1 5 +0:24 11
Sprint 24 Team Corratec 7 5 2:41:13
2 6 +0:30 52
Sprint 31 GOB BOL Trujillo-Orbea 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 8 +0:32 103
Sprint 29 Fundación Ángeles Hernández - Orgullo Andino 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 7 +0:30 31
Sprint 27 Team Carabobo ,, 0:00
5 11 +0:35 65
Sprint 29 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 0:00
6 13 +0:36 243
Sprint 26 BKC Rally-Aragua integrado ,, 0:00
7 44 +0:36 25
Sprint 37 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 0:00
8 2 +0:23 5
Sprint 22 Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz ,, 0:00
9 15 +0:36 202
Sprint 19 Escuela de Ciclismo - Hotel Amadeus y RGCA ,, 0:00
10 24 +0:36 255
TT 33 Fundacion José Prado - Sucre ,, 0:00
11 16 +0:36 163
Sprint 35 MU Training - Banesco ,, 0:00
12 14 +0:36 71
Sprint 33 Epic Bike Anzoategui ,, 0:00
13 26 +0:36 245
Sprint 27 BKC Rally-Aragua integrado ,, 0:00
14 21 +0:36 172
Sprint 19 Lotería del Táchira – 9VIT-City Bikes ,, 0:00
15 4 +0:24 56
Sprint 20 GOB BOL Trujillo-Orbea ,, 0:00
16 3 +0:24 23
Climber 32 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 0:00
17 25 +0:36 81
Classic 29 Team Saitel ,, 0:00
18 18 +0:36 111
Classic 20 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 0:00
19 20 +0:36 174
Classic 19 Lotería del Táchira – 9VIT-City Bikes ,, 0:00
20 17 +0:36 263
Classic 32 Corporación IMGC ,, 0:00
21 12 +0:35 162
Sprint 45 MU Training - Banesco ,, 0:00
22 19 +0:36 253
GC 34 Fundacion José Prado - Sucre ,, 0:00
23 40 +0:36 53
Sprint 43 GOB BOL Trujillo-Orbea ,, 0:00
24 30 +0:36 231
Climber 22 Metro de Caracas-Grupo La Guacamaya La Guaira ,, 0:00
25 1 +0:00 12
Sprint 26 Team Corratec ,, 0:00
26 37 +0:36 221
Sprint 36 Jajó Trujillo Indet ,, 0:00
28 52 +0:36 15
GC 24 Team Corratec ,, 0:00
29 38 +0:36 1
Sprint 32 Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz ,, 0:00
30 34 +0:36 161
Climber 24 MU Training - Banesco ,, 0:00
31 28 +0:36 242
Sprint 32 BKC Rally-Aragua integrado ,, 0:00
32 53 +0:36 64
Sprint 22 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 0:00
33 27 +0:36 26
Climber 26 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 0:00
34 23 +0:36 246
Climber 22 BKC Rally-Aragua integrado ,, 0:00
35 39 +0:36 94
Climber 28 Strong Cycling del Valle ,, 0:00
36 50 +0:36 22
TT 30 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 0:00
37 43 +0:36 51
GC 35 GOB BOL Trujillo-Orbea ,, 0:00
38 10 +0:34 62
Sprint 31 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 0:00
39 127 +9:43 213
Sprint 18 GOB BOL Merida - Leo Sierra ,, 0:00
40 48 +0:36 85
Climber 19 Team Saitel ,, 0:00
41 35 +0:36 153
Sprint 24 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 0:00
42 29 +0:36 116
Sprint 18 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 0:00
43 22 +0:36 205
Sprint 25 Escuela de Ciclismo - Hotel Amadeus y RGCA ,, 0:00
44 130 +22:27 233
TT 23 Metro de Caracas-Grupo La Guacamaya La Guaira ,, 0:00
45 47 +0:36 214
TT 25 GOB BOL Merida - Leo Sierra ,, 0:00
46 31 +0:36 164
Sprint 22 MU Training - Banesco ,, 0:00
47 36 +0:36 24
Climber 25 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 0:00
48 54 +0:36 152
Climber 21 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 0:00
49 32 +0:36 133
Climber 20 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas ,, 0:00
50 42 +0:36 21
Sprint 23 Team Medellín - EPM ,, 0:00
51 33 +0:36 95
Sprint 20 Strong Cycling del Valle ,, 0:00
52 41 +0:36 35
Sprint 35 Team Carabobo ,, 0:00
53 57 +0:51 124
TT 25 Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela 0:21 0:21
54 60 +0:57 33
TT 38 Team Carabobo ,, 0:21
55 58 +0:57 201
TT 23 Escuela de Ciclismo - Hotel Amadeus y RGCA ,, 0:21
56 62 +1:02 194
Sprint 20 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua 0:26 0:26
57 67 +1:13 203
Sprint 19 Escuela de Ciclismo - Hotel Amadeus y RGCA 0:37 0:37
58 69 +1:13 261
Sprint 27 Corporación IMGC ,, 0:37
59 66 +1:13 232
TT 20 Metro de Caracas-Grupo La Guacamaya La Guaira ,, 0:37
60 116 +4:01 264
TT 26 Corporación IMGC ,, 0:37
61 70 +1:13 112
Climber 23 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 0:37
62 64 +1:11 82
Climber 27 Team Saitel ,, 0:37
63 49 +0:36 42
Climber 27 Movistar - Best PC 0:00 0:00
64 76 +1:13 91
Sprint 21 Strong Cycling del Valle 0:37 0:37
65 73 +1:13 151
Climber 21 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 0:37
66 72 +1:13 115
Climber 20 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 0:37
67 74 +1:13 234
Sprint 21 Metro de Caracas-Grupo La Guacamaya La Guaira ,, 0:37
68 65 +1:13 155
Sprint 20 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 0:37
69 75 +1:13 4
Climber 21 Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz ,, 0:37
70 78 +1:13 223
Climber 32 Jajó Trujillo Indet ,, 0:37
71 77 +1:13 13
TT 19 Team Corratec ,, 0:37
72 71 +1:13 114
Sprint 20 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 0:37
73 68 +1:13 185
Sprint 19 CicloCorse ,, 0:37
74 101 +2:20 265
Sprint 34 Corporación IMGC 0:44 0:44
75 79 +1:21 92
Sprint 19 Strong Cycling del Valle 0:45 0:45
76 80 +1:21 113
Climber 27 Team Saavedra - Gelvez - Indenorte ,, 0:45
77 63 +1:09 63
TT 27 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 0:45
78 86 +1:21 3
Climber 26 Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz ,, 0:45
79 83 +1:21 61
Sprint 46 Pegasus La Guaira ,, 0:45
80 81 +1:21 144
Sprint 44 Jesus Torito Romero ,, 0:45
81 84 +1:21 126
Sprint 24 Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela ,, 0:45
82 102 +2:21 212
Sprint 21 GOB BOL Merida - Leo Sierra ,, 0:45
83 82 +1:21 102
Sprint 29 Fundación Ángeles Hernández - Orgullo Andino ,, 0:45
84 55 +0:36 121
Sprint 34 Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela 0:00 0:00
85 56 +0:49 101
Climber 27 Fundación Ángeles Hernández - Orgullo Andino 0:45 0:45
86 131 +23:12 184
Climber 35 CicloCorse ,, 0:45
87 129 +21:43 244
Climber 19 BKC Rally-Aragua integrado ,, 0:45
88 85 +1:21 2
Sprint 27 Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz ,, 0:45
89 87 +1:26 165
Sprint 19 MU Training - Banesco 0:50 0:50
90 59 +0:57 55
Sprint 30 GOB BOL Trujillo-Orbea 0:21 0:21
91 88 +1:32 43
Classic 23 Movistar - Best PC 0:56 0:56
92 89 +1:32 131
TT 22 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas ,, 0:56
93 90 +1:35 192
TT 23 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua 0:59 0:59
94 92 +1:49 156
TT 22 Team Gesprom Colombia 1:13 1:13
95 118 +5:07 54
Sprint 36 GOB BOL Trujillo-Orbea 0:21 0:21
96 93 +1:49 251
Sprint 27 Fundacion José Prado - Sucre 1:13 1:13
97 107 +2:49 262
Sprint 43 Corporación IMGC ,, 1:13
98 91 +1:37 104
Climber 28 Fundación Ángeles Hernández - Orgullo Andino ,, 1:13
99 61 +0:57 224
GC 29 Jajó Trujillo Indet 0:21 0:21
100 95 +1:49 222
GC 18 Jajó Trujillo Indet 1:13 1:13
101 117 +4:22 142
GC 33 Jesus Torito Romero ,, 1:13
102 94 +1:49 204
GC 26 Escuela de Ciclismo - Hotel Amadeus y RGCA ,, 1:13
103 96 +1:49 191
Sprint 21 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua ,, 1:13
104 97 +1:54 132
Sprint 19 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 1:18 1:18
105 98 +1:54 72
Sprint 34 Epic Bike Anzoategui ,, 1:18
106 122 +6:11 73
Sprint 34 Epic Bike Anzoategui ,, 1:18
107 99 +1:54 93
Sprint 23 Strong Cycling del Valle ,, 1:18
108 100 +1:59 32
TT 21 Team Carabobo 1:23 1:23
109 103 +2:32 193
TT 18 Sabe Miel - BKC - Selección Aragua 1:56 1:56
110 104 +2:39 84
TT 37 Team Saitel 2:03 2:03
111 45 +0:36 176
Sprint 29 Lotería del Táchira – 9VIT-City Bikes 0:00 0:00
112 106 +2:48 36
Sprint 26 Team Carabobo 2:12 2:12
113 105 +2:48 175
TT 22 Lotería del Táchira – 9VIT-City Bikes ,, 2:12
114 112 +3:52 125
Sprint 28 Gran Misión Transporte Venezuela 2:16 2:16
115 51 +0:36 46
Sprint 19 Movistar - Best PC 0:00 0:00
116 108 +2:58 34
TT 25 Team Carabobo 2:22 2:22
117 121 +5:46 141
TT 40 Jesus Torito Romero 2:23 2:23
118 128 +12:10 211
TT 18 GOB BOL Merida - Leo Sierra 2:27 2:27
119 46 +0:36 45
Classic 29 Movistar - Best PC 0:00 0:00
120 110 +3:05 83
Climber 26 Team Saitel 2:29 2:29
121 109 +3:05 75
Climber Epic Bike Anzoategui ,, 2:29
122 133 +25:08 134
Climber 18 Revivir Team Produgar Caracas 2:41 2:41
123 111 +3:41 173
Sprint 30 Lotería del Táchira – 9VIT-City Bikes 3:17 3:17
124 113 +3:53 183
Sprint 19 CicloCorse ,, 3:17
125 115 +3:53 256
Sprint 25 Fundacion José Prado - Sucre ,, 3:17
126 114 +3:53 252
Sprint 29 Fundacion José Prado - Sucre ,, 3:17
127 134 +25:44 41
Climber 19 Movistar - Best PC ,, 3:17
128 132 +23:17 145
Climber 36 Jesus Torito Romero 4:41 4:41
129 119 +5:17 181
Climber 19 CicloCorse ,, 4:41
130 120 +5:17 171
Sprint 33 Lotería del Táchira – 9VIT-City Bikes ,, 4:41
131 124 +6:53 16
Sprint 23 Team Corratec 6:17 6:17
132 123 +6:26 14
TT 23 Team Corratec ,, 6:17
133 125 +7:32 182
TT 19 CicloCorse 6:56 6:56
134 126 +8:22 86
TT 19 Team Saitel 7:46 7:46
OTL 154
TT 40 Team Gesprom Colombia ,, 7:46
OTL 241
TT 32 BKC Rally-Aragua integrado ,, 7:46
OTL 254
TT 28 Fundacion José Prado - Sucre ,, 7:46