2021
2019
»
-

2020»40th Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia (2.1)

2020  Stage 1  »  Los Alcázares  ›  Caravaca de la Cruz   (177.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0073 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert14204:24:004:24:00
22+0:04164 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling5120:040:04
33+0:11133 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team370:110:11
44+0:11104 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic5,,0:11
55+0:1714 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe40:170:17
66+0:207 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team30:200:20
77+0:2321 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:230:23
88+0:2982 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team10:290:29
99+0:3752 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team0:370:37
1010+0:5065 Soto Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea 25Fundación - Orbea0:500:50
1111+16:48107 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic16:4816:48
1212+16:49172 Livyns ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:4916:49
1313+16:49132 Bevin PatrickCCC Team 28CCC Team,,16:49
1414+16:4932 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,16:49
1515+16:4951 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team,,16:49
1616+16:4913 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,16:49
1717+16:49156 Budding MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,16:49
1818+16:492 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,16:49
1919+16:4964 Fernández RubénFundación - Orbea 28Fundación - Orbea,,16:49
2020+16:49121 García de Mateos VicenteAviludo-Louletano 31Aviludo-Louletano,,16:49
2121+16:491 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team,,16:49
2222+16:49131 Trentin MatteoCCC Team 30CCC Team,,16:49
2323+16:49175 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
2424+16:4942 Smit WillieBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,16:49
2525+16:49176 Peyskens DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
2626+16:49102 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,16:49
2727+16:49174 Mortier JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
2828+16:49162 Coté Pier-AndréRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,16:49
2929+16:4925 García JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:49
3030+16:4945 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,16:49
3131+16:4935 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,16:49
3232+16:49173 Molly KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
3333+16:4927 Urbano CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:49
3434+16:4983 Garavaglia GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,16:49
3535+16:4963 Bou JoanFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,16:49
3636+16:49153 Aasvold KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,16:49
3737+16:4977 Bakelants JanCircus - Wanty Gobert 34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,16:49
3838+17:01154 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17:0117:01
3939+17:0323 Calle Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:0317:03
4040+17:0446 Molenaar AlexBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH17:0417:04
4141+17:04127 Hernández OscarAviludo-Louletano 27Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04
4242+17:0472 Lammertink MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert 29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04
4343+17:0496 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
4444+17:0424 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04
4545+17:0441 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,17:04
4646+17:04155 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,17:04
4747+17:046 Rodríguez ÓscarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,17:04
4848+17:0491 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
4949+17:04161 Bassett StephenRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,17:04
5050+17:04136 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 24CCC Team,,17:04
5151+17:0444 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,17:04
5252+17:0436 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
5353+17:04123 de la Fuente DavidAviludo-Louletano 38Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04
5454+17:0484 Fetter ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
5555+17:04167 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,17:04
5656+17:04114 Cima ImerioGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
5757+17:0422 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04
5858+17:04171 Huys LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,17:04
5959+17:04106 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
6060+17:0461 Alonso MikelFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,17:04
6161+17:0437 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
6262+17:0447 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,17:04
6363+17:0487 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
6464+17:04103 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic 19Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
6565+17:0467 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,17:04
6666+17:0486 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
6767+17:0492 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
6868+17:0481 Verza RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
6969+17:0462 Iturria MikelFundación - Orbea 27Fundación - Orbea,,17:04
7070+17:04141 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 31Lokosphinx,,17:04
7171+17:0412 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,17:04
7272+17:0485 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
7373+17:04112 Chernetski SergeiGazprom - RusVelo 29Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
7474+17:0474 Petilli SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04
7575+17:0476 Vliegen LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04
7676+17:04144 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,17:04
7777+17:0443 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,17:04
7878+17:04145 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,17:04
7979+17:0454 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,17:04
8080+17:04135 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 28CCC Team,,17:04
8181+17:04125 del Pino JesusAviludo-Louletano 29Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04
8282+17:0495 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
8383+17:04137 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 29CCC Team,,17:04
8484+17:04157 van der Lijke NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,17:04
8585+17:04146 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,17:04
8686+17:043 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,17:04
8787+17:04165 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling,,17:04
8888+17:04147 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,17:04
8989+17:045 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,17:04
9090+17:044 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,17:04
9191+17:0494 Bouzas MartinEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
9292+17:04116 Nekrasov DenisGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
9393+17:04113 Cima DamianoGazprom - RusVelo 26Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
9494+17:0456 Elosegui IñigoMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,17:04
9595+17:04134 Małecki KamilCCC Team 24CCC Team,,17:04
9696+17:0455 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,17:04
9797+17:04115 Kulikov VladislavGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
9898+17:0426 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04
9999+17:04105 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
100100+17:0431 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
101101+17:0433 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
102102+17:0497 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
103103+17:0493 Araiz SergioEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
104104+17:04163 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling,,17:04
105105+17:04101 Boudat ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
106106+18:04166 Magner TyRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling18:0418:04
107107+18:16152 Enger Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:1618:16
108108+18:1666 Goikoetxea PeioFundación - Orbea 28Fundación - Orbea,,18:16
109109+18:20117 Kuzmin AntonGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo18:2018:20
110110+18:22151 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:2218:22
111111+18:22111 Boev IgorGazprom - RusVelo 30Gazprom - RusVelo,,18:22
112112+18:2771 De Gendt AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert 25Circus - Wanty Gobert18:2718:27
113113+18:2975 Vanspeybrouck PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert 33Circus - Wanty Gobert18:2918:29
114114+18:3115 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe18:3118:31
115115+18:4116 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe18:4118:41
116116+18:4111 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,18:41
117117+18:4417 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe18:4418:44
118118+18:4557 Torres AlbertMovistar Team 29Movistar Team18:4518:45
119119+35:01177 Wirtgen LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35:0135:01
120120+35:16126 Meireles NunoAviludo-Louletano 28Aviludo-Louletano35:1635:16
DNF+ -4:24:00122 Evangelista AndreAviludo-Louletano 24Aviludo-Louletano--
DNF+ -4:24:00124 Silva DanielAviludo-Louletano 21Aviludo-Louletano,,-
DNF+ -4:24:0053 Mas EnricMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ -4:24:0034 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ -4:24:00142 Karmazhakov SergeyLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
173 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert34:24:004:24:00..
2164 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling0:040:04..
3133 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team0:110:11..
4104 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:11..
514 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe0:170:17..
67 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:200:20..
721 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:230:23..
882 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:290:29..
952 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team0:370:37..
1065 Soto Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea 25Fundación - Orbea0:500:50..
11107 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic16:4816:48..
12172 Livyns ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:4916:49..
13132 Bevin PatrickCCC Team 28CCC Team,,16:49..
1432 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,16:49..
1551 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team,,16:49..
1613 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,16:49..
17156 Budding MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,16:49..
182 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,16:49..
1964 Fernández RubénFundación - Orbea 28Fundación - Orbea,,16:49..
20121 García de Mateos VicenteAviludo-Louletano 31Aviludo-Louletano,,16:49..
211 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team,,16:49..
22131 Trentin MatteoCCC Team 30CCC Team,,16:49..
23175 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49..
2442 Smit WillieBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,16:49..
25176 Peyskens DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49..
26102 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,16:49..
27174 Mortier JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49..
28162 Coté Pier-AndréRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,16:49..
2925 García JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:49..
3045 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,16:49..
3135 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,16:49..
32173 Molly KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49..
3327 Urbano CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:49..
3483 Garavaglia GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,16:49..
3563 Bou JoanFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,16:49..
36153 Aasvold KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,16:49..
3777 Bakelants JanCircus - Wanty Gobert 34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,16:49..
38154 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17:0117:01..
3923 Calle Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:0317:03..
4046 Molenaar AlexBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH17:0417:04..
41127 Hernández OscarAviludo-Louletano 27Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04..
4272 Lammertink MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert 29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04..
4396 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04..
4424 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04..
4541 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,17:04..
46155 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,17:04..
476 Rodríguez ÓscarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,17:04..
4891 Adrià RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04..
49161 Bassett StephenRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,17:04..
50136 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 24CCC Team,,17:04..
5144 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,17:04..
5236 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04..
53123 de la Fuente DavidAviludo-Louletano 38Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04..
5484 Fetter ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04..
55167 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,17:04..
56114 Cima ImerioGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04..
5722 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04..
58171 Huys LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,17:04..
59106 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04..
6061 Alonso MikelFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,17:04..
6137 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04..
6247 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,17:04..
6387 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04..
64103 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic 19Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04..
6567 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,17:04..
6686 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04..
6792 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04..
6881 Verza RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04..
6962 Iturria MikelFundación - Orbea 27Fundación - Orbea,,17:04..
70141 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 31Lokosphinx,,17:04..
7112 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,17:04..
7285 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04..
73112 Chernetski SergeiGazprom - RusVelo 29Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04..
7474 Petilli SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04..
7576 Vliegen LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04..
76144 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,17:04..
7743 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,17:04..
78145 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,17:04..
7954 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,17:04..
80135 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 28CCC Team,,17:04..
81125 del Pino JesusAviludo-Louletano 29Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04..
8295 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04..
83137 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 29CCC Team,,17:04..
84157 van der Lijke NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,17:04..
85146 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,17:04..
863 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,17:04..
87165 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling,,17:04..
88147 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,17:04..
895 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,17:04..
904 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,17:04..
9194 Bouzas MartinEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04..
92116 Nekrasov DenisGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04..
93113 Cima DamianoGazprom - RusVelo 26Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04..
9456 Elosegui IñigoMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,17:04..
95134 Małecki KamilCCC Team 24CCC Team,,17:04..
9655 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,17:04..
97115 Kulikov VladislavGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04..
9826 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04..
99105 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04..
10031 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04..
10133 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04..
10297 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04..
10393 Araiz SergioEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04..
104163 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling,,17:04..
105101 Boudat ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04..
106166 Magner TyRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling18:0418:04..
107152 Enger Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:1618:16..
10866 Goikoetxea PeioFundación - Orbea 28Fundación - Orbea,,18:16..
109117 Kuzmin AntonGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo18:2018:20..
110151 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:2218:22..
111111 Boev IgorGazprom - RusVelo 30Gazprom - RusVelo,,18:22..
11271 De Gendt AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert 25Circus - Wanty Gobert18:2718:27..
11375 Vanspeybrouck PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert 33Circus - Wanty Gobert18:2918:29..
11415 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe18:3118:31..
11516 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe18:4118:41..
11611 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,18:41..
11717 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe18:4418:44..
11857 Torres AlbertMovistar Team 29Movistar Team18:4518:45..
119177 Wirtgen LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35:0135:01..
120126 Meireles NunoAviludo-Louletano 28Aviludo-Louletano35:1635:16..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
173 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert25+25
2164 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling20+20
3133 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team16+16
4104 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic14+14
514 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe12+12
67 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team10+10
721 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+9
882 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team8+8
952 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team7+7
1065 Soto Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea 25Fundación - Orbea6+6
11107 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic5+5
12172 Livyns ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4+4
13132 Bevin PatrickCCC Team 28CCC Team3+3
1432 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2+2
1551 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
17 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team16+16
221 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
352 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team6+6
4164 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling4+4
573 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert2+2
6104 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic2+2
765 Soto Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea 25Fundación - Orbea2+2
814 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Team Arkéa Samsic  13:45:48 13:45:48
2 CCC Team 0:010:01
3 Circus - Wanty Gobert 0:050:05
4 Rally Cycling 0:090:09
5 Astana Pro Team 0:100:10
6 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:130:13
7 BORA - hansgrohe 0:220:22
8 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 0:340:34
9 Fundación - Orbea 0:400:40
10 Movistar Team 0:420:42
11 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 16:3916:39
12 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 16:5116:51
13 Burgos-BH 16:5416:54
14 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,16:54
15 Aviludo-Louletano 17:0917:09
16 Equipo Kern Pharma 17:2417:24
17 Lokosphinx ,,17:24
18 Gazprom - RusVelo ,,17:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia  logoDate: 14th February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 40.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Los AlcázaresCaravaca de la Cruz

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltamurcia.es
www.facebook.com/LaVueltaMurcia

Race ranking position
72nd
285 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.