2019
2021
«
»
2020»40th

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia

(2.1)
2020»Stage 2 (Final)»SantomeraMurcia(179.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+16:421
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
36Astana Pro Team14204:21:48
212+16:492
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team5120:07
0:07
32+0:11133
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
26CCC Team37,,
0:07
41+0:0073
MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert5,,
0:07
53+0:1714
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe4,,
0:07
613+16:49121
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano
31Aviludo-Louletano3,,
0:07
714+17:0251
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team20:20
0:20
815+17:0213
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe1,,
0:20
916+17:0213130CCC Team,,
0:20
1022+22:2213424CCC Team5:25
5:25
1121+22:2276
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
5:25
1217+22:07132
BEVIN PatrickCCC Team
29CCC Team,,
5:25
1319+22:22171
HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
5:25
1420+22:224724Burgos-BH,,
5:25
1518+22:0842
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH5:26
5:26
1623+22:256
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team5:28
5:28
1724+22:2732
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:45
5:45
1832+22:42112
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
5:45
1925+22:27172
LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
5:45
2026+22:27176
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
5:45
2128+22:2763
BOU JoanFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
5:45
224+5:49104
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:45
2327+22:2745
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
5:45
2433+22:4292
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
5:45
2531+22:4213624CCC Team,,
5:45
2634+22:4274
PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
5:45
2730+22:2735
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:45
287+6:1552
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
24Movistar Team,,
5:45
296+6:0121
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
5:45
3029+22:27102
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
5:45
315+5:587
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
5:45
3235+24:1671
DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert
25Circus - Wanty Gobert5:56
5:56
3338+27:30153
AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10:48
10:48
3442+27:4591
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
10:48
3544+27:4522
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:48
3636+27:3025
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:48
3743+27:4544
VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH,,
10:48
3837+27:30174
MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
10:48
3939+27:3077
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
10:48
409+11:3565
SOTO Antonio JesúsFundación - Orbea
25Fundación - Orbea10:52
10:52
4152+27:51105
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic10:54
10:54
4249+27:5137
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
10:54
4345+27:48154
LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
10:54
4447+27:5124
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:54
458+11:1682
GARCÍA SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team
20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
10:54
4646+27:5023
CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
10:54
4741+27:3683
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team
23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
10:54
4840+27:3664
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea,,
10:54
4948+27:51123
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano
38Aviludo-Louletano,,
10:54
5051+27:5154
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
10:54
5150+27:5162
ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea
27Fundación - Orbea,,
10:54
5271+30:0515
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe11:41
11:41
5353+28:3855
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
11:41
5410+12:46164
DE VOS AdamRally Cycling
26Rally Cycling12:49
12:49
5559+29:5187
VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team
22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team12:54
12:54
5660+29:5186
SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team
23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
12:54
5757+29:5136
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
12:54
5863+29:5113729CCC Team,,
12:54
5955+29:36173
MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
12:54
6073+31:07117
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
12:54
6167+29:515
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team,,
12:54
6277+47:48177
WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
12:54
6356+29:5172
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
12:54
6469+29:514
FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
12:54
6565+29:5113528CCC Team,,
12:54
6662+29:5167
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
12:54
6764+29:5143
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
12:54
6858+29:51155
QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
12:54
6954+29:36156
BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
12:54
7061+29:51106
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
12:54
7166+29:51144
VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx
26Lokosphinx,,
12:54
7268+29:51125
DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano
29Aviludo-Louletano,,
12:54
7370+30:04165
ELLSAY NigelRally Cycling
25Rally Cycling13:07
13:07
7472+30:12167
ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling
30Rally Cycling13:15
13:15
7574+32:25161
BASSETT StephenRally Cycling
24Rally Cycling15:28
15:28
7675+41:2046
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH24:23
24:23
7776+41:2012
DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
24:23
7879+50:23152
ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team32:14
32:14
7978+49:11116
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
32:14
8082+53:57151
KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35:42
35:42
8180+52:39127
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano
27Aviludo-Louletano,,
35:42
8281+52:39145
NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokosphinx
22Lokosphinx,,
35:42
DNF81
VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team
22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team-
DNF94
BOUZAS MartinEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF97
RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF146
BARSOV AleksandrLokosphinx
19Lokosphinx-
DNF56
ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team
21Movistar Team-
DNF107
RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF3
BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team-
DNF101
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic
25Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF113
CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF162
COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling
22Rally Cycling-
DNF84
FETTER ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team
19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team-
DNF115
KULIKOV VladislavGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF166
MAGNER TyRally Cycling
28Rally Cycling-
DNF175
NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF11
ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF16
SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe
36BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF141
SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx
31Lokosphinx-
DNF157
VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF27
URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF57
TORRES AlbertMovistar Team
29Movistar Team-
DNF93
ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF95
MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma
24Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF103
GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic
19Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF85
FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team
19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team-
DNF26
SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF61
ALONSO MikelFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea-
DNF111
BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo
30Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF33
CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF114
CIMA ImerioGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF163
DAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling
29Rally Cycling-
DNF66
GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea-
DNF41
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
31Burgos-BH-
DNF126
MEIRELES NunoAviludo-Louletano
28Aviludo-Louletano-
DNF31
PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF96
GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma
22Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNF17
SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe
30BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF14728Lokosphinx-
DNF75
VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert
33Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-73
MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert1251008:45:55..
23▲1133
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
26CCC Team85700:11
0:11
..
35▲214
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe70500:17
0:17
..
44-104
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic60365:49
5:49
..
56▲17
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team50285:58
5:58
..
67▲121
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40246:01
6:01
..
79▲252
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
24Movistar Team35206:15
6:15
..
88-82
GARCÍA SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team
20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team301811:16
11:16
..
910▲165
SOTO Antonio JesúsFundación - Orbea
25Fundación - Orbea251611:35
11:35
..
102▼8164
DE VOS AdamRally Cycling
26Rally Cycling201412:46
12:46
..
1121▲101
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
36Astana Pro Team151216:42
16:42
..
1218▲62
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team101016:49
16:49
..
1320▲7121
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano
31Aviludo-Louletano58,,
16:49
..
1415▲151
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team5717:02
17:02
..
1516▲113
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe56,,
17:02
..
1622▲613130CCC Team35,,
17:02
..
1713▼4132
BEVIN PatrickCCC Team
29CCC Team3422:07
22:07
..
1824▲642
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH3322:08
22:08
..
1958▲39171
HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3222:22
22:22
..
2062▲424724Burgos-BH31,,
22:22
..
2175▲5476
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert3,,
22:22
..
2295▲7313424CCC Team3,,
22:22
..
2347▲246
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team322:25
22:25
..
2414▼1032
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise322:27
22:27
..
2512▼13172
LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3,,
22:27
..
2625▼1176
PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
22:27
..
2730▲345
RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH,,
22:27
..
2835▲763
BOU JoanFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
22:27
..
2926▼3102
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
22:27
..
3031▲135
SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
22:27
..
3150▲1913624CCC Team22:42
22:42
..
3273▲41112
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
22:42
..
3367▲3492
CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma
23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
22:42
..
3474▲4074
PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
22:42
..
35112▲7771
DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert
25Circus - Wanty Gobert24:16
24:16
..
3629▼725
GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:30
27:30
..
3727▼10174
MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
27:30
..
3836▼2153
AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
27:30
..
3937▼277
BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert
34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
27:30
..
4019▼2164
FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea
28Fundación - Orbea27:36
27:36
..
4134▼783
GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team
23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
27:36
..
4248▲691
ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma
21Equipo Kern Pharma27:45
27:45
..
4351▲844
VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH
32Burgos-BH,,
27:45
..
4457▲1322
NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
27:45
..
4538▼7154
LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team27:48
27:48
..
4639▼723
CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:50
27:50
..
4744▼324
CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA27:51
27:51
..
4853▲5123
DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano
38Aviludo-Louletano,,
27:51
..
4961▲1237
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
27:51
..
5069▲1962
ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea
27Fundación - Orbea,,
27:51
..
5179▲2854
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team,,
27:51
..
5299▲47105
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
27:51
..
5396▲4355
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team28:38
28:38
..
5417▼37156
BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team29:36
29:36
..
5532▼23173
MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
29:36
..
5642▼1472
LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert
29Circus - Wanty Gobert29:51
29:51
..
5752▼536
VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
29:51
..
5846▼12155
QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
29:51
..
5963▲487
VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team
22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
29:51
..
6066▲686
SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team
23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
29:51
..
6159▼2106
PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
29:51
..
6265▲367
ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundación - Orbea
23Fundación - Orbea,,
29:51
..
6383▲2013729CCC Team,,
29:51
..
6477▲1343
BOL JetseBurgos-BH
30Burgos-BH,,
29:51
..
6580▲1513528CCC Team,,
29:51
..
6676▲10144
VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx
26Lokosphinx,,
29:51
..
6789▲225
GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team
23Astana Pro Team,,
29:51
..
6881▲13125
DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano
29Aviludo-Louletano,,
29:51
..
6990▲214
FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team,,
29:51
..
7087▲17165
ELLSAY NigelRally Cycling
25Rally Cycling30:04
30:04
..
71114▲4315
PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe
28BORA - hansgrohe30:05
30:05
..
7255▼17167
ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling
30Rally Cycling30:12
30:12
..
73109▲36117
KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo31:07
31:07
..
7449▼25161
BASSETT StephenRally Cycling
24Rally Cycling32:25
32:25
..
7540▼3546
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
20Burgos-BH41:20
41:20
..
7671▼512
DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe
33BORA - hansgrohe,,
41:20
..
77119▲42177
WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles47:48
47:48
..
7892▲14116
NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo49:11
49:11
..
79107▲28152
ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team50:23
50:23
..
8041▼39127
HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano
27Aviludo-Louletano52:39
52:39
..
8178▼3145
NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokosphinx
22Lokosphinx,,
52:39
..
82110▲28151
KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team53:57
53:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-73
MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert39+14
23▲1133
ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team
26CCC Team32+16
3-1
SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team
36Astana Pro Team25+25
45▲114
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe24+12
52▼3164
DE VOS AdamRally Cycling
26Rally Cycling20-
6-2
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team20+20
74▼3104
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic14-
86▼27
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team10-
9-121
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano
31Aviludo-Louletano10+10
1015▲551
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team10+9
117▼421
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9-
128▼482
GARCÍA SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team
20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team8-
13-13
GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe
26BORA - hansgrohe8+8
149▼552
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
24Movistar Team7-
15-13130CCC Team7+7
1613▼3132
BEVIN PatrickCCC Team
29CCC Team7+4
1710▼765
SOTO Antonio JesúsFundación - Orbea
25Fundación - Orbea6-
18-13424CCC Team6+6
19-76
VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert
26Circus - Wanty Gobert5+5
2012▼8172
LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4-
21-171
HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3+3
22-4724Burgos-BH2+2
2314▼932
DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2-
24-42
SMIT WillieBurgos-BH
27Burgos-BH1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-2
FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team
29Astana Pro Team18+18
21▼17
STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team
28Astana Pro Team18+2
38▲514
KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe
23BORA - hansgrohe13+12
4-51
VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team
39Movistar Team12+12
52▼321
CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10-
6-121
GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano
31Aviludo-Louletano9+9
75▼273
MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert
28Circus - Wanty Gobert6+4
83▼552
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
24Movistar Team6-
9-6
RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team6+6
10-54
OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team
30Movistar Team6+6
114▼7164
DE VOS AdamRally Cycling
26Rally Cycling4-
126▼6104
GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic2-
137▼665
SOTO Antonio JesúsFundación - Orbea
25Fundación - Orbea2-
14-55
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
28Movistar Team2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
15▲4 Astana Pro TeamWT 26:56:57..
22- CCC TeamWT0:08
0:08
..
33- Circus - Wanty GobertPRT5:37
5:37
..
47▲3 BORA - hansgroheWT6:45
6:45
..
510▲5 Movistar TeamWT11:56
11:56
..
61▼5 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT16:39
16:39
..
76▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT21:49
21:49
..
89▲1 Fundación - OrbeaPRT22:26
22:26
..
913▲4 Burgos-BHPRT27:45
27:45
..
1011▲1 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT27:49
27:49
..
118▼3 Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT29:31
29:31
..
1214▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT33:33
33:33
..
134▼9 Rally CyclingPRT33:35
33:35
..
1415▲1 Aviludo-LouletanoCT35:19
35:19
..
1512▼3 Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPRT45:42
45:42
..
1618▲2 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT1:02:32
1:02:32
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    71
  • Won how:

Race profile