2018
2020
«
»
2019»37th

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional

(2.1)
2019»Stage 4»San José de Jáchal - Valle FértilVilla San Agustín(185.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0851 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates14204:20:26
25+0:2611 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe512,,
0:00
360+3:2123 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step37,,
0:00
410+0:4452 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates5,,
0:00
5133+13:36112 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4,,
0:00
6122+11:0684 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,
0:00
754+3:0582 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2,,
0:00
883+5:00103 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1,,
0:00
980+4:4634 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
1021+1:19161 ESCUELA RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
1161+3:2991 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
12102+7:0595 MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
1349+2:4346 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
14139+16:3971 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
1514+0:58144 GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
1613+0:5763 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
1772+4:102 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin,,
0:00
186+0:2613 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1964+3:35132 FIASCHI TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:00
2076+4:2725 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2153+3:04131 DOTTI OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:00
22114+9:15183 LUCERO HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
2377+4:36153 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team,,
0:00
2419+1:1014 PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
2569+3:51206 NAVARRETE Maximiliano EzequielArgentina27Argentina,,
0:00
2611+0:4841 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
2799+6:5116 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
2827+1:3833 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
2978+4:39192 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
3051+2:53113 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
3122+1:22166 TIVANI German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
3285+5:06102 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
33145+21:09123 COLOMBO RaulBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera,,
0:00
3496+6:2764 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
3517+1:0443 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
36120+11:01114 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
3765+3:4385 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
383+0:2253 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
3948+2:42246 VILLALOBOS LuisMexico20Mexico,,
0:00
4070+3:54134 ŠTOČEK MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:00
4131+1:46201 RAMOS RubénArgentina26Argentina,,
0:00
4284+5:0642 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
4336+1:5773 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
4430+1:45136 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:00
45115+9:4354 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
4643+2:30104 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
4729+1:43197 GRACIANI MauricioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
4828+1:40141 MACHADO TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
4962+3:34245 GARIBAY OrlandoMexico25Mexico,,
0:00
5091+5:43156 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team,,
0:00
5187+5:25232 NODARSE FelixCuba29Cuba,,
0:00
521+0:0021 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
5388+5:29256 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru22Peru,,
0:00
5423+1:2645 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
5586+5:0974 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
56127+12:14204 MARTINEZ Jose LucianoArgentina21Argentina,,
0:00
5758+3:15124 CONCA FilippoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera,,
0:00
58112+8:57116 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
5925+1:33185 MOYANO Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
6046+2:39142 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
6179+4:40145 TOFFALI NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:00
6215+0:5936 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
6318+1:06181 DIAZ DanielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
6494+5:5332 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
6526+1:3766 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
6644+2:34184 ROJAS RubenEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
679+0:411 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin,,
0:00
687+0:2644 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
6924+1:2783 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
7057+3:15216 CHAMAN MOURO Lauro CesarBrazil31Brazil,,
0:00
7132+1:464 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin26Medellin,,
0:00
7242+2:2886 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
7345+2:36177 MESSINEO Leandro CarlosAsociacion Civil Mardan39Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
0:00
748+0:40173 ROSAS LaureanoAsociacion Civil Mardan28Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
0:00
7597+6:32203 RIOS Jairo JesusArgentina21Argentina,,
0:00
7652+2:57242 CORTE EduardoMexico26Mexico,,
0:00
7739+2:175 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin,,
0:00
7866+3:45225 PAREDES Ricardo HernanChile34Chile,,
0:00
7950+2:49254 GONZALES André AlexanderPeru20Peru,,
0:00
80110+8:25182 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
8195+6:23135 PEÑA Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:00
8263+3:34255 TAPIA RenatoPeru23Peru,,
0:00
83129+12:59125 PEDRETTI GiovanniBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera,,
0:00
8438+2:076 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin29Medellin,,
0:00
85150+25:37215 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil23Brazil,,
0:00
 86 20+1:13165 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
874+0:2222 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
88113+9:05234 ARIAS Yans CarlosCuba33Cuba,,
0:00
8981+4:50212 NAZARET MagnoBrazil33Brazil,,
0:00
90155+45:22233 PEREZ EmilioCuba27Cuba,,
0:00
9116+1:0193 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
9233+1:4894 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
9347+2:4076 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
9441+2:27101 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
9575+4:25186 REYES José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
96125+11:46221 FERREYRA Diego AgustinChile21Chile,,
0:00
9755+3:0865 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
98154+36:49226 BRAVO Edison FernandoChile26Chile,,
0:00
9967+3:47252 NAVARRO RoynerPeru26Peru,,
0:00
100111+8:49231 PORTUONDO PedroCuba33Cuba,,
0:00
10112+0:5472 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
10292+5:44167 GOMEZ Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima37Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
10382+4:53223 CABRERA Antonio RobertoChile37Chile,,
0:00
10493+5:45187 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
105142+17:42152 LEON BernardoStart Cycling Team25Start Cycling Team,,
0:00
10668+3:48195 JUAREZ GabrielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
10737+2:0415 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
108106+7:42172 MONTES FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan30Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
0:00
10934+1:48105 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
110103+7:1755 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
11159+3:20171 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan20Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
0:00
112101+7:04264 MALDONADO Anderson SamuelUruguay24Uruguay,,
0:00
11390+5:41243 SANTOS EfrénMexico27Mexico,,
0:00
114128+12:53266 SOAREZ DE LIMA NahuelUruguay22Uruguay,,
0:00
115100+6:54151 GONZÁLEZ FreddyStart Cycling Team24Start Cycling Team,,
0:00
116121+11:03211 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil22Brazil,,
0:00
11735+1:52251 GAMERO Alonso MiguelPeru26Peru,,
0:00
11874+4:24115 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
119116+9:51106 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:00
12089+5:39222 PEÑALOSA Felipe AndresChile25Chile,,
0:00
121109+8:0996 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:00
122104+7:31244 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsMexico25Mexico,,
0:00
12373+4:14241 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel LuisMexico31Mexico,,
0:00
124131+13:1081 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
125134+13:59121 AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera25Biesse Carrera,,
0:00
126130+13:07122 BRAMATI TommasoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera,,
0:00
127140+17:24193 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
12840+2:2375 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
129108+7:58162 MONTIVERO LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima40Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
13071+4:0435 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
131119+10:50191 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos42Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
132147+22:59261 JAMEN DiegoUruguay22Uruguay0:27
0:27
133124+11:2312 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe0:36
0:36
13498+6:3256 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates0:43
0:43
13556+3:143 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin30Medellin,,
0:43
136126+11:56263 MÉNDEZ RobertUruguay25Uruguay0:50
0:50
137118+10:22163 VELARDEZ LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:58
0:58
138117+10:06164 RICHEZE AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:58
139107+7:43155 CORELLA ReneStart Cycling Team27Start Cycling Team1:16
1:16
140105+7:3426 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step1:41
1:41
141123+11:1792 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
1:41
142132+13:16196 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos3:49
3:49
143136+14:29111 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
3:49
144151+30:01154 VILLANUEVA IgnacioStart Cycling Team22Start Cycling Team7:43
7:43
145146+21:49175 BRUNETTA GuillermoAsociacion Civil Mardan43Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
7:43
146141+17:24262 RODRIGUEZ Diego LeonelUruguay23Uruguay,,
7:43
147138+16:28253 QUISPE AlainPeru24Peru,,
7:43
148144+19:0461 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
7:43
149137+16:23176 DIAZ DarioAsociacion Civil Mardan37Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
7:43
150148+24:58143 MENDES JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
7:43
151152+31:18207 ARROYO VictorArgentina30Argentina,,
7:43
152149+25:31174 CONTRERAS EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan24Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
7:43
153153+32:32146 NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
7:43
154135+14:2662 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
7:43
155143+17:46235 PARRA AlejandroCuba21Cuba,,
7:43
DNF213 MOROSINI BASSO Luiz GuilhermeBrazil19Brazil-
DNF133 FURLAN MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze-
DNS24 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-21 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step3 11:35:42..
22-51 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates0:08
0:08
..
33-53 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates0:22
0:22
..
44-22 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:22
..
57▲211 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe0:26
0:26
..
65▼113 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:26
..
76▼144 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:26
..
88-173 ROSAS LaureanoAsociacion Civil Mardan28Asociacion Civil Mardan0:40
0:40
..
99-1 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin0:41
0:41
..
1010-52 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates0:44
0:44
..
1111-41 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team0:48
0:48
..
1212-72 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:54
0:54
..
1313-63 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data0:57
0:57
..
1414-144 GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:58
0:58
..
1515-36 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal0:59
0:59
..
1616-93 DUNNE ConorIsrael Cycling Academy27Israel Cycling Academy1:01
1:01
..
1717-43 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team1:04
1:04
..
1818-181 DIAZ DanielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:06
1:06
..
1919-14 PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe1:10
1:10
..
2020-165 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:13
1:13
..
2121-161 ESCUELA RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:19
1:19
..
2222-166 TIVANI German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:22
1:22
..
2323-45 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team1:26
1:26
..
2424-83 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:27
1:27
..
2525-185 MOYANO Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:33
1:33
..
2626-66 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data1:37
1:37
..
2727-33 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal1:38
1:38
..
2828-141 MACHADO TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:40
1:40
..
2929-197 GRACIANI MauricioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1:43
1:43
..
3030-136 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:45
1:45
..
3131-201 RAMOS RubénArgentina26Argentina1:46
1:46
..
3232-4 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin26Medellin,,
1:46
..
3333-94 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy1:48
1:48
..
3434-105 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
1:48
..
3535-251 GAMERO Alonso MiguelPeru26Peru1:52
1:52
..
3636-73 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:57
1:57
..
3737-15 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe2:04
2:04
..
3838-6 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin29Medellin2:07
2:07
..
3939-5 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin2:17
2:17
..
4040-75 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:23
2:23
..
4141-101 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:27
2:27
..
4242-86 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:28
2:28
..
4343-104 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:30
2:30
..
4445▲1184 ROJAS RubenEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2:34
2:34
..
4546▲1177 MESSINEO Leandro CarlosAsociacion Civil Mardan39Asociacion Civil Mardan2:36
2:36
..
4647▲1142 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:39
2:39
..
4748▲176 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:40
2:40
..
4849▲1246 VILLALOBOS LuisMexico20Mexico2:42
2:42
..
4950▲146 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team2:43
2:43
..
5051▲1254 GONZALES André AlexanderPeru20Peru2:49
2:49
..
5152▲1113 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:53
2:53
..
5253▲1242 CORTE EduardoMexico26Mexico2:57
2:57
..
5354▲1131 DOTTI OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:04
3:04
..
5455▲182 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:05
3:05
..
5556▲165 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data3:08
3:08
..
5644▼123 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin30Medellin3:14
3:14
..
5757-216 CHAMAN MOURO Lauro CesarBrazil31Brazil3:15
3:15
..
5858-124 CONCA FilippoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera,,
3:15
..
5959-171 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan20Asociacion Civil Mardan3:20
3:20
..
6060-23 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step3:21
3:21
..
6161-91 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy3:29
3:29
..
6262-245 GARIBAY OrlandoMexico25Mexico3:34
3:34
..
6363-255 TAPIA RenatoPeru23Peru,,
3:34
..
6464-132 FIASCHI TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:35
3:35
..
6565-85 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:43
3:43
..
6666-225 PAREDES Ricardo HernanChile34Chile3:45
3:45
..
6768▲1252 NAVARRO RoynerPeru26Peru3:47
3:47
..
6867▼1195 JUAREZ GabrielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos3:48
3:48
..
6969-206 NAVARRETE Maximiliano EzequielArgentina27Argentina3:51
3:51
..
7070-134 ŠTOČEK MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:54
3:54
..
7171-35 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal4:04
4:04
..
7272-2 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin4:10
4:10
..
7373-241 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel LuisMexico31Mexico4:14
4:14
..
7474-115 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:24
4:24
..
7575-186 REYES José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito4:25
4:25
..
7676-25 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step4:27
4:27
..
7777-153 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team4:36
4:36
..
7878-192 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:39
4:39
..
7979-145 TOFFALI NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4:40
4:40
..
8080-34 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal4:46
4:46
..
8181-212 NAZARET MagnoBrazil33Brazil4:50
4:50
..
8282-223 CABRERA Antonio RobertoChile37Chile4:53
4:53
..
8383-103 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:00
5:00
..
8484-42 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team5:06
5:06
..
8585-102 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
5:06
..
8686-74 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:09
5:09
..
8787-232 NODARSE FelixCuba29Cuba5:25
5:25
..
8888-256 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru22Peru5:29
5:29
..
8989-222 PEÑALOSA Felipe AndresChile25Chile5:39
5:39
..
9091▲1243 SANTOS EfrénMexico27Mexico5:41
5:41
..
9192▲1156 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team5:43
5:43
..
9293▲1167 GOMEZ Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima37Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima5:44
5:44
..
9394▲1187 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito5:45
5:45
..
9498▲432 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal5:53
5:53
..
9599▲4135 PEÑA Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze6:23
6:23
..
96102▲664 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data6:27
6:27
..
97103▲6203 RIOS Jairo JesusArgentina21Argentina6:32
6:32
..
9895▼356 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:32
..
99105▲616 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe6:51
6:51
..
100106▲6151 GONZÁLEZ FreddyStart Cycling Team24Start Cycling Team6:54
6:54
..
101107▲6264 MALDONADO Anderson SamuelUruguay24Uruguay7:04
7:04
..
102108▲695 MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy7:05
7:05
..
103109▲655 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates7:17
7:17
..
104110▲6244 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsMexico25Mexico7:31
7:31
..
10597▼826 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step7:34
7:34
..
106111▲5172 MONTES FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan30Asociacion Civil Mardan7:42
7:42
..
107101▼6155 CORELLA ReneStart Cycling Team27Start Cycling Team7:43
7:43
..
108112▲4162 MONTIVERO LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima40Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima7:58
7:58
..
109113▲496 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy8:09
8:09
..
110114▲4182 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito8:25
8:25
..
111117▲6231 PORTUONDO PedroCuba33Cuba8:49
8:49
..
112118▲6116 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:57
8:57
..
113119▲6234 ARIAS Yans CarlosCuba33Cuba9:05
9:05
..
114121▲7183 LUCERO HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito9:15
9:15
..
115126▲1154 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates9:43
9:43
..
116127▲11106 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè9:51
9:51
..
117120▲3164 RICHEZE AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima10:06
10:06
..
118122▲4163 VELARDEZ LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima10:22
10:22
..
119131▲12191 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos42Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos10:50
10:50
..
120132▲12114 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM11:01
11:01
..
121133▲12211 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil22Brazil11:03
11:03
..
122134▲1284 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:06
11:06
..
123124▲192 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy11:17
11:17
..
124130▲612 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe11:23
11:23
..
125137▲12221 FERREYRA Diego AgustinChile21Chile11:46
11:46
..
126135▲9263 MÉNDEZ RobertUruguay25Uruguay11:56
11:56
..
127138▲11204 MARTINEZ Jose LucianoArgentina21Argentina12:14
12:14
..
128139▲11266 SOAREZ DE LIMA NahuelUruguay22Uruguay12:53
12:53
..
129140▲11125 PEDRETTI GiovanniBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera12:59
12:59
..
130141▲11122 BRAMATI TommasoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera13:07
13:07
..
131142▲1181 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:10
13:10
..
132123▼9196 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos13:16
13:16
..
133143▲10112 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM13:36
13:36
..
134144▲10121 AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera25Biesse Carrera13:59
13:59
..
135104▼3162 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data14:26
14:26
..
136129▼7111 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM14:29
14:29
..
137115▼22176 DIAZ DarioAsociacion Civil Mardan37Asociacion Civil Mardan16:23
16:23
..
138116▼22253 QUISPE AlainPeru24Peru16:28
16:28
..
139146▲771 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:39
16:39
..
140148▲8193 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos17:24
17:24
..
141125▼16262 RODRIGUEZ Diego LeonelUruguay23Uruguay,,
17:24
..
142149▲7152 LEON BernardoStart Cycling Team25Start Cycling Team17:42
17:42
..
143128▼15235 PARRA AlejandroCuba21Cuba17:46
17:46
..
144136▼861 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data19:04
19:04
..
145151▲6123 COLOMBO RaulBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera21:09
21:09
..
146145▼1175 BRUNETTA GuillermoAsociacion Civil Mardan43Asociacion Civil Mardan21:49
21:49
..
147153▲6261 JAMEN DiegoUruguay22Uruguay22:59
22:59
..
148147▼1143 MENDES JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira24:58
24:58
..
149150▲1174 CONTRERAS EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan24Asociacion Civil Mardan25:31
25:31
..
150156▲6215 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil23Brazil25:37
25:37
..
151152▲1154 VILLANUEVA IgnacioStart Cycling Team22Start Cycling Team30:01
30:01
..
152154▲2207 ARROYO VictorArgentina30Argentina31:18
31:18
..
153155▲2146 NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira32:32
32:32
..
154157▲3226 BRAVO Edison FernandoChile26Chile36:49
36:49
..
155158▲3233 PEREZ EmilioCuba27Cuba45:22
45:22
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-22 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step 11:36:04
22-63 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data0:35
0:35
33-136 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:23
1:23
44-105 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:26
1:26
55-246 VILLALOBOS LuisMexico20Mexico2:20
2:20
66-254 GONZALES André AlexanderPeru20Peru2:27
2:27
77-131 DOTTI OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze2:42
2:42
88-124 CONCA FilippoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera2:53
2:53
99-171 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan20Asociacion Civil Mardan2:58
2:58
1010-132 FIASCHI TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:13
3:13
1111-134 ŠTOČEK MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:32
3:32
1212-153 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team4:14
4:14
1313-192 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:17
4:17
1414-103 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4:38
4:38
1516▲1156 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team5:21
5:21
1617▲132 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal5:31
5:31
1718▲1135 PEÑA Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze6:01
6:01
1820▲2203 RIOS Jairo JesusArgentina21Argentina6:10
6:10
1922▲3221 FERREYRA Diego AgustinChile21Chile11:24
11:24
2023▲3204 MARTINEZ Jose LucianoArgentina21Argentina11:52
11:52
2124▲3122 BRAMATI TommasoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera12:45
12:45
2225▲3193 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos17:02
17:02
2321▼2235 PARRA AlejandroCuba21Cuba17:24
17:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1165 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima30+23
2▼24 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin26Medellin18+18
3▼3252 NAVARRO RoynerPeru26Peru13+13
41▼3241 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel LuisMexico31Mexico9-
5▼5263 MÉNDEZ RobertUruguay25Uruguay8+8
63▼396 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy5-
7▼7225 PAREDES Ricardo HernanChile34Chile4+4
84▼421 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
95▼4211 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil22Brazil3-
106▼436 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal2-
117▼4183 LUCERO HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2-
12▼12193 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2+2
138▼5174 CONTRERAS EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan24Asociacion Civil Mardan2-
149▼541 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- UAE-Team EmiratesWT 34:48:37
22- BORA - hansgroheWT0:41
0:41
33- Movistar TeamWT0:47
0:47
44- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT2:26
2:26
55- Agrupacion Virgen De FatimaCT2:27
2:27
66- MedellinCT2:45
2:45
77- Team Dimension DataWT3:09
3:09
88- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT3:18
3:18
99- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT3:21
3:21
1010- Equipo Continental Municipalidad de PocitoCT3:22
3:22
1111- Sporting Clube de Portugal/TaviraCT3:48
3:48
1212- Lotto SoudalWT4:20
4:20
1313- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT4:41
4:41
1414- Asociacion Civil MardanCT5:05
5:05
1515- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT5:29
5:29
1616- Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeCT6:05
6:05
1717- MexicoNAT6:37
6:37
1818- Peru6:45
6:45
1919- Municipalidad de Rawson Somos TodosCT8:39
8:39
2020- ArgentinaNAT10:19
10:19
2121- BrazilNAT12:06
12:06
2222- ChileNAT12:47
12:47
2323- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT14:07
14:07
2424- Start Cycling TeamCT14:44
14:44
2525- CubaNAT21:15
21:15
2626- UruguayNAT25:24
25:24
2727- Biesse CarreraCT27:50
27:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile