2018
2020
«
»
2019»37th

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional

(2.1)
2019»Stage 6»Autódromo El VillicúmAutódromo El Villicúm(153.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+2:07166 TIVANI German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima14203:13:29
220+2:34181 DIAZ DanielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito512,,
0:00
 3 12+1:39165 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima37,,
0:00
499+22:0212 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe50:12
0:12
546+10:4751 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates4,,
0:12
670+15:5825 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step3,,
0:12
750+11:2352 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates2,,
0:12
852+11:4132 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal1,,
0:12
92+0:3521 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:12
1083+18:1891 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy0:16
0:16
1114+1:48144 GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:16
12123+28:27112 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:18
0:18
1380+18:1223 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:18
1411+1:3863 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
0:18
1567+15:45103 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:18
16133+33:5561 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
0:18
1754+11:5174 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:18
18116+26:57123 COLOMBO RaulBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera,,
0:18
1926+3:3476 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:18
204+1:0353 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:18
2161+13:39131 DOTTI OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:18
2230+5:44104 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:18
2310+1:3836 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal,,
0:18
24102+23:0096 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:18
2556+12:2333 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal,,
0:18
2662+13:4782 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:18
2774+16:49114 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:18
2819+2:30136 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
0:18
2948+11:1365 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
0:18
306+1:2043 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:18
3118+2:2183 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:18
3222+2:42197 GRACIANI MauricioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:18
3317+2:20161 ESCUELA RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:18
349+1:3622 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:18
3525+3:10201 RAMOS RubénArgentina26Argentina,,
0:18
3665+15:3134 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
0:18
3743+9:5394 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:18
3860+13:24142 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:18
3916+2:1572 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:18
4021+2:3873 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:18
4124+3:07141 MACHADO TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
0:18
4247+11:10106 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
0:18
4327+3:5586 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:18
441+0:0044 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:18
458+1:2941 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:18
4653+11:4885 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:18
4757+12:29115 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:18
4813+1:476 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin29Medellin,,
0:18
4923+2:5166 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
0:18
507+1:244 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin26Medellin,,
0:18
515+1:1313 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:18
5251+11:2411 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe0:31
0:31
53110+25:4762 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data0:54
0:54
5428+4:09185 MOYANO Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:01
1:01
5541+9:20184 ROJAS RubenEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:16
1:16
56121+28:09204 MARTINEZ Jose LucianoArgentina21Argentina1:44
1:44
57147+54:51174 CONTRERAS EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan24Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
1:44
5859+12:5435 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
1:44
5936+6:4915 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:44
6033+6:183 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin30Medellin,,
1:44
6172+16:35264 MALDONADO Anderson SamuelUruguay24Uruguay,,
1:44
62136+38:16193 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
1:44
63125+29:0571 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:59
1:59
6486+18:5364 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
1:59
6571+16:13254 GONZALES André AlexanderPeru20Peru2:57
2:57
6638+8:34255 TAPIA RenatoPeru23Peru,,
2:57
6796+20:48216 CHAMAN MOURO Lauro CesarBrazil31Brazil3:00
3:00
683+0:571 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin0:18
0:18
69152+1:02:55233 PEREZ EmilioCuba27Cuba3:00
3:00
70143+45:24253 QUISPE AlainPeru24Peru3:05
3:05
7137+7:23124 CONCA FilippoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera,,
3:05
7244+10:18252 NAVARRO RoynerPeru26Peru,,
3:05
7335+6:43242 CORTE EduardoMexico26Mexico,,
3:05
7498+21:23225 PAREDES Ricardo HernanChile34Chile,,
3:05
7540+8:57243 SANTOS EfrénMexico27Mexico,,
3:05
76114+26:39122 BRAMATI TommasoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera,,
3:05
7763+13:54186 REYES José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
3:05
7879+17:4081 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:05
7949+11:21251 GAMERO Alonso MiguelPeru26Peru,,
3:05
8084+18:25223 CABRERA Antonio RobertoChile37Chile,,
3:05
81112+26:06132 FIASCHI TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
3:05
8294+20:2146 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
3:05
8331+6:185 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin,,
3:05
8434+6:33101 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
3:05
8545+10:23246 VILLALOBOS LuisMexico20Mexico,,
3:05
8681+18:12145 TOFFALI NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
3:05
87124+28:4484 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
3:05
88107+24:4395 MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy,,
3:05
8932+6:18113 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
3:05
9029+5:14105 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
3:05
9169+15:5842 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
3:05
9287+19:37156 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team3:27
3:27
9339+8:48245 GARIBAY OrlandoMexico25Mexico,,
3:27
94137+38:58176 DIAZ DarioAsociacion Civil Mardan37Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
3:27
9558+12:53212 NAZARET MagnoBrazil33Brazil,,
3:27
9642+9:26241 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel LuisMexico31Mexico3:37
3:37
9788+19:45256 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru22Peru3:49
3:49
9877+17:25231 PORTUONDO PedroCuba33Cuba4:00
4:00
99120+27:38234 ARIAS Yans CarlosCuba33Cuba,,
4:00
10064+15:18187 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito4:03
4:03
10166+15:4414 PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe4:07
4:07
102146+48:00221 FERREYRA Diego AgustinChile21Chile4:16
4:16
10385+18:35203 RIOS Jairo JesusArgentina21Argentina,,
4:16
10473+16:39153 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team,,
4:16
105148+55:38226 BRAVO Edison FernandoChile26Chile,,
4:16
10689+19:49102 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
4:16
107105+23:54116 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4:30
4:30
108109+25:23111 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
4:30
10975+16:58192 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos4:32
4:32
110149+56:37146 NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4:39
4:39
11178+17:2975 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
4:39
112145+46:18143 MENDES JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
4:39
11355+12:11135 PEÑA Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,
4:39
114117+27:00172 MONTES FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan30Asociacion Civil Mardan4:45
4:45
11568+15:53171 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan20Asociacion Civil Mardan4:46
4:46
116118+27:02155 CORELLA ReneStart Cycling Team27Start Cycling Team,,
4:46
11797+20:57167 GOMEZ Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima37Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
4:46
118135+36:43262 RODRIGUEZ Diego LeonelUruguay23Uruguay,,
4:46
119126+29:33222 PEÑALOSA Felipe AndresChile25Chile,,
4:46
120103+23:11162 MONTIVERO LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima40Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
4:46
121131+32:55152 LEON BernardoStart Cycling Team25Start Cycling Team,,
4:46
122128+31:15263 MÉNDEZ RobertUruguay25Uruguay,,
4:46
123101+22:07151 GONZÁLEZ FreddyStart Cycling Team24Start Cycling Team,,
4:46
124130+32:12266 SOAREZ DE LIMA NahuelUruguay22Uruguay,,
4:46
12595+20:38232 NODARSE FelixCuba29Cuba,,
4:46
126104+23:3926 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:46
127113+26:1016 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:46
128108+25:0692 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy5:03
5:03
129138+43:06163 VELARDEZ LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima5:08
5:08
130144+45:54215 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil23Brazil5:44
5:44
13193+20:07134 ŠTOČEK MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze5:46
5:46
13291+20:03206 NAVARRETE Maximiliano EzequielArgentina27Argentina5:51
5:51
13392+20:06173 ROSAS LaureanoAsociacion Civil Mardan28Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
5:51
134100+22:02177 MESSINEO Leandro CarlosAsociacion Civil Mardan39Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
5:51
135141+44:17191 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos42Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
5:51
136142+44:28183 LUCERO HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
5:51
137134+34:25121 AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera25Biesse Carrera5:53
5:53
138132+33:25125 PEDRETTI GiovanniBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera,,
5:53
139129+31:29211 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil22Brazil,,
5:53
14082+18:17182 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito6:09
6:09
141115+26:41164 RICHEZE AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
6:09
142119+27:3556 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates6:30
6:30
143122+28:2055 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:30
144127+30:4654 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:30
14576+17:042 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin,,
6:30
146111+26:00244 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsMexico25Mexico8:02
8:02
147150+57:27175 BRUNETTA GuillermoAsociacion Civil Mardan43Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
8:02
148151+1:00:23261 JAMEN DiegoUruguay22Uruguay,,
8:02
14990+19:5545 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
8:02
150139+43:42196 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos9:53
9:53
151154+1:16:41207 ARROYO VictorArgentina30Argentina,,
9:53
152106+24:08195 JUAREZ GabrielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
9:53
153153+1:09:16154 VILLANUEVA IgnacioStart Cycling Team22Start Cycling Team,,
9:53
154140+44:07235 PARRA AlejandroCuba21Cuba11:48
11:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-44 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team3 19:14:55..
22-21 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:35
0:35
..
33-1 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin0:57
0:57
..
44-53 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates1:03
1:03
..
55-13 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe1:13
1:13
..
66-43 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team1:20
1:20
..
77-4 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin26Medellin1:24
1:24
..
88-41 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team1:29
1:29
..
99-22 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step1:36
1:36
..
1010-36 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal1:38
1:38
..
1111-63 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data,,
1:38
..
1214▲2165 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:39
1:39
..
1312▼16 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin29Medellin1:47
1:47
..
1413▼1144 GRIGORYEV AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:48
1:48
..
1521▲6166 TIVANI German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima23Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:07
2:07
..
1615▼172 CATTANEO MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:15
2:15
..
1716▼1161 ESCUELA RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima35Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima2:20
2:20
..
1817▼183 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:21
2:21
..
1919-136 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze2:30
2:30
..
2024▲4181 DIAZ DanielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2:34
2:34
..
2120▼173 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:38
2:38
..
2222-197 GRACIANI MauricioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos22Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos2:42
2:42
..
2323-66 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data2:51
2:51
..
2425▲1141 MACHADO TiagoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3:07
3:07
..
2526▲1201 RAMOS RubénArgentina26Argentina3:10
3:10
..
2630▲476 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:34
3:34
..
2732▲586 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:55
3:55
..
2827▼1185 MOYANO Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito4:09
4:09
..
2918▼11105 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:14
5:14
..
3038▲8104 NAKANE HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè28Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:44
5:44
..
3128▼35 DUARTE FabioMedellin32Medellin6:18
6:18
..
3229▼3113 QUINTANA DayerNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
6:18
..
3335▲23 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin30Medellin,,
6:18
..
3431▼3101 ACOSTA Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:33
6:33
..
3533▼2242 CORTE EduardoMexico26Mexico6:43
6:43
..
3636-15 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe6:49
6:49
..
3734▼3124 CONCA FilippoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera7:23
7:23
..
3839▲1255 TAPIA RenatoPeru23Peru8:34
8:34
..
3937▼2245 GARIBAY OrlandoMexico25Mexico8:48
8:48
..
4041▲1243 SANTOS EfrénMexico27Mexico8:57
8:57
..
4145▲4184 ROJAS RubenEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito9:20
9:20
..
4240▼2241 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel LuisMexico31Mexico9:26
9:26
..
4348▲594 GOLDSTEIN OmerIsrael Cycling Academy22Israel Cycling Academy9:53
9:53
..
4442▼2252 NAVARRO RoynerPeru26Peru10:18
10:18
..
4543▼2246 VILLALOBOS LuisMexico20Mexico10:23
10:23
..
4650▲451 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates10:47
10:47
..
4752▲5106 SANTAROMITA IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè34Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:10
11:10
..
4854▲665 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data11:13
11:13
..
4946▼3251 GAMERO Alonso MiguelPeru26Peru11:21
11:21
..
5057▲752 CONSONNI SimoneUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates11:23
11:23
..
5153▲211 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe11:24
11:24
..
5259▲732 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal11:41
11:41
..
5360▲785 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:48
11:48
..
5461▲774 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:51
11:51
..
5544▼11135 PEÑA Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze12:11
12:11
..
5664▲833 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal12:23
12:23
..
5766▲9115 VISCONTI GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12:29
12:29
..
5847▼11212 NAZARET MagnoBrazil33Brazil12:53
12:53
..
5956▼335 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal12:54
12:54
..
6071▲11142 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira37Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira13:24
13:24
..
6173▲12131 DOTTI OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze13:39
13:39
..
6275▲1382 SOTO Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:47
13:47
..
6351▼12186 REYES José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito13:54
13:54
..
6458▼6187 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito15:18
15:18
..
6584▲1934 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal15:31
15:31
..
6662▼414 PFINGSTEN ChristophBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe15:44
15:44
..
6786▲19103 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè15:45
15:45
..
6855▼13171 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan20Asociacion Civil Mardan15:53
15:53
..
6970▲142 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team15:58
15:58
..
7088▲1825 RICHEZE MaximilianoDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:58
..
7172▲1254 GONZALES André AlexanderPeru20Peru16:13
16:13
..
7282▲10264 MALDONADO Anderson SamuelUruguay24Uruguay16:35
16:35
..
7367▼6153 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team16:39
16:39
..
7494▲20114 VELASCO SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM16:49
16:49
..
7568▼7192 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos16:58
16:58
..
7649▼272 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoMedellin33Medellin17:04
17:04
..
7774▼3231 PORTUONDO PedroCuba33Cuba17:25
17:25
..
7869▼975 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:29
17:29
..
7981▲281 PARDILLA SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:40
17:40
..
8099▲1923 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step18:12
18:12
..
8183▲2145 TOFFALI NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,
18:12
..
8265▼17182 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito18:17
18:17
..
83101▲1891 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy18:18
18:18
..
8485▲1223 CABRERA Antonio RobertoChile37Chile18:25
18:25
..
8579▼6203 RIOS Jairo JesusArgentina21Argentina18:35
18:35
..
8695▲964 TILLER RasmusTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data18:53
18:53
..
8791▲4156 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team19:37
19:37
..
8890▲2256 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru22Peru19:45
19:45
..
8987▼2102 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè19:49
19:49
..
9063▼2745 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team19:55
19:55
..
9176▼15206 NAVARRETE Maximiliano EzequielArgentina27Argentina20:03
20:03
..
9277▼15173 ROSAS LaureanoAsociacion Civil Mardan28Asociacion Civil Mardan20:06
20:06
..
9380▼13134 ŠTOČEK MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20:07
20:07
..
9496▲246 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team20:21
20:21
..
9589▼6232 NODARSE FelixCuba29Cuba20:38
20:38
..
9698▲2216 CHAMAN MOURO Lauro CesarBrazil31Brazil20:48
20:48
..
9792▼5167 GOMEZ Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima37Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima20:57
20:57
..
98102▲4225 PAREDES Ricardo HernanChile34Chile21:23
21:23
..
99112▲1312 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe22:02
22:02
..
10093▼7177 MESSINEO Leandro CarlosAsociacion Civil Mardan39Asociacion Civil Mardan,,
22:02
..
10197▼4151 GONZÁLEZ FreddyStart Cycling Team24Start Cycling Team22:07
22:07
..
102116▲1496 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy23:00
23:00
..
103103-162 MONTIVERO LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima40Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima23:11
23:11
..
104104-26 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step23:39
23:39
..
105105-116 ZARDINI EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23:54
23:54
..
10678▼28195 JUAREZ GabrielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos24:08
24:08
..
107111▲495 MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy23Israel Cycling Academy24:43
24:43
..
108106▼292 BRÄNDLE MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy25:06
25:06
..
109108▼1111 BONGIORNO Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25:23
25:23
..
110122▲1262 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data25:47
25:47
..
111100▼11244 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsMexico25Mexico26:00
26:00
..
112117▲5132 FIASCHI TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze26:06
26:06
..
113110▼316 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe26:10
26:10
..
114118▲4122 BRAMATI TommasoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera26:39
26:39
..
115107▼8164 RICHEZE AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima26:41
26:41
..
116127▲11123 COLOMBO RaulBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera26:57
26:57
..
117114▼3172 MONTES FranciscoAsociacion Civil Mardan30Asociacion Civil Mardan27:00
27:00
..
118115▼3155 CORELLA ReneStart Cycling Team27Start Cycling Team27:02
27:02
..
119109▼1056 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates27:35
27:35
..
120119▼1234 ARIAS Yans CarlosCuba33Cuba27:38
27:38
..
121125▲4204 MARTINEZ Jose LucianoArgentina21Argentina28:09
28:09
..
122113▼955 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates28:20
28:20
..
123132▲9112 PACIONI LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:27
28:27
..
124124-84 MALUCELLI MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA28:44
28:44
..
125128▲371 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29:05
29:05
..
126121▼5222 PEÑALOSA Felipe AndresChile25Chile29:33
29:33
..
127120▼754 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates30:46
30:46
..
128126▼2263 MÉNDEZ RobertUruguay25Uruguay31:15
31:15
..
129123▼6211 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil22Brazil31:29
31:29
..
130129▼1266 SOAREZ DE LIMA NahuelUruguay22Uruguay32:12
32:12
..
131131-152 LEON BernardoStart Cycling Team25Start Cycling Team32:55
32:55
..
132130▼2125 PEDRETTI GiovanniBiesse Carrera22Biesse Carrera33:25
33:25
..
133136▲361 CAVENDISH MarkTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data33:55
33:55
..
134133▼1121 AMICI AlbertoBiesse Carrera25Biesse Carrera34:25
34:25
..
135134▼1262 RODRIGUEZ Diego LeonelUruguay23Uruguay36:43
36:43
..
136139▲3193 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos38:16
38:16
..
137138▲1176 DIAZ DarioAsociacion Civil Mardan37Asociacion Civil Mardan38:58
38:58
..
138140▲2163 VELARDEZ LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima43:06
43:06
..
139137▼2196 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos43:42
43:42
..
140135▼5235 PARRA AlejandroCuba21Cuba44:07
44:07
..
141141-191 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos42Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos44:17
44:17
..
142142-183 LUCERO HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito44:28
44:28
..
143145▲2253 QUISPE AlainPeru24Peru45:24
45:24
..
144143▼1215 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil23Brazil45:54
45:54
..
145144▼1143 MENDES JoséSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira33Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira46:18
46:18
..
146146-221 FERREYRA Diego AgustinChile21Chile48:00
48:00
..
147151▲4174 CONTRERAS EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan24Asociacion Civil Mardan54:51
54:51
..
148148-226 BRAVO Edison FernandoChile26Chile55:38
55:38
..
149149-146 NOCENTINI RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira56:37
56:37
..
150147▼3175 BRUNETTA GuillermoAsociacion Civil Mardan43Asociacion Civil Mardan57:27
57:27
..
151150▼1261 JAMEN DiegoUruguay22Uruguay1:00:23
1:00:23
..
152153▲1233 PEREZ EmilioCuba27Cuba1:02:55
1:02:55
..
153152▼1154 VILLANUEVA IgnacioStart Cycling Team22Start Cycling Team1:09:16
1:09:16
..
154154-207 ARROYO VictorArgentina30Argentina1:16:41
1:16:41
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-22 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step19Deceuninck - Quick Step 19:16:31
22-63 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data0:02
0:02
34▲1136 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze0:54
0:54
43▼1105 OSORIO AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3:38
3:38
55-124 CONCA FilippoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera5:47
5:47
66-246 VILLALOBOS LuisMexico20Mexico8:47
8:47
79▲232 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal10:05
10:05
87▼1135 PEÑA Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze10:35
10:35
913▲4131 DOTTI OttavioTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze12:03
12:03
1016▲6103 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè14:09
14:09
118▼3171 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoAsociacion Civil Mardan20Asociacion Civil Mardan14:17
14:17
1212-254 GONZALES André AlexanderPeru20Peru14:37
14:37
1310▼3153 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team15:03
15:03
1411▼3192 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos19Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos15:22
15:22
1514▼1203 RIOS Jairo JesusArgentina21Argentina16:59
16:59
1617▲1156 ESPINOZA Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team19Start Cycling Team18:01
18:01
1715▼2134 ŠTOČEK MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze18:31
18:31
1818-132 FIASCHI TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze24:30
24:30
1919-122 BRAMATI TommasoBiesse Carrera20Biesse Carrera25:03
25:03
2020-204 MARTINEZ Jose LucianoArgentina21Argentina26:33
26:33
2122▲1193 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos36:40
36:40
2221▼1235 PARRA AlejandroCuba21Cuba42:31
42:31
2323-221 FERREYRA Diego AgustinChile21Chile46:24
46:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-165 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima30-
22-4 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin26Medellin26-
33-193 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos16-
44-252 NAVARRO RoynerPeru26Peru13-
55-44 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team10-
66-241 ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel LuisMexico31Mexico9-
77-6 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin29Medellin8-
88-263 MÉNDEZ RobertUruguay25Uruguay8-
99-196 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos28Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos7-
1010-96 SCHREURS HamishIsrael Cycling Academy25Israel Cycling Academy5-
1111-43 CARAPAZ RichardMovistar Team25Movistar Team4-
1212-134 ŠTOČEK MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze4-
1313-225 PAREDES Ricardo HernanChile34Chile4-
1414-21 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
1515-164 RICHEZE AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima3-
1616-211 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil22Brazil3-
1717-1 SEVILLA ÓscarMedellin42Medellin2-
1818-36 BENOOT TiesjLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal2-
1919-183 LUCERO HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito37Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito2-
2020-174 CONTRERAS EmilianoAsociacion Civil Mardan24Asociacion Civil Mardan2-
2121-41 QUINTANA NairoMovistar Team28Movistar Team1-
2222-243 SANTOS EfrénMexico27Mexico1-
2323-206 NAVARRETE Maximiliano EzequielArgentina27Argentina1-
2424-204 MARTINEZ Jose LucianoArgentina21Argentina1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Movistar TeamWT 57:47:44
22- MedellinCT1:01
1:01
33- Agrupacion Virgen De FatimaCT3:35
3:35
44- Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPCT4:46
4:46
55- Nippo Vini Fantini FaizanèPCT6:30
6:30
66- Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPCT8:05
8:05
78▲1 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de PocitoCT11:06
11:06
89▲1 Team Dimension DataWT11:41
11:41
910▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT14:11
14:11
1011▲1 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT14:18
14:18
1112▲1 Sporting Clube de Portugal/TaviraCT15:22
15:22
1213▲1 Lotto SoudalWT16:43
16:43
137▼6 MexicoNAT16:51
16:51
1414- Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli FirenzeCT20:11
20:11
1516▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT20:31
20:31
1617▲1 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTMPCT25:48
25:48
1715▼2 Peru26:09
26:09
1818- Municipalidad de Rawson Somos TodosCT32:40
32:40
1919- ArgentinaNAT34:29
34:29
2020- Israel Cycling AcademyPCT35:32
35:32
2121- Asociacion Civil MardanCT48:30
48:30
2223▲1 Biesse CarreraCT49:50
49:50
2322▼1 Start Cycling TeamCT54:26
54:26
2424- BrazilNAT56:31
56:31
2525- CubaNAT1:00:23
1:00:23
2626- ChileNAT1:01:18
1:01:18
2727- UruguayNAT1:12:05
1:12:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile