2019
2021
«
»
2020»40th

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia

(2.1)
2020»Stage 2 (Final)»SantomeraMurcia(179.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+16:421 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team14204:21:48
212+16:492 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team5120:07
0:07
32+0:11133 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team37,,
0:07
41+0:0073 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert5,,
0:07
53+0:1714 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe4,,
0:07
613+16:49121 GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano31Aviludo-Louletano3,,
0:07
714+17:0251 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team20:20
0:20
815+17:0213 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe1,,
0:20
916+17:02131 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team,,
0:20
1022+22:22134 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team5:25
5:25
1121+22:2276 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
5:25
1217+22:07132 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team29CCC Team,,
5:25
1319+22:22171 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
5:25
1420+22:2247 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
5:25
1518+22:0842 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH5:26
5:26
1623+22:256 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team5:28
5:28
1724+22:2732 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:45
5:45
1832+22:42112 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:45
1925+22:27172 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
5:45
2026+22:27176 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
5:45
2128+22:2763 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
5:45
224+5:49104 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:45
2327+22:2745 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
5:45
2433+22:4292 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
5:45
2531+22:42136 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team,,
5:45
2634+22:4274 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
5:45
2730+22:2735 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:45
287+6:1552 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
5:45
296+6:0121 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:45
3029+22:27102 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:45
315+5:587 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
5:45
3235+24:1671 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert5:56
5:56
3338+27:30153 AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10:48
10:48
3442+27:4591 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
10:48
3544+27:4522 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:48
3636+27:3025 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:48
3743+27:4544 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
10:48
3837+27:30174 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
10:48
3939+27:3077 BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
10:48
409+11:3565 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea10:52
10:52
4152+27:51105 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic10:54
10:54
4249+27:5137 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
10:54
4345+27:48154 LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
10:54
4447+27:5124 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:54
458+11:1682 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
10:54
4646+27:5023 CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:54
4741+27:3683 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
10:54
4840+27:3664 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea,,
10:54
4948+27:51123 DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano38Aviludo-Louletano,,
10:54
5051+27:5154 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
10:54
5150+27:5162 ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea,,
10:54
5271+30:0515 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe11:41
11:41
5353+28:3855 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
11:41
5410+12:46164 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling26Rally Cycling12:49
12:49
5559+29:5187 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team12:54
12:54
5660+29:5186 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
12:54
5757+29:5136 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:54
5863+29:51137 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team29CCC Team,,
12:54
5955+29:36173 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
12:54
6073+31:07117 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:54
6167+29:515 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
12:54
6277+47:48177 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
12:54
6356+29:5172 LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
12:54
6469+29:514 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
12:54
6565+29:51135 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team,,
12:54
6662+29:5167 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
12:54
6764+29:5143 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
12:54
6858+29:51155 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
12:54
6954+29:36156 BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
12:54
7061+29:51106 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
12:54
7166+29:51144 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx26Lokosphinx,,
12:54
7268+29:51125 DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano29Aviludo-Louletano,,
12:54
7370+30:04165 ELLSAY NigelRally Cycling25Rally Cycling13:07
13:07
7472+30:12167 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling30Rally Cycling13:15
13:15
7574+32:25161 BASSETT StephenRally Cycling24Rally Cycling15:28
15:28
7675+41:2046 MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH24:23
24:23
7776+41:2012 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:23
7879+50:23152 ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team32:14
32:14
7978+49:11116 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
32:14
8082+53:57151 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35:42
35:42
8180+52:39127 HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano27Aviludo-Louletano,,
35:42
8281+52:39145 NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokosphinx22Lokosphinx,,
35:42
DNF93 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF114 CIMA ImerioGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF157 VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF3 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team-
DNF11 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF96 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF85 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team-
DNF41 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH-
DNF94 BOUZAS MartinEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF162 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling22Rally Cycling-
DNF75 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF111 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF16 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF56 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team21Movistar Team-
DNF166 MAGNER TyRally Cycling28Rally Cycling-
DNF95 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF163 DAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling29Rally Cycling-
DNF27 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF101 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF17 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF26 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF126 MEIRELES NunoAviludo-Louletano28Aviludo-Louletano-
DNF97 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF84 FETTER ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team-
DNF57 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team29Movistar Team-
DNF33 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF141 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx31Lokosphinx-
DNF107 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF175 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF103 GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic19Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF66 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea-
DNF81 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team-
DNF113 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF147 SVESHNIKOV KirillLokosphinx28Lokosphinx-
DNF61 ALONSO MikelFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea-
DNF31 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF146 BARSOV AleksandrLokosphinx19Lokosphinx-
DNF115 KULIKOV VladislavGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-73 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert1251008:45:55..
23▲1133 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team85700:11
0:11
..
35▲214 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe70500:17
0:17
..
44-104 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic60365:49
5:49
..
56▲17 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team50285:58
5:58
..
67▲121 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40246:01
6:01
..
79▲252 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team35206:15
6:15
..
88-82 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team301811:16
11:16
..
910▲165 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea251611:35
11:35
..
102▼8164 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling26Rally Cycling201412:46
12:46
..
1121▲101 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team151216:42
16:42
..
1218▲62 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team101016:49
16:49
..
1320▲7121 GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano31Aviludo-Louletano58,,
16:49
..
1415▲151 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team5717:02
17:02
..
1516▲113 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe56,,
17:02
..
1622▲6131 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team35,,
17:02
..
1713▼4132 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team29CCC Team3422:07
22:07
..
1824▲642 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH3322:08
22:08
..
1958▲39171 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3222:22
22:22
..
2062▲4247 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH31,,
22:22
..
2175▲5476 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert3,,
22:22
..
2295▲73134 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team3,,
22:22
..
2347▲246 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team322:25
22:25
..
2414▼1032 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise322:27
22:27
..
2512▼13172 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3,,
22:27
..
2625▼1176 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
22:27
..
2730▲345 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
22:27
..
2835▲763 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
22:27
..
2926▼3102 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
22:27
..
3031▲135 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
22:27
..
3150▲19136 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team22:42
22:42
..
3273▲41112 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
22:42
..
3367▲3492 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
22:42
..
3474▲4074 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
22:42
..
35112▲7771 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert24:16
24:16
..
3629▼725 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:30
27:30
..
3727▼10174 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
27:30
..
3836▼2153 AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
27:30
..
3937▼277 BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
27:30
..
4019▼2164 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea27:36
27:36
..
4134▼783 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
27:36
..
4248▲691 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma27:45
27:45
..
4351▲844 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
27:45
..
4457▲1322 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
27:45
..
4538▼7154 LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team27:48
27:48
..
4639▼723 CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:50
27:50
..
4744▼324 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:51
27:51
..
4853▲5123 DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano38Aviludo-Louletano,,
27:51
..
4961▲1237 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
27:51
..
5069▲1962 ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea,,
27:51
..
5179▲2854 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
27:51
..
5299▲47105 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
27:51
..
5396▲4355 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team28:38
28:38
..
5417▼37156 BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team29:36
29:36
..
5532▼23173 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
29:36
..
5642▼1472 LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert29:51
29:51
..
5752▼536 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
29:51
..
5846▼12155 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
29:51
..
5963▲487 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
29:51
..
6066▲686 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
29:51
..
6159▼2106 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
29:51
..
6265▲367 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
29:51
..
6383▲20137 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team29CCC Team,,
29:51
..
6477▲1343 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
29:51
..
6580▲15135 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team,,
29:51
..
6676▲10144 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx26Lokosphinx,,
29:51
..
6789▲225 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
29:51
..
6881▲13125 DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano29Aviludo-Louletano,,
29:51
..
6990▲214 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
29:51
..
7087▲17165 ELLSAY NigelRally Cycling25Rally Cycling30:04
30:04
..
71114▲4315 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe30:05
30:05
..
7255▼17167 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling30Rally Cycling30:12
30:12
..
73109▲36117 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo31:07
31:07
..
7449▼25161 BASSETT StephenRally Cycling24Rally Cycling32:25
32:25
..
7540▼3546 MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH41:20
41:20
..
7671▼512 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
41:20
..
77119▲42177 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles47:48
47:48
..
7892▲14116 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo49:11
49:11
..
79107▲28152 ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team50:23
50:23
..
8041▼39127 HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano27Aviludo-Louletano52:39
52:39
..
8178▼3145 NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokosphinx22Lokosphinx,,
52:39
..
82110▲28151 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team53:57
53:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-73 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert39+14
23▲1133 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team32+16
3▼31 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team25+25
45▲114 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe24+12
52▼3164 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling26Rally Cycling20-
6▼62 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team20+20
74▼3104 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic14-
86▼27 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team10-
9▼9121 GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano31Aviludo-Louletano10+10
1015▲551 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team10+9
117▼421 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9-
128▼482 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team8-
13▼1313 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe8+8
149▼552 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team7-
15▼15131 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team7+7
1613▼3132 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team29CCC Team7+4
1710▼765 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea6-
18▼18134 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team6+6
19▼1976 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert5+5
2012▼8172 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4-
21▼21171 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3+3
22▼2247 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH2+2
2314▼932 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
24▼2442 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1▼12 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team18+18
21▼17 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team18+2
38▲514 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe13+12
4▼451 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team12+12
52▼321 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10-
6▼6121 GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano31Aviludo-Louletano9+9
75▼273 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert6+4
83▼552 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team6-
9▼96 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team6+6
10▼1054 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team6+6
114▼7164 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling26Rally Cycling4-
126▼6104 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic2-
137▼665 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea2-
14▼1455 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
15▲4 Astana Pro TeamWT 26:56:57
22- CCC TeamWT0:08
0:08
33- Circus - Wanty GobertPRT5:37
5:37
47▲3 BORA - hansgroheWT6:45
6:45
510▲5 Movistar TeamWT11:56
11:56
61▼5 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT16:39
16:39
76▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT21:49
21:49
89▲1 Fundación - OrbeaPRT22:26
22:26
913▲4 Burgos-BHPRT27:45
27:45
1011▲1 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT27:49
27:49
118▼3 Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT29:31
29:31
1214▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT33:33
33:33
134▼9 Rally CyclingPRT33:35
33:35
1415▲1 Aviludo-LouletanoCT35:19
35:19
1512▼3 Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPRT45:42
45:42
1618▲2 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT1:02:32
1:02:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    71

Race profile