Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»37th Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.1)

2019  Stage 4  »  San José de Jáchal - Valle Fértil  ›  Villa San Agustín   (185.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0851 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates14204:20:264:20:26
25+0:2611 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe512,,,,
360+3:2123 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step37,,,,
410+0:4452 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates5,,,,
5133+13:36112 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4,,,,
6122+11:0684 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,,,
754+3:0582 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2,,,,
883+5:00103 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1,,,,
980+4:4634 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,,,
1021+1:19161 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
1161+3:2991 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
12102+7:0595 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1349+2:4346 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,,,
14139+16:3971 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
1514+0:58144 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
1613+0:5763 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,,,
1772+4:102 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin,,,,
186+0:2613 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
1964+3:35132 Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,,,
2076+4:2725 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step 35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,,,
2153+3:04131 Dotti OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,,,
22114+9:15183 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
2377+4:36153 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto,,,,
2419+1:1014 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
2569+3:51206 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina 27Argentina,,,,
2611+0:4841 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
2799+6:5116 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
2827+1:3833 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,,,
2978+4:39192 Castro Kevin Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,,,
3051+2:53113 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
3122+1:22166 Tivani German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
3285+5:06102 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,,,
33145+21:09123 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,,,
3496+6:2764 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,,,
3517+1:0443 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,,,
36120+11:01114 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
3765+3:4385 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
383+0:2253 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,,,
3948+2:42246 Villalobos LuisMexico 20Mexico,,,,
4070+3:54134 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,,,
4131+1:46201 Ramos RubénArgentina 26Argentina,,,,
4284+5:0642 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,,,
4336+1:5773 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
4430+1:45136 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,,,
45115+9:4354 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates,,,,
4643+2:30104 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,,,
4729+1:43197 Graciani MauricioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,,,
4828+1:40141 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
4962+3:34245 Garibay OrlandoMexico 25Mexico,,,,
5091+5:43156 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto,,,,
5187+5:25232 Nodarse FelixCuba 29Cuba,,,,
521+0:0021 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,,,
5388+5:29256 Gárate César EnriquePeru 22Peru,,,,
5423+1:2645 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,,,
5586+5:0974 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
56127+12:14204 Martinez Jose LucianoArgentina 21Argentina,,,,
5758+3:15124 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,,,
58112+8:57116 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
5925+1:33185 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
6046+2:39142 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
6179+4:40145 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
6215+0:5936 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,,,
6318+1:06181 Diaz DanielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
6494+5:5332 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,,,
6526+1:3766 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,,,
6644+2:34184 Rojas RubenEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
679+0:411 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin,,,,
687+0:2644 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,,,
6924+1:2783 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
7057+3:15216 Chaman Mouro Lauro CesarBrazil 31Brazil,,,,
7132+1:464 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin,,,,
7242+2:2886 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
7345+2:36177 Messineo Leandro CarlosAsociacion Civil Mardan 39Asociacion Civil Mardan,,,,
748+0:40173 Rosas LaureanoAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan,,,,
7597+6:32203 Rios Jairo JesusArgentina 21Argentina,,,,
7652+2:57242 Corte EduardoMexico 26Mexico,,,,
7739+2:175 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin,,,,
7866+3:45225 Paredes Ricardo HernanChile 34Chile,,,,
7950+2:49254 Gonzalez Andre AlexanderPeru 20Peru,,,,
80110+8:25182 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
8195+6:23135 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,,,
8263+3:34255 Tapia RenatoPeru 23Peru,,,,
83129+12:59125 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,,,
8438+2:076 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin,,,,
85150+25:37215 Ferreira AlessandroBrazil 23Brazil,,,,
8620+1:13165 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
874+0:2222 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,,,
88113+9:05234 Arias Juan CarlosCuba 33Cuba,,,,
8981+4:50212 Nazaret MagnoBrazil 33Brazil,,,,
90155+45:22233 Perez EmilioCuba 27Cuba,,,,
9116+1:0193 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
9233+1:4894 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
9347+2:4076 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
9441+2:27101 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,,,
9575+4:25186 Reyes José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
96125+11:46221 Ferreyra DiegoChile 22Chile,,,,
9755+3:0865 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,,,
98154+36:49226 Bravo EdisonChile 26Chile,,,,
9967+3:47252 Navarro RoynerPeru 26Peru,,,,
100111+8:49231 Portuondo PedroCuba 33Cuba,,,,
10112+0:5472 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
10292+5:44167 Gomez Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 37Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
10382+4:53223 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 37Chile,,,,
10493+5:45187 Melivilo Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
105142+17:42152 Leon BernardoStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto,,,,
10668+3:48195 Juarez GabrielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,,,
10737+2:0415 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
108106+7:42172 Montes FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan 30Asociacion Civil Mardan,,,,
10934+1:48105 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,,,
110103+7:1755 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,,,
11159+3:20171 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan,,,,
112101+7:04264 Maldonado Anderson SamuelUruguay 24Uruguay,,,,
11390+5:41243 Santos EfrénMexico 27Mexico,,,,
114128+12:53266 De Lima Nahuel SoaresUruguay 22Uruguay,,,,
115100+6:54151 González FreddyStart Team Gusto 24Start Team Gusto,,,,
116121+11:03211 Gohr Andre EduardoBrazil 22Brazil,,,,
11735+1:52251 Gamero Alonso MiguelPeru 26Peru,,,,
11874+4:24115 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
119116+9:51106 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,,,
12089+5:39222 Peñalosa FelipeChile 25Chile,,,,
121109+8:0996 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
122104+7:31244 Prado Ignacio de JesúsMexico 25Mexico,,,,
12373+4:14241 Álvarez Miguel LuisMexico 31Mexico,,,,
124131+13:1081 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
125134+13:59121 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera,,,,
126130+13:07122 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,,,
127140+17:24193 Cattapán Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,,,
12840+2:2375 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
129108+7:58162 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 40Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
13071+4:0435 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,,,
131119+10:50191 Aguirre SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 42Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,,,
132147+22:59261 Jamen DiegoUruguay 22Uruguay0:270:27
133124+11:2312 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe0:360:36
13498+6:3256 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates0:430:43
13556+3:143 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin,,0:43
136126+11:56263 Méndez RobertUruguay 25Uruguay0:500:50
137118+10:22163 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:580:58
138117+10:06164 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:58
139107+7:43155 Corella ReneStart Team Gusto 27Start Team Gusto1:161:16
140105+7:3426 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:411:41
141123+11:1792 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,1:41
142132+13:16196 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos3:493:49
143136+14:29111 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:49
144151+30:01154 Villanueva IgnacioStart Team Gusto 22Start Team Gusto7:437:43
145146+21:49175 Brunetta GuillermoAsociacion Civil Mardan 43Asociacion Civil Mardan,,7:43
146141+17:24262 Rodriguez DiegoUruguay Uruguay,,7:43
147138+16:28253 Quispe AlainPeru 24Peru,,7:43
148144+19:0461 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,7:43
149137+16:23176 Diaz DarioAsociacion Civil Mardan 37Asociacion Civil Mardan,,7:43
150148+24:58143 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,7:43
151152+31:18207 Arroyo VictorArgentina 30Argentina,,7:43
152149+25:31174 Contreras EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 24Asociacion Civil Mardan,,7:43
153153+32:32146 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,7:43
154135+14:2662 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,7:43
155143+17:46235 Parra AlejandroCuba 21Cuba,,7:43
DNF+ - 11:35:42133 Furlan MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze--
DNF+ - 11:35:42213 Morosini Basso Luiz GuilhermeBrazil 19Brazil,,-
DNS+ - 11:35:4224 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-21 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step3 11:35:42 11:35:42
22-51 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates0:080:08
33-53 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates0:220:22
44-22 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:22
57▲211 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe0:260:26
65▼113 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:26
76▼144 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:26
88-173 Rosas LaureanoAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan0:400:40
99-1 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin0:410:41
1010-52 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates0:440:44
1111-41 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team0:480:48
1212-72 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:540:54
1313-63 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:570:57
1414-144 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:580:58
1515-36 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal0:590:59
1616-93 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1:011:01
1717-43 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team1:041:04
1818-181 Diaz DanielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:061:06
1919-14 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe1:101:10
2020-165 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:131:13
2121-161 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:191:19
2222-166 Tivani German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:221:22
2323-45 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1:261:26
2424-83 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:271:27
2525-185 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:331:33
2626-66 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data1:371:37
2727-33 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal1:381:38
2828-141 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:401:40
2929-197 Graciani MauricioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1:431:43
3030-136 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:451:45
3131-201 Ramos RubénArgentina 26Argentina1:461:46
3232-4 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin,,1:46
3333-94 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy1:481:48
3434-105 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:48
3535-251 Gamero Alonso MiguelPeru 26Peru1:521:52
3636-73 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:571:57
3737-15 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe2:042:04
3838-6 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin2:072:07
3939-5 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin2:172:17
4040-75 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:232:23
4141-101 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:272:27
4242-86 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:282:28
4343-104 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:302:30
4445▲1184 Rojas RubenEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2:342:34
4546▲1177 Messineo Leandro CarlosAsociacion Civil Mardan 39Asociacion Civil Mardan2:362:36
4647▲1142 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:392:39
4748▲176 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:402:40
4849▲1246 Villalobos LuisMexico 20Mexico2:422:42
4950▲146 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team2:432:43
5051▲1254 Gonzalez Andre AlexanderPeru 20Peru2:492:49
5152▲1113 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:532:53
5253▲1242 Corte EduardoMexico 26Mexico2:572:57
5354▲1131 Dotti OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:043:04
5455▲182 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:053:05
5556▲165 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data3:083:08
5644▼123 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin3:143:14
5757-216 Chaman Mouro Lauro CesarBrazil 31Brazil3:153:15
5858-124 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,3:15
5959-171 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan3:203:20
6060-23 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step3:213:21
6161-91 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3:293:29
6262-245 Garibay OrlandoMexico 25Mexico3:343:34
6363-255 Tapia RenatoPeru 23Peru,,3:34
6464-132 Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:353:35
6565-85 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:433:43
6666-225 Paredes Ricardo HernanChile 34Chile3:453:45
6768▲1252 Navarro RoynerPeru 26Peru3:473:47
6867▼1195 Juarez GabrielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos3:483:48
6969-206 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina 27Argentina3:513:51
7070-134 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:543:54
7171-35 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal4:044:04
7272-2 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin4:104:10
7373-241 Álvarez Miguel LuisMexico 31Mexico4:144:14
7474-115 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:244:24
7575-186 Reyes José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito4:254:25
7676-25 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step 35Deceuninck - Quick Step4:274:27
7777-153 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto4:364:36
7878-192 Castro Kevin Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:394:39
7979-145 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4:404:40
8080-34 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal4:464:46
8181-212 Nazaret MagnoBrazil 33Brazil4:504:50
8282-223 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 37Chile4:534:53
8383-103 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:005:00
8484-42 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team5:065:06
8585-102 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:06
8686-74 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:095:09
8787-232 Nodarse FelixCuba 29Cuba5:255:25
8888-256 Gárate César EnriquePeru 22Peru5:295:29
8989-222 Peñalosa FelipeChile 25Chile5:395:39
9091▲1243 Santos EfrénMexico 27Mexico5:415:41
9192▲1156 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto5:435:43
9293▲1167 Gomez Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 37Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima5:445:44
9394▲1187 Melivilo Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito5:455:45
9498▲432 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal5:535:53
9599▲4135 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze6:236:23
96102▲664 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data6:276:27
97103▲6203 Rios Jairo JesusArgentina 21Argentina6:326:32
9895▼356 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,6:32
99105▲616 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe6:516:51
100106▲6151 González FreddyStart Team Gusto 24Start Team Gusto6:546:54
101107▲6264 Maldonado Anderson SamuelUruguay 24Uruguay7:047:04
102108▲695 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy7:057:05
103109▲655 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates7:177:17
104110▲6244 Prado Ignacio de JesúsMexico 25Mexico7:317:31
10597▼826 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step7:347:34
106111▲5172 Montes FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan 30Asociacion Civil Mardan7:427:42
107101▼6155 Corella ReneStart Team Gusto 27Start Team Gusto7:437:43
108112▲4162 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 40Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima7:587:58
109113▲496 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8:098:09
110114▲4182 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito8:258:25
111117▲6231 Portuondo PedroCuba 33Cuba8:498:49
112118▲6116 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:578:57
113119▲6234 Arias Juan CarlosCuba 33Cuba9:059:05
114121▲7183 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito9:159:15
115126▲1154 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates9:439:43
116127▲11106 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè9:519:51
117120▲3164 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima10:0610:06
118122▲4163 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima10:2210:22
119131▲12191 Aguirre SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 42Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos10:5010:50
120132▲12114 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM11:0111:01
121133▲12211 Gohr Andre EduardoBrazil 22Brazil11:0311:03
122134▲1284 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:0611:06
123124▲192 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy11:1711:17
124130▲612 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe11:2311:23
125137▲12221 Ferreyra DiegoChile 22Chile11:4611:46
126135▲9263 Méndez RobertUruguay 25Uruguay11:5611:56
127138▲11204 Martinez Jose LucianoArgentina 21Argentina12:1412:14
128139▲11266 De Lima Nahuel SoaresUruguay 22Uruguay12:5312:53
129140▲11125 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera12:5912:59
130141▲11122 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera13:0713:07
131142▲1181 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:1013:10
132123▼9196 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos13:1613:16
133143▲10112 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM13:3613:36
134144▲10121 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera13:5913:59
135104▼3162 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data14:2614:26
136129▼7111 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM14:2914:29
137115▼22176 Diaz DarioAsociacion Civil Mardan 37Asociacion Civil Mardan16:2316:23
138116▼22253 Quispe AlainPeru 24Peru16:2816:28
139146▲771 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:3916:39
140148▲8193 Cattapán Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos17:2417:24
141125▼16262 Rodriguez DiegoUruguay Uruguay,,17:24
142149▲7152 Leon BernardoStart Team Gusto 25Start Team Gusto17:4217:42
143128▼15235 Parra AlejandroCuba 21Cuba17:4617:46
144136▼861 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data19:0419:04
145151▲6123 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera21:0921:09
146145▼1175 Brunetta GuillermoAsociacion Civil Mardan 43Asociacion Civil Mardan21:4921:49
147153▲6261 Jamen DiegoUruguay 22Uruguay22:5922:59
148147▼1143 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira24:5824:58
149150▲1174 Contreras EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 24Asociacion Civil Mardan25:3125:31
150156▲6215 Ferreira AlessandroBrazil 23Brazil25:3725:37
151152▲1154 Villanueva IgnacioStart Team Gusto 22Start Team Gusto30:0130:01
152154▲2207 Arroyo VictorArgentina 30Argentina31:1831:18
153155▲2146 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira32:3232:32
154157▲3226 Bravo EdisonChile 26Chile36:4936:49
155158▲3233 Perez EmilioCuba 27Cuba45:2245:22


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:2222 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 19Deceuninck - Quick Step 11:36:04 11:36:04
22-13+0:5763 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:350:35
33-30+1:45136 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:231:23
44-34+1:48105 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:261:26
55-48+2:42246 Villalobos LuisMexico 20Mexico2:202:20
66-50+2:49254 Gonzalez Andre AlexanderPeru 20Peru2:272:27
77-53+3:04131 Dotti OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze2:422:42
88-58+3:15124 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera2:532:53
99-59+3:20171 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan2:582:58
1010-64+3:35132 Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:133:13
1111-70+3:54134 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:323:32
1212-77+4:36153 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto4:144:14
1313-78+4:39192 Castro Kevin Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:174:17
1414-83+5:00103 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:384:38
1516▲191+5:43156 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto5:215:21
1617▲194+5:5332 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal5:315:31
1718▲195+6:23135 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze6:016:01
1820▲297+6:32203 Rios Jairo JesusArgentina 21Argentina6:106:10
1922▲3125+11:46221 Ferreyra DiegoChile 22Chile11:2411:24
2023▲3127+12:14204 Martinez Jose LucianoArgentina 21Argentina11:5211:52
2124▲3130+13:07122 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera12:4512:45
2225▲3140+17:24193 Cattapán Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos17:0217:02
2321▼2143+17:46235 Parra AlejandroCuba 21Cuba17:2417:24


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1165 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima30
2-4 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin18
3-252 Navarro RoynerPeru 26Peru13
41▼3241 Álvarez Miguel LuisMexico 31Mexico9
5-263 Méndez RobertUruguay 25Uruguay8
63▼396 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy5
7-225 Paredes Ricardo HernanChile 34Chile4
84▼421 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step3
95▼4211 Gohr Andre EduardoBrazil 22Brazil3
106▼436 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal2
117▼4183 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2
12-193 Cattapán Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2
138▼5174 Contreras EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 24Asociacion Civil Mardan2
149▼541 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- UAE-Team Emirates  34:48:37 34:48:37
22- BORA - hansgrohe 0:410:41
33- Movistar Team 0:470:47
44- Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:262:26
55- Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima 2:272:27
66- Medellin 2:452:45
77- Team Dimension Data 3:093:09
88- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:183:18
99- Israel Cycling Academy 3:213:21
1010- Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 3:223:22
1111- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 3:483:48
1212- Lotto Soudal 4:204:20
1313- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 4:414:41
1414- Asociacion Civil Mardan 5:055:05
1515- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5:295:29
1616- Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 6:056:05
1717- Mexico 6:376:37
1818- Peru 6:456:45
1919- Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 8:398:39
2020- Argentina 10:1910:19
2121- Brazil 12:0612:06
2222- Chile 12:4712:47
2323- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 14:0714:07
2424- Start Team Gusto 14:4414:44
2525- Cuba 21:1521:15
2626- Uruguay 25:2425:24
2727- Biesse Carrera 27:5027:50


Race information

Date: 30th January 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.81 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: San José de Jáchal - Valle Fértil › Villa San Agustín
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVuelta a San Juan Internacional logo

Race profile



Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok

Race ranking position
70th
308 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10035 sec.