2020
2018
»
«

2019»37th Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.1)

2019  Stage 6  »  Autódromo El Villicúm  ›  Autódromo El Villicúm   (153.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+2:07166 Tivani German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima14203:13:293:13:29
220+2:34181 Diaz DanielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito512,,0:00
  12+1:39165 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima37,,0:00
499+22:0212 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe50:120:12
546+10:4751 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates4,,0:12
670+15:5825 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step 35Deceuninck - Quick Step3,,0:12
750+11:2352 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates2,,0:12
852+11:4132 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal1,,0:12
92+0:3521 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:12
1083+18:1891 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:160:16
1114+1:48144 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:16
12123+28:27112 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:180:18
1380+18:1223 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:18
1411+1:3863 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:18
1567+15:45103 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:18
16133+33:5561 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,0:18
1754+11:5174 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18
18116+26:57123 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,0:18
1926+3:3476 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18
204+1:0353 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:18
2161+13:39131 Dotti OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:18
2230+5:44104 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:18
2310+1:3836 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,0:18
24102+23:0096 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:18
2556+12:2333 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,0:18
2662+13:4782 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:18
2774+16:49114 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:18
2819+2:30136 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,0:18
2948+11:1365 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,0:18
306+1:2043 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:18
3118+2:2183 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:18
3222+2:42197 Graciani MauricioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,0:18
3317+2:20161 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:18
349+1:3622 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:18
3525+3:10201 Ramos RubénArgentina 26Argentina,,0:18
3665+15:3134 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:18
3743+9:5394 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:18
3860+13:24142 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:18
3916+2:1572 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18
4021+2:3873 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18
4124+3:07141 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:18
4247+11:10106 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:18
4327+3:5586 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:18
441+0:0044 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:18
458+1:2941 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:18
4653+11:4885 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:18
4757+12:29115 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:18
4813+1:476 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin,,0:18
4923+2:5166 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,0:18
507+1:244 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin,,0:18
515+1:1313 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:18
5251+11:2411 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe0:310:31
53110+25:4762 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data0:540:54
5428+4:09185 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:011:01
5541+9:20184 Rojas RubenEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:161:16
56121+28:09204 Martinez Jose LucianoArgentina 21Argentina1:441:44
57147+54:51174 Contreras EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 24Asociacion Civil Mardan,,1:44
5859+12:5435 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,1:44
5936+6:4915 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,1:44
6033+6:183 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin,,1:44
6172+16:35264 Maldonado Anderson SamuelUruguay 24Uruguay,,1:44
62136+38:16193 Cattapán Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,1:44
63125+29:0571 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:591:59
6486+18:5364 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,1:59
6571+16:13254 Gonzales André AlexanderPeru 20Peru2:572:57
6638+8:34255 Tapia RenatoPeru 23Peru,,2:57
6796+20:48216 Chaman Mouro Lauro CesarBrazil 31Brazil3:003:00
683+0:571 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin0:180:18
69152+1:02:55233 Perez EmilioCuba 27Cuba3:003:00
70143+45:24253 Quispe AlainPeru 24Peru3:053:05
7137+7:23124 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,3:05
7244+10:18252 Navarro RoynerPeru 26Peru,,3:05
7335+6:43242 Corte EduardoMexico 26Mexico,,3:05
7498+21:23225 Paredes Ricardo HernanChile 34Chile,,3:05
7540+8:57243 Santos EfrénMexico 27Mexico,,3:05
76114+26:39122 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,3:05
7763+13:54186 Reyes José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,3:05
7879+17:4081 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:05
7949+11:21251 Gamero Alonso MiguelPeru 26Peru,,3:05
8084+18:25223 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 37Chile,,3:05
81112+26:06132 Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,3:05
8294+20:2146 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,3:05
8331+6:185 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin,,3:05
8434+6:33101 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,3:05
8545+10:23246 Villalobos LuisMexico 20Mexico,,3:05
8681+18:12145 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,3:05
87124+28:4484 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:05
88107+24:4395 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,3:05
8932+6:18113 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:05
9029+5:14105 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,3:05
9169+15:5842 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,3:05
9287+19:37156 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team3:273:27
9339+8:48245 Garibay OrlandoMexico 25Mexico,,3:27
94137+38:58176 Diaz DarioAsociacion Civil Mardan 37Asociacion Civil Mardan,,3:27
9558+12:53212 Nazaret MagnoBrazil 33Brazil,,3:27
9642+9:26241 Álvarez Ayala Miguel LuisMexico 31Mexico3:373:37
9788+19:45256 Gárate César EnriquePeru 22Peru3:493:49
9877+17:25231 Portuondo PedroCuba 33Cuba4:004:00
99120+27:38234 Arias Yans CarlosCuba 33Cuba,,4:00
10064+15:18187 Melivilo Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito4:034:03
10166+15:4414 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe4:074:07
102146+48:00221 Ferreyra Diego AgustinChile 21Chile4:164:16
10385+18:35203 Rios Jairo JesusArgentina 21Argentina,,4:16
10473+16:39153 Bazán Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team,,4:16
105148+55:38226 Bravo Edison FernandoChile 26Chile,,4:16
10689+19:49102 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,4:16
107105+23:54116 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:304:30
108109+25:23111 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,4:30
10975+16:58192 Castro KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:324:32
110149+56:37146 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4:394:39
11178+17:2975 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:39
112145+46:18143 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,4:39
11355+12:11135 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,4:39
114117+27:00172 Montes FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan 30Asociacion Civil Mardan4:454:45
11568+15:53171 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan4:464:46
116118+27:02155 Corella ReneStart Cycling Team 27Start Cycling Team,,4:46
11797+20:57167 Gomez Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 37Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,4:46
118135+36:43262 Rodriguez Diego LeonelUruguay 23Uruguay,,4:46
119126+29:33222 Peñalosa Felipe AndresChile 25Chile,,4:46
120103+23:11162 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 40Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,4:46
121131+32:55152 Leon BernardoStart Cycling Team 25Start Cycling Team,,4:46
122128+31:15263 Méndez RobertUruguay 25Uruguay,,4:46
123101+22:07151 González FreddyStart Cycling Team 24Start Cycling Team,,4:46
124130+32:12266 Soarez de Lima NahuelUruguay 22Uruguay,,4:46
12595+20:38232 Nodarse FelixCuba 29Cuba,,4:46
126104+23:3926 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,4:46
127113+26:1016 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,4:46
128108+25:0692 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy5:035:03
129138+43:06163 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima5:085:08
130144+45:54215 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroBrazil 23Brazil5:445:44
13193+20:07134 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze5:465:46
13291+20:03206 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina 27Argentina5:515:51
13392+20:06173 Rosas LaureanoAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan,,5:51
134100+22:02177 Messineo Leandro CarlosAsociacion Civil Mardan 39Asociacion Civil Mardan,,5:51
135141+44:17191 Aguirre SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 42Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,5:51
136142+44:28183 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,5:51
137134+34:25121 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera5:535:53
138132+33:25125 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,5:53
139129+31:29211 Gohr Andre EduardoBrazil 22Brazil,,5:53
14082+18:17182 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito6:096:09
141115+26:41164 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,6:09
142119+27:3556 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates6:306:30
143122+28:2055 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,6:30
144127+30:4654 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates,,6:30
14576+17:042 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin,,6:30
146111+26:00244 Prado Ignacio de JesúsMexico 25Mexico8:028:02
147150+57:27175 Brunetta GuillermoAsociacion Civil Mardan 43Asociacion Civil Mardan,,8:02
148151+1:00:23261 Jamen DiegoUruguay 22Uruguay,,8:02
14990+19:5545 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,8:02
150139+43:42196 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos9:539:53
151154+1:16:41207 Arroyo VictorArgentina 30Argentina,,9:53
152106+24:08195 Juarez GabrielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,9:53
153153+1:09:16154 Villanueva IgnacioStart Cycling Team 22Start Cycling Team,,9:53
154140+44:07235 Parra AlejandroCuba 21Cuba11:4811:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-44 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team3 19:14:55 19:14:55..
22-21 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:350:35..
33-1 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin0:570:57..
44-53 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates1:031:03..
55-13 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe1:131:13..
66-43 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team1:201:20..
77-4 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin1:241:24..
88-41 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1:291:29..
99-22 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 19Deceuninck - Quick Step1:361:36..
1010-36 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal1:381:38..
1111-63 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,1:38..
1214▲2165 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:391:39..
1312▼16 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin1:471:47..
1413▼1144 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:481:48..
1521▲6166 Tivani German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:072:07..
1615▼172 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:152:15..
1716▼1161 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:202:20..
1817▼183 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:212:21..
1919-136 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze2:302:30..
2024▲4181 Diaz DanielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2:342:34..
2120▼173 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:382:38..
2222-197 Graciani MauricioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2:422:42..
2323-66 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data2:512:51..
2425▲1141 Machado TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3:073:07..
2526▲1201 Ramos RubénArgentina 26Argentina3:103:10..
2630▲476 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:343:34..
2732▲586 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:553:55..
2827▼1185 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito4:094:09..
2918▼11105 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:145:14..
3038▲8104 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:445:44..
3128▼35 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin6:186:18..
3229▼3113 Quintana DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,6:18..
3335▲23 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 30Medellin,,6:18..
3431▼3101 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:336:33..
3533▼2242 Corte EduardoMexico 26Mexico6:436:43..
3636-15 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe6:496:49..
3734▼3124 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera7:237:23..
3839▲1255 Tapia RenatoPeru 23Peru8:348:34..
3937▼2245 Garibay OrlandoMexico 25Mexico8:488:48..
4041▲1243 Santos EfrénMexico 27Mexico8:578:57..
4145▲4184 Rojas RubenEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito9:209:20..
4240▼2241 Álvarez Ayala Miguel LuisMexico 31Mexico9:269:26..
4348▲594 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy9:539:53..
4442▼2252 Navarro RoynerPeru 26Peru10:1810:18..
4543▼2246 Villalobos LuisMexico 20Mexico10:2310:23..
4650▲451 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates10:4710:47..
4752▲5106 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:1011:10..
4854▲665 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data11:1311:13..
4946▼3251 Gamero Alonso MiguelPeru 26Peru11:2111:21..
5057▲752 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates11:2311:23..
5153▲211 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe11:2411:24..
5259▲732 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal11:4111:41..
5360▲785 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:4811:48..
5461▲774 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:5111:51..
5544▼11135 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze12:1112:11..
5664▲833 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal12:2312:23..
5766▲9115 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12:2912:29..
5847▼11212 Nazaret MagnoBrazil 33Brazil12:5312:53..
5956▼335 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal12:5412:54..
6071▲11142 Marque Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13:2413:24..
6173▲12131 Dotti OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze13:3913:39..
6275▲1382 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:4713:47..
6351▼12186 Reyes José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito13:5413:54..
6458▼6187 Melivilo Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito15:1815:18..
6584▲1934 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal15:3115:31..
6662▼414 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe15:4415:44..
6786▲19103 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè15:4515:45..
6855▼13171 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan15:5315:53..
6970▲142 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team15:5815:58..
7088▲1825 Richeze MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step 35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,15:58..
7172▲1254 Gonzales André AlexanderPeru 20Peru16:1316:13..
7282▲10264 Maldonado Anderson SamuelUruguay 24Uruguay16:3516:35..
7367▼6153 Bazán Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team16:3916:39..
7494▲20114 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM16:4916:49..
7568▼7192 Castro KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos16:5816:58..
7649▼272 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin17:0417:04..
7774▼3231 Portuondo PedroCuba 33Cuba17:2517:25..
7869▼975 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:2917:29..
7981▲281 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:4017:40..
8099▲1923 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step18:1218:12..
8183▲2145 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,18:12..
8265▼17182 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito18:1718:17..
83101▲1891 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy18:1818:18..
8485▲1223 Cabrera Antonio RobertoChile 37Chile18:2518:25..
8579▼6203 Rios Jairo JesusArgentina 21Argentina18:3518:35..
8695▲964 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data18:5318:53..
8791▲4156 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team19:3719:37..
8890▲2256 Gárate César EnriquePeru 22Peru19:4519:45..
8987▼2102 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè19:4919:49..
9063▼2745 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team19:5519:55..
9176▼15206 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina 27Argentina20:0320:03..
9277▼15173 Rosas LaureanoAsociacion Civil Mardan 28Asociacion Civil Mardan20:0620:06..
9380▼13134 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20:0720:07..
9496▲246 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team20:2120:21..
9589▼6232 Nodarse FelixCuba 29Cuba20:3820:38..
9698▲2216 Chaman Mouro Lauro CesarBrazil 31Brazil20:4820:48..
9792▼5167 Gomez Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 37Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:5720:57..
98102▲4225 Paredes Ricardo HernanChile 34Chile21:2321:23..
99112▲1312 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe22:0222:02..
10093▼7177 Messineo Leandro CarlosAsociacion Civil Mardan 39Asociacion Civil Mardan,,22:02..
10197▼4151 González FreddyStart Cycling Team 24Start Cycling Team22:0722:07..
102116▲1496 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy23:0023:00..
103103-162 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 40Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima23:1123:11..
104104-26 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step23:3923:39..
105105-116 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23:5423:54..
10678▼28195 Juarez GabrielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos24:0824:08..
107111▲495 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy24:4324:43..
108106▼292 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy25:0625:06..
109108▼1111 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25:2325:23..
110122▲1262 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data25:4725:47..
111100▼11244 Prado Ignacio de JesúsMexico 25Mexico26:0026:00..
112117▲5132 Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze26:0626:06..
113110▼316 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe26:1026:10..
114118▲4122 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera26:3926:39..
115107▼8164 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima26:4126:41..
116127▲11123 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera26:5726:57..
117114▼3172 Montes FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan 30Asociacion Civil Mardan27:0027:00..
118115▼3155 Corella ReneStart Cycling Team 27Start Cycling Team27:0227:02..
119109▼1056 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates27:3527:35..
120119▼1234 Arias Yans CarlosCuba 33Cuba27:3827:38..
121125▲4204 Martinez Jose LucianoArgentina 21Argentina28:0928:09..
122113▼955 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates28:2028:20..
123132▲9112 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:2728:27..
124124-84 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:4428:44..
125128▲371 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29:0529:05..
126121▼5222 Peñalosa Felipe AndresChile 25Chile29:3329:33..
127120▼754 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates30:4630:46..
128126▼2263 Méndez RobertUruguay 25Uruguay31:1531:15..
129123▼6211 Gohr Andre EduardoBrazil 22Brazil31:2931:29..
130129▼1266 Soarez de Lima NahuelUruguay 22Uruguay32:1232:12..
131131-152 Leon BernardoStart Cycling Team 25Start Cycling Team32:5532:55..
132130▼2125 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera33:2533:25..
133136▲361 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data33:5533:55..
134133▼1121 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 25Biesse Carrera34:2534:25..
135134▼1262 Rodriguez Diego LeonelUruguay 23Uruguay36:4336:43..
136139▲3193 Cattapán Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos38:1638:16..
137138▲1176 Diaz DarioAsociacion Civil Mardan 37Asociacion Civil Mardan38:5838:58..
138140▲2163 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima43:0643:06..
139137▼2196 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos43:4243:42..
140135▼5235 Parra AlejandroCuba 21Cuba44:0744:07..
141141-191 Aguirre SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 42Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos44:1744:17..
142142-183 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito44:2844:28..
143145▲2253 Quispe AlainPeru 24Peru45:2445:24..
144143▼1215 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroBrazil 23Brazil45:5445:54..
145144▼1143 Mendes JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira46:1846:18..
146146-221 Ferreyra Diego AgustinChile 21Chile48:0048:00..
147151▲4174 Contreras EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 24Asociacion Civil Mardan54:5154:51..
148148-226 Bravo Edison FernandoChile 26Chile55:3855:38..
149149-146 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira56:3756:37..
150147▼3175 Brunetta GuillermoAsociacion Civil Mardan 43Asociacion Civil Mardan57:2757:27..
151150▼1261 Jamen DiegoUruguay 22Uruguay1:00:231:00:23..
152153▲1233 Perez EmilioCuba 27Cuba1:02:551:02:55..
153152▼1154 Villanueva IgnacioStart Cycling Team 22Start Cycling Team1:09:161:09:16..
154154-207 Arroyo VictorArgentina 30Argentina1:16:411:16:41..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-9+1:3622 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 19Deceuninck - Quick Step 19:16:31 19:16:31
22-11+1:3863 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data0:020:02
34▲119+2:30136 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze0:540:54
43▼129+5:14105 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3:383:38
55-37+7:23124 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera5:475:47
66-45+10:23246 Villalobos LuisMexico 20Mexico8:478:47
79▲252+11:4132 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal10:0510:05
87▼155+12:11135 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze10:3510:35
913▲461+13:39131 Dotti OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze12:0312:03
1016▲667+15:45103 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè14:0914:09
118▼368+15:53171 Rodriguez LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan 20Asociacion Civil Mardan14:1714:17
1212-71+16:13254 Gonzales André AlexanderPeru 20Peru14:3714:37
1310▼373+16:39153 Bazán Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team15:0315:03
1411▼375+16:58192 Castro KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos15:2215:22
1514▼185+18:35203 Rios Jairo JesusArgentina 21Argentina16:5916:59
1617▲187+19:37156 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team18:0118:01
1715▼293+20:07134 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze18:3118:31
1818-112+26:06132 Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze24:3024:30
1919-114+26:39122 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera25:0325:03
2020-121+28:09204 Martinez Jose LucianoArgentina 21Argentina26:3326:33
2122▲1136+38:16193 Cattapán Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos36:4036:40
2221▼1140+44:07235 Parra AlejandroCuba 21Cuba42:3142:31
2323-146+48:00221 Ferreyra Diego AgustinChile 21Chile46:2446:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-165 Zamora DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima30-
22-4 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin26-
33-193 Cattapán Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos16-
44-252 Navarro RoynerPeru 26Peru13-
55-44 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team10-
66-241 Álvarez Ayala Miguel LuisMexico 31Mexico9-
77-6 Montoya CristhianMedellin 29Medellin8-
88-263 Méndez RobertUruguay 25Uruguay8-
99-196 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos7-
1010-96 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy5-
1111-43 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team 25Movistar Team4-
1212-134 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze4-
1313-225 Paredes Ricardo HernanChile 34Chile4-
1414-21 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
1515-164 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3-
1616-211 Gohr Andre EduardoBrazil 22Brazil3-
1717-1 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin2-
1818-36 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal2-
1919-183 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2-
2020-174 Contreras EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan 24Asociacion Civil Mardan2-
2121-41 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1-
2222-243 Santos EfrénMexico 27Mexico1-
2323-206 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielArgentina 27Argentina1-
2424-204 Martinez Jose LucianoArgentina 21Argentina1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Movistar Team  57:47:44 57:47:44
22- Medellin 1:011:01
33- Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima 3:353:35
44- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:464:46
55- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 6:306:30
66- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8:058:05
78▲1 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 11:0611:06
89▲1 Team Dimension Data 11:4111:41
910▲1 BORA - hansgrohe 14:1114:11
1011▲1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 14:1814:18
1112▲1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 15:2215:22
1213▲1 Lotto Soudal 16:4316:43
137▼6 Mexico 16:5116:51
1414- Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20:1120:11
1516▲1 UAE-Team Emirates 20:3120:31
1617▲1 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25:4825:48
1715▼2 Peru 26:0926:09
1818- Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 32:4032:40
1919- Argentina 34:2934:29
2020- Israel Cycling Academy 35:3235:32
2121- Asociacion Civil Mardan 48:3048:30
2223▲1 Biesse Carrera 49:5049:50
2322▼1 Start Cycling Team 54:2654:26
2424- Brazil 56:3156:31
2525- Cuba 1:00:231:00:23
2626- Chile 1:01:181:01:18
2727- Uruguay 1:12:051:12:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.6 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 2
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Autódromo El VillicúmAutódromo El Villicúm
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional logo

Race profile



Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok

Race ranking position
69th
309 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.