Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»55th Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela (2.2)

2018  Stage 9  »  Ocumare del Tuy  ›  Valencia   (180.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112+6:37 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador 33Team Ecuador753:45:593:45:59
241+22:17 Rodríguez Jackson 3332,,,,
330+15:02 Nava John Alberto 3911,,,,
438+20:42 Bravo Wilmer 36,,,,
520+10:02 Mora Luis Guillermo 23,,,,
619+9:41 Castillo Jose 23,,,,
717+9:39 Mendoza José 23,,,,
89+4:55 Medina Manuel Eduardo 41,,,,
929+14:14 Quevedo Xavier 271:201:20
1013+7:25 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,1:20
114+1:47 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,1:20
1210+5:06 Martinez Clever 27,,1:20
1339+20:58 Pita Cristian DavidTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador,,1:20
1426+12:48 Villegas Jesus 21,,1:20
1554+37:55 Marin Simon ,,1:20
1635+17:25 Montenegro SantiagoTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,1:20
1757+51:34 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
183+1:44 Paredes Anderson TimoteoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador,,1:20
1953+37:37 Ruiz Robinson Steven ,,1:20
2044+25:34 Uribe Rojas Santiago ,,1:20
2161+1:16:45 Pinto Oscar ,,1:20
2237+18:34 Diaz Luis Enrique 25,,1:20
231+0:00 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
2446+27:17 Gárate César Enrique 22,,1:20
2556+51:26 Arquello Sergio Carlos 25,,1:20
2648+30:06 Vargas Fredy 35,,1:20
2731+15:13 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
2816+9:32 Quispe Alain 24,,1:20
2922+10:43 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,1:20
3036+18:18 Tapia Renato 23,,1:20
315+3:06 Rivas Angel 28,,1:20
3243+24:20 Limaylla Alexey 28,,1:20
336+3:34 Sierra Robert 21,,1:20
3449+31:47 Cespedes Emilio 22,,1:20
358+3:59 Gálviz Carlos Johan 28,,1:20
362+1:16 Alarcon Jose 30,,1:20
377+3:39 Linares Carlos Daniel 26,,1:20
3814+7:36 Ubeto Miguel Armando 41,,1:20
3932+15:16 Quinteros Alexis BenjaminTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,1:20
4023+11:18 Haro WilsonTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,1:20
4125+11:53 Meneses Henry 23,,1:20
4218+9:41 Medina Rafael 23,,1:20
4360+58:32 Rico Fredy ,,1:20
4433+16:02 Fernandez Rodolfo ,,1:20
4550+34:07 Arevalo Anderson ,,1:20
4658+52:57 Bruzual Jose 22,,1:20
4755+46:43 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
4845+26:12 Rincon German  20,,1:20
4911+5:13 Ramirez Yurgen 20,,1:20
5047+28:42 Camargo Nelson 28,,1:20
5159+58:17 Cornelie Fabrice 31,,1:20
5224+11:35 Pinto Luis 22,,1:20
5327+12:56 Piñero José Jesus ,,1:20
5421+10:33 Rojas Mauro 28,,1:20
5551+34:13 Colmenarez Luis ,,1:20
5652+35:11 Flores Ruben 38,,1:20
5740+21:10 Camargo Jonathan 29,,1:20
5815+8:39 Márquez José 27,,1:20
5934+16:58 Ochoa Gaudy 21,,1:20
6042+23:48 Sablon Luis 31,,1:20
6163+2:07:46 Velandia Pedro Andres  ,,1:20
6262+1:31:14 Diaz Luis Eusebio 35,,1:20
6328+13:10 Piñero José 21,,1:20
DNS+ - 34:32:33 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNS+ - 34:32:33 Perez Jeferson 25,,-
DSQ+ - 34:32:33 Relmy Widjy 24,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1 34:32:33 34:32:33
22- Alarcon Jose 301:161:16
33- Paredes Anderson TimoteoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador1:441:44
44- Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto1:471:47
55- Rivas Angel 283:063:06
66- Sierra Robert 213:343:34
77- Linares Carlos Daniel 263:393:39
88- Gálviz Carlos Johan 283:593:59
911▲2 Medina Manuel Eduardo 414:554:55
109▼1 Martinez Clever 275:065:06
1110▼1 Ramirez Yurgen 205:135:13
1214▲2 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador 33Team Ecuador6:376:37
1312▼1 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto7:257:25
1413▼1 Ubeto Miguel Armando 417:367:36
1515- Márquez José 278:398:39
1616- Quispe Alain 249:329:32
1720▲3 Mendoza José 239:399:39
1817▼1 Medina Rafael 239:419:41
1921▲2 Castillo Jose 23,,9:41
2023▲3 Mora Luis Guillermo 2310:0210:02
2118▼3 Rojas Mauro 2810:3310:33
2219▼3 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima10:4310:43
2322▼1 Haro WilsonTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador11:1811:18
2424- Pinto Luis 2211:3511:35
2525- Meneses Henry 2311:5311:53
2626- Villegas Jesus 2112:4812:48
27- Piñero José Jesus 12:5612:56
2828- Piñero José 2113:1013:10
2929- Quevedo Xavier 2714:1414:14
3033▲3 Nava John Alberto 3915:0215:02
3130▼1 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:1315:13
3231▼1 Quinteros Alexis BenjaminTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador15:1615:16
3332▼1 Fernandez Rodolfo 16:0216:02
3434- Ochoa Gaudy 2116:5816:58
3535- Montenegro SantiagoTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador17:2517:25
3636- Tapia Renato 2318:1818:18
3737- Diaz Luis Enrique 2518:3418:34
3840▲2 Bravo Wilmer 3620:4220:42
3938▼1 Pita Cristian DavidTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador20:5820:58
4039▼1 Camargo Jonathan 2921:1021:10
4141- Rodríguez Jackson 3322:1722:17
4242- Sablon Luis 3123:4823:48
4343- Limaylla Alexey 2824:2024:20
4444- Uribe Rojas Santiago 25:3425:34
4545- Rincon German  2026:1226:12
4646- Gárate César Enrique 2227:1727:17
4747- Camargo Nelson 2828:4228:42
4848- Vargas Fredy 3530:0630:06
4949- Cespedes Emilio 2231:4731:47
5050- Arevalo Anderson 34:0734:07
5151- Colmenarez Luis 34:1334:13
5252- Flores Ruben 3835:1135:11
5353- Ruiz Robinson Steven 37:3737:37
5454- Marin Simon 37:5537:55
5556▲1 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec46:4346:43
5657▲1 Arquello Sergio Carlos 2551:2651:26
5758▲1 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51:3451:34
5859▲1 Bruzual Jose 2252:5752:57
5960▲1 Cornelie Fabrice 3158:1758:17
6061▲1 Rico Fredy 58:3258:32
6164▲3 Pinto Oscar 1:16:451:16:45
6265▲3 Diaz Luis Eusebio 351:31:141:31:14
6366▲3 Velandia Pedro Andres  2:07:462:07:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Pita Cristian DavidTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador110
27▲5 Bravo Wilmer 3694
32▼1 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto83
43▼1 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto81
54▼1 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec74
65▼1 Linares Carlos Daniel 2673
76▼1 Ubeto Miguel Armando 4165
88- Martinez Clever 2766
99- Quevedo Xavier 2766
1014▲4 Nava John Alberto 3951
1110▼1 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50
1211▼1 Quispe Alain 2446
1328▲15 Guama ByronTeam Ecuador 33Team Ecuador44
1412▼2 Alarcon Jose 3040
1518▲3 Medina Manuel Eduardo 4140
1613▼3 Villegas Jesus 2139
1715▼2 Rivas Angel 2833
1816▼2 Paredes Anderson TimoteoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador33
1917▼2 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32
2019▼1 Sierra Robert 2130
2120▼1 Ramirez Yurgen 2027
2221▼1 Marin Simon 26
2322▼1 Vargas Fredy 3523
2430▲6 Mora Luis Guillermo 2322
2523▼2 Gálviz Carlos Johan 2821
2624▼2 Rojas Mauro 2820
27- Rodríguez Jackson 3320
2825▼3 Diaz Luis Enrique 2519
2939▲10 Mendoza José 2314
3041▲11 Castillo Jose 2314
3126▼5 Pinto Luis 2214
3227▼5 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima11
3329▼4 Ruiz Robinson Steven 10
3432▼2 Cespedes Emilio 229
3533▼2 Márquez José 279
3634▼2 Uribe Rojas Santiago 8
3735▼2 Haro WilsonTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador7
3836▼2 Rincon German  207
3937▼2 Arquello Sergio Carlos 257
4038▼2 Ochoa Gaudy 216
4140▼1 Montenegro SantiagoTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador4
4242- Sablon Luis 314
4343- Piñero José 213
4444- Relmy Widjy 243
4545- Tapia Renato 232
4646- Limaylla Alexey 282
4747- Medina Rafael 231
48- Meneses Henry 231
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+1:47 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto 34:34:20 34:34:20
22-6+3:34 Sierra Robert 211:471:47
33-11+5:13 Ramirez Yurgen 203:263:26
44-13+7:25 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto5:385:38
55-26+12:48 Villegas Jesus 2111:0111:01
6-27+12:56 Piñero José Jesus 11:0911:09
77-28+13:10 Piñero José 2111:2311:23
88-31+15:13 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:2613:26
99-34+16:58 Ochoa Gaudy 2115:1115:11
1010-44+25:34 Uribe Rojas Santiago 23:4723:47
1111-45+26:12 Rincon German  2024:2524:25
1212-46+27:17 Gárate César Enrique 2225:3025:30
1313-49+31:47 Cespedes Emilio 2230:0030:00
1414-50+34:07 Arevalo Anderson 32:2032:20
1515-51+34:13 Colmenarez Luis 32:2632:26
1616-53+37:37 Ruiz Robinson Steven 35:5035:50
1717-58+52:57 Bruzual Jose 2251:1051:10
1818-60+58:32 Rico Fredy 56:4556:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Ramirez Yurgen 2025
22- Medina Manuel Eduardo 4114
33- Linares Carlos Daniel 266
45▲1 Mendoza José 236
54▼1 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima4
6- Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto2
76▼1 Paredes Anderson TimoteoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador1
8- Castillo Jose 231
97▼2 Pinto Luis 221
108▼2 Ochoa Gaudy 211
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela logoDate: 13th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.95 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ocumare del Tuy › Valencia
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07793 sec.