2019
2017
»
«

2018»55th Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela (2.2)

2018  Stage 9  »  Ocumare del Tuy  ›  Valencia   (180.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112+6:37 Guamá ByronTeam Ecuador 33Team Ecuador753:45:593:45:59
241+22:17 Rodríguez Jackson 3332,,0:00
330+15:02 Nava John Alberto 3911,,0:00
438+20:42 Bravo Wilmer 36,,0:00
520+10:02 Mora Luis Guillermo 23,,0:00
619+9:41 Castillo Jose 23,,0:00
717+9:39 Mendoza José 23,,0:00
89+4:55 Medina Manuel Eduardo 41,,0:00
929+14:14 Quevedo Xavier 271:201:20
1013+7:25 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,1:20
114+1:47 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,1:20
1210+5:06 Martinez Clever 27,,1:20
1339+20:58 Pita Cristian DavidTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador,,1:20
1426+12:48 Villegas Jesus 21,,1:20
1554+37:55 Marin Simon 30,,1:20
1635+17:25 Montenegro SantiagoTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,1:20
1757+51:34 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
183+1:44 Paredes Anderson TimoteoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador,,1:20
1953+37:37 Ruiz Robinson Steven 19,,1:20
2044+25:34 Uribe Rojas Santiago ,,1:20
2161+1:16:45 Pinto Oscar 22,,1:20
2237+18:34 Diaz Luis Enrique 25,,1:20
231+0:00 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
2446+27:17 Gárate César Enrique 22,,1:20
2556+51:26 Arquello Sergio Carlos 25,,1:20
2648+30:06 Vargas Fredy 35,,1:20
2731+15:13 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
2816+9:32 Quispe Alain 24,,1:20
2922+10:43 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,1:20
3036+18:18 Tapia Renato 23,,1:20
315+3:06 Rivas Diosmedi Angel 28,,1:20
3243+24:20 Limaylla Alexey 28,,1:20
336+3:34 Sierra Robert 21,,1:20
3449+31:47 Cespedes Emilio 22,,1:20
358+3:59 Gálviz Carlos Johan 28,,1:20
362+1:16 Alarcon Jose 30,,1:20
377+3:39 Linares Carlos Daniel 26,,1:20
3814+7:36 Ubeto Miguel Armando 41,,1:20
3932+15:16 Quinteros Alexis BenjaminTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,1:20
4023+11:18 Haro WilsonTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador,,1:20
4125+11:53 Meneses Henry 23,,1:20
4218+9:41 Medina Rafael 23,,1:20
4360+58:32 Rico Fredy 21,,1:20
4433+16:02 Fernandez Rodolfo 27,,1:20
4550+34:07 Arevalo Anderson 20,,1:20
4658+52:57 Bruzual Jose 22,,1:20
4755+46:43 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:20
4845+26:12 Rincon German 20,,1:20
4911+5:13 Ramirez Yurgen 20,,1:20
5047+28:42 Camargo Nelson 28,,1:20
5159+58:17 Cornelie Fabrice 31,,1:20
5224+11:35 Pinto Luis 22,,1:20
5327+12:56 Piñero José Jesus ,,1:20
5421+10:33 Rojas Mauro 28,,1:20
5551+34:13 Colmenarez Luis 19,,1:20
5652+35:11 Flores Ruben 38,,1:20
5740+21:10 Camargo Jonathan 29,,1:20
5815+8:39 Márquez José 27,,1:20
5934+16:58 Ochoa Gaudy 21,,1:20
6042+23:48 Sablon Luis 31,,1:20
6163+2:07:46 Velandia Pedro Andres 23,,1:20
6262+1:31:14 Diaz Luis Eusebio 35,,1:20
6328+13:10 Piñero José 21,,1:20
DNS+ - 34:32:33 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNS+ - 34:32:33 Perez Jeferson 25,,-
DSQ+ - 34:32:33 Relmy Widjy 24,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1 34:32:33 34:32:33..
22- Alarcon Jose 301:161:16..
33- Paredes Anderson TimoteoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador1:441:44..
44- Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto1:471:47..
55- Rivas Diosmedi Angel 283:063:06..
66- Sierra Robert 213:343:34..
77- Linares Carlos Daniel 263:393:39..
88- Gálviz Carlos Johan 283:593:59..
911▲2 Medina Manuel Eduardo 414:554:55..
109▼1 Martinez Clever 275:065:06..
1110▼1 Ramirez Yurgen 205:135:13..
1214▲2 Guamá ByronTeam Ecuador 33Team Ecuador6:376:37..
1312▼1 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto7:257:25..
1413▼1 Ubeto Miguel Armando 417:367:36..
1515- Márquez José 278:398:39..
1616- Quispe Alain 249:329:32..
1720▲3 Mendoza José 239:399:39..
1817▼1 Medina Rafael 239:419:41..
1921▲2 Castillo Jose 23,,9:41..
2023▲3 Mora Luis Guillermo 2310:0210:02..
2118▼3 Rojas Mauro 2810:3310:33..
2219▼3 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima10:4310:43..
2322▼1 Haro WilsonTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador11:1811:18..
2424- Pinto Luis 2211:3511:35..
2525- Meneses Henry 2311:5311:53..
2626- Villegas Jesus 2112:4812:48..
27- Piñero José Jesus 12:5612:56..
2828- Piñero José 2113:1013:10..
2929- Quevedo Xavier 2714:1414:14..
3033▲3 Nava John Alberto 3915:0215:02..
3130▼1 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:1315:13..
3231▼1 Quinteros Alexis BenjaminTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador15:1615:16..
3332▼1 Fernandez Rodolfo 2716:0216:02..
3434- Ochoa Gaudy 2116:5816:58..
3535- Montenegro SantiagoTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador17:2517:25..
3636- Tapia Renato 2318:1818:18..
3737- Diaz Luis Enrique 2518:3418:34..
3840▲2 Bravo Wilmer 3620:4220:42..
3938▼1 Pita Cristian DavidTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador20:5820:58..
4039▼1 Camargo Jonathan 2921:1021:10..
4141- Rodríguez Jackson 3322:1722:17..
4242- Sablon Luis 3123:4823:48..
4343- Limaylla Alexey 2824:2024:20..
4444- Uribe Rojas Santiago 25:3425:34..
4545- Rincon German 2026:1226:12..
4646- Gárate César Enrique 2227:1727:17..
4747- Camargo Nelson 2828:4228:42..
4848- Vargas Fredy 3530:0630:06..
4949- Cespedes Emilio 2231:4731:47..
5050- Arevalo Anderson 2034:0734:07..
5151- Colmenarez Luis 1934:1334:13..
5252- Flores Ruben 3835:1135:11..
5353- Ruiz Robinson Steven 1937:3737:37..
5454- Marin Simon 3037:5537:55..
5556▲1 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec46:4346:43..
5657▲1 Arquello Sergio Carlos 2551:2651:26..
5758▲1 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51:3451:34..
5859▲1 Bruzual Jose 2252:5752:57..
5960▲1 Cornelie Fabrice 3158:1758:17..
6061▲1 Rico Fredy 2158:3258:32..
6164▲3 Pinto Oscar 221:16:451:16:45..
6265▲3 Diaz Luis Eusebio 351:31:141:31:14..
6366▲3 Velandia Pedro Andres 232:07:462:07:46..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Pita Cristian DavidTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador110+3
27▲5 Bravo Wilmer 3694+30
32▼1 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto83+6
43▼1 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto81+5
54▼1 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec74-
65▼1 Linares Carlos Daniel 2673-
76▼1 Ubeto Miguel Armando 4165-
88- Martinez Clever 2766+4
99- Quevedo Xavier 2766+7
1014▲4 Nava John Alberto 3951+18
1110▼1 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50-
1211▼1 Quispe Alain 2446-
1328▲15 Guamá ByronTeam Ecuador 33Team Ecuador44+33
1412▼2 Alarcon Jose 3040-
1518▲3 Medina Manuel Eduardo 4140+9
1613▼3 Villegas Jesus 2139+2
1715▼2 Rivas Diosmedi Angel 2833-
1816▼2 Paredes Anderson TimoteoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador33-
1917▼2 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32-
2019▼1 Sierra Robert 2130-
2120▼1 Ramirez Yurgen 2027-
2221▼1 Marin Simon 3026+1
2322▼1 Vargas Fredy 3523-
2430▲6 Mora Luis Guillermo 2322+12
2523▼2 Gálviz Carlos Johan 2821-
2624▼2 Rojas Mauro 2820-
27- Rodríguez Jackson 3320+20
2825▼3 Diaz Luis Enrique 2519-
2939▲10 Mendoza José 2314+9
3041▲11 Castillo Jose 2314+10
3126▼5 Pinto Luis 2214-
3227▼5 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima11-
3329▼4 Ruiz Robinson Steven 1910-
3432▼2 Cespedes Emilio 229-
3533▼2 Márquez José 279-
3634▼2 Uribe Rojas Santiago 8-
3735▼2 Haro WilsonTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador7-
3836▼2 Rincon German 207-
3937▼2 Arquello Sergio Carlos 257-
4038▼2 Ochoa Gaudy 216-
4140▼1 Montenegro SantiagoTeam Ecuador 20Team Ecuador4-
4242- Sablon Luis 314-
4343- Piñero José 213-
4444- Relmy Widjy 243-
4545- Tapia Renato 232-
4646- Limaylla Alexey 282-
4747- Medina Rafael 231-
48- Meneses Henry 231+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+1:47 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto 34:34:20 34:34:20
22-6+3:34 Sierra Robert 211:471:47
33-11+5:13 Ramirez Yurgen 203:263:26
44-13+7:25 Aular OrluisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto5:385:38
55-26+12:48 Villegas Jesus 2111:0111:01
6-27+12:56 Piñero José Jesus 11:0911:09
77-28+13:10 Piñero José 2111:2311:23
88-31+15:13 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:2613:26
99-34+16:58 Ochoa Gaudy 2115:1115:11
1010-44+25:34 Uribe Rojas Santiago 23:4723:47
1111-45+26:12 Rincon German 2024:2524:25
1212-46+27:17 Gárate César Enrique 2225:3025:30
1313-49+31:47 Cespedes Emilio 2230:0030:00
1414-50+34:07 Arevalo Anderson 2032:2032:20
1515-51+34:13 Colmenarez Luis 1932:2632:26
1616-53+37:37 Ruiz Robinson Steven 1935:5035:50
1717-58+52:57 Bruzual Jose 2251:1051:10
1818-60+58:32 Rico Fredy 2156:4556:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Ramirez Yurgen 2025-
22- Medina Manuel Eduardo 4114+2
33- Linares Carlos Daniel 266-
45▲1 Mendoza José 236+4
54▼1 Gamero Alonso MiguelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 25Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima4-
6- Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto2+2
76▼1 Paredes Anderson TimoteoTeam Ecuador 23Team Ecuador1-
8- Castillo Jose 231+1
97▼2 Pinto Luis 221-
108▼2 Ochoa Gaudy 211-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.95 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Ocumare del TuyValencia