Search:  
topLogin
2013
2011
»
«

2012»32nd Vuelta ciclista a la region de Murcia (2.1)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
189+12:12 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo162053.60813:4613:46
25+0:21 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 24Movistar Team111253.608,,0:00
367+7:55 Wetterhall AlexanderEndura Racing 25Endura Racing6753.4140:030:03
455+6:29 Kunshin AlexeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx5553.2210:060:06
582+11:12 Bárta JanTeam Netapp 27Team Netapp4452.9670:100:10
68+0:33 Gesink RobertRabobank Cycling Team 25Rabobank Cycling Team2352.8400:120:12
762+7:28 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx252.7770:130:13
816+2:23 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx152.5890:160:16
9115+23:03 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 22RusVelo52.589,,0:16
1023+3:04 Clement StefRabobank Cycling Team 29Rabobank Cycling Team52.5270:170:17
1168+7:59 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx52.527,,0:17
1252+6:25 Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano 21Argos - Shimano52.3400:200:20
139+0:47 Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp52.2790:210:21
142+0:06 Tiernan-Locke JonathanEndura Racing 27Endura Racing52.2170:220:22
1578+9:47 Ershov ArturRusVelo 21RusVelo52.1550:230:23
16100+14:40 Teruel Eloy 2952.155,,0:23
1779+10:17 Kluge RogerArgos - Shimano 26Argos - Shimano52.155,,0:23
1871+8:27 Marque Alejandro ManuelCarmin - Prio 30Carmin - Prio52.155,,0:23
197+0:25 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM52.0330:250:25
2037+4:03 Mantecón Sergio 2752.033,,0:25
2183+11:28 van Emden JosRabobank Cycling Team 27Rabobank Cycling Team51.9720:260:26
223+0:09 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM51.9110:270:27
236+0:22 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi51.8500:280:28
2442+4:31 Kelderman WilcoRabobank Cycling Team 20Rabobank Cycling Team51.7290:300:30
2577+9:46 Marczyński TomaszVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM51.6690:310:31
264+0:15 Pardilla SergioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team51.669,,0:31
271+0:00 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team51.6080:320:32
2850+5:44 Plaza RubénMovistar Team 32Movistar Team51.5480:330:33
2974+9:02 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon51.3090:370:37
3018+2:42 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 21Movistar Team51.309,,0:37
3110+1:24 Voss PaulEndura Racing 25Endura Racing51.2500:380:38
3217+2:24 Camaño IkerEndura Racing 32Endura Racing51.250,,0:38
3366+7:53 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM51.250,,0:38
3412+1:53 Karpets VladimirMovistar Team 31Movistar Team51.250,,0:38
3522+3:03 Rovny IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo51.0140:420:42
36101+15:01 César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada50.8970:440:44
3757+6:58 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx50.8380:450:45
3819+2:47 Brändle MatthiasTeam Netapp 22Team Netapp50.7800:460:46
3929+3:46 Rowsell ErickEndura Racing 21Endura Racing50.6640:480:48
4034+3:58 Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Cycling Team 22Rabobank Cycling Team50.6060:490:49
4172+8:53 Mestre RicardoCarmin - Prio 28Carmin - Prio50.606,,0:49
4228+3:44 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 30Team NSP - Ghost50.5480:500:50
4351+6:01 Belykh SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx50.548,,0:50
4420+2:53 Dietziker AndreasTeam Netapp 29Team Netapp50.4330:520:52
45123+26:24 Markov AlexeiRusVelo 32RusVelo50.3750:530:53
4621+2:58 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural 26Caja Rural50.375,,0:53
4713+2:03 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator50.3180:540:54
4858+6:59 Cobo Juan JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team50.318,,0:54
4980+10:19 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 34CCC Polsat Polkowice50.2610:550:55
5075+9:21 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi50.2040:560:56
51105+16:03 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator50.1470:570:57
5247+5:25 Sprick MatthieuArgos - Shimano 30Argos - Shimano53.5430:010:01
5335+3:59 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM53.543,,0:01
5424+3:04 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator53.4140:030:03
5541+4:30 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator53.414,,0:03
5693+13:16 Pacheco Francisco José 2953.3490:040:04
5711+1:26 Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada53.2850:050:05
5839+4:05 Rovira JaumeGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 32Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro53.1570:070:07
5959+7:12 Guardiola SalvadorGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 23Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro53.157,,0:07
60116+23:54 Zuazubiskar IllartOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental53.157,,0:07
6132+3:52 Fraile OmarOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental53.0940:080:08
6273+8:55 Brôco HernâniCaja Rural 30Caja Rural53.0300:090:09
6370+8:24 De Jonghe KevinTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator53.030,,0:09
6485+11:38 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost52.9670:100:10
6514+2:07 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 22Caja Rural52.9030:110:11
6686+11:39 Merino IgorOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental52.903,,0:11
6748+5:36 Casimiro HenriqueCarmin - Prio 25Carmin - Prio52.8400:120:12
6849+5:38 Pérez AitorGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 34Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro52.7140:140:14
6953+6:26 Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi52.6520:150:15
70102+15:05 Fuchs SergejTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost52.5890:160:16
7126+3:37 Fröhlinger JohannesArgos - Shimano 26Argos - Shimano52.589,,0:16
7295+13:28 Hupond ThierryArgos - Shimano 27Argos - Shimano52.589,,0:16
73117+24:03 Leezer TomRabobank Cycling Team 26Rabobank Cycling Team52.589,,0:16
7438+4:04 Vigil Vidal Andrés 2352.5270:170:17
7536+4:01 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice52.527,,0:17
7687+11:46 González JonathanGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 24Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro52.4640:180:18
7745+5:06 Brandão JoniBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon52.4020:190:19
78103+15:09 Dempster ZakEndura Racing 24Endura Racing52.3400:200:20
7961+7:26 Bagües AritzOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental52.2790:210:21
80111+18:43 López Adrián 2152.2170:220:22
8115+2:08 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural 34Caja Rural52.217,,0:22
8265+7:48 Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp52.1550:230:23
8356+6:36 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi52.0330:250:25
8469+8:16 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator52.033,,0:25
85118+24:14 Nunes DiogoCarmin - Prio 22Carmin - Prio51.9110:270:27
8630+3:50 Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi51.7890:290:29
8763+7:35 Bizkarra MikelOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental51.7290:300:30
8844+4:41 Branaa DamienBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon51.729,,0:30
8927+3:39 Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada51.6080:320:32
90119+24:19 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost51.608,,0:32
9140+4:20 Fernández Rubén 2151.5480:330:33
9264+7:40 Verona CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon51.4290:350:35
9331+3:51 Livramento DavidCarmin - Prio 28Carmin - Prio51.429,,0:35
9481+10:29 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 28Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon51.429,,0:35
95112+22:13 Dominguez DanielTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost51.2500:380:38
9697+13:53 Roldan Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada51.0730:410:41
9760+7:23 Lechuga PabloAndalucia - Caja Granada 21Andalucia - Caja Granada51.0140:420:42
9899+13:54 Martínez José Rafael 3351.014,,0:42
99113+22:24 Etxebarria AritzOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental50.6060:490:49
10033+3:58 Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi50.4900:510:51
10176+9:35 Batek DariuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice50.3750:530:53
102106+16:10 Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon50.375,,0:53
10354+6:27 Merino PedroGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 24Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro50.375,,0:53
10425+3:35 Cardoso AndréCaja Rural 27Caja Rural50.375,,0:53
10592+12:50 Pereira JoãoCarmin - Prio 22Carmin - Prio50.3180:540:54
106120+24:44 Cabedo VíctorEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi50.1470:570:57
10743+4:33 Nicolas Samuel 50.147,,0:57
108104+15:52 Doi YukihiroArgos - Shimano 28Argos - Shimano53.4140:030:03
109114+22:40 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice53.2850:050:05
11090+12:36 Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost53.0940:080:08
11196+13:36 Aberasturi JonOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental52.9670:100:10
11284+11:35 Bonnin ThomasArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano52.9030:110:11
11391+12:40 Sánchez JuliánCaja Rural 32Caja Rural52.8400:120:12
114108+16:59 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice52.7770:130:13
115121+25:01 Reche Fernando 52.7140:140:14
11646+5:15 Capdepuy NicolasBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon52.714,,0:14
11794+13:21 Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada52.4020:190:19
118110+17:39 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice52.3400:200:20
119124+27:36 Radochla SteffenTeam NSP - Ghost 33Team NSP - Ghost52.2170:220:22
120107+16:42 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice52.0330:250:25
121122+25:27 Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada51.9720:260:26
12298+13:53 de la Fuente DavidCaja Rural 30Caja Rural51.9110:270:27
12388+11:54 Vitorino Nélson NunoCarmin - Prio 36Carmin - Prio51.7290:300:30
124109+17:30 Mandri RenéEndura Racing 28Endura Racing42.2923:413:41
DNS+ -5:06:10 Hollenstein RetoTeam Netapp 26Team Netapp--
DNS+ -5:06:10 Valls RafaelVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNS+ -5:06:10 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,-
DNS+ -5:06:10 Antonov MikhailLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Quintana NairoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team801005:06:105:06:10
22- Tiernan-Locke JonathanEndura Racing 27Endura Racing56700:060:06
33- Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM32500:090:09
44- Pardilla SergioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team24360:150:15
55- Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 24Movistar Team20280:210:21
66- Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi16240:220:22
77- Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM12200:250:25
88- Gesink RobertRabobank Cycling Team 25Rabobank Cycling Team8180:330:33
99- Huzarski BartoszTeam Netapp 31Team Netapp7160:470:47
1010- Voss PaulEndura Racing 25Endura Racing6141:241:24
1111- Palomares AdriánAndalucia - Caja Granada 36Andalucia - Caja Granada5121:261:26
1212- Karpets VladimirMovistar Team 31Movistar Team3101:531:53
1313- Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator82:032:03
1414- Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 22Caja Rural72:072:07
1515- Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural 34Caja Rural62:082:08
1616- Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx52:232:23
1717- Camaño IkerEndura Racing 32Endura Racing42:242:24
1818- Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 21Movistar Team32:422:42
1919- Brändle MatthiasTeam Netapp 22Team Netapp22:472:47
2020- Dietziker AndreasTeam Netapp 29Team Netapp12:532:53
2121- Piedra AntonioCaja Rural 26Caja Rural2:582:58
2222- Rovny IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo3:033:03
2323- Clement StefRabobank Cycling Team 29Rabobank Cycling Team3:043:04
2424- Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,3:04
2525- Cardoso AndréCaja Rural 27Caja Rural3:353:35
2626- Fröhlinger JohannesArgos - Shimano 26Argos - Shimano3:373:37
2727- Chacon JavierAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada3:393:39
2828- Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 30Team NSP - Ghost3:443:44
2929- Rowsell ErickEndura Racing 21Endura Racing3:463:46
3030- Txurruka AmetsEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi3:503:50
3131- Livramento DavidCarmin - Prio 28Carmin - Prio3:513:51
3232- Fraile OmarOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental3:523:52
3333- Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi3:583:58
3434- Slagter Tom-JelteRabobank Cycling Team 22Rabobank Cycling Team,,3:58
3535- Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM3:593:59
3636- Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice4:014:01
3737- Mantecón Sergio 274:034:03
3838- Vigil Vidal Andrés 234:044:04
3939- Rovira JaumeGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 32Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro4:054:05
4040- Fernández Rubén 214:204:20
4141- Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator4:304:30
4242- Kelderman WilcoRabobank Cycling Team 20Rabobank Cycling Team4:314:31
4343- Nicolas Samuel 4:334:33
4444- Branaa DamienBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon4:414:41
4545- Brandão JoniBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon5:065:06
4646- Capdepuy NicolasBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon5:155:15
4747- Sprick MatthieuArgos - Shimano 30Argos - Shimano5:255:25
4848- Casimiro HenriqueCarmin - Prio 25Carmin - Prio5:365:36
4949- Pérez AitorGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 34Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro5:385:38
5050- Plaza RubénMovistar Team 32Movistar Team5:445:44
5151- Belykh SergeyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx6:016:01
5252- Ludvigsson TobiasArgos - Shimano 21Argos - Shimano6:256:25
5353- Azanza JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi6:266:26
5454- Merino PedroGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 24Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro6:276:27
5555- Kunshin AlexeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx6:296:29
5656- Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi6:366:36
5757- Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx6:586:58
5858- Cobo Juan JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team6:596:59
5959- Guardiola SalvadorGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 23Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro7:127:12
6060- Lechuga PabloAndalucia - Caja Granada 21Andalucia - Caja Granada7:237:23
6161- Bagües AritzOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental7:267:26
6262- Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx7:287:28
6363- Bizkarra MikelOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental7:357:35
6464- Verona CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon7:407:40
6565- Benedetti CesareTeam Netapp 24Team Netapp7:487:48
6666- Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM7:537:53
6767- Wetterhall AlexanderEndura Racing 25Endura Racing7:557:55
6868- Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx7:597:59
6969- Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator8:168:16
7070- De Jonghe KevinTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator8:248:24
7171- Marque Alejandro ManuelCarmin - Prio 30Carmin - Prio8:278:27
7272- Mestre RicardoCarmin - Prio 28Carmin - Prio8:538:53
7373- Brôco HernâniCaja Rural 30Caja Rural8:558:55
7474- Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon9:029:02
7575- Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi9:219:21
7676- Batek DariuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice9:359:35
7777- Marczyński TomaszVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM9:469:46
7878- Ershov ArturRusVelo 21RusVelo9:479:47
7979- Kluge RogerArgos - Shimano 26Argos - Shimano10:1710:17
8080- Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 34CCC Polsat Polkowice10:1910:19
8181- Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 28Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon10:2910:29
8282- Bárta JanTeam Netapp 27Team Netapp11:1211:12
8383- van Emden JosRabobank Cycling Team 27Rabobank Cycling Team11:2811:28
8484- Bonnin ThomasArgos - Shimano 22Argos - Shimano11:3511:35
8585- Fiedler JacobTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost11:3811:38
8686- Merino IgorOrbea Continental 21Orbea Continental11:3911:39
8787- González JonathanGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 24Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro11:4611:46
8888- Vitorino Nélson NunoCarmin - Prio 36Carmin - Prio11:5411:54
8989- Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo12:1212:12
9090- Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost12:3612:36
9191- Sánchez JuliánCaja Rural 32Caja Rural12:4012:40
9292- Pereira JoãoCarmin - Prio 22Carmin - Prio12:5012:50
9393- Pacheco Francisco José 2913:1613:16
9494- Ruiz Pinto EloyAndalucia - Caja Granada 23Andalucia - Caja Granada13:2113:21
9595- Hupond ThierryArgos - Shimano 27Argos - Shimano13:2813:28
9696- Aberasturi JonOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental13:3613:36
9797- Roldan Jose LuisAndalucia - Caja Granada 26Andalucia - Caja Granada13:5313:53
9898- de la Fuente DavidCaja Rural 30Caja Rural,,13:53
9999- Martínez José Rafael 3313:5413:54
100100- Teruel Eloy 2914:4014:40
101101- César GustavoAndalucia - Caja Granada 32Andalucia - Caja Granada15:0115:01
102102- Fuchs SergejTeam NSP - Ghost 25Team NSP - Ghost15:0515:05
103103- Dempster ZakEndura Racing 24Endura Racing15:0915:09
104104- Doi YukihiroArgos - Shimano 28Argos - Shimano15:5215:52
105105- De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator16:0316:03
106106- Anton Martin Francisco ManuelBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon16:1016:10
107107- Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice16:4216:42
108108- Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice16:5916:59
109109- Mandri RenéEndura Racing 28Endura Racing17:3017:30
110110- Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 22CCC Polsat Polkowice17:3917:39
111111- López Adrián 2118:4318:43
112112- Dominguez DanielTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost22:1322:13
113113- Etxebarria AritzOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental22:2422:24
114114- Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice22:4022:40
115115- Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 22RusVelo23:0323:03
116116- Zuazubiskar IllartOrbea Continental 22Orbea Continental23:5423:54
117117- Leezer TomRabobank Cycling Team 26Rabobank Cycling Team24:0324:03
118118- Nunes DiogoCarmin - Prio 22Carmin - Prio24:1424:14
119119- Schadlich LucasTeam NSP - Ghost 23Team NSP - Ghost24:1924:19
120120- Cabedo VíctorEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi24:4424:44
121121- Reche Fernando 25:0125:01
122122- Cabello AntonioAndalucia - Caja Granada 22Andalucia - Caja Granada25:2725:27
123123- Markov AlexeiRusVelo 32RusVelo26:2426:24
124124- Radochla SteffenTeam NSP - Ghost 33Team NSP - Ghost27:3627:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 24Movistar Team28+28
2 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team25+25
3 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 29RusVelo25+25
4 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM20+20
5 Gesink RobertRabobank Cycling Team 25Rabobank Cycling Team19+19
6 Tiernan-Locke JonathanEndura Racing 27Endura Racing18+18
7 Wetterhall AlexanderEndura Racing 25Endura Racing16+16
8 Pardilla SergioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team14+14
9 Kunshin AlexeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx14+14
10 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi12+12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Marczyński TomaszVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM12+12
2 Quintana NairoMovistar Team 22Movistar Team10+10
3 Tiernan-Locke JonathanEndura Racing 27Endura Racing8+8
4 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM6+6
5 Sánchez JuliánCaja Rural 32Caja Rural6+6
6 Merino PedroGios - Deyser Leon Kastro 24Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro5+5
7 Pardilla SergioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team4+4
8 Hoogerland JohnnyVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM2+2
9 Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi1+1
10 Marque Alejandro ManuelCarmin - Prio 30Carmin - Prio1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd March 2012
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.vueltamurcia.es
www.facebook.com/LaVueltaMurcia
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07751 sec.