Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»38th Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.Pro)

2020  Youth classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
183+24:0951 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates20302:58:032:58:03
247+12:3111 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe1018,,0:00
393+26:2733 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step512,,0:00
494+26:4061 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7,,0:00
575+22:3243 Hofstetter HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation4,,0:00
686+24:5941 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation3,,0:00
7110+33:11111 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir2,,0:00
858+15:522 Mora SebastiánMovistar Team 31Movistar Team1,,0:00
9104+29:19133 Soto Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:00
1097+27:1571 Benfatto MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
11107+30:4224 Allegaert PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
1281+23:5381 Alonso MikelFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,0:00
13141+53:49254 Ruiz Robinson StevenPeru 21Peru,,0:00
1496+27:02124 Martingil CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,0:00
1560+16:1392 Marengo UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
16106+29:51214 Milan JonathanItaly 19Italy,,0:00
17101+27:34204 Gaday Lucas ManuelArgentina 26Argentina,,0:00
18135+51:06253 Quispe AlainPeru 25Peru,,0:00
1970+19:56152 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:00
2092+26:1936 Van Lerberghe BertDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
21114+34:59233 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroBrazil 24Brazil,,0:00
2227+5:47225 Maikin RomanRussia 29Russia,,0:00
2387+25:08166 Contte TomasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 21Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:00
24147+58:49224 Rostovtsev SergeyRussia 22Russia,,0:00
25100+27:29116 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
26134+50:5683 Aranburu JokinFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea,,0:00
2779+23:1955 Richeze MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
2873+22:0994 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
29123+41:26194 Richeze Mauro AbelTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 34Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,0:00
3071+21:2415 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
31102+27:42223 Stash MamyrRussia 26Russia,,0:00
3255+15:31122 Grigoryev AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,0:00
3376+22:57162 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:00
347+2:2822 Martin GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
351+0:0032 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 20Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
3640+10:05126 Marque Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,0:00
3728+5:4926 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
3816+4:36153 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 36Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:00
3945+12:0266 Ravanelli SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
405+2:1163 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
418+2:36143 Paredes César NicolásTeam Medellin 27Team Medellin,,0:00
4218+4:53134 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:00
43108+32:12173 Rodriguez LeonardoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,0:00
4449+13:29264 Paredes Anderson TimoteoVenezuela 24Venezuela,,0:00
4536+8:31202 Bazan Oscar NehuenArgentina 20Argentina,,0:00
4678+23:1564 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4717+4:42132 Mendoza Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:00
4843+11:40251 Navarro RoynerPeru 27Peru,,0:00
4989+25:2114 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
50133+50:14265 Rojas MaximoVenezuela 36Venezuela,,0:00
5126+5:45234 Rangel Costa ViniciusBrazil 18Brazil,,0:00
5211+3:14151 Tivani German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:00
5341+10:29165 Ramos RubénEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:00
54113+33:51244 Archibold FranklinPanama 22Panama,,0:00
5534+7:42136 Casallas Rincon Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:00
56105+29:38206 Obando Renzo Argentina Argentina,,0:00
5733+7:29121 Figueiredo FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,0:00
5852+14:42221 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:00
59146+57:33252 Ruiz Hugo Nestor EmilianoPeru 23Peru,,0:00
6030+6:14167 Reyes José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:00
6115+4:2465 Pellaud SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
624+1:2153 McNulty BrandonUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
6374+22:284 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:00
6437+9:2062 Bais MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
6525+5:31196 Rosas LaureanoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 29Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,0:00
6677+23:06263 Martinez CleverVenezuela 29Venezuela,,0:00
67138+51:55241 Lorenzo AbdulPanama 22Panama,,0:00
6821+5:02266 Rujano José HumbertoVenezuela 37Venezuela,,0:00
69119+36:5285 Ballarin IkerFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea,,0:00
7062+16:2686 Cuadrado UnaiFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea,,0:00
7110+3:05181 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:00
723+1:01141 Sevilla ÓscarTeam Medellin 43Team Medellin,,0:00
7353+14:4935 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
7484+24:28216 Basso LeonardoItaly 26Italy,,0:00
7512+3:27163 Melivilo Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 30Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:00
7646+12:1475 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
77153+1:10:26125 Simão RúbenAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 19Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,0:00
786+2:275 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
7932+7:05262 Becerra EduinVenezuela 34Venezuela,,0:00
8082+24:08146 Hernandez Jose TitoTeam Medellin 25Team Medellin,,0:00
8151+14:30144 Vargas WalterTeam Medellin 27Team Medellin,,0:00
8238+9:26145 Sánchez BrayanTeam Medellin 25Team Medellin,,0:00
8323+5:1884 Bravo GarikoitzFundación - Orbea 30Fundación - Orbea,,0:00
8414+4:0013 Fabbro MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
8568+18:01115 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
8620+4:563 Elosegui IñigoMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,0:00
872+0:33215 Ganna FilippoItaly 23Italy,,0:00
88112+33:35212 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 28Italy,,0:00
8950+14:08261 Alarcon JoseVenezuela 31Venezuela,,0:00
90151+1:04:09256 Limaylla AlexeyPeru 29Peru,,0:00
9157+15:40191 Messineo Leandro CarlosTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 40Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,0:00
9229+5:50112 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
93131+48:43177 Castro KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,0:00
9442+11:1195 Garosio AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
9585+24:5545 Vahtra NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
96109+32:4596 Di Renzo AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
9713+3:4116 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
9866+17:271 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
9922+5:1723 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
100111+33:18123 Trueba AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel,,0:00
10144+11:50232 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueBrazil 20Brazil,,0:00
102124+41:55246 Samudio CarlosPanama 22Panama,,0:00
103145+56:04156 Juarez GabrielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:00
10435+8:10243 Castelblanco JorgePanama 31Panama,,0:00
10599+27:2854 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
106122+40:37157 Gomez Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:00
107125+41:59226 Mamykin MatveyRussia 25Russia,,0:00
1089+2:53105 Mannion GavinRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling,,0:00
10931+6:4093 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
11065+16:43235 Gohr Andre EduardoBrazil 23Brazil,,0:00
111118+36:19171 Aguirre SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 43Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,0:00
112132+48:50222 Ilchenko VladimirRussia 23Russia,,0:00
113121+37:3882 Goikoetxea PeioFundación - Orbea 27Fundación - Orbea,,0:00
11456+15:3925 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
11595+26:41113 Marchesini RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
116152+1:07:08176 Quilci AlejandroMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 32Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,0:00
11739+9:3044 Schelling PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation 29Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
11824+5:18104 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling,,0:00
119126+42:0472 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
120103+28:5346 McCabe TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
12159+15:53184 Durán AlejandroSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 28Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:00
12263+16:33195 Diaz DanielTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 30Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,0:00
123115+35:37114 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:00
12498+27:2012 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
12519+4:546 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
126154+1:22:10186 Maggiora Matias DavidSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 27Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:00
127116+35:51135 Muñoz William DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,0:00
128143+55:11185 Tolosa EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:00
129117+35:52193 Ibarra EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 38Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,0:00
13090+26:0842 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
131155+1:29:09187 Lucero HéctorSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 38Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:00
13261+16:1674 Maestri MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
133129+46:15161 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:00
134136+51:49203 Cianci SebastianArgentina 24Argentina,,0:00
135139+52:55201 Fraysse AugustinArgentina 31Argentina,,0:00
136137+51:54174 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 29Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos,,0:00
13791+26:1156 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
138140+53:48197 Contreras EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 25Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,0:00
13972+21:57101 Britton RobRally Cycling 35Rally Cycling,,0:00
140142+54:15154 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:00
141148+1:00:36155 Juarez DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:00
14254+15:15182 Nazaret MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:00
14364+16:42103 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,0:00
14469+19:31106 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling,,0:00
145120+37:25183 Cobarrubia LeonardoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:00
146149+1:03:37164 Atencio GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 23Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:00
147144+55:21205 Montes FranciscoArgentina 31Argentina,,0:00
14848+12:44102 Brown NathanRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling,,0:00
14988+25:1434 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
150127+44:03211 Lamon FrancescoItaly 25Italy,,0:00
15180+23:4773 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
152150+1:03:58207 Curuchet Juan IgnacioArgentina 26Argentina,,0:00
153130+48:00245 Espinoza BolivarPanama 23Panama,,0:00
154128+44:10255 Gárate César EnriquePeru 23Peru,,0:00
15567+17:59242 Jurado Cristopher RobinPanama 24Panama,,0:00
DNF+ - 23:13:5952 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates--
DNF+ - 23:13:5991 Stojnić VeljkoVini Zabù - KTM 20Vini Zabù - KTM,,-
DNF+ - 23:13:59142 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoTeam Medellin 34Team Medellin,,-
DNF+ - 23:13:59192 Diaz DarioTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 38Transportes Puertas de Cuyo,,-
DNS+ - 23:13:5976 Zaccanti FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,-
DNS+ - 23:13:59213 Plebani DavideItaly 23Italy,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 20Deceuninck - Quick Step200150 23:13:59 23:13:59
2215 Ganna FilippoItaly 23Italy1501100:330:33
3141 Sevilla ÓscarTeam Medellin 43Team Medellin125901:011:01
453 McNulty BrandonUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates100801:211:21
563 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec85702:112:11
65 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 30Movistar Team70602:272:27
722 Martin GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60552:282:28
8143 Paredes César NicolásTeam Medellin 27Team Medellin50502:362:36
9105 Mannion GavinRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling40452:532:53
10181 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan35403:053:05
11151 Tivani German NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 24Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima30363:143:14
12163 Melivilo Juan JavierEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 30Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito25323:273:27
1316 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe20283:413:41
1413 Fabbro MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe15244:004:00
1565 Pellaud SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10204:244:24
16153 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 36Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima5164:364:36
17132 Mendoza Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5144:424:42
18134 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas5124:534:53
196 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 28Movistar Team5104:544:54
203 Elosegui IñigoMovistar Team 21Movistar Team584:564:56
21266 Rujano José HumbertoVenezuela 37Venezuela565:025:02
2223 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits545:175:17
2384 Bravo GarikoitzFundación - Orbea 30Fundación - Orbea535:185:18
24104 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling52,,5:18
25196 Rosas LaureanoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 29Transportes Puertas de Cuyo515:315:31
26234 Rangel Costa ViniciusBrazil 18Brazil55:455:45
27225 Maikin RomanRussia 29Russia55:475:47
2826 Barceló FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits55:495:49
29112 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir55:505:50
30167 Reyes José MartinEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito56:146:14
3193 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM36:406:40
32262 Becerra EduinVenezuela 34Venezuela37:057:05
33121 Figueiredo FredericoAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 28Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel37:297:29
34136 Casallas Rincon Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas37:427:42
35243 Castelblanco JorgePanama 31Panama38:108:10
36202 Bazan Oscar NehuenArgentina 20Argentina38:318:31
3762 Bais MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39:209:20
38145 Sánchez BrayanTeam Medellin 25Team Medellin39:269:26
3944 Schelling PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation 29Israel Start-Up Nation39:309:30
40126 Marque Alejandro ManuelAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 38Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel310:0510:05
41165 Ramos RubénEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 27Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito10:2910:29
4295 Garosio AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 26Vini Zabù - KTM11:1111:11
43251 Navarro RoynerPeru 27Peru11:4011:40
44232 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueBrazil 20Brazil11:5011:50
4566 Ravanelli SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:0212:02
4675 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè12:1412:14
4711 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe12:3112:31
48102 Brown NathanRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling12:4412:44
49264 Paredes Anderson TimoteoVenezuela 24Venezuela13:2913:29
50261 Alarcon JoseVenezuela 31Venezuela14:0814:08
51144 Vargas WalterTeam Medellin 27Team Medellin14:3014:30
52221 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia14:4214:42
5335 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step14:4914:49
54182 Nazaret MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan15:1515:15
55122 Grigoryev AlexanderAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel15:3115:31
5625 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:3915:39
57191 Messineo Leandro CarlosTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 40Transportes Puertas de Cuyo15:4015:40
582 Mora SebastiánMovistar Team 31Movistar Team15:5215:52
59184 Durán AlejandroSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 28Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan15:5315:53
6092 Marengo UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM16:1316:13
6174 Maestri MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè16:1616:16
6286 Cuadrado UnaiFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea16:2616:26
63195 Diaz DanielTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 30Transportes Puertas de Cuyo16:3316:33
64103 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling16:4216:42
65235 Gohr Andre EduardoBrazil 23Brazil16:4316:43
661 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 30Movistar Team17:2717:27
67242 Jurado Cristopher RobinPanama 24Panama17:5917:59
68115 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir18:0118:01
69106 Murphy KyleRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling19:3119:31
70152 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima19:5619:56
7115 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe21:2421:24
72101 Britton RobRally Cycling 35Rally Cycling21:5721:57
7394 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM22:0922:09
744 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team 22Movistar Team22:2822:28
7543 Hofstetter HugoIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation22:3222:32
76162 Navarrete Maximiliano EzequielEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito22:5722:57
77263 Martinez CleverVenezuela 29Venezuela23:0623:06
7864 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:1523:15
7955 Richeze MaximilianoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates23:1923:19
8073 Filosi IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè23:4723:47
8181 Alonso MikelFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea23:5323:53
82146 Hernandez Jose TitoTeam Medellin 25Team Medellin24:0824:08
8351 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates24:0924:09
84216 Basso LeonardoItaly 26Italy24:2824:28
8545 Vahtra NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation24:5524:55
8641 Barbier RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation24:5924:59
87166 Contte TomasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 21Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito25:0825:08
8834 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 31Deceuninck - Quick Step25:1425:14
8914 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe25:2125:21
9042 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation26:0826:08
9156 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates26:1126:11
9236 Van Lerberghe BertDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step26:1926:19
9333 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 23Deceuninck - Quick Step26:2726:27
9461 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec26:4026:40
95113 Marchesini RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir26:4126:41
96124 Martingil CesarAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 25Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel27:0227:02
9771 Benfatto MarcoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 32Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè27:1527:15
9812 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe27:2027:20
9954 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates27:2827:28
100116 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir27:2927:29
101204 Gaday Lucas ManuelArgentina 26Argentina27:3427:34
102223 Stash MamyrRussia 26Russia27:4227:42
10346 McCabe TravisIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation28:5328:53
104133 Soto Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas29:1929:19
105206 Obando Renzo Argentina Argentina29:3829:38
106214 Milan JonathanItaly 19Italy29:5129:51
10724 Allegaert PietCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:4230:42
108173 Rodriguez LeonardoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos32:1232:12
10996 Di Renzo AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM32:4532:45
110111 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir33:1133:11
111123 Trueba AlvaroAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 27Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel33:1833:18
112212 Scartezzini MicheleItaly 28Italy33:3533:35
113244 Archibold FranklinPanama 22Panama33:5133:51
114233 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroBrazil 24Brazil34:5934:59
115114 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir35:3735:37
116135 Muñoz William DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas35:5135:51
117193 Ibarra EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 38Transportes Puertas de Cuyo35:5235:52
118171 Aguirre SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 43Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos36:1936:19
11985 Ballarin IkerFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea36:5236:52
120183 Cobarrubia LeonardoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan37:2537:25
12182 Goikoetxea PeioFundación - Orbea 27Fundación - Orbea37:3837:38
122157 Gomez Oscar AlfredoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima40:3740:37
123194 Richeze Mauro AbelTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 34Transportes Puertas de Cuyo41:2641:26
124246 Samudio CarlosPanama 22Panama41:5541:55
125226 Mamykin MatveyRussia 25Russia41:5941:59
12672 Dalla Valle NicolasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè42:0442:04
127211 Lamon FrancescoItaly 25Italy44:0344:03
128255 Gárate César EnriquePeru 23Peru44:1044:10
129161 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 29Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito46:1546:15
130245 Espinoza BolivarPanama 23Panama48:0048:00
131177 Castro KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos48:4348:43
132222 Ilchenko VladimirRussia 23Russia48:5048:50
133265 Rojas MaximoVenezuela 36Venezuela50:1450:14
13483 Aranburu JokinFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea50:5650:56
135253 Quispe AlainPeru 25Peru51:0651:06
136203 Cianci SebastianArgentina 24Argentina51:4951:49
137174 Lucero Iginio DanielMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 29Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos51:5451:54
138241 Lorenzo AbdulPanama 22Panama51:5551:55
139201 Fraysse AugustinArgentina 31Argentina52:5552:55
140197 Contreras EmilianoTransportes Puertas de Cuyo 25Transportes Puertas de Cuyo53:4853:48
141254 Ruiz Robinson StevenPeru 21Peru53:4953:49
142154 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima54:1554:15
143185 Tolosa EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 24Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan55:1155:11
144205 Montes FranciscoArgentina 31Argentina55:2155:21
145156 Juarez GabrielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima56:0456:04
146252 Ruiz Hugo Nestor EmilianoPeru 23Peru57:3357:33
147224 Rostovtsev SergeyRussia 22Russia58:4958:49
148155 Juarez DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima1:00:361:00:36
149164 Atencio GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 23Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito1:03:371:03:37
150207 Curuchet Juan IgnacioArgentina 26Argentina1:03:581:03:58
151256 Limaylla AlexeyPeru 29Peru1:04:091:04:09
152176 Quilci AlejandroMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 32Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos1:07:081:07:08
153125 Simão RúbenAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 19Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel1:10:261:10:26
154186 Maggiora Matias DavidSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 27Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1:22:101:22:10
155187 Lucero HéctorSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 38Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1:29:091:29:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0032 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 20Deceuninck - Quick Step 23:13:59 23:13:59
22-4+1:2153 McNulty BrandonUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates1:211:21
33-18+4:53134 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4:534:53
44-20+4:563 Elosegui IñigoMovistar Team 21Movistar Team4:564:56
55-26+5:45234 Rangel Costa ViniciusBrazil 18Brazil5:455:45
66-34+7:42136 Casallas Rincon Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas7:427:42
77-36+8:31202 Bazan Oscar NehuenArgentina 20Argentina8:318:31
88-44+11:50232 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueBrazil 20Brazil11:5011:50
99-87+25:08166 Contte TomasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 21Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito25:0825:08
1010-105+29:38206 Obando Renzo Argentina Argentina29:3829:38
1111-106+29:51214 Milan JonathanItaly 19Italy29:5129:51
1212-108+32:12173 Rodriguez LeonardoMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 21Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos32:1232:12
1314▲1120+37:25183 Cobarrubia LeonardoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 21Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan37:2537:25
1415▲1131+48:43177 Castro KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 20Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos48:4348:43
1516▲1141+53:49254 Ruiz Robinson StevenPeru 21Peru53:4953:49
1617▲1153+1:10:26125 Simão RúbenAtum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 19Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel1:10:261:10:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-22 Martin GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22-
22-143 Paredes César NicolásTeam Medellin 27Team Medellin20-
33-62 Bais MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17-
44-164 Atencio GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 23Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito14-
55-53 McNulty BrandonUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates13-
66-32 Evenepoel RemcoDeceuninck - Quick Step 20Deceuninck - Quick Step12-
77-141 Sevilla ÓscarTeam Medellin 43Team Medellin11-
88-133 Soto Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas11-
99-63 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10-
1010-205 Montes FranciscoArgentina 31Argentina6-
1111-182 Nazaret MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan6-
1212-103 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling4-
1313-65 Pellaud SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4-
1414-242 Jurado Cristopher RobinPanama 24Panama3-
1515-134 Camargo Diego AndresColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2-
1616-234 Rangel Costa ViniciusBrazil 18Brazil2-
1717-251 Navarro RoynerPeru 27Peru2-
1818-83 Aranburu JokinFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea2-
1919-215 Ganna FilippoItaly 23Italy1-
2020-181 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 35Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan1-
2121-93 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM1-
2223▲1114 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir1-
2324▲185 Ballarin IkerFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Movistar Team  69:54:14 69:54:14
22- Team Medellin 0:500:50
33- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:171:17
44- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:383:38
55- BORA - hansgrohe 4:014:01
66- Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas 4:104:10
77- Venezuela 6:096:09
88- Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 7:157:15
99- Rally Cycling 7:357:35
1010- Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima 12:2012:20
1111- Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 19:1519:15
1212- Vini Zabù - KTM 19:5319:53
1313- Atum general / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel 19:5419:54
1414- Russia 20:0720:07
1515- Brazil 20:5620:56
1616- Transportes Puertas de Cuyo 22:2922:29
1717- Deceuninck - Quick Step 27:1427:14
1818- Fundación - Orbea 31:2631:26
1919- UAE-Team Emirates 33:1633:16
2020- Amore & Vita - Prodir 33:1833:18
2121- Panama 37:2637:26
2222- Italy 38:3538:35
2323- Israel Start-Up Nation 38:5038:50
2424- Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 39:0539:05
2525- Argentina 49:0149:01
2626- Peru 1:19:421:19:42
2727- Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos 1:22:271:22:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd February 2020
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional logo

Websites:
vueltaasanjuan.org
twitter.com/vueltasanjuanok

Race ranking position
84th
262 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09928 sec.