 20 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 17:05 17:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 241 | Sprint | ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis Mexico | 31 | Mexico | 9 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 165 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 7 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 96 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 21 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck - Quick Step | 26 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 3 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 211 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Brazil | 22 | Brazil | 3 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 36 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 183 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 37 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 2 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 174 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 24 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 2 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 41 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 January 2019
- Start time:20:38
- Avg. speed winner:52.62 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:12 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:44
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: