Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»46th Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra (2.2)

2007  Stage 6  »  Sabeco  ›  Pamplona   (115k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
120+4:32 Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team52:43:222:43:22
21+0:00 Biondo MaurizioKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 26Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT2,,,,
332+16:45 Torres Durango Juan David 211,,,,
413+3:25 Bates GeneSouthAustralia.com-AIS 25SouthAustralia.com-AIS,,,,
54+1:31 Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
642+30:45 Salas Eder ,,,,
756+43:08 Iglesias Alejandro ,,,,
859+44:14 Casanova Sergio 23,,,,
952+35:56 Nietvelt JeroenDAVO 22DAVO,,,,
105+1:31 Agirre JosuOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka,,,,
1121+4:32 Lana Guillermo 17,,,,
1214+3:25 Kreder MichelDAVO 19DAVO,,,,
1377+1:02:28 SERRA Vicente 20,,,,
147+2:45 Tamayo Diego Alejandro 23,,,,
158+2:45 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,,,
1612+3:22 ZHADKEVICH Eugeni ,,,,
172+1:13 Álvarez Luis RobertoViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu,,,,
1817+4:12 Amador Andrey 20,,,,
193+1:23 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD,,,,
2015+3:33 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu,,,,
2118+4:23 Aernouts BartRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
2241+30:38 Casañs Felix ,,,,
236+1:48 Sesma Daniel 22,,,,
2461+46:02 Menc Molina Colin 23,,,,
259+2:49 Nieve Mikel 23,,,,
2626+13:14 Mezo IkerOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,,,
2728+14:21 Ruiz José Luis 24,,,,
2816+3:33 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
2963+47:17 Ilundain Tirapu Mikel 21,,,,
3019+4:28 Roger Alexandre ,,,,
3145+31:25 Ruiz De Erentxun Eriz 22,,,,
3210+3:08 Sobal YauhenCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD,,,,
3360+45:58 Lazkano Iriondo IñigoOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,,,
3468+51:59 Ortega Ruben  ,,,,
3531+15:40 Aramendia Iker ,,,,
3648+34:03 Vertiz Gorka  ,,,,
3762+46:10 SAGASTIBELT Iñigo ,,,,
3839+30:08 Roda Raúl ,,,,
3924+10:51 Zubero JulenOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,,,
4011+3:18 Kvachuk Oleksandr 23,,,,
4122+5:55 Melero IvánOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka0:150:15
4249+35:34 Schreurs MauriceDAVO 18DAVO,,0:15
4350+35:38 Arenguren Xabier 0:190:19
4433+20:39 Toribio José Vicente 21,,0:19
4525+12:46 Dotti Juan Pablo 220:240:24
4671+54:31 Roque Juan H.  ,,0:24
4738+30:06 Fernández Alberto 25,,0:24
4854+42:00 Juez Carlos ,,0:24
4951+35:47 Zabalo Imaz Xabier 190:280:28
5075+58:49 Gallego DiegoViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu0:290:29
5123+8:55 Tendero JesúsViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:29
5280+1:07:21 Malle Mickaël 25,,0:29
5346+32:38 Pardilla SergioViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:29
5470+52:28 Cabezuela Luis Alberto ,,0:29
5574+58:49 ATXA Garikoitz ,,0:29
5636+23:29 Clarke SimonSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS,,0:29
5755+42:17 Walker JohnnieSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS0:370:37
5830+15:07 Sulzberger WesleySouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS,,0:37
5979+1:06:41 IRAIZOZ Martin 0:440:44
6029+14:37 Allegrini MirkoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 25Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT0:470:47
6140+30:33 Gomes Víctor ManuelViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:47
6273+58:25 Mariñelaren Mikel ,,0:47
6327+13:39 Osella MarcoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 26Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT0:530:53
6444+30:59 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team1:091:09
6567+51:30 Nieminnen Mika 241:241:24
6653+35:59 Zabaleta Garikoitz ,,1:24
6766+48:09 Odriozola Ander ,,1:24
6858+43:54 ANGULO Ventura 2:062:06
6964+47:36 Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier 27,,2:06
7085+1:11:37 Ford MichaelSouthAustralia.com-AIS 21SouthAustralia.com-AIS,,2:06
7182+1:10:01 SOLANO Pere ,,2:06
7278+1:06:23 Jimenez Victor Manuel ,,2:06
7381+1:09:48 BASCONES Jorge ,,2:06
7465+47:36 Gonzalez Iosu  ,,2:06
7557+43:17 Van Den Berghe AnthonyDAVO 22DAVO,,2:06
7635+22:54 Artola Ugaitz 2:172:17
7737+29:35 Mazzanti MassimoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 24Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT4:134:13
7869+52:05 Andreu Inigo 7:147:14
7987+1:32:37 VARELA Kepa ,,7:14
8084+1:11:10 Miraglia José ,,7:14
8190+1:51:25 Peeters KevinDAVO 20DAVO7:287:28
8286+1:27:36 Elorriaga Martzel  ,,7:28
8388+1:33:35 Olano Mikel  ,,7:28
8489+1:34:02 ESCRIBANO Miguel ,,7:28
8534+20:47 Coletta GianlucaCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD7:337:33
8647+33:56 Shpilevsky BorisKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 24Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT16:3116:31
8772+57:52 Parravicini MattiaKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 25Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT,,16:31
8843+30:52 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,16:31
8983+1:10:11 De Gendt ThomasDAVO 20DAVO,,16:31
9076+1:02:01 DELGADO Carlos ,,16:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Biondo MaurizioKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 26Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT25 19:44:39 19:44:39
2 Álvarez Luis RobertoViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu181:131:13
3 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD141:231:23
4 Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team111:311:31
5 Agirre JosuOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka8,,1:31
6 Sesma Daniel 2261:481:48
7 Tamayo Diego Alejandro 2342:452:45
8 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu3,,2:45
9 Nieve Mikel 2322:492:49
10 Sobal YauhenCinelli-OPD 26Cinelli-OPD13:083:08
11 Kvachuk Oleksandr 233:183:18
12 ZHADKEVICH Eugeni 3:223:22
13 Bates GeneSouthAustralia.com-AIS 25SouthAustralia.com-AIS3:253:25
14 Kreder MichelDAVO 19DAVO,,3:25
15 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu3:333:33
16 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,3:33
17 Amador Andrey 204:124:12
18 Aernouts BartRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team4:234:23
19 Roger Alexandre 4:284:28
20 Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team4:324:32
21 Lana Guillermo 17,,4:32
22 Melero IvánOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka5:555:55
23 Tendero JesúsViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu8:558:55
24 Zubero JulenOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka10:5110:51
25 Dotti Juan Pablo 2212:4612:46
26 Mezo IkerOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka13:1413:14
27 Osella MarcoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 26Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT13:3913:39
28 Ruiz José Luis 2414:2114:21
29 Allegrini MirkoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 25Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT14:3714:37
30 Sulzberger WesleySouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS15:0715:07
31 Aramendia Iker 15:4015:40
32 Torres Durango Juan David 2116:4516:45
33 Toribio José Vicente 2120:3920:39
34 Coletta GianlucaCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD20:4720:47
35 Artola Ugaitz 22:5422:54
36 Clarke SimonSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS23:2923:29
37 Mazzanti MassimoKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 24Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT29:3529:35
38 Fernández Alberto 2530:0630:06
39 Roda Raúl 30:0830:08
40 Gomes Víctor ManuelViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu30:3330:33
41 Casañs Felix 30:3830:38
42 Salas Eder 30:4530:45
43 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team30:5230:52
44 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team30:5930:59
45 Ruiz De Erentxun Eriz 2231:2531:25
46 Pardilla SergioViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu32:3832:38
47 Shpilevsky BorisKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 24Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT33:5633:56
48 Vertiz Gorka  34:0334:03
49 Schreurs MauriceDAVO 18DAVO35:3435:34
50 Arenguren Xabier 35:3835:38
51 Zabalo Imaz Xabier 1935:4735:47
52 Nietvelt JeroenDAVO 22DAVO35:5635:56
53 Zabaleta Garikoitz 35:5935:59
54 Juez Carlos 42:0042:00
55 Walker JohnnieSouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS42:1742:17
56 Iglesias Alejandro 43:0843:08
57 Van Den Berghe AnthonyDAVO 22DAVO43:1743:17
58 ANGULO Ventura 43:5443:54
59 Casanova Sergio 2344:1444:14
60 Lazkano Iriondo IñigoOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka45:5845:58
61 Menc Molina Colin 2346:0246:02
62 SAGASTIBELT Iñigo 46:1046:10
63 Ilundain Tirapu Mikel 2147:1747:17
64 Ruiz de Larrinaga Javier 2747:3647:36
65 Gonzalez Iosu  ,,47:36
66 Odriozola Ander 48:0948:09
67 Nieminnen Mika 2451:3051:30
68 Ortega Ruben  51:5951:59
69 Andreu Inigo 52:0552:05
70 Cabezuela Luis Alberto 52:2852:28
71 Roque Juan H.  54:3154:31
72 Parravicini MattiaKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 25Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT57:5257:52
73 Mariñelaren Mikel 58:2558:25
74 ATXA Garikoitz 58:4958:49
75 Gallego DiegoViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,58:49
76 DELGADO Carlos 1:02:011:02:01
77 SERRA Vicente 201:02:281:02:28
78 Jimenez Victor Manuel 1:06:231:06:23
79 IRAIZOZ Martin 1:06:411:06:41
80 Malle Mickaël 251:07:211:07:21
81 BASCONES Jorge 1:09:481:09:48
82 SOLANO Pere 1:10:011:10:01
83 De Gendt ThomasDAVO 20DAVO1:10:111:10:11
84 Miraglia José 1:11:101:11:10
85 Ford MichaelSouthAustralia.com-AIS 21SouthAustralia.com-AIS1:11:371:11:37
86 Elorriaga Martzel  1:27:361:27:36
87 VARELA Kepa 1:32:371:32:37
88 Olano Mikel  1:33:351:33:35
89 ESCRIBANO Miguel 1:34:021:34:02
90 Peeters KevinDAVO 20DAVO1:51:251:51:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Biondo MaurizioKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 26Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT93
210▲8 Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team48
33- Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team48
42▼2 Álvarez Luis RobertoViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu39
511▲6 Bates GeneSouthAustralia.com-AIS 25SouthAustralia.com-AIS35
66- Agirre JosuOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka34
719▲12 Torres Durango Juan David 2131
84▼4 Kvachuk Oleksandr 2330
95▼4 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team29
107▼3 Shpilevsky BorisKio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT 24Kio Ene - Tonazzi - DMT28
118▼3 Amador Andrey 2025
129▼3 Dotti Juan Pablo 2225
1312▼1 Sesma Daniel 2220
1413▼1 Artola Ugaitz 20
1514▼1 Sulzberger WesleySouthAustralia.com-AIS 20SouthAustralia.com-AIS19
1616- Tamayo Diego Alejandro 2318
1715▼2 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD16
1818- Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu16
1917▼2 Fernández Alberto 2516
2021▲1 Kreder MichelDAVO 19DAVO14
2120▼1 Aramendia Iker 13
22- Lana Guillermo 1712
23- Iglesias Alejandro 12
2422▼2 Roda Raúl 10
25- Salas Eder 10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Kvachuk Oleksandr 2338
22- Tamayo Diego Alejandro 2330
33- Mollema BaukeRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team20
44- Amador Andrey 2020
59▲4 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu13
65▼1 Leezer TomRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team10
76▼1 Fernández Alberto 2510
87▼1 Shchebelin AlexeyCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD9
98▼1 Coletta GianlucaCinelli-OPD 25Cinelli-OPD8
1010- Álvarez Luis RobertoViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu6
1111- Dotti Juan Pablo 225
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd June 2007
Avg. speed winner: 42.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sabeco › Pamplona
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08583 sec.