The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 42 | +18:15 | 24 | Sprint | BURGOIS Leo Los Matanceros | 19 | Los Matanceros | 7 | 5 | 3:59:11 | ||
2 | 45 | +21:12 | 162 | Sprint | DUARTE Gregory Estudiantes El Colla | 29 | Estudiantes El Colla | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 70 | +39:01 | 36 | Sprint | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 23 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
4 | 59 | +31:55 | 64 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luiz Club Ciclista Fenix | 23 | Club Ciclista Fenix | ,, 0:04 | ||||
5 | 10 | +3:08 | 161 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto Estudiantes El Colla | 24 | Estudiantes El Colla | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
6 | 16 | +6:46 | 232 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 0:07 | ||||
7 | 12 | +3:58 | 231 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 0:07 | ||||
8 | 48 | +23:54 | 173 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario De Fray B | 22 | Centenario De Fray B | ,, 0:07 | ||||
9 | 56 | +27:20 | 166 | Sprint | ANSOLABEHERE Joaquín Estudiantes El Colla | 25 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 0:07 | ||||
10 | 46 | +22:07 | 202 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis C A Progreso | 23 | C A Progreso | ,, 0:07 | ||||
11 | 29 | +14:05 | 66 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Club Ciclista Fenix | 32 | Club Ciclista Fenix | ,, 0:07 | ||||
12 | 15 | +5:02 | 21 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Los Matanceros | 25 | Los Matanceros | ,, 0:07 | ||||
13 | 13 | +4:00 | 52 | Sprint | 31 | Avai | ,, 0:07 | |||||
14 | 24 | +9:11 | 114 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 24 | Cerro Largo | ,, 0:07 | ||||
15 | 23 | +8:37 | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 40 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:07 | ||||
16 | 34 | +15:22 | 204 | TT | TRONCOSO Pablo C A Progreso | 20 | C A Progreso | ,, 0:07 | ||||
17 | 50 | +25:29 | 163 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 26 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 0:07 | ||||
18 | 39 | +16:35 | 214 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander C C Carmelo | 20 | C C Carmelo | ,, 0:07 | ||||
19 | 31 | +14:21 | 33 | TT | CORELLA Rene Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
20 | 17 | +7:12 | 203 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias C A Progreso | 29 | C A Progreso | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
21 | 43 | +18:55 | 201 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Juan C A Progreso | 25 | C A Progreso | ,, 0:14 | ||||
22 | 18 | +7:28 | 44 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando San Francisco Saude | 18 | San Francisco Saude | ,, 0:14 | ||||
23 | 69 | +38:54 | 235 | Sprint | MONROY Pedro San Antonio de Florida | 23 | San Antonio de Florida | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
24 | 81 | +46:57 | 103 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Ciudad De La Paz | 20 | Ciudad De La Paz | ,, 0:25 | ||||
25 | 83 | +48:20 | 223 | Sprint | RIVERO Andres C C Amanecer | 19 | C C Amanecer | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
26 | 8 | +2:42 | 1 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Dataro | 28 | Dataro | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
27 | 5 | +1:20 | 51 | TT | MÉDICI Matías Avai | 40 | Avai | ,, 0:34 | ||||
28 | 6 | +2:00 | 2 | Sprint | CABRERA Ramiro Dataro | 28 | Dataro | ,, 0:34 | ||||
29 | 2 | +0:19 | 14 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:34 | ||||
30 | 4 | +1:14 | 12 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 34 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:34 | ||||
31 | 25 | +9:21 | 221 | Sprint | GUEDES Ricardo C C Amanecer | 43 | C C Amanecer | ,, 0:34 | ||||
32 | 11 | +3:53 | 15 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 34 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:34 | ||||
33 | 19 | +8:04 | 131 | TT | SASSO Andres Raul C C Arcoiris | 43 | C C Arcoiris | ,, 0:34 | ||||
34 | 40 | +17:42 | 133 | TT | RAMIREZ Juan C C Arcoiris | 39 | C C Arcoiris | ,, 0:34 | ||||
35 | 74 | +40:27 | 254 | TT | MAIDANA Leonardo Danubio | 31 | Danubio | ,, 0:34 | ||||
36 | 26 | +10:26 | 95 | Sprint | ARACHICHU Nicolas Schneck Alas Rojas | 29 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:34 | ||||
37 | 3 | +0:22 | 92 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:34 | ||||
38 | 33 | +15:02 | 165 | Sprint | TAGLIABUE Gonzalo José Estudiantes El Colla | 33 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 0:34 | ||||
39 | 38 | +16:10 | 22 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Los Matanceros | 21 | Los Matanceros | ,, 0:34 | ||||
40 | 21 | +8:17 | 35 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | ||||
41 | 27 | +10:38 | 96 | TT | CABRERA Carlos Schneck Alas Rojas | 23 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:34 | ||||
42 | 22 | +8:26 | 116 | Sprint | MIRAGLIA José Cerro Largo | 29 | Cerro Largo | ,, 0:34 | ||||
43 | 14 | +4:07 | 94 | Sprint | AGUILAR Héctor Fabián Schneck Alas Rojas | 31 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:34 | ||||
44 | 9 | +3:06 | 91 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Schneck Alas Rojas | 48 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:34 | ||||
45 | 62 | +34:30 | 41 | Sprint | BIDO Giovane San Francisco Saude | 19 | San Francisco Saude | ,, 0:34 | ||||
46 | 20 | +8:14 | 113 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 24 | Cerro Largo | ,, 0:34 | ||||
47 | 7 | +2:34 | 111 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | ,, 0:34 | ||||
48 | 64 | +36:48 | 206 | Sprint | COZZI Ignacio C A Progreso | 27 | C A Progreso | ,, 0:34 | ||||
49 | 1 | +0:00 | 93 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 35 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:34 | ||||
50 | 32 | +15:01 | 112 | Sprint | PINTOS Pablo Daniel Cerro Largo | 36 | Cerro Largo | ,, 0:34 | ||||
51 | 88 | +59:45 | 154 | Sprint | UMPIERREZ Emiliano Penarol De Colonia | 24 | Penarol De Colonia | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
52 | 60 | +33:13 | 192 | Sprint | ARAUJO Oscar F C De Rocha | 33 | F C De Rocha | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
53 | 72 | +39:32 | 174 | TT | FERNANDEZ Andres Centenario De Fray B | 33 | Centenario De Fray B | ,, 0:44 | ||||
54 | 76 | +41:18 | 222 | TT | CASTEX Federico C C Amanecer | 24 | C C Amanecer | ,, 0:44 | ||||
55 | 28 | +12:38 | 115 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vagner Geovane Cerro Largo | 33 | Cerro Largo | ,, 0:44 | ||||
56 | 66 | +38:07 | 31 | Sprint | MANSILLA Cristopher Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 25 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
57 | 73 | +40:15 | 102 | Sprint | CORUJO Cristian Ciudad De La Paz | 26 | Ciudad De La Paz | ,, 0:44 | ||||
58 | 91 | +1:05:51 | 171 | Classic | SILVA Walter Centenario De Fray B | 30 | Centenario De Fray B | ,, 0:44 | ||||
59 | 71 | +39:29 | 6 | TT | FINKLER Leonardo Henrique Dataro | 16 | Dataro | ,, 0:44 | ||||
60 | 92 | +1:17:07 | 211 | TT | VIOLLAZ Antonio Francisco C C Carmelo | 34 | C C Carmelo | ,, 0:44 | ||||
61 | 79 | +46:04 | 172 | TT | GALIAS Matias Centenario De Fray B | 24 | Centenario De Fray B | ,, 0:44 | ||||
62 | 49 | +25:19 | 63 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Club Ciclista Fenix | 22 | Club Ciclista Fenix | ,, 0:44 | ||||
63 | 94 | +1:24:50 | 104 | TT | FERREIRA Jorge Ciudad De La Paz | 29 | Ciudad De La Paz | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
64 | 89 | +1:00:38 | 183 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Washington Cc Maronas | 38 | Cc Maronas | ,, 0:51 | ||||
65 | 54 | +27:08 | 234 | TT | GONZALEZ Walter San Antonio de Florida | 22 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 0:51 | ||||
66 | 61 | +34:23 | 81 | TT | CAMARANO Joaquin Artigas De San Ramon | 48 | Artigas De San Ramon | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
67 | 86 | +50:14 | 101 | TT | SILVA Daniel Ciudad De La Paz | 29 | Ciudad De La Paz | ,, 0:54 | ||||
68 | 75 | +40:44 | 224 | TT | MOREIRA Gonzalo C C Amanecer | 22 | C C Amanecer | ,, 0:54 | ||||
69 | 87 | +51:32 | 212 | TT | VICCICONDE Kevin C C Carmelo | 24 | C C Carmelo | ,, 0:54 | ||||
70 | 65 | +37:39 | 194 | Sprint | TECHERA Jairo F C De Rocha | 26 | F C De Rocha | ,, 0:54 | ||||
71 | 77 | +43:59 | 253 | Sprint | DE LEON Fabricio Danubio | 30 | Danubio | ,, 0:54 | ||||
72 | 36 | +15:44 | 46 | Sprint | DUARTE NARDIN Thiago San Francisco Saude | 27 | San Francisco Saude | ,, 0:54 | ||||
73 | 63 | +34:54 | 213 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian C C Carmelo | 20 | C C Carmelo | ,, 0:54 | ||||
74 | 53 | +26:29 | 42 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane San Francisco Saude | 39 | San Francisco Saude | ,, 0:54 | ||||
75 | 90 | +1:03:46 | 82 | Sprint | CAMMARANO Santiago Artigas De San Ramon | 22 | Artigas De San Ramon | ,, 0:54 | ||||
76 | 101 | +2:01:15 | 125 | Sprint | CALLORDA Cristian Audax De Flores | 19 | Audax De Flores | ,, 0:54 | ||||
77 | 41 | +17:43 | 53 | Sprint | 35 | Avai | 0:58 0:58 | |||||
78 | 57 | +27:25 | 34 | TT | MOJICA José Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 28 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
79 | 52 | +26:15 | 43 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio San Francisco Saude | 25 | San Francisco Saude | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +46:17 | 164 | Sprint | VANOLI Santiago Estudiantes El Colla | 19 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 1:00 | ||||
81 | 67 | +38:12 | 141 | Sprint | FARIÑA Marcelo Ismael Estudion De Minas | 26 | Estudion De Minas | ,, 1:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +48:03 | 251 | Sprint | MENDIVERRY Mariano Danubio | 30 | Danubio | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
83 | 85 | +50:06 | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY José Audax De Flores | 52 | Audax De Flores | ,, 1:05 | ||||
84 | 96 | +1:37:46 | 155 | Sprint | SANTA CRUZ Bruno Fabricio Penarol De Colonia | 18 | Penarol De Colonia | ,, 1:05 | ||||
85 | 44 | +20:50 | 153 | Sprint | CRUZ Mauricio Penarol De Colonia | 22 | Penarol De Colonia | ,, 1:05 | ||||
86 | 35 | +15:35 | 175 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Jorge Centenario De Fray B | 22 | Centenario De Fray B | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
87 | 84 | +49:26 | 85 | Sprint | CACHES Marcos Artigas De San Ramon | 25 | Artigas De San Ramon | ,, 1:19 | ||||
88 | 30 | +14:18 | 65 | Sprint | MEMOLI Victor Club Ciclista Fenix | 24 | Club Ciclista Fenix | ,, 1:19 | ||||
89 | 78 | +45:40 | 142 | TT | PRIORE Gerardo Rafael Estudion De Minas | 25 | Estudion De Minas | ,, 1:19 | ||||
90 | 55 | +27:18 | 26 | TT | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Los Matanceros | 21 | Los Matanceros | ,, 1:19 | ||||
91 | 93 | +1:22:52 | 71 | TT | OLIVERA Eduardo Peñarol deMaldonado | 42 | Peñarol deMaldonado | ,, 1:19 | ||||
92 | 58 | +28:13 | 11 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 22 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 1:19 | ||||
93 | 98 | +1:46:04 | 23 | Sprint | PAGANI Federico Los Matanceros | 30 | Los Matanceros | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
94 | 97 | +1:45:43 | 181 | Sprint | BETANCOURT Diego Cc Maronas | 36 | Cc Maronas | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
95 | 51 | +26:02 | 25 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Los Matanceros | 27 | Los Matanceros | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
96 | 95 | +1:36:08 | 185 | Sprint | SOSA Cristian Cc Maronas | 19 | Cc Maronas | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
97 | 47 | +23:10 | 32 | Sprint | WEAVER Rolly Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 25 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
98 | 37 | +16:04 | 13 | TT | PEREYRA Elias Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 26 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 6:02 6:02 | ||||
99 | 99 | +1:55:10 | 143 | TT | GIMENEZ Sebastian Estudion De Minas | 35 | Estudion De Minas | 6:07 6:07 | ||||
100 | 103 | +2:09:42 | 242 | TT | HERNANDEZ Juan Santa Lucia | 42 | Santa Lucia | ,, 6:07 | ||||
101 | 100 | +2:00:49 | 144 | TT | MANCUELLO Brian Estudion De Minas | 19 | Estudion De Minas | ,, 6:07 | ||||
102 | 68 | +38:25 | 55 | TT | FERAZAO Geovani Avai | 27 | Avai | ,, 6:07 | ||||
103 | 104 | +2:12:39 | 126 | TT | ISLAS Lucas Audax De Flores | 19 | Audax De Flores | 6:11 6:11 | ||||
104 | 102 | +2:08:50 | 74 | TT | CASTAÑO Juan Peñarol deMaldonado | 27 | Peñarol deMaldonado | 6:42 6:42 | ||||
DNS | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo San Francisco Saude | 30 | San Francisco Saude | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 93 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 35 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 40 | 25 | 32:23:56 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 14 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 30 | 18 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 92 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 25 | 14 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 12 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 34 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 20 | 11 | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 51 | TT | MÉDICI Matías Avai | 40 | Avai | 15 | 8 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 2 | Sprint | CABRERA Ramiro Dataro | 28 | Dataro | 10 | 6 | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 111 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 5 | 4 | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 1 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Dataro | 28 | Dataro | 3 | 3 | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 91 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Schneck Alas Rojas | 48 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3 | 2 | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 161 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto Estudiantes El Colla | 24 | Estudiantes El Colla | 3 | 1 | 3:08 3:08 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 15 | Sprint | DIAZ Dario Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 34 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 231 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | 31 | Avai | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 94 | Sprint | AGUILAR Héctor Fabián Schneck Alas Rojas | 31 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 4:07 4:07 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | 21 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Los Matanceros | 25 | Los Matanceros | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | 232 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 6:46 6:46 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | 203 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias C A Progreso | 29 | C A Progreso | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | 44 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando San Francisco Saude | 18 | San Francisco Saude | 7:28 7:28 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | 131 | TT | SASSO Andres Raul C C Arcoiris | 43 | C C Arcoiris | 8:04 8:04 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | 113 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 24 | Cerro Largo | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||||
21 | 21 | - | 35 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 8:17 8:17 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | 116 | Sprint | MIRAGLIA José Cerro Largo | 29 | Cerro Largo | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | 16 | Sprint | SARTASSOV Andrey Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 40 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 8:37 8:37 | .. | ||||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 114 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 24 | Cerro Largo | 9:11 9:11 | .. | ||||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 221 | Sprint | GUEDES Ricardo C C Amanecer | 43 | C C Amanecer | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||||
26 | 26 | - | 95 | Sprint | ARACHICHU Nicolas Schneck Alas Rojas | 29 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 10:26 10:26 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 96 | TT | CABRERA Carlos Schneck Alas Rojas | 23 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 10:38 10:38 | .. | ||||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vagner Geovane Cerro Largo | 33 | Cerro Largo | 12:38 12:38 | .. | ||||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 66 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Club Ciclista Fenix | 32 | Club Ciclista Fenix | 14:05 14:05 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | MEMOLI Victor Club Ciclista Fenix | 24 | Club Ciclista Fenix | 14:18 14:18 | .. | ||||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 33 | TT | CORELLA Rene Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 14:21 14:21 | .. | ||||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | PINTOS Pablo Daniel Cerro Largo | 36 | Cerro Largo | 15:01 15:01 | .. | ||||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 165 | Sprint | TAGLIABUE Gonzalo José Estudiantes El Colla | 33 | Estudiantes El Colla | 15:02 15:02 | .. | ||||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 204 | TT | TRONCOSO Pablo C A Progreso | 20 | C A Progreso | 15:22 15:22 | .. | ||||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 175 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Jorge Centenario De Fray B | 22 | Centenario De Fray B | 15:35 15:35 | .. | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | DUARTE NARDIN Thiago San Francisco Saude | 27 | San Francisco Saude | 15:44 15:44 | .. | ||||
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 13 | TT | PEREYRA Elias Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 26 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 16:04 16:04 | .. | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Los Matanceros | 21 | Los Matanceros | 16:10 16:10 | .. | ||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 214 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander C C Carmelo | 20 | C C Carmelo | 16:35 16:35 | .. | ||||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 133 | Sprint | RAMIREZ Juan C C Arcoiris | 39 | C C Arcoiris | 17:42 17:42 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 53 | Sprint | 35 | Avai | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | BURGOIS Leo Los Matanceros | 19 | Los Matanceros | 18:15 18:15 | .. | ||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 201 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Juan C A Progreso | 25 | C A Progreso | 18:55 18:55 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | CRUZ Mauricio Penarol De Colonia | 22 | Penarol De Colonia | 20:50 20:50 | .. | ||||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | DUARTE Gregory Estudiantes El Colla | 29 | Estudiantes El Colla | 21:12 21:12 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 202 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis C A Progreso | 23 | C A Progreso | 22:07 22:07 | .. | ||||
47 | 44 | ▼3 | 32 | Sprint | WEAVER Rolly Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 25 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 23:10 23:10 | .. | ||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 173 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario De Fray B | 22 | Centenario De Fray B | 23:54 23:54 | .. | ||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 63 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Club Ciclista Fenix | 22 | Club Ciclista Fenix | 25:19 25:19 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 163 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 26 | Estudiantes El Colla | 25:29 25:29 | .. | ||||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 25 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Los Matanceros | 27 | Los Matanceros | 26:02 26:02 | .. | ||||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio San Francisco Saude | 25 | San Francisco Saude | 26:15 26:15 | .. | ||||
53 | 53 | - | 42 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane San Francisco Saude | 39 | San Francisco Saude | 26:29 26:29 | .. | ||||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 234 | TT | GONZALEZ Walter San Antonio de Florida | 22 | San Antonio de Florida | 27:08 27:08 | .. | ||||
55 | 55 | - | 26 | TT | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Los Matanceros | 21 | Los Matanceros | 27:18 27:18 | .. | ||||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 166 | Sprint | ANSOLABEHERE Joaquín Estudiantes El Colla | 25 | Estudiantes El Colla | 27:20 27:20 | .. | ||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 34 | TT | MOJICA José Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 28 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 27:25 27:25 | .. | ||||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 11 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 22 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28:13 28:13 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luiz Club Ciclista Fenix | 23 | Club Ciclista Fenix | 31:55 31:55 | .. | ||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | ARAUJO Oscar F C De Rocha | 33 | F C De Rocha | 33:13 33:13 | .. | ||||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 81 | Sprint | CAMARANO Joaquin Artigas De San Ramon | 48 | Artigas De San Ramon | 34:23 34:23 | .. | ||||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | BIDO Giovane San Francisco Saude | 19 | San Francisco Saude | 34:30 34:30 | .. | ||||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 213 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian C C Carmelo | 20 | C C Carmelo | 34:54 34:54 | .. | ||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 206 | Sprint | COZZI Ignacio C A Progreso | 27 | C A Progreso | 36:48 36:48 | .. | ||||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 194 | Sprint | TECHERA Jairo F C De Rocha | 26 | F C De Rocha | 37:39 37:39 | .. | ||||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | MANSILLA Cristopher Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 25 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 38:07 38:07 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 141 | Sprint | FARIÑA Marcelo Ismael Estudion De Minas | 26 | Estudion De Minas | 38:12 38:12 | .. | ||||
68 | 61 | ▼7 | 55 | Sprint | FERAZAO Geovani Avai | 27 | Avai | 38:25 38:25 | .. | ||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 235 | Sprint | MONROY Pedro San Antonio de Florida | 23 | San Antonio de Florida | 38:54 38:54 | .. | ||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 36 | Sprint | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 23 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 39:01 39:01 | .. | ||||
71 | 71 | - | 6 | TT | FINKLER Leonardo Henrique Dataro | 16 | Dataro | 39:29 39:29 | .. | ||||
72 | 72 | - | 174 | TT | FERNANDEZ Andres Centenario De Fray B | 33 | Centenario De Fray B | 39:32 39:32 | .. | ||||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 102 | TT | CORUJO Cristian Ciudad De La Paz | 26 | Ciudad De La Paz | 40:15 40:15 | .. | ||||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 254 | TT | MAIDANA Leonardo Danubio | 31 | Danubio | 40:27 40:27 | .. | ||||
75 | 75 | - | 224 | TT | MOREIRA Gonzalo C C Amanecer | 22 | C C Amanecer | 40:44 40:44 | .. | ||||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 222 | TT | CASTEX Federico C C Amanecer | 24 | C C Amanecer | 41:18 41:18 | .. | ||||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 253 | TT | DE LEON Fabricio Danubio | 30 | Danubio | 43:59 43:59 | .. | ||||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 142 | TT | PRIORE Gerardo Rafael Estudion De Minas | 25 | Estudion De Minas | 45:40 45:40 | .. | ||||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 172 | TT | GALIAS Matias Centenario De Fray B | 24 | Centenario De Fray B | 46:04 46:04 | .. | ||||
80 | 80 | - | 164 | Sprint | VANOLI Santiago Estudiantes El Colla | 19 | Estudiantes El Colla | 46:17 46:17 | .. | ||||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Ciudad De La Paz | 20 | Ciudad De La Paz | 46:57 46:57 | .. | ||||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 251 | Sprint | MENDIVERRY Mariano Danubio | 30 | Danubio | 48:03 48:03 | .. | ||||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 223 | Sprint | RIVERO Andres C C Amanecer | 19 | C C Amanecer | 48:20 48:20 | .. | ||||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | CACHES Marcos Artigas De San Ramon | 25 | Artigas De San Ramon | 49:26 49:26 | .. | ||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY José Audax De Flores | 52 | Audax De Flores | 50:06 50:06 | .. | ||||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | SILVA Daniel Ciudad De La Paz | 29 | Ciudad De La Paz | 50:14 50:14 | .. | ||||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 212 | Sprint | VICCICONDE Kevin C C Carmelo | 24 | C C Carmelo | 51:32 51:32 | .. | ||||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | UMPIERREZ Emiliano Penarol De Colonia | 24 | Penarol De Colonia | 59:45 59:45 | .. | ||||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 183 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Washington Cc Maronas | 38 | Cc Maronas | 1:00:38 1:00:38 | .. | ||||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | CAMMARANO Santiago Artigas De San Ramon | 22 | Artigas De San Ramon | 1:03:46 1:03:46 | .. | ||||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 171 | Classic | SILVA Walter Centenario De Fray B | 30 | Centenario De Fray B | 1:05:51 1:05:51 | .. | ||||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 211 | Classic | VIOLLAZ Antonio Francisco C C Carmelo | 34 | C C Carmelo | 1:17:07 1:17:07 | .. | ||||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 71 | Classic | OLIVERA Eduardo Peñarol deMaldonado | 42 | Peñarol deMaldonado | 1:22:52 1:22:52 | .. | ||||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 104 | Classic | FERREIRA Jorge Ciudad De La Paz | 29 | Ciudad De La Paz | 1:24:50 1:24:50 | .. | ||||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 185 | Classic | SOSA Cristian Cc Maronas | 19 | Cc Maronas | 1:36:08 1:36:08 | .. | ||||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | SANTA CRUZ Bruno Fabricio Penarol De Colonia | 18 | Penarol De Colonia | 1:37:46 1:37:46 | .. | ||||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | BETANCOURT Diego Cc Maronas | 36 | Cc Maronas | 1:45:43 1:45:43 | .. | ||||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | PAGANI Federico Los Matanceros | 30 | Los Matanceros | 1:46:04 1:46:04 | .. | ||||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | GIMENEZ Sebastian Estudion De Minas | 35 | Estudion De Minas | 1:55:10 1:55:10 | .. | ||||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | MANCUELLO Brian Estudion De Minas | 19 | Estudion De Minas | 2:00:49 2:00:49 | .. | ||||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | CALLORDA Cristian Audax De Flores | 19 | Audax De Flores | 2:01:15 2:01:15 | .. | ||||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | CASTAÑO Juan Peñarol deMaldonado | 27 | Peñarol deMaldonado | 2:08:50 2:08:50 | .. | ||||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 242 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Juan Santa Lucia | 42 | Santa Lucia | 2:09:42 2:09:42 | .. | ||||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | ISLAS Lucas Audax De Flores | 19 | Audax De Flores | 2:12:39 2:12:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 94 | Sprint | AGUILAR Héctor Fabián Schneck Alas Rojas | 31 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 63 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 14 | Sprint | ROSAS Laureano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 25 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 59 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 111 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 46 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 92 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 43 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 52 | Sprint | 31 | Avai | 33 | - | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 231 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 28 | +5 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 113 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 24 | Cerro Largo | 27 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | CABRERA Ramiro Dataro | 28 | Dataro | 25 | - | |
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 162 | Sprint | DUARTE Gregory Estudiantes El Colla | 29 | Estudiantes El Colla | 22 | +12 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Los Matanceros | 25 | Los Matanceros | 20 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 95 | Sprint | ARACHICHU Nicolas Schneck Alas Rojas | 29 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 18 | - | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 161 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto Estudiantes El Colla | 24 | Estudiantes El Colla | 16 | +7 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 175 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Jorge Centenario De Fray B | 22 | Centenario De Fray B | 15 | - | |
14 | - | 24 | Sprint | BURGOIS Leo Los Matanceros | 19 | Los Matanceros | 15 | +15 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 114 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 24 | Cerro Largo | 15 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 93 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 35 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 12 | - | |
17 | 27 | ▲10 | 232 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 11 | +6 | |
18 | - | 36 | Sprint | VAN AKEN Matthias Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 23 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 1 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Dataro | 28 | Dataro | 9 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 35 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
21 | - | 64 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luiz Club Ciclista Fenix | 23 | Club Ciclista Fenix | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 194 | Sprint | TECHERA Jairo F C De Rocha | 26 | F C De Rocha | 8 | - | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 116 | Sprint | MIRAGLIA José Cerro Largo | 29 | Cerro Largo | 7 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 221 | Sprint | GUEDES Ricardo C C Amanecer | 43 | C C Amanecer | 7 | - | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 65 | Sprint | MEMOLI Victor Club Ciclista Fenix | 24 | Club Ciclista Fenix | 7 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 46 | Sprint | DUARTE NARDIN Thiago San Francisco Saude | 27 | San Francisco Saude | 7 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 32 | Sprint | WEAVER Rolly Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 25 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 91 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Schneck Alas Rojas | 48 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 6 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Los Matanceros | 27 | Los Matanceros | 6 | - | |
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 42 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane San Francisco Saude | 39 | San Francisco Saude | 6 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 22 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Los Matanceros | 21 | Los Matanceros | 5 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 12 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 34 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 4 | - | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 66 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Club Ciclista Fenix | 32 | Club Ciclista Fenix | 4 | - | |
34 | - | 173 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario De Fray B | 22 | Centenario De Fray B | 4 | +4 | ||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 51 | TT | MÉDICI Matías Avai | 40 | Avai | 3 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 204 | TT | TRONCOSO Pablo C A Progreso | 20 | C A Progreso | 3 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 63 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Club Ciclista Fenix | 22 | Club Ciclista Fenix | 3 | - | |
38 | - | 166 | Sprint | ANSOLABEHERE Joaquín Estudiantes El Colla | 25 | Estudiantes El Colla | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 153 | Sprint | CRUZ Mauricio Penarol De Colonia | 22 | Penarol De Colonia | 2 | - | |
40 | - | 202 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis C A Progreso | 23 | C A Progreso | 2 | +2 | ||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 31 | Sprint | MANSILLA Cristopher Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 25 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 25 | Sprint | TOLOSA Sebastián José Los Matanceros | 27 | Los Matanceros | 38 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 161 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto Estudiantes El Colla | 24 | Estudiantes El Colla | 23 | - | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | MEMOLI Victor Club Ciclista Fenix | 24 | Club Ciclista Fenix | 21 | +10 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | SIVORI Ariel Los Matanceros | 25 | Los Matanceros | 18 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 114 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 24 | Cerro Largo | 16 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 171 | Classic | SILVA Walter Centenario De Fray B | 30 | Centenario De Fray B | 10 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 85 | Classic | CACHES Marcos Artigas De San Ramon | 25 | Artigas De San Ramon | 7 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 42 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane San Francisco Saude | 39 | San Francisco Saude | 5 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 26 | Sprint | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Los Matanceros | 21 | Los Matanceros | 5 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 43 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio San Francisco Saude | 25 | San Francisco Saude | 5 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 111 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 4 | - | |
12 | - | 46 | Sprint | DUARTE NARDIN Thiago San Francisco Saude | 27 | San Francisco Saude | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | - | 63 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Club Ciclista Fenix | 22 | Club Ciclista Fenix | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 26 | Estudiantes El Colla | 3 | - | |
15 | - | 235 | Sprint | MONROY Pedro San Antonio de Florida | 23 | San Antonio de Florida | 3 | +3 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 51 | TT | MÉDICI Matías Avai | 40 | Avai | 2 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 94 | Sprint | AGUILAR Héctor Fabián Schneck Alas Rojas | 31 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 2 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 33 | TT | CORELLA Rene Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 24 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 22 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Los Matanceros | 21 | Los Matanceros | 2 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 34 | TT | MOJICA José Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 28 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 103 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Ciudad De La Paz | 20 | Ciudad De La Paz | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 44 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando San Francisco Saude | 18 | San Francisco Saude | 32:31:24 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 204 | TT | TRONCOSO Pablo C A Progreso | 20 | C A Progreso | 7:54 7:54 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 22 | Sprint | SIVORI Alan Fernan Los Matanceros | 21 | Los Matanceros | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 214 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander C C Carmelo | 20 | C C Carmelo | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 24 | Sprint | BURGOIS Leo Los Matanceros | 19 | Los Matanceros | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 234 | TT | GONZALEZ Walter San Antonio de Florida | 22 | San Antonio de Florida | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 26 | TT | ESPÍNDOLA Santiago Alejandro Los Matanceros | 21 | Los Matanceros | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 41 | Sprint | BIDO Giovane San Francisco Saude | 19 | San Francisco Saude | 27:02 27:02 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 213 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian C C Carmelo | 20 | C C Carmelo | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 6 | TT | FINKLER Leonardo Henrique Dataro | 16 | Dataro | 32:01 32:01 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 164 | Sprint | VANOLI Santiago Estudiantes El Colla | 19 | Estudiantes El Colla | 38:49 38:49 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 103 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Ciudad De La Paz | 20 | Ciudad De La Paz | 39:29 39:29 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 223 | Sprint | RIVERO Andres C C Amanecer | 19 | C C Amanecer | 40:52 40:52 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY José Audax De Flores | 52 | Audax De Flores | 42:38 42:38 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 185 | Sprint | SOSA Cristian Cc Maronas | 19 | Cc Maronas | 1:28:40 1:28:40 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 155 | Sprint | SANTA CRUZ Bruno Fabricio Penarol De Colonia | 18 | Penarol De Colonia | 1:30:18 1:30:18 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 144 | Sprint | MANCUELLO Brian Estudion De Minas | 19 | Estudion De Minas | 1:53:21 1:53:21 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 125 | Sprint | CALLORDA Cristian Audax De Flores | 19 | Audax De Flores | 1:53:47 1:53:47 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 126 | Sprint | ISLAS Lucas Audax De Flores | 19 | Audax De Flores | 2:05:11 2:05:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Schneck Alas Rojas | 96:47:11 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | CT | 5:40 5:40 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Cerro Largo | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | Avai | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | San Francisco Saude | 22:00 22:00 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | Estudiantes El Colla | 24:11 24:11 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | San Antonio de Florida | CLUB | 25:56 25:56 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | C A Progreso | ,, 25:56 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team | CT | 27:30 27:30 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Los Matanceros | CT | 31:24 31:24 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Club Ciclista Fenix | 31:26 31:26 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | Dataro | 36:09 36:09 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Centenario De Fray B | 1:06:50 1:06:50 | .. | |
14 | - | C C Amanecer | 1:23:43 1:23:43 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | C C Carmelo | 1:33:17 1:33:17 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | Ciudad De La Paz | 2:05:42 2:05:42 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Danubio | 2:06:50 2:06:50 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | Artigas De San Ramon | 2:21:50 2:21:50 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | Penarol De Colonia | 2:52:56 2:52:56 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | Estudion De Minas | 2:59:19 2:59:19 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | Cc Maronas | 26:25 26:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 March 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.19 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: