Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»39th Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team14204:14:334:14:33
22+0:0011 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team512,,0:00
37+0:1921 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott370:130:13
44+0:1364 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe5,,0:13
53+0:102 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team4,,0:13
69+0:19142 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:13
78+0:19101 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2,,0:13
86+0:166 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team10:160:16
95+0:164 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:16
1010+1:35134 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:291:29
1111+1:39171 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:331:33
1212+1:3944 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,1:33
1321+2:1626 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,1:33
1417+1:4456 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,1:33
1528+4:2635 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,1:33
1627+4:2647 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,1:33
1713+1:39105 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:33
1815+1:39111 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,1:33
1914+1:3984 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:33
2019+1:4437 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 30CCC Team,,1:33
2120+1:4457 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 35Team Katusha Alpecin,,1:33
2218+1:44132 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:33
2316+1:39144 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:33
2441+9:35122 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,1:33
2542+9:3555 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,1:33
2631+5:4185 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:482:48
2723+2:5453 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,2:48
2824+2:5912 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,2:48
2922+2:5415 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,2:48
3030+5:41163 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,2:48
3144+10:50145 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,2:48
3229+5:41152 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:48
3332+5:4197 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,2:48
3425+2:5936 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,2:48
3534+7:1724 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott3:063:06
3645+12:0875 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH4:064:06
3726+4:1363 Kennaugh PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe4:074:07
3833+7:03137 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:104:10
3935+7:4886 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:554:55
4036+7:48125 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling,,4:55
4151+12:57135 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:55
4250+12:5776 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH,,4:55
4337+7:5625 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott7:417:41
4440+8:0816 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team7:577:57
4558+15:5973 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,7:57
4639+8:0317 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,7:57
4743+10:5043 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,7:57
4838+8:0334 Koch JonasCCC Team 25CCC Team,,7:57
4952+13:0322 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 38Mitchelton-Scott11:0511:05
5068+22:06121 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling12:2712:27
5146+12:3352 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin,,12:27
5253+15:20106 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:27
5356+15:32151 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,12:27
5447+12:3362 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,12:27
5548+12:33127 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling,,12:27
5649+12:3827 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,12:27
5754+15:2072 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,12:27
5864+20:2992 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,12:27
5955+15:20124 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,12:27
6063+20:10102 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:27
6157+15:32126 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,12:27
6260+19:4642 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles16:5316:53
6369+26:3291 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,16:53
6470+26:32161 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie,,16:53
6562+19:46174 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,16:53
6659+19:46155 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,16:53
6761+19:46157 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,16:53
6873+28:1183 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:3218:32
6965+21:25164 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,18:32
7066+21:255 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,18:32
7174+28:11123 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,18:32
7267+21:3941 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles,,18:32
7371+26:34156 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,18:32
7475+28:11147 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,18:32
7572+26:55154 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo18:5318:53
7677+28:50113 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi25:4525:45
7782+35:24114 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,25:45
7884+35:24112 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,25:45
7981+35:24116 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,25:45
8083+35:24117 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,25:45
8179+35:2446 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,25:45
8276+28:3845 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 25Roompot - Charles,,25:45
8380+35:2471 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,25:45
8478+28:50115 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,25:45
8585+35:24146 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,25:45
DNF+ -8:29:38133 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA--
DNF+ -8:29:38131 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA--
DNF+ -8:29:38167 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 31Direct Energie--
DNF+ -8:29:38153 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo--
DNF+ -8:29:38165 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie--
DNF+ -8:29:3832 Bernas PawełCCC Team 28CCC Team--
DNF+ -8:29:38107 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF+ -8:29:38143 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias--
DNF+ -8:29:383 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team--
DNF+ -8:29:3861 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe--
DNF+ -8:29:3882 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF+ -8:29:3895 García José AntonioKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team--
DNF+ -8:29:3894 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team--
DNF+ -8:29:3814 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team--
DNF+ -8:29:3874 López DanielBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH--
DNF+ -8:29:3866 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe--
DNF+ -8:29:3881 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF+ -8:29:3813 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team--
DNF+ -8:29:38176 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team--
DNF+ -8:29:3887 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise--
DNF+ -8:29:38166 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 24Direct Energie--
DNF+ -8:29:38162 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie--
DNF+ -8:29:3867 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe--
DNF+ -8:29:3865 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe--
DNF+ -8:29:38172 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team--
DNF+ -8:29:3831 Barta WillCCC Team 23CCC Team--
DNF+ -8:29:38177 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team--
DNF+ -8:29:3877 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH--
DNF+ -8:29:3896 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team--
DNF+ -8:29:38141 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 32Euskadi Basque Country - Murias--
DNF+ -8:29:3854 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 26Team Katusha Alpecin--
DNF+ -8:29:3893 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team--
DNF+ -8:29:3851 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin--
DNF+ -8:29:3823 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 33Mitchelton-Scott--
DNF+ -8:29:38103 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNF+ -8:29:38136 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA--
DNS+ -8:29:38104 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits--
DNS+ -8:29:3833 Geschke SimonCCC Team 32CCC Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13▲21 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team1251008:29:388:29:38
24▲211 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team8570,,0:00
31▼22 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team70500:100:10
45▲164 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe60360:130:13
52▼34 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team50280:160:16
66-6 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team4024,,0:16
77-21 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott35200:190:19
824▲16101 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3018,,0:19
926▲17142 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2516,,0:19
1022▲12134 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20141:351:35
1113▲2171 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15121:391:39
1215▲344 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles1010,,1:39
1320▲7105 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,,1:39
1419▲584 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,1:39
1521▲6111 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi56,,1:39
1618▲2144 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35,,1:39
1728▲1156 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin341:441:44
1829▲11132 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33,,1:44
1932▲1337 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 30CCC Team32,,1:44
2035▲1557 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 35Team Katusha Alpecin31,,1:44
2137▲1626 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott32:162:16
2211▼1115 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 33Movistar Team32:542:54
2325▲253 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin3,,2:54
2433▲912 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team32:592:59
2530▲536 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team3,,2:59
2623▼363 Kennaugh PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe4:134:13
2759▲3247 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles4:264:26
2869▲4135 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team,,4:26
2944▲15152 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo5:415:41
3050▲20163 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,5:41
3158▲2785 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:41
3265▲3397 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,5:41
3367▲34137 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:037:03
3481▲4724 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott7:177:17
3542▲786 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:487:48
3664▲28125 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling,,7:48
3736▼125 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott7:567:56
3812▼2634 Koch JonasCCC Team 25CCC Team8:038:03
3927▼1217 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,8:03
4031▼916 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team8:088:08
4190▲49122 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling9:359:35
4294▲5255 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,9:35
4368▲2543 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles10:5010:50
4491▲47145 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,10:50
4592▲4775 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH12:0812:08
469▼3752 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin12:3312:33
478▼3962 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,12:33
4817▼31127 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling,,12:33
4934▼1527 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott12:3812:38
5088▲3876 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 19Burgos-BH12:5712:57
5193▲42135 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:57
5238▼1422 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 38Mitchelton-Scott13:0313:03
5353-106 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15:2015:20
5449▼572 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 29Burgos-BH,,15:20
5560▲5124 Ellsay NigelRally UHC Cycling 24Rally UHC Cycling,,15:20
5672▲16151 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo15:3215:32
5774▲17126 Mannion GavinRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,15:32
5887▲2973 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH15:5915:59
5941▼18155 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo19:4619:46
6048▼1242 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,19:46
6147▼14157 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:46
6262-174 Offredo YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,19:46
6382▲19102 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20:1020:10
6495▲3192 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team20:2920:29
6543▼22164 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie21:2521:25
6654▼125 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,21:25
6775▲841 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles21:3921:39
68101▲33121 Anderson RyanRally UHC Cycling 31Rally UHC Cycling22:0622:06
69102▲3391 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team26:3226:32
70109▲39161 Burgaudeau MathieuDirect Energie 20Direct Energie,,26:32
7189▲18156 Nekrasov DenisGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo26:3426:34
7286▲14154 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo26:5526:55
7398▲2583 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:1128:11
74107▲33123 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,28:11
75115▲40147 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,28:11
7657▼1945 De Witte MathiasRoompot - Charles 25Roompot - Charles28:3828:38
7771▼6113 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi28:5028:50
7870▼8115 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,28:50
79100▲2146 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles35:2435:24
80104▲2471 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,35:24
81110▲29116 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,35:24
82114▲32114 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 27Fundación Euskadi,,35:24
83111▲28117 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,35:24
84117▲33112 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,35:24
85121▲36146 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,35:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲21 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team41+25
21▼12 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team37+12
34▲111 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team34+20
42▼24 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team27+7
55-64 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe26+14
67▲121 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott25+16
76▼16 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team18+8
8-142 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10+10
9-101 Herrada JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+9
1013▲3171 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8+5
118▼362 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe8-
129▼352 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin7-
13-134 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+6
1415▲144 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles5+4
1511▼415 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 33Movistar Team5-
1612▼434 Koch JonasCCC Team 25CCC Team4-
17-26 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott3+3
18-56 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin2+2
19-35 Pauwels SergeCCC Team 35CCC Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-6 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team12+12
21▼112 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team10+7
3-11 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 38Movistar Team8+8
4-37 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 30CCC Team8+8
5-24 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott6+6
63▼31 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team5+4
7-75 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH3+3
82▼62 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2-
9-4 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2+2
10-127 Carpenter RobinRally UHC Cycling 26Rally UHC Cycling2+2
11-135 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
12-92 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team1+1
13-115 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Astana Pro Team  25:29:20 25:29:20
24▲2 Team Katusha Alpecin 4:364:36
36▲3 Mitchelton-Scott 4:584:58
43▼1 Movistar Team 5:225:22
55- CCC Team 5:565:56
610▲4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9:549:54
77- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11:5311:53
815▲7 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 12:2212:22
912▲3 Roompot - Charles 16:2916:29
102▼8 BORA - hansgrohe 16:3316:33
119▼2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 16:5216:52
1213▲1 Rally UHC Cycling 24:2124:21
1317▲4 Burgos-BH 30:2030:20
1416▲2 Gazprom-RusVelo 40:2140:21
1511▼4 Direct Energie 43:3943:39
1618▲2 Kometa Cycling Team 45:3045:30
1714▼3 Fundación Euskadi 58:5358:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 16th February 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.vueltamurcia.es
www.facebook.com/LaVueltaMurcia

Race ranking position
78th
290 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13601 sec.