1 -
Sprint 31 Xacobeo - Galicia 100 5:55:47
2 -
Sprint 32 Andalucia-Caja Sur 70 ,, 0:00
3 -
GC 28 Contentpolis - Ampo 50 ,, 0:00
4 -
GC 32 Rock Racing 36 ,, 0:00
5 -
GC 29 Caisse d'Epargne 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 24 0:03 0:03
7 -
Sprint 26 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 20 1:47 1:47
8 -
Sprint 24 Rock Racing 18 2:17 2:17
9 -
Sprint 23 Amica Chips - Knauf 16 3:02 3:02
10 -
GC 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 14 ,, 3:02
11 -
TT 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA 12 3:03 3:03
12 -
Sprint 26 10 ,, 3:03
13 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 8 ,, 3:03
14 -
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur 7 ,, 3:03
15 -
GC 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 6 ,, 3:03
16 -
Climber 21 Contentpolis - Ampo 5 ,, 3:03
17 -
Classic 27 Andalucia-Caja Sur 4 ,, 3:03
18 -
Sprint 22 Contentpolis - Ampo 3 ,, 3:03
19 -
GC 24 Xacobeo - Galicia 2 ,, 3:03
20 -
GC 21 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León 1 ,, 3:03
21 -
GC 25 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 3:03
22 -
Sprint 27 Fuji-Servetto ,, 3:03
23 -
GC 23 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 3:03
24 -
GC 24 Fuji-Servetto ,, 3:03
25 -
Classic 22 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León ,, 3:03
26 -
GC 33 Rock Racing ,, 3:03
27 -
GC 32 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 3:03
28 -
Sprint 26 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León ,, 3:03
29 -
Sprint 31 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 3:03
30 -
Classic 24 Amica Chips - Knauf ,, 3:03
31 -
Sprint 24 Contentpolis - Ampo 9:08 9:08
32 -
TT 23 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 9:08
33 -
Sprint 33 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 9:08
34 -
Sprint 33 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 9:08
35 -
Sprint 26 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy ,, 9:08
36 -
Sprint 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 9:08
37 -
Sprint 29 Xacobeo - Galicia ,, 9:08
38 -
Sprint 23 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León ,, 9:08
39 -
Sprint 22 Fuji-Servetto ,, 9:08
40 -
Sprint 23 9:51 9:51
41 -
TT 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 14:58 14:58
42 -
TT 24 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 14:58
43 -
Sprint 22 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 14:58
44 -
Sprint 21 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 14:58
45 -
TT 22 Orbea - Oreka SDA 16:04 16:04
46 -
Sprint 20 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 16:04
47 -
GC 22 Caisse d'Epargne 18:46 18:46
48 -
Climber 33 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 18:46
49 -
GC 27 20:38 20:38
50 -
Classic 25 Rock Racing ,, 20:38
51 -
Sprint 24 Rock Racing ,, 20:38
52 -
Sprint 23 Orbea - Oreka SDA ,, 20:38
53 -
Sprint 23 Burgos Monumental - Castilla y León ,, 20:38
54 -
Sprint 26 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy ,, 20:38
55 -
Sprint 26 Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy ,, 20:38