Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»46th Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra (2.2)

2007  Stage 5  »  Lesaka  ›  El Perdon   (144k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
117+4:12 Amador Andrey 2053:49:563:49:56
211+3:18 Kvachuk Oleksandr 2320:020:02
34+1:31 Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team10:090:09
45+1:31 Agirre JosuOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka,,0:09
51+0:00 Biondo MaurizioKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 26Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT0:160:16
67+2:45 Tamayo Diego Alejandro 23,,0:16
72+1:13 Álvarez Luis RobertoViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:16
819+4:28 Roger Alexandre ,,0:16
98+2:45 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:16
1012+3:22 ZHADKEVICH Eugeni ,,0:16
1113+3:25 Bates GeneSouthAustralia.com-AIS 25SouthAustralia.com-AIS0:200:20
1226+12:46 Osella MarcoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 26Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT,,0:20
1321+4:32 Lana Guillermo 17,,0:20
149+2:49 Nieve Mikel 23,,0:20
1514+3:25 Kreder MichelDAVO 19DAVO,,0:20
1622+5:40 Melero IvánOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,0:20
1737+20:20 Toribio José Vicente 21,,0:20
186+1:48 Sesma Daniel 220:260:26
1978+53:40 De Gendt ThomasDAVO 20DAVO0:270:27
2016+3:33 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:27
2147+30:38 Casañs Felix ,,0:27
2215+3:33 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:27
233+1:23 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD0:320:32
2418+4:23 Aernouts BartRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team0:340:34
2571+46:02 Menc Molina Colin 23,,0:34
2648+30:45 Salas Eder ,,0:34
2744+29:50 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:34
2824+10:51 Zubero JulenOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,0:34
2910+3:08 Sobal YauhenCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD0:390:39
3050+32:09 Pardilla SergioViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:39
3142+29:42 Fernández Alberto 251:141:14
3220+4:32 Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team1:271:27
3338+20:37 Artola Ugaitz 2:202:20
3423+8:26 Tendero JesúsViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu4:374:37
3536+17:25 Shpilevsky BorisKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 24Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT5:125:12
3629+13:50 Allegrini MirkoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 25Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT10:0910:09
3733+14:30 Sulzberger WesleySouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS,,10:09
3849+31:25 Ruiz De Erentxun Eriz 22,,10:09
3927+13:14 Coletta GianlucaCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD,,10:09
4061+41:36 Juez Carlos ,,10:09
4146+30:09 Aldazabal Iker  ,,10:09
4230+14:21 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,10:09
4325+12:22 Dotti Juan Pablo 22,,10:09
4445+30:08 Roda Raúl ,,10:09
4528+13:14 Mezo IkerOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,10:09
4639+21:42 Bastos Oscar ,,10:09
4731+14:21 Martínez Fransico Javier 23,,10:09
4832+14:21 Ruiz José Luis 24,,10:09
4934+15:40 Aramendia Iker ,,10:09
5043+29:46 Gomes Víctor ManuelViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu,,10:09
5157+38:23 Esteban Ismael 23,,10:09
5270+45:58 Lazkano Iriondo IñigoOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,10:09
5360+41:21 Parravicini MattiaKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 25Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT14:0314:03
5440+23:29 Clarke SimonSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS,,14:03
5591+1:09:31 Ford MichaelSouthAustralia.com-AIS 21SouthAustralia.com-AIS,,14:03
5667+45:30 Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier 27,,14:03
5741+25:22 Mazzanti MassimoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 24Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT,,14:03
5854+35:19 Schreurs MauriceDAVO 18DAVO,,14:03
5955+35:56 Nietvelt JeroenDAVO 22DAVO,,14:03
6051+34:03 Vertiz Gorka  ,,14:03
6153+35:19 Zabalo Imaz Xabier 19,,14:03
6252+35:19 Arenguren Xabier ,,14:03
6373+47:17 Ilundain Tirapu Mikel 21,,14:03
6472+46:10 SAGASTIBELT Iñigo ,,14:03
6535+16:45 Torres Durango Juan David 21,,14:03
6669+45:30 DELGADO Carlos ,,14:03
6756+35:59 Zabaleta Garikoitz ,,14:03
6879+54:07 Roque Juan H.  ,,14:03
6984+1:03:56 Miraglia José ,,14:03
7087+1:05:57 IRAIZOZ Martin ,,14:03
7168+45:30 Gonzalez Iosu  ,,14:03
7265+44:14 Casanova Sergio 23,,14:03
7380+58:05 Mariñelaren Mikel ,,14:03
7464+43:08 Iglesias Alejandro ,,14:03
7582+58:20 Gallego DiegoViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu19:5519:55
7666+44:51 Andreu Inigo ,,19:55
7763+41:48 ANGULO Ventura ,,19:55
7889+1:07:42 BASCONES Jorge ,,19:55
7962+41:40 Walker JohnnieSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS,,19:55
8077+51:59 Ortega Ruben  ,,19:55
8159+41:11 Van Den Berghe AnthonyDAVO 22DAVO,,19:55
8275+50:06 Nieminnen Mika 24,,19:55
8390+1:07:55 SOLANO Pere ,,19:55
8474+48:09 Odriozola Ander ,,19:55
8576+51:59 Cabezuela Luis Alberto ,,19:55
8681+58:20 ATXA Garikoitz ,,19:55
8758+41:11 Parra José Esteban ,,19:55
8892+1:20:08 Elorriaga Martzel  ,,19:55
8985+1:04:17 Jimenez Victor Manuel 31:0331:03
9083+1:02:28 SERRA Vicente 20,,31:03
9194+1:26:07 Olano Mikel  ,,31:03
9293+1:25:23 VARELA Kepa ,,31:03
9388+1:06:52 Malle Mickaël 25,,31:03
9486+1:04:38 Torres Pablo 19,,31:03
9595+1:26:34 ESCRIBANO Miguel ,,31:03
9696+1:43:57 Peeters KevinDAVO 20DAVO,,31:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTime
11- Biondo MaurizioKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 26Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 17:01:17 17:01:17
24▲2 Álvarez Luis RobertoViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu1:131:13
32▼1 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD1:231:23
412▲8 Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team1:311:31
515▲10 Agirre JosuOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka,,1:31
67▲1 Sesma Daniel 221:481:48
726▲19 Tamayo Diego Alejandro 232:452:45
833▲25 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,2:45
931▲22 Nieve Mikel 232:492:49
1027▲17 Sobal YauhenCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD3:083:08
1116▲5 Kvachuk Oleksandr 233:183:18
1228▲16 ZHADKEVICH Eugeni 3:223:22
136▼7 Bates GeneSouthAustralia.com-AIS 25SouthAustralia.com-AIS3:253:25
1411▼3 Kreder MichelDAVO 19DAVO,,3:25
1523▲8 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu3:333:33
1630▲14 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,3:33
1724▲7 Amador Andrey 204:124:12
1834▲16 Aernouts BartRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team4:234:23
1936▲17 Roger Alexandre 4:284:28
205▼15 Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team4:324:32
2122▲1 Lana Guillermo 17,,4:32
2237▲15 Melero IvánOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka5:405:40
2335▲12 Tendero JesúsViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu8:268:26
2441▲17 Zubero JulenOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka10:5110:51
253▼22 Dotti Juan Pablo 2212:2212:22
2632▲6 Osella MarcoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 26Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT12:4612:46
279▼18 Coletta GianlucaCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD13:1413:14
2814▼14 Mezo IkerOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,13:14
2917▼12 Allegrini MirkoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 25Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT13:5013:50
3019▼11 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team14:2114:21
3120▼11 Martínez Fransico Javier 23,,14:21
3225▼7 Ruiz José Luis 24,,14:21
3310▼23 Sulzberger WesleySouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS14:3014:30
3421▼13 Aramendia Iker 15:4015:40
358▼27 Torres Durango Juan David 2116:4516:45
3618▼18 Shpilevsky BorisKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 24Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT17:2517:25
3754▲17 Toribio José Vicente 2120:2020:20
3865▲27 Artola Ugaitz 20:3720:37
3940▲1 Bastos Oscar 21:4221:42
4038▼2 Clarke SimonSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS23:2923:29
4113▼28 Mazzanti MassimoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 24Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT25:2225:22
4297▲55 Fernández Alberto 2529:4229:42
4361▲18 Gomes Víctor ManuelViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu29:4629:46
4471▲27 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team29:5029:50
4544▼1 Roda Raúl 30:0830:08
4653▲7 Aldazabal Iker  30:0930:09
4789▲42 Casañs Felix 30:3830:38
4891▲43 Salas Eder 30:4530:45
4962▲13 Ruiz De Erentxun Eriz 2231:2531:25
5098▲48 Pardilla SergioViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu32:0932:09
5150▼1 Vertiz Gorka  34:0334:03
5256▲4 Arenguren Xabier 35:1935:19
5359▲6 Zabalo Imaz Xabier 19,,35:19
5464▲10 Schreurs MauriceDAVO 18DAVO,,35:19
5558▲3 Nietvelt JeroenDAVO 22DAVO35:5635:56
5645▼11 Zabaleta Garikoitz 35:5935:59
5755▼2 Esteban Ismael 2338:2338:23
5860▲2 Parra José Esteban 41:1141:11
5963▲4 Van Den Berghe AnthonyDAVO 22DAVO,,41:11
6046▼14 Parravicini MattiaKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 25Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT41:2141:21
6187▲26 Juez Carlos 41:3641:36
6248▼14 Walker JohnnieSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS41:4041:40
6352▼11 ANGULO Ventura 41:4841:48
6472▲8 Iglesias Alejandro 43:0843:08
6588▲23 Casanova Sergio 2344:1444:14
6667▲1 Andreu Inigo 44:5144:51
6782▲15 Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier 2745:3045:30
6883▲15 Gonzalez Iosu  ,,45:30
6995▲26 DELGADO Carlos ,,45:30
7090▲20 Lazkano Iriondo IñigoOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka45:5845:58
71105▲34 Menc Molina Colin 2346:0246:02
7270▼2 SAGASTIBELT Iñigo 46:1046:10
7384▲11 Ilundain Tirapu Mikel 2147:1747:17
7457▼17 Odriozola Ander 48:0948:09
7585▲10 Nieminnen Mika 2450:0650:06
7692▲16 Cabezuela Luis Alberto 51:5951:59
7799▲22 Ortega Ruben  ,,51:59
78114▲36 De Gendt ThomasDAVO 20DAVO53:4053:40
79103▲24 Roque Juan H.  54:0754:07
80101▲21 Mariñelaren Mikel 58:0558:05
8175▼6 ATXA Garikoitz 58:2058:20
8293▲11 Gallego DiegoViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,58:20
8373▼10 SERRA Vicente 201:02:281:02:28
84110▲26 Miraglia José 1:03:561:03:56
8581▼4 Jimenez Victor Manuel 1:04:171:04:17
8696▲10 Torres Pablo 191:04:381:04:38
87107▲20 IRAIZOZ Martin 1:05:571:05:57
8886▼2 Malle Mickaël 251:06:521:06:52
89106▲17 BASCONES Jorge 1:07:421:07:42
90108▲18 SOLANO Pere 1:07:551:07:55
91116▲25 Ford MichaelSouthAustralia.com-AIS 21SouthAustralia.com-AIS1:09:311:09:31
92115▲23 Elorriaga Martzel  1:20:081:20:08
93112▲19 VARELA Kepa 1:25:231:25:23
94109▲15 Olano Mikel  1:26:071:26:07
95102▲7 ESCRIBANO Miguel 1:26:341:26:34
96113▲17 Peeters KevinDAVO 20DAVO1:43:571:43:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Biondo MaurizioKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 26Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT73
22- Álvarez Luis RobertoViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu39
311▲8 Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team36
420▲16 Kvachuk Oleksandr 2330
53▼2 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team29
618▲12 Agirre JosuOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka28
74▼3 Shpilevsky BorisKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 24Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT28
8- Amador Andrey 2025
95▼4 Dotti Juan Pablo 2225
108▼2 Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team23
1115▲4 Bates GeneSouthAustralia.com-AIS 25SouthAustralia.com-AIS21
1210▼2 Sesma Daniel 2220
1312▼1 Artola Ugaitz 20
1413▼1 Sulzberger WesleySouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS19
1514▼1 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD16
16- Tamayo Diego Alejandro 2316
1716▼1 Fernández Alberto 2516
1824▲6 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu15
1917▼2 Torres Durango Juan David 2115
2019▼1 Aramendia Iker 13
2122▲1 Kreder MichelDAVO 19DAVO10
2221▼1 Roda Raúl 10
2323- Coletta GianlucaCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD9
24- ZHADKEVICH Eugeni 8
25- Roger Alexandre 8
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Kvachuk Oleksandr 2335
21▼1 Tamayo Diego Alejandro 2328
32▼1 Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team20
4- Amador Andrey 2019
5- Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team10
6- Fernández Alberto 2510
73▼4 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD9
84▼4 Coletta GianlucaCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD8
95▼4 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu7
106▼4 Álvarez Luis RobertoViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu6
117▼4 Dotti Juan Pablo 225
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 2nd June 2007
Avg. speed winner: 37.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lesaka › El Perdon
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07477 sec.