Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
-

2020»40th Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia (2.1)

2020  Stage 1  »  Los Alcázares  ›  Caravaca de la Cruz   (177.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0073 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert14204:24:004:24:00
22+0:04164 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling5120:040:04
33+0:11133 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team370:110:11
44+0:11104 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic5,,0:11
55+0:1714 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe40:170:17
66+0:207 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team30:200:20
77+0:2321 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20:230:23
88+0:2982 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team10:290:29
99+0:3752 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team0:370:37
1010+0:5065 Soto Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea 25Fundación - Orbea0:500:50
1111+16:48107 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic16:4816:48
1212+16:49172 Livyns ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:4916:49
1313+16:49132 Bevin PatrickCCC Team 28CCC Team,,16:49
1414+16:4932 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,16:49
1515+16:4951 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team,,16:49
1616+16:4913 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,16:49
1717+16:49156 Budding MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,16:49
1818+16:492 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,16:49
1919+16:4964 Fernández RubénFundación - Orbea 28Fundación - Orbea,,16:49
2020+16:49121 García de Mateos VicenteAviludo-Louletano 31Aviludo-Louletano,,16:49
2121+16:491 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team,,16:49
2222+16:49131 Trentin MatteoCCC Team 30CCC Team,,16:49
2323+16:49175 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
2424+16:4942 Smit WillieBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,16:49
2525+16:49176 Peyskens DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
2626+16:49102 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,16:49
2727+16:49174 Mortier JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
2828+16:49162 Coté Pier-AndréRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,16:49
2929+16:4925 García JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:49
3030+16:4945 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,16:49
3131+16:4935 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,16:49
3232+16:49173 Molly KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
3333+16:4927 Urbano CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:49
3434+16:4983 Garavaglia GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,16:49
3535+16:4963 Bou JoanFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,16:49
3636+16:49153 Aasvold KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,16:49
3737+16:4977 Bakelants JanCircus - Wanty Gobert 34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,16:49
3838+17:01154 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17:0117:01
3939+17:0323 Calle Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:0317:03
4040+17:0446 Molenaar AlexBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH17:0417:04
4141+17:04127 Hernández OscarAviludo-Louletano 27Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04
4242+17:0472 Lammertink MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert 29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04
4343+17:0496 Galvan FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
4444+17:0424 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04
4545+17:0441 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,17:04
4646+17:04155 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,17:04
4747+17:046 Rodríguez ÓscarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,17:04
4848+17:0491 Adria RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
4949+17:04161 Bassett StephenRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,17:04
5050+17:04136 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 24CCC Team,,17:04
5151+17:0444 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,17:04
5252+17:0436 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
5353+17:04123 de la Fuente DavidAviludo-Louletano 38Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04
5454+17:0484 Fetter ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
5555+17:04167 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,17:04
5656+17:04114 Cima ImerioGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
5757+17:0422 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04
5858+17:04171 Huys LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,17:04
5959+17:04106 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
6060+17:0461 Alonso MikelFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,17:04
6161+17:0437 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
6262+17:0447 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,17:04
6363+17:0487 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
6464+17:04103 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic 19Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
6565+17:0467 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,17:04
6666+17:0486 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
6767+17:0492 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
6868+17:0481 Verza RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
6969+17:0462 Iturria MikelFundación - Orbea 27Fundación - Orbea,,17:04
7070+17:04141 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 31Lokosphinx,,17:04
7171+17:0412 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,17:04
7272+17:0485 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
7373+17:04112 Chernetski SergeiGazprom - RusVelo 29Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
7474+17:0474 Petilli SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04
7575+17:0476 Vliegen LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04
7676+17:04144 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,17:04
7777+17:0443 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,17:04
7878+17:04145 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,17:04
7979+17:0454 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,17:04
8080+17:04135 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 28CCC Team,,17:04
8181+17:04125 del Pino JesusAviludo-Louletano 29Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04
8282+17:0495 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
8383+17:04137 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 29CCC Team,,17:04
8484+17:04157 van der Lijke NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,17:04
8585+17:04146 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,17:04
8686+17:043 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,17:04
8787+17:04165 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling,,17:04
8888+17:04147 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,17:04
8989+17:045 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,17:04
9090+17:044 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,17:04
9191+17:0494 Bouzas MartinEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
9292+17:04116 Nekrasov DenisGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
9393+17:04113 Cima DamianoGazprom - RusVelo 26Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
9494+17:0456 Elosegui IñigoMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,17:04
9595+17:04134 Małecki KamilCCC Team 24CCC Team,,17:04
9696+17:0455 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,17:04
9797+17:04115 Kulikov VladislavGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
9898+17:0426 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04
9999+17:04105 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
100100+17:0431 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
101101+17:0433 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
102102+17:0497 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
103103+17:0493 Araiz SergioEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
104104+17:04163 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling,,17:04
105105+17:04101 Boudat ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
106106+18:04166 Magner TyRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling18:0418:04
107107+18:16152 Enger Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:1618:16
108108+18:1666 Goikoetxea PeioFundación - Orbea 28Fundación - Orbea,,18:16
109109+18:20117 Kuzmin AntonGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo18:2018:20
110110+18:22151 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:2218:22
111111+18:22111 Boev IgorGazprom - RusVelo 30Gazprom - RusVelo,,18:22
112112+18:2771 De Gendt AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert 25Circus - Wanty Gobert18:2718:27
113113+18:2975 Vanspeybrouck PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert 33Circus - Wanty Gobert18:2918:29
114114+18:3115 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe18:3118:31
115115+18:4116 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe18:4118:41
116116+18:4111 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,18:41
117117+18:4417 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe18:4418:44
118118+18:4557 Torres AlbertMovistar Team 29Movistar Team18:4518:45
119119+35:01177 Wirtgen LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35:0135:01
120120+35:16126 Meireles NunoAviludo-Louletano 28Aviludo-Louletano35:1635:16
DNF+ -4:24:00124 Silva DanielAviludo-Louletano 21Aviludo-Louletano--
DNF+ -4:24:00122 Evangelista AndreAviludo-Louletano 24Aviludo-Louletano,,-
DNF+ -4:24:0053 Mas EnricMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,-
DNF+ -4:24:0034 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ -4:24:00142 Karmazhakov SergeyLokosphinx 18Lokosphinx,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
173 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert34:24:004:24:00
2164 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling0:040:04
3133 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team0:110:11
4104 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:11
514 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe0:170:17
67 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:200:20
721 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:230:23
882 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:290:29
952 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team0:370:37
1065 Soto Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea 25Fundación - Orbea0:500:50
11107 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic16:4816:48
12172 Livyns ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:4916:49
13132 Bevin PatrickCCC Team 28CCC Team,,16:49
1432 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,16:49
1551 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team,,16:49
1613 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,16:49
17156 Budding MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,16:49
182 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,16:49
1964 Fernández RubénFundación - Orbea 28Fundación - Orbea,,16:49
20121 García de Mateos VicenteAviludo-Louletano 31Aviludo-Louletano,,16:49
211 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 36Astana Pro Team,,16:49
22131 Trentin MatteoCCC Team 30CCC Team,,16:49
23175 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
2442 Smit WillieBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,16:49
25176 Peyskens DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
26102 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,16:49
27174 Mortier JulienBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 22Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
28162 Coté Pier-AndréRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,16:49
2925 García JhojanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:49
3045 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,16:49
3135 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,16:49
32173 Molly KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,16:49
3327 Urbano CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:49
3483 Garavaglia GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,16:49
3563 Bou JoanFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,16:49
36153 Aasvold KristianRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,16:49
3777 Bakelants JanCircus - Wanty Gobert 34Circus - Wanty Gobert,,16:49
38154 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team17:0117:01
3923 Calle Juan FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17:0317:03
4046 Molenaar AlexBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH17:0417:04
41127 Hernández OscarAviludo-Louletano 27Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04
4272 Lammertink MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert 29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04
4396 Galvan FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
4424 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04
4541 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH 31Burgos-BH,,17:04
46155 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,17:04
476 Rodríguez ÓscarAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,17:04
4891 Adria RogerEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
49161 Bassett StephenRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,17:04
50136 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team 24CCC Team,,17:04
5144 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,17:04
5236 Van Poucke AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
53123 de la Fuente DavidAviludo-Louletano 38Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04
5484 Fetter ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
55167 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,17:04
56114 Cima ImerioGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
5722 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04
58171 Huys LaurensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,17:04
59106 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
6061 Alonso MikelFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,17:04
6137 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
6247 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,17:04
6387 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
64103 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic 19Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
6567 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,17:04
6686 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
6792 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
6881 Verza RiccardoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
6962 Iturria MikelFundación - Orbea 27Fundación - Orbea,,17:04
70141 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 31Lokosphinx,,17:04
7112 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,17:04
7285 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,17:04
73112 Chernetski SergeiGazprom - RusVelo 29Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
7474 Petilli SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04
7576 Vliegen LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,17:04
76144 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,17:04
7743 Bol JetseBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH,,17:04
78145 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,17:04
7954 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,17:04
80135 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 28CCC Team,,17:04
81125 del Pino JesusAviludo-Louletano 29Aviludo-Louletano,,17:04
8295 Marquez MartiEquipo Kern Pharma 24Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
83137 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 29CCC Team,,17:04
84157 van der Lijke NickRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,17:04
85146 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,17:04
863 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,17:04
87165 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling,,17:04
88147 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 28Lokosphinx,,17:04
895 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,17:04
904 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,17:04
9194 Bouzas MartinEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
92116 Nekrasov DenisGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
93113 Cima DamianoGazprom - RusVelo 26Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
9456 Elosegui IñigoMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,17:04
95134 Małecki KamilCCC Team 24CCC Team,,17:04
9655 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,17:04
97115 Kulikov VladislavGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo,,17:04
9826 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,17:04
99105 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
10031 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
10133 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,17:04
10297 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
10393 Araiz SergioEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,17:04
104163 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 29Rally Cycling,,17:04
105101 Boudat ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,17:04
106166 Magner TyRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling18:0418:04
107152 Enger Sondre HolstRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:1618:16
10866 Goikoetxea PeioFundación - Orbea 28Fundación - Orbea,,18:16
109117 Kuzmin AntonGazprom - RusVelo 23Gazprom - RusVelo18:2018:20
110151 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team18:2218:22
111111 Boev IgorGazprom - RusVelo 30Gazprom - RusVelo,,18:22
11271 De Gendt AiméCircus - Wanty Gobert 25Circus - Wanty Gobert18:2718:27
11375 Vanspeybrouck PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert 33Circus - Wanty Gobert18:2918:29
11415 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe18:3118:31
11516 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe18:4118:41
11611 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,18:41
11717 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe18:4418:44
11857 Torres AlbertMovistar Team 29Movistar Team18:4518:45
119177 Wirtgen LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35:0135:01
120126 Meireles NunoAviludo-Louletano 28Aviludo-Louletano35:1635:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
173 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert25+25
2164 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling20+20
3133 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team16+16
4104 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic14+14
514 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe12+12
67 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team10+10
721 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+9
882 Garcia Gonzalez SergioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team8+8
952 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team7+7
1065 Soto Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea 25Fundación - Orbea6+6
11107 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic5+5
12172 Livyns ArjenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4+4
13132 Bevin PatrickCCC Team 28CCC Team3+3
1432 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2+2
1551 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 39Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
17 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team16+16
221 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
352 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team6+6
4164 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling4+4
573 Meurisse XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert 28Circus - Wanty Gobert2+2
6104 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic2+2
765 Soto Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea 25Fundación - Orbea2+2
814 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Team Arkéa Samsic  13:45:48 13:45:48
2 CCC Team 0:010:01
3 Circus - Wanty Gobert 0:050:05
4 Rally Cycling 0:090:09
5 Astana Pro Team 0:100:10
6 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:130:13
7 BORA - hansgrohe 0:220:22
8 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 0:340:34
9 Fundación - Orbea 0:400:40
10 Movistar Team 0:420:42
11 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 16:3916:39
12 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 16:5116:51
13 Burgos-BH 16:5416:54
14 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,,16:54
15 Aviludo-Louletano 17:0917:09
16 Equipo Kern Pharma 17:2417:24
17 Lokosphinx ,,17:24
18 Gazprom - RusVelo ,,17:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia  logoDate: 14th February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 40.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Los Alcázares › Caravaca de la Cruz
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltamurcia.es
www.facebook.com/LaVueltaMurcia

Race ranking position
72nd
285 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12059 sec.