1 1 +0:00 136
Sprint 23 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 5 3:18:16
2 2 +0:00 112
Sprint 23 Lokomotiv 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:24 43
Sprint 24 Alfus Tedes 1 0:24 0:24
4 4 +0:24 161
Sprint 24 Cafés Baqué ,, 0:24
5 5 +0:24 162
Sprint 24 Cafés Baqué ,, 0:24
6 6 +0:24 76
Sprint Graficas Ona ,, 0:24
7 7 +0:24 93
Sprint 21 Saunier Duval ,, 0:24
8 8 +0:24 145
Sprint 22 Telco'm - Aldabea ,, 0:24
9 9 +0:24 13
Sprint 24 Superfroiz ,, 0:24
10 10 +0:24 82
Sprint 23 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:24
11 11 +0:24 1
Sprint 23 Caja Rural ,, 0:24
12 12 +0:24 37
GC 25 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 0:24
13 13 +0:24 116
Sprint 19 Lokomotiv ,, 0:24
14 14 +0:24 111
Sprint 24 Lokomotiv ,, 0:24
15 15 +0:24 123
Sprint 18 Amuzza.com - Davo ,, 0:24
16 16 +0:24 103
Sprint 20 Italfer - Sofer ,, 0:24
17 17 +0:24 5
Sprint 22 Caja Rural ,, 0:24
18 18 +0:24 17
Sprint 25 Superfroiz ,, 0:24
19 19 +0:24 86
Sprint 21 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:24
20 20 +0:24 23
Sprint 22 Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 0:24
21 21 +0:24 125
Classic 21 Amuzza.com - Davo ,, 0:24
22 22 +0:24 85
Classic Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:24
23 23 +0:24 32
Sprint 21 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 0:24
24 24 +0:24 34
Sprint 22 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 0:24
25 25 +0:24 87
Sprint 22 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:24
26 26 +0:24 41
Sprint 21 Alfus Tedes ,, 0:24
27 27 +0:24 155
Sprint 24 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:24
28 28 +0:24 113
Sprint 22 Lokomotiv ,, 0:24
29 29 +0:24 7
Climber 20 Caja Rural ,, 0:24
30 30 +0:24 101
Sprint 20 Italfer - Sofer ,, 0:24
31 31 +0:24 81
Sprint 24 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:24
32 32 +0:24 94
Sprint 19 Saunier Duval ,, 0:24
33 33 +0:24 133
Sprint 21 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon ,, 0:24
34 34 +0:24 97
Sprint 21 Saunier Duval ,, 0:24
35 35 +0:24 54
Sprint 22 Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team ,, 0:24
36 36 +0:24 31
TT 24 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 0:24
37 37 +0:24 3
GC 23 Caja Rural ,, 0:24
38 38 +0:24 44
GC 24 Alfus Tedes ,, 0:24
39 39 +0:24 12
TT 23 Superfroiz ,, 0:24
40 40 +0:24 24
TT Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 0:24
41 41 +0:24 83
Sprint 25 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 0:24
42 42 +0:24 115
TT 20 Lokomotiv ,, 0:24
43 43 +0:24 95
GC 20 Saunier Duval ,, 0:24
44 44 +0:24 42
Sprint 22 Alfus Tedes ,, 0:24
45 45 +0:24 2
GC 24 Caja Rural ,, 0:24
46 46 +0:24 75
GC 21 Graficas Ona ,, 0:24
47 47 +0:41 91
Classic 24 Saunier Duval 0:41 0:41
48 48 +0:41 47
Sprint 23 Alfus Tedes ,, 0:41
49 49 +3:35 153
Sprint 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence 3:35 3:35
50 50 +3:35 126
Sprint 23 Amuzza.com - Davo ,, 3:35
51 51 +3:35 26
Sprint 21 Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 3:35
52 52 +3:35 36
Sprint 20 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 3:35
53 53 +3:35 92
Sprint 21 Saunier Duval ,, 3:35
54 54 +3:35 21
GC 25 Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 3:35
55 55 +3:35 33
Sprint 22 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 3:35
56 56 +3:35 166
Sprint 23 Cafés Baqué ,, 3:35
57 57 +3:35 134
Sprint 23 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon ,, 3:35
58 58 +3:35 11
Sprint 22 Superfroiz ,, 3:35
59 59 +4:44 46
Sprint Alfus Tedes 4:44 4:44
60 60 +4:45 -
Sprint 24 Superfroiz 4:45 4:45
61 61 +4:45 22
Sprint 24 Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 4:45
62 62 +4:45 84
Sprint 21 Comunidad Valenciana-Garcamps ,, 4:45
63 63 +4:45 62
Climber 20 Team Konica Minolta ,, 4:45
64 64 +4:45 117
Sprint 19 Lokomotiv ,, 4:45
65 65 +4:45 164
TT 22 Cafés Baqué ,, 4:45
66 66 +4:45 146
TT 23 Telco'm - Aldabea ,, 4:45
67 67 +4:45 156
TT 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 4:45
68 68 +4:45 143
Sprint Telco'm - Aldabea ,, 4:45
69 69 +4:45 154
Sprint 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 4:45
70 70 +4:45 4
Sprint Caja Rural ,, 4:45
71 71 +4:45 121
Sprint 21 Amuzza.com - Davo ,, 4:45
72 72 +4:45 165
Sprint 22 Cafés Baqué ,, 4:45
73 73 +6:35 102
Sprint 21 Italfer - Sofer 6:35 6:35
74 74 +6:35 63
Sprint 18 Team Konica Minolta ,, 6:35
75 75 +6:35 106
Sprint Italfer - Sofer ,, 6:35
76 76 +6:37 144
Sprint 23 Telco'm - Aldabea 6:37 6:37
77 77 +6:37 167
Sprint 22 Cafés Baqué ,, 6:37
78 78 +6:37 66
Sprint 19 Team Konica Minolta ,, 6:37
79 79 +6:42 131
Sprint 23 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 6:42 6:42
80 80 +6:42 135
GC 24 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon ,, 6:42
81 81 +6:42 72
Sprint 24 Graficas Ona ,, 6:42
82 82 +9:01 71
Sprint 21 Graficas Ona 9:01 9:01
83 83 +9:01 137
TT 23 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon ,, 9:01
84 84 +9:01 6
Sprint 22 Caja Rural ,, 9:01
85 85 +9:01 35
Sprint 21 Bidelan - Kirolgi ,, 9:01
86 86 +9:01 15
Sprint 24 Superfroiz ,, 9:01
87 87 +9:01 57
Sprint 20 Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team ,, 9:01
88 88 +13:16 61
TT 20 Team Konica Minolta 13:16 13:16
89 89 +13:26 157
Sprint 24 AVC Aix-en-Provence 13:26 13:26
90 90 +18:20 96
Sprint 19 Saunier Duval 18:20 18:20
91 91 +18:20 147
Sprint 27 Telco'm - Aldabea ,, 18:20
92 92 +18:20 141
Sprint Telco'm - Aldabea ,, 18:20
93 93 +18:20 163
Sprint 23 Cafés Baqué ,, 18:20
94 94 +18:20 64
Sprint 20 Team Konica Minolta ,, 18:20
95 95 +18:20 67
GC 18 Team Konica Minolta ,, 18:20
96 96 +18:20 16
GC Superfroiz ,, 18:20
97 97 +19:01 51
Sprint 22 Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team 19:01 19:01
98 98 +19:01 122
Sprint 19 Amuzza.com - Davo ,, 19:01
99 99 +19:01 73
Sprint 21 Graficas Ona ,, 19:01
100 100 +19:01 27
Sprint Azysa - Biancotrailer ,, 19:01
101 101 +19:01 104
Sprint Italfer - Sofer ,, 19:01
102 102 +19:01 53
Sprint 24 Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team ,, 19:01
103 103 +19:01 55
Sprint 19 Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team ,, 19:01
104 104 +19:01 124
Sprint 21 Amuzza.com - Davo ,, 19:01
105 105 +19:01 65
Sprint 18 Team Konica Minolta ,, 19:01
106 106 +19:01 107
Sprint Italfer - Sofer ,, 19:01
107 107 +19:01 105
Sprint Italfer - Sofer ,, 19:01
108 108 +19:01 52
Sprint 19 Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team ,, 19:01
109 109 +19:01 151
Sprint 24 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 19:01
110 110 +19:01 77
TT 20 Graficas Ona ,, 19:01
111 111 +19:01 132
Sprint 23 Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon ,, 19:01
112 112 +19:01 74
Sprint 21 Graficas Ona ,, 19:01
DNF 152
TT 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF 25
Sprint 17 Azysa - Biancotrailer -
DNF 45
Sprint Alfus Tedes -