2019
2021
«
»
2020»40th

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia

(2.1)
2020»Stage 1»Los AlcázaresCaravaca de la Cruz(177.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0073 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert14204:24:00
22+0:04164 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling26Rally Cycling5120:04
0:04
33+0:11133 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team370:11
0:11
44+0:11104 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic5,,
0:11
55+0:1714 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe40:17
0:17
66+0:207 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team30:20
0:20
77+0:2321 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:23
0:23
88+0:2982 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team10:29
0:29
99+0:3752 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team0:37
0:37
1010+0:5065 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea0:50
0:50
1111+16:48107 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic16:48
16:48
1212+16:49172 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:49
16:49
1313+16:49132 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team28CCC Team,,
16:49
1414+16:4932 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:49
1515+16:4951 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team,,
16:49
1616+16:4913 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:49
1717+16:49156 BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:49
1818+16:492 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
16:49
1919+16:4964 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea,,
16:49
2020+16:49121 GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano31Aviludo-Louletano,,
16:49
2121+16:491 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team,,
16:49
2222+16:49131 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team,,
16:49
2323+16:49175 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
16:49
2424+16:4942 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH,,
16:49
2525+16:49176 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
16:49
2626+16:49102 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:49
2727+16:49174 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
16:49
2828+16:49162 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
16:49
2929+16:4925 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
16:49
3030+16:4945 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
16:49
3131+16:4935 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:49
3232+16:49173 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
16:49
3333+16:4927 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
16:49
3434+16:4983 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
16:49
3535+16:4963 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
16:49
3636+16:49153 AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:49
3737+16:4977 BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
16:49
3838+17:01154 LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17:01
17:01
3939+17:0323 CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:03
17:03
4040+17:0446 MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH17:04
17:04
4141+17:04127 HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano27Aviludo-Louletano,,
17:04
4242+17:0472 LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
17:04
4343+17:0496 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
4444+17:0424 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:04
4545+17:0441 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
17:04
4646+17:04155 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
17:04
4747+17:046 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
17:04
4848+17:0491 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
4949+17:04161 BASSETT StephenRally Cycling24Rally Cycling,,
17:04
5050+17:04136 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team,,
17:04
5151+17:0444 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
17:04
5252+17:0436 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:04
5353+17:04123 DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano38Aviludo-Louletano,,
17:04
5454+17:0484 FETTER ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
17:04
5555+17:04167 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling30Rally Cycling,,
17:04
5656+17:04114 CIMA ImerioGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:04
5757+17:0422 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:04
5858+17:04171 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
17:04
5959+17:04106 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:04
6060+17:0461 ALONSO MikelFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
17:04
6161+17:0437 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:04
6262+17:0447 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
17:04
6363+17:0487 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
17:04
6464+17:04103 GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic19Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:04
6565+17:0467 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
17:04
6666+17:0486 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
17:04
6767+17:0492 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
6868+17:0481 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
17:04
6969+17:0462 ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea,,
17:04
7070+17:04141 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx31Lokosphinx,,
17:04
7171+17:0412 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:04
7272+17:0485 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
17:04
7373+17:04112 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:04
7474+17:0474 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
17:04
7575+17:0476 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
17:04
7676+17:04144 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx26Lokosphinx,,
17:04
7777+17:0443 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
17:04
7878+17:04145 NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokosphinx22Lokosphinx,,
17:04
7979+17:0454 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
17:04
8080+17:04135 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team,,
17:04
8181+17:04125 DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano29Aviludo-Louletano,,
17:04
8282+17:0495 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
8383+17:04137 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team29CCC Team,,
17:04
8484+17:04157 VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
17:04
8585+17:04146 BARSOV AleksandrLokosphinx19Lokosphinx,,
17:04
8686+17:043 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
17:04
8787+17:04165 ELLSAY NigelRally Cycling25Rally Cycling,,
17:04
8888+17:04147 SVESHNIKOV KirillLokosphinx28Lokosphinx,,
17:04
8989+17:045 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
17:04
9090+17:044 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
17:04
9191+17:0494 BOUZAS MartinEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
9292+17:04116 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:04
9393+17:04113 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:04
9494+17:0456 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
17:04
9595+17:04134 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team,,
17:04
9696+17:0455 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
17:04
9797+17:04115 KULIKOV VladislavGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:04
9898+17:0426 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:04
9999+17:04105 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:04
100100+17:0431 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:04
101101+17:0433 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:04
102102+17:0497 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
103103+17:0493 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
104104+17:04163 DAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
17:04
105105+17:04101 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:04
106106+18:04166 MAGNER TyRally Cycling28Rally Cycling18:04
18:04
107107+18:16152 ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:16
18:16
108108+18:1666 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea,,
18:16
109109+18:20117 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo18:20
18:20
110110+18:22151 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:22
18:22
111111+18:22111 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
18:22
112112+18:2771 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert18:27
18:27
113113+18:2975 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert18:29
18:29
114114+18:3115 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe18:31
18:31
115115+18:4116 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe18:41
18:41
116116+18:4111 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
18:41
117117+18:4417 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe18:44
18:44
118118+18:4557 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team29Movistar Team18:45
18:45
119119+35:01177 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35:01
35:01
120120+35:16126 MEIRELES NunoAviludo-Louletano28Aviludo-Louletano35:16
35:16
DNF124 SILVA DanielAviludo-Louletano21Aviludo-Louletano-
DNF122 EVANGELISTA AndreAviludo-Louletano24Aviludo-Louletano-
DNF53 MAS EnricMovistar Team25Movistar Team-
DNF34 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF142 KARMAZHAKOV SergeyLokosphinx18Lokosphinx-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
173 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert34:24:00..
2164 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling26Rally Cycling0:04
0:04
..
3133 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team0:11
0:11
..
4104 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:11
..
514 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe0:17
0:17
..
67 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team0:20
0:20
..
721 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:23
0:23
..
882 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:29
0:29
..
952 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team0:37
0:37
..
1065 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea0:50
0:50
..
11107 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic16:48
16:48
..
12172 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:49
16:49
..
13132 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team28CCC Team,,
16:49
..
1432 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:49
..
1551 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team,,
16:49
..
1613 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
16:49
..
17156 BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:49
..
182 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
16:49
..
1964 FERNÁNDEZ RubénFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea,,
16:49
..
20121 GARCÍA DE MATEOS VicenteAviludo-Louletano31Aviludo-Louletano,,
16:49
..
211 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team36Astana Pro Team,,
16:49
..
22131 TRENTIN MatteoCCC Team30CCC Team,,
16:49
..
23175 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
16:49
..
2442 SMIT WillieBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH,,
16:49
..
25176 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
16:49
..
26102 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic,,
16:49
..
27174 MORTIER JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
16:49
..
28162 COTÉ Pier-AndréRally Cycling22Rally Cycling,,
16:49
..
2925 GARCÍA JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
16:49
..
3045 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
16:49
..
3135 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
16:49
..
32173 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
16:49
..
3327 URBANO CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
16:49
..
3483 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
16:49
..
3563 BOU JoanFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
16:49
..
36153 AASVOLD KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
16:49
..
3777 BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
16:49
..
38154 LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17:01
17:01
..
3923 CALLE Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:03
17:03
..
4046 MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH20Burgos-BH17:04
17:04
..
41127 HERNÁNDEZ OscarAviludo-Louletano27Aviludo-Louletano,,
17:04
..
4272 LAMMERTINK MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
17:04
..
4396 GALVÁN FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
..
4424 CUADROS ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:04
..
4541 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
17:04
..
46155 QUAADE RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
17:04
..
476 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
17:04
..
4891 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
..
49161 BASSETT StephenRally Cycling24Rally Cycling,,
17:04
..
50136 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanCCC Team24CCC Team,,
17:04
..
5144 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH,,
17:04
..
5236 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:04
..
53123 DE LA FUENTE DavidAviludo-Louletano38Aviludo-Louletano,,
17:04
..
5484 FETTER ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
17:04
..
55167 ORONTE EmersonRally Cycling30Rally Cycling,,
17:04
..
56114 CIMA ImerioGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:04
..
5722 NICOLAU JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:04
..
58171 HUYS LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
17:04
..
59106 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:04
..
6061 ALONSO MikelFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
17:04
..
6137 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:04
..
6247 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH,,
17:04
..
6387 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
17:04
..
64103 GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic19Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:04
..
6567 ZHYHUNOU DzmitryFundación - Orbea23Fundación - Orbea,,
17:04
..
6686 SEVILLA Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
17:04
..
6792 CASTRILLO JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
..
6881 VERZA RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
17:04
..
6962 ITURRIA MikelFundación - Orbea27Fundación - Orbea,,
17:04
..
70141 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx31Lokosphinx,,
17:04
..
7112 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
17:04
..
7285 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
17:04
..
73112 CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo29Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:04
..
7474 PETILLI SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
17:04
..
7576 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
17:04
..
76144 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx26Lokosphinx,,
17:04
..
7743 BOL JetseBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH,,
17:04
..
78145 NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokosphinx22Lokosphinx,,
17:04
..
7954 OLIVEIRA NelsonMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
17:04
..
80135 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team28CCC Team,,
17:04
..
81125 DEL PINO JesusAviludo-Louletano29Aviludo-Louletano,,
17:04
..
8295 MARQUEZ MartiEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
..
83137 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team29CCC Team,,
17:04
..
84157 VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
17:04
..
85146 BARSOV AleksandrLokosphinx19Lokosphinx,,
17:04
..
863 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
17:04
..
87165 ELLSAY NigelRally Cycling25Rally Cycling,,
17:04
..
88147 SVESHNIKOV KirillLokosphinx28Lokosphinx,,
17:04
..
895 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
17:04
..
904 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
17:04
..
9194 BOUZAS MartinEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
..
92116 NEKRASOV DenisGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:04
..
93113 CIMA DamianoGazprom - RusVelo26Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:04
..
9456 ELOSEGUI IñigoMovistar Team21Movistar Team,,
17:04
..
95134 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Team24CCC Team,,
17:04
..
9655 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
17:04
..
97115 KULIKOV VladislavGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
17:04
..
9826 SÁEZ HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
17:04
..
99105 LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:04
..
10031 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:04
..
10133 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
17:04
..
10297 RUIZ IbonEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
..
10393 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
17:04
..
104163 DAL-CIN MatteoRally Cycling29Rally Cycling,,
17:04
..
105101 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic,,
17:04
..
106166 MAGNER TyRally Cycling28Rally Cycling18:04
18:04
..
107152 ENGER Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:16
18:16
..
10866 GOIKOETXEA PeioFundación - Orbea28Fundación - Orbea,,
18:16
..
109117 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo18:20
18:20
..
110151 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:22
18:22
..
111111 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo,,
18:22
..
11271 DE GENDT AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert18:27
18:27
..
11375 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert18:29
18:29
..
11415 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe18:31
18:31
..
11516 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe18:41
18:41
..
11611 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
18:41
..
11717 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe18:44
18:44
..
11857 TORRES AlbertMovistar Team29Movistar Team18:45
18:45
..
119177 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35:01
35:01
..
120126 MEIRELES NunoAviludo-Louletano28Aviludo-Louletano35:16
35:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
173 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert25+25
2164 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling26Rally Cycling20+20
3133 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team16+16
4104 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic14+14
514 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe12+12
67 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team10+10
721 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+9
882 GARCIA GONZALEZ SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team8+8
952 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team7+7
1065 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea6+6
11107 RUSSO ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic5+5
12172 LIVYNS ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4+4
13132 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team28CCC Team3+3
1432 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2+2
1551 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team39Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
17 STALNOV NikitaAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team16+16
221 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
352 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team6+6
4164 DE VOS AdamRally Cycling26Rally Cycling4+4
573 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert2+2
6104 GUERNALEC ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic2+2
765 SOTO Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea25Fundación - Orbea2+2
814 KÄMNA LennardBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Team Arkéa SamsicPRT 13:45:48
2 CCC TeamWT0:01
0:01
3 Circus - Wanty GobertPRT0:05
0:05
4 Rally CyclingPRT0:09
0:09
5 Astana Pro TeamWT0:10
0:10
6 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT0:13
0:13
7 BORA - hansgroheWT0:22
0:22
8 Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT0:34
0:34
9 Fundación - OrbeaPRT0:40
0:40
10 Movistar TeamWT0:42
0:42
11 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT16:39
16:39
12 Riwal Readynez Cycling TeamPRT16:51
16:51
13 Burgos-BHPRT16:54
16:54
14 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT,,
16:54
15 Aviludo-LouletanoCT17:09
17:09
16 Equipo Kern PharmaCT17:24
17:24
17 LokosphinxCT,,
17:24
18 Gazprom - RusVeloPRT,,
17:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    14 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.36 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    177.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    71

Race profile