2019
2021
«
»
2020»38th

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional

(2.Pro)
2020»Stage 1»San JuanSan Juan(163.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation20303:45:14
22+0:0461 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1018,,
0:00
33+0:06166 CONTTE TomasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito21Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito512,,
0:00
44+0:1033 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step7,,
0:00
55+0:1054 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates4,,
0:00
66+0:1011 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe3,,
0:00
77+0:10225 MAIKIN RomanRussia29Russia2,,
0:00
88+0:1094 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM1,,
0:00
99+0:1051 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1010+0:1025 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
1111+0:1073 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1212+0:1045 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
1313+0:102 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:00
1414+0:1022 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
1515+0:1026 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
1616+0:1046 MCCABE TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
1717+0:1043 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
1818+0:10196 ROSAS LaureanoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo29Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:00
1919+0:10202 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánArgentina20Argentina,,
0:00
2020+0:10124 MARTINGIL CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
2121+0:1053 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2222+0:1056 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
2323+0:1036 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2424+0:1075 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
2525+0:10181 DOTTI Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
2626+0:10243 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama31Panama,,
0:00
2727+0:10165 RAMOS RubénEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
2828+0:10221 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRussia26Russia,,
0:00
2929+0:1074 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
3030+0:10215 GANNA FilippoItaly23Italy,,
0:00
3131+0:1086 CUADRADO UnaiFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
3232+0:1064 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3333+0:1063 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
3434+0:10231 BRITO RONZANI Felipe AparecidoBrazil19Brazil,,
0:00
3535+0:10115 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
3636+0:1023 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
3737+0:103 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:00
3838+0:10167 REYES José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
3939+0:10266 RUJANO José HumbertoVenezuela37Venezuela,,
0:00
4040+0:1035 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
4141+0:1072 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
4242+0:10263 MARTINEZ CleverVenezuela29Venezuela,,
0:00
4343+0:10244 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama22Panama,,
0:00
4444+0:10102 BROWN NathanRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:00
4545+0:1013 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
4646+0:1095 GAROSIO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
4747+0:10193 IBARRA EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo38Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:00
4848+0:10241 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama22Panama,,
0:00
4949+0:1065 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5050+0:10184 DURÁN AlejandroSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan28Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
5151+0:10191 MESSINEO Leandro CarlosTransportes Puertas de Cuyo40Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:00
5252+0:105 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
5353+0:101 BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
5454+0:10123 TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
5555+0:10251 NAVARRO RoynerPeru27Peru,,
0:00
5656+0:1055 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
5757+0:10232 FINKLER Leonardo HenriqueBrazil20Brazil,,
0:00
5858+0:10226 MAMYKIN MatveyRussia25Russia,,
0:00
5959+0:1012 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6060+0:1014 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6161+0:1016 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6262+0:1031 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
6363+0:1015 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
6464+0:10222 ILCHENKO VladimirRussia23Russia,,
0:00
6565+0:10114 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
6666+0:1044 SCHELLING PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
6767+0:10145 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin25Team Medellin,,
0:00
6868+0:1062 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
6969+0:10173 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
7070+0:1092 MARENGO UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
7171+0:10262 BECERRA EduinVenezuela34Venezuela,,
0:00
7272+0:10113 MARCHESINI RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
7373+0:10264 PAREDES Anderson TimoteoVenezuela24Venezuela,,
0:00
7474+0:10134 CAMARGO Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
7575+0:10182 NAZARET MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:00
7676+0:1032 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
7777+0:10141 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin43Team Medellin,,
0:00
7878+0:10146 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin25Team Medellin,,
0:00
7979+0:10151 TIVANI German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
8080+0:10154 VELARDEZ LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
8181+0:10162 NAVARRETE Maximiliano EzequielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
8282+0:10132 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
8383+0:10195 DIAZ DanielTransportes Puertas de Cuyo30Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:00
8484+0:10163 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito30Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:00
8585+0:1091 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM20Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
8686+0:10212 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly28Italy,,
0:00
8787+0:10214 MILAN JonathanItaly19Italy,,
0:00
8888+0:10223 STASH MamyrRussia26Russia,,
0:00
8989+0:1084 BRAVO GarikoitzFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
9090+0:10211 LAMON FrancescoItaly25Italy,,
0:00
9191+0:10157 GOMEZ Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
9292+0:10152 NARANJO Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
9393+0:10234 RANGEL COSTA ViniciusBrazil18Brazil,,
0:00
9494+0:10235 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil23Brazil,,
0:00
9595+0:10153 ESCUELA RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima36Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
9696+0:1042 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
9797+0:10143 PAREDES César NicolásTeam Medellin27Team Medellin,,
0:00
9898+0:10144 VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin27Team Medellin,,
0:00
9999+0:10136 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
100100+0:10101 BRITTON RobRally Cycling35Rally Cycling,,
0:00
101101+0:10103 CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling27Rally Cycling,,
0:00
102102+0:10106 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:00
103103+0:10105 MANNION GavinRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:00
104104+0:10112 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
105105+0:1066 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
106106+0:10176 QUILCI AlejandroMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos32Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:00
107107+0:10126 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
108108+0:10216 BASSO LeonardoItaly26Italy,,
0:00
109109+0:1034 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
110110+0:10131 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
111111+0:1021 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
112112+0:10204 GADAY Lucas ManuelArgentina26Argentina,,
0:00
113113+0:10197 CONTRERAS EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo25Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:00
114114+0:10242 JURADO Cristopher RobinPanama24Panama,,
0:00
115115+0:10122 GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
116116+0:10142 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoTeam Medellin34Team Medellin,,
0:00
117117+0:1071 BENFATTO MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
118118+0:106 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
119119+0:1081 ALONSO MikelFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
0:00
120120+0:10104 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling25Rally Cycling,,
0:00
121121+0:10116 BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
122122+0:10111 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:00
123123+0:10121 FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:00
124124+0:1093 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
125125+5:55256 LIMAYLLA AlexeyPeru29Peru5:45
5:45
126126+5:55254 RUIZ Robinson StevenPeru21Peru,,
5:45
127131+7:09224 ROSTOVTSEV SergeyRussia22Russia6:59
6:59
128132+7:09213 PLEBANI DavideItaly23Italy,,
6:59
129133+7:09206 OBANDO RenzoArgentinaArgentina,,
6:59
130134+7:09265 ROJAS Maximo EliecerVenezuela36Venezuela,,
6:59
131127+7:03155 JUAREZ DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
6:59
132135+7:09246 SAMUDIO CarlosPanama22Panama,,
6:59
133136+7:0985 BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea,,
6:59
134137+7:09261 ALARCON JoseVenezuela31Venezuela,,
6:59
135129+7:07172 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
6:59
136128+7:06201 FRAYSSE AugustinArgentina31Argentina,,
6:59
137138+7:09207 CURUCHET Juan IgnacioArgentina26Argentina,,
6:59
138139+7:0952 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
6:59
139140+7:09133 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
6:59
140141+7:09135 MUÑOZ William DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
6:59
141142+7:0983 ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea,,
6:59
142143+7:09255 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru23Peru,,
6:59
143144+7:09252 RUIZ Hugo Nestor EmilianoPeru23Peru,,
6:59
144145+7:0982 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea,,
6:59
145146+7:09185 TOLOSA EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
6:59
146147+7:09253 QUISPE AlainPeru25Peru,,
6:59
147148+7:09186 MAGGIORA Matias DavidSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan27Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
6:59
148149+7:09171 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos43Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
6:59
149150+7:094 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
6:59
150151+7:0924 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
6:59
151152+7:09194 RICHEZE Mauro AbelTransportes Puertas de Cuyo34Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
6:59
152153+7:09192 DIAZ DarioTransportes Puertas de Cuyo38Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
6:59
153154+7:09174 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos29Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
6:59
154155+7:09177 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
6:59
155156+7:09203 CIANCI SebastianArgentina24Argentina,,
6:59
156157+7:09205 MONTES FranciscoArgentina31Argentina,,
6:59
157158+7:09233 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil24Brazil,,
6:59
158159+7:09164 ATENCIO GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito23Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
6:59
159160+7:09236 LADEWIG QUADRI RenanBrazil18Brazil,,
6:59
160161+7:09183 COBARRUBIA LeonardoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
6:59
161162+7:0996 DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM,,
6:59
162130+7:0876 ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
6:59
163163+7:09245 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama23Panama,,
6:59
164164+9:32156 JUAREZ GabrielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima9:22
9:22
165165+14:49187 LUCERO HéctorSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan38Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan14:39
14:39
166166+14:49161 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
14:39
167167+20:24125 SIMÃO RúbenAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel19Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel20:14
20:14
OTL175 GORDILLO PedroMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos35Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos54:36
54:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
141 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation53:45:04..
261 BELLETTI ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:04
0:04
..
3166 CONTTE TomasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito21Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito0:06
0:06
..
433 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step0:10
0:10
..
554 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
611 SAGAN PeterBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:10
..
7225 MAIKIN RomanRussia29Russia,,
0:10
..
894 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:10
..
951 GAVIRIA FernandoUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
1025 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
1173 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
1245 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
132 MORA SebastiánMovistar Team31Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
1422 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
1526 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
1646 MCCABE TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
1743 HOFSTETTER HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
18196 ROSAS LaureanoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo29Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:10
..
19202 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánArgentina20Argentina,,
0:10
..
20124 MARTINGIL CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:10
..
2153 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
2256 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
2336 VAN LERBERGHE BertDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
2475 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
25181 DOTTI Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:10
..
26243 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama31Panama,,
0:10
..
27165 RAMOS RubénEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:10
..
28221 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRussia26Russia,,
0:10
..
2974 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
30215 GANNA FilippoItaly23Italy,,
0:10
..
3186 CUADRADO UnaiFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea,,
0:10
..
3264 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
3363 FLÓREZ Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
34231 BRITO RONZANI Felipe AparecidoBrazil19Brazil,,
0:10
..
35115 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:10
..
3623 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
373 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
38167 REYES José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:10
..
39266 RUJANO José HumbertoVenezuela37Venezuela,,
0:10
..
4035 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
4172 DALLA VALLE NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
42263 MARTINEZ CleverVenezuela29Venezuela,,
0:10
..
43244 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama22Panama,,
0:10
..
44102 BROWN NathanRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
4513 FABBRO MatteoBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:10
..
4695 GAROSIO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:10
..
47193 IBARRA EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo38Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:10
..
48241 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama22Panama,,
0:10
..
4965 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
50184 DURÁN AlejandroSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan28Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:10
..
51191 MESSINEO Leandro CarlosTransportes Puertas de Cuyo40Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:10
..
525 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
531 BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
54123 TRUEBA AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:10
..
55251 NAVARRO RoynerPeru27Peru,,
0:10
..
5655 RICHEZE MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:10
..
57232 FINKLER Leonardo HenriqueBrazil20Brazil,,
0:10
..
58226 MAMYKIN MatveyRussia25Russia,,
0:10
..
5912 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:10
..
6014 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:10
..
6116 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:10
..
6231 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
6315 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:10
..
64222 ILCHENKO VladimirRussia23Russia,,
0:10
..
65114 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:10
..
6644 SCHELLING PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
67145 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin25Team Medellin,,
0:10
..
6862 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
69173 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:10
..
7092 MARENGO UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:10
..
71262 BECERRA EduinVenezuela34Venezuela,,
0:10
..
72113 MARCHESINI RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:10
..
73264 PAREDES Anderson TimoteoVenezuela24Venezuela,,
0:10
..
74134 CAMARGO Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:10
..
75182 NAZARET MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
0:10
..
7632 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
77141 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin43Team Medellin,,
0:10
..
78146 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin25Team Medellin,,
0:10
..
79151 TIVANI German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:10
..
80154 VELARDEZ LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:10
..
81162 NAVARRETE Maximiliano EzequielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:10
..
82132 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:10
..
83195 DIAZ DanielTransportes Puertas de Cuyo30Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:10
..
84163 MELIVILO Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito30Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
0:10
..
8591 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM20Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:10
..
86212 SCARTEZZINI MicheleItaly28Italy,,
0:10
..
87214 MILAN JonathanItaly19Italy,,
0:10
..
88223 STASH MamyrRussia26Russia,,
0:10
..
8984 BRAVO GarikoitzFundación - Orbea30Fundación - Orbea,,
0:10
..
90211 LAMON FrancescoItaly25Italy,,
0:10
..
91157 GOMEZ Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:10
..
92152 NARANJO Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:10
..
93234 RANGEL COSTA ViniciusBrazil18Brazil,,
0:10
..
94235 GOHR Andre EduardoBrazil23Brazil,,
0:10
..
95153 ESCUELA RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima36Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:10
..
9642 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:10
..
97143 PAREDES César NicolásTeam Medellin27Team Medellin,,
0:10
..
98144 VARGAS WalterTeam Medellin27Team Medellin,,
0:10
..
99136 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:10
..
100101 BRITTON RobRally Cycling35Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
101103 CARPENTER RobinRally Cycling27Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
102106 MURPHY KyleRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
103105 MANNION GavinRally Cycling28Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
104112 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:10
..
10566 RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:10
..
106176 QUILCI AlejandroMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos32Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:10
..
107126 MARQUE Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:10
..
108216 BASSO LeonardoItaly26Italy,,
0:10
..
10934 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:10
..
110131 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:10
..
11121 LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:10
..
112204 GADAY Lucas ManuelArgentina26Argentina,,
0:10
..
113197 CONTRERAS EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo25Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
0:10
..
114242 JURADO Cristopher RobinPanama24Panama,,
0:10
..
115122 GRIGORYEV AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:10
..
116142 ROLDÁN Weimar AlfonsoTeam Medellin34Team Medellin,,
0:10
..
11771 BENFATTO MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:10
..
1186 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
11981 ALONSO MikelFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
0:10
..
120104 JOYCE ColinRally Cycling25Rally Cycling,,
0:10
..
121116 BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:10
..
122111 APPOLLONIO DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
0:10
..
123121 FIGUEIREDO FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,
0:10
..
12493 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:10
..
125256 LIMAYLLA AlexeyPeru29Peru5:55
5:55
..
126254 RUIZ Robinson StevenPeru21Peru,,
5:55
..
127155 JUAREZ DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima7:03
7:03
..
128201 FRAYSSE AugustinArgentina31Argentina7:06
7:06
..
129172 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos7:07
7:07
..
13076 ZACCANTI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè7:08
7:08
..
131224 ROSTOVTSEV SergeyRussia22Russia7:09
7:09
..
132213 PLEBANI DavideItaly23Italy,,
7:09
..
133206 OBANDO RenzoArgentinaArgentina,,
7:09
..
134265 ROJAS Maximo EliecerVenezuela36Venezuela,,
7:09
..
135246 SAMUDIO CarlosPanama22Panama,,
7:09
..
13685 BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea,,
7:09
..
137261 ALARCON JoseVenezuela31Venezuela,,
7:09
..
138207 CURUCHET Juan IgnacioArgentina26Argentina,,
7:09
..
13952 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
7:09
..
140133 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
7:09
..
141135 MUÑOZ William DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
7:09
..
14283 ARANBURU JokinFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea,,
7:09
..
143255 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru23Peru,,
7:09
..
144252 RUIZ Hugo Nestor EmilianoPeru23Peru,,
7:09
..
14582 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea,,
7:09
..
146185 TOLOSA EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
7:09
..
147253 QUISPE AlainPeru25Peru,,
7:09
..
148186 MAGGIORA Matias DavidSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan27Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
7:09
..
149171 AGUIRRE SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos43Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
7:09
..
1504 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team22Movistar Team,,
7:09
..
15124 ALLEGAERT PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
7:09
..
152194 RICHEZE Mauro AbelTransportes Puertas de Cuyo34Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
7:09
..
153192 DIAZ DarioTransportes Puertas de Cuyo38Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,
7:09
..
154174 LUCERO Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos29Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
7:09
..
155177 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
7:09
..
156203 CIANCI SebastianArgentina24Argentina,,
7:09
..
157205 MONTES FranciscoArgentina31Argentina,,
7:09
..
158233 FERREIRA GUIMARÃES AlessandroBrazil24Brazil,,
7:09
..
159164 ATENCIO GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito23Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
7:09
..
160236 LADEWIG QUADRI RenanBrazil18Brazil,,
7:09
..
161183 COBARRUBIA LeonardoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
7:09
..
16296 DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM,,
7:09
..
163245 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama23Panama,,
7:09
..
164156 JUAREZ GabrielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima9:32
9:32
..
165187 LUCERO HéctorSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan38Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan14:49
14:49
..
166161 TIVANI Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,
14:49
..
167125 SIMÃO RúbenAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel19Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel20:24
20:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1166 CONTTE TomasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito21Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito3:45:10
2202 BAZÁN Oscar NehuánArgentina20Argentina0:04
0:04
353 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:04
4231 BRITO RONZANI Felipe AparecidoBrazil19Brazil,,
0:04
53 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
0:04
6232 FINKLER Leonardo HenriqueBrazil20Brazil,,
0:04
7173 RODRIGUEZ LeonardoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,
0:04
8134 CAMARGO Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:04
932 EVENEPOEL RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:04
1091 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM20Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:04
11214 MILAN JonathanItaly19Italy,,
0:04
12234 RANGEL COSTA ViniciusBrazil18Brazil,,
0:04
13136 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:04
14254 RUIZ Robinson StevenPeru21Peru5:49
5:49
15172 CATTAPÁN Facundo MatiasMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos7:01
7:01
16177 CASTRO KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos7:03
7:03
17236 LADEWIG QUADRI RenanBrazil18Brazil,,
7:03
18183 COBARRUBIA LeonardoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,
7:03
19125 SIMÃO RúbenAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel19Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel20:18
20:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1143 PAREDES César NicolásTeam Medellin27Team Medellin9+9
262 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+6
3234 RANGEL COSTA ViniciusBrazil18Brazil2+2
485 BALLARIN IkerFundación - Orbea22Fundación - Orbea1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Israel Start-Up NationWT 11:15:42
2 UAE-Team EmiratesWT,,
0:00
3 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT,,
0:00
4 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:00
5 Androni Giocattoli - SidermecPRT,,
0:00
6 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT,,
0:00
7 Equipo Continental Municipalidad de PocitoCT,,
0:00
8 RussiaNAT,,
0:00
9 Movistar TeamWT,,
0:00
10 BORA - hansgroheWT,,
0:00
11 Transportes Puertas de CuyoCT,,
0:00
12 PanamaNAT,,
0:00
13 Vini Zabù - KTMPRT,,
0:00
14 Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San JuanCT,,
0:00
15 VenezuelaNAT,,
0:00
16 Amore & Vita - ProdirCT,,
0:00
17 Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova HotelCT,,
0:00
18 BrazilNAT,,
0:00
19 ItalyNAT,,
0:00
20 Team MedellinCT,,
0:00
21 Fundación - OrbeaPRT,,
0:00
22 Rally CyclingPRT,,
0:00
23 Agrupacion Virgen De FatimaCT,,
0:00
24 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasCT,,
0:00
25 ArgentinaNAT6:59
6:59
26 Municipalidad de Rawson Somos TodosCT,,
6:59
27 PeruNAT11:30
11:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    26 January 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.55 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    18
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    163.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    84

Race profile