2017
2015
»
«

2016»73rd Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay (2.2)

2016  Stage 10  »  San Carlos  ›  Montevideo   (168.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
142+18:1524 Burgois LeoLos Matanceros 19Los Matanceros753:59:113:59:11
245+21:12162 Duarte GregoryEstudiantes El Colla 29Estudiantes El Colla32,,0:00
370+39:0136 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 110:040:04
459+31:5564 Martinez LuizClub Ciclista Fenix 23Club Ciclista Fenix,,0:04
510+3:08161 Nuñez SixtoEstudiantes El Colla 24Estudiantes El Colla0:070:07
616+6:46232 Mendez FernandoSan Antonio De Florida 27San Antonio De Florida,,0:07
712+3:58231 Maldonado IgnacioSan Antonio De Florida 25San Antonio De Florida,,0:07
848+23:54173 Gomez MatiasCentenario De Fray B 22Centenario De Fray B,,0:07
956+27:20166 Ansolabehere JoaquínEstudiantes El Colla Estudiantes El Colla,,0:07
1046+22:07202 Caorsi JuanC A Progreso 23C A Progreso,,0:07
1129+14:0566 De Fino Silveiro MarianoClub Ciclista Fenix 32Club Ciclista Fenix,,0:07
1215+5:0221 Sivori ArielLos Matanceros 25Los Matanceros,,0:07
1313+4:0052 De Assis EversonAvai 31Avai,,0:07
1424+9:11114 Gonzalez DiegoCerro Largo 24Cerro Largo,,0:07
1523+8:3716 Sartassov AndreySindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 40Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:07
1634+15:22204 Troncoso PabloC A Progreso 20C A Progreso,,0:07
1750+25:29163 Anchieri PabloEstudiantes El Colla 26Estudiantes El Colla,,0:07
1839+16:35214 Gutierrez AlexanderC C Carmelo 20C C Carmelo,,0:07
1931+14:2133 Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:07
2017+7:12203 Perez MatiasC A Progreso 29C A Progreso0:140:14
2143+18:55201 Sanchez JuanC A Progreso C A Progreso,,0:14
2218+7:2844 Gomez Luis FernandoSan Francisco Saude 18San Francisco Saude,,0:14
2369+38:54235 Monroy PedroSan Antonio De Florida 23San Antonio De Florida0:250:25
2481+46:57103 Rodriguez SandroCiudad De La Paz 20Ciudad De La Paz,,0:25
2583+48:20223 Rivero AndresC C Amanecer 19C C Amanecer0:270:27
268+2:421 Egidio Da Rosa CristianDataro 28Dataro0:340:34
275+1:2051 Medici MatiasAvai 40Avai,,0:34
286+2:002 Cabrera RamiroDataro 28Dataro,,0:34
292+0:1914 Rosas LaureanoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 25Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:34
304+1:1412 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:34
3125+9:21221 Guedes RicardoC C Amanecer 43C C Amanecer,,0:34
3211+3:5315 Diaz DarioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:34
3319+8:04131 Sasso Andres RaulC C Arcoiris 43C C Arcoiris,,0:34
3440+17:42133 Ramirez JuanC C Arcoiris C C Arcoiris,,0:34
3574+40:27254 Maidana LeonardoDanubio 31Danubio,,0:34
3626+10:2695 Arachichu NicolasSchneck Alas Rojas 29Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:34
373+0:2292 Mascarañas RichardSchneck Alas Rojas 36Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:34
3833+15:02165 Tagliabue Gonzalo JoséEstudiantes El Colla 33Estudiantes El Colla,,0:34
3938+16:1022 Sivori Alan FernanLos Matanceros 21Los Matanceros,,0:34
4021+8:1735 Tomasiak KonradStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:34
4127+10:3896 Cabrera CarlosSchneck Alas Rojas 23Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:34
4222+8:26116 Miraglia JoséCerro Largo 29Cerro Largo,,0:34
4314+4:0794 Aguilar Héctor FabiánSchneck Alas Rojas 31Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:34
449+3:0691 Bravo Jorge RaúlSchneck Alas Rojas 48Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:34
4562+34:3041 Bido GiovaneSan Francisco Saude 19San Francisco Saude,,0:34
4620+8:14113 Castro BilkerCerro Largo 24Cerro Largo,,0:34
477+2:34111 Presa Alan MatiasCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo,,0:34
4864+36:48206 Cozzi IgnacioC A Progreso C A Progreso,,0:34
491+0:0093 Pías Néstor FabianSchneck Alas Rojas 35Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:34
5032+15:01112 Pintos Pablo DanielCerro Largo 36Cerro Largo,,0:34
5188+59:45154 Umpierrez EmilianoPenarol De Colonia Penarol De Colonia0:430:43
5260+33:13192 Araujo OscarF C De Rocha 33F C De Rocha0:440:44
5372+39:32174 Fernandez AndresCentenario De Fray B Centenario De Fray B,,0:44
5476+41:18222 Castex FedericoC C Amanecer 24C C Amanecer,,0:44
5528+12:38115 Fernandez Vagner GeovaneCerro Largo 33Cerro Largo,,0:44
5666+38:0731 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:44
5773+40:15102 Corujo CristianCiudad De La Paz Ciudad De La Paz,,0:44
5891+1:05:51171 Silva WalterCentenario De Fray B 30Centenario De Fray B,,0:44
5971+39:296 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueDataro 16Dataro,,0:44
6092+1:17:07211 Viollaz Antonio FranciscoC C Carmelo C C Carmelo,,0:44
6179+46:04172 Galias MatiasCentenario De Fray B Centenario De Fray B,,0:44
6249+25:1963 Moreira Federico AgustínClub Ciclista Fenix 22Club Ciclista Fenix,,0:44
6394+1:24:50104 Ferreira JorgeCiudad De La Paz Ciudad De La Paz0:510:51
6489+1:00:38183 Rodriguez WashingtonCc Maronas Cc Maronas,,0:51
6554+27:08234 Gonzalez WalterSan Antonio De Florida 22San Antonio De Florida,,0:51
6661+34:2381 Camarano JoaquinArtigas De San Ramon Artigas De San Ramon0:540:54
6786+50:14101 Silva DanielCiudad De La Paz Ciudad De La Paz,,0:54
6875+40:44224 Moreira GonzaloC C Amanecer C C Amanecer,,0:54
6987+51:32212 Vicciconde KevinC C Carmelo 24C C Carmelo,,0:54
7065+37:39194 Techera JairoF C De Rocha F C De Rocha,,0:54
7177+43:59253 De Leon FabricioDanubio Danubio,,0:54
7236+15:4446 Duarte Nardin ThiagoSan Francisco Saude 27San Francisco Saude,,0:54
7363+34:54213 Gutierrez CristhianC C Carmelo 20C C Carmelo,,0:54
7453+26:2942 Oliveira JeovaneSan Francisco Saude 39San Francisco Saude,,0:54
7590+1:03:4682 Cammarano SantiagoArtigas De San Ramon 22Artigas De San Ramon,,0:54
76101+2:01:15125 Callorda CristianAudax De Flores Audax De Flores,,0:54
7741+17:4353 Veiga GilbertoAvai 35Avai0:580:58
7857+27:2534 Mojica JoséStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 0:070:07
7952+26:1543 Knapp MauricioSan Francisco Saude 25San Francisco Saude1:001:00
8080+46:17164 Vanoli SantiagoEstudiantes El Colla Estudiantes El Colla,,1:00
8167+38:12141 Fariña MarcelaEstudion De Minas Estudion De Minas,,1:00
8282+48:03251 Mendiverry MarianoDanubio Danubio1:051:05
8385+50:06124 Asconeguy JoséAudax De Flores 52Audax De Flores,,1:05
8496+1:37:46155 Santa Cruz Bruno FabricioPenarol De Colonia 18Penarol De Colonia,,1:05
8544+20:50153 Cruz MauricioPenarol De Colonia Penarol De Colonia,,1:05
8635+15:35175 Rodriguez JorgeCentenario De Fray B 22Centenario De Fray B1:191:19
8784+49:2685 Caches MarcosArtigas De San Ramon 25Artigas De San Ramon,,1:19
8830+14:1865 Memoli VictorClub Ciclista Fenix 24Club Ciclista Fenix,,1:19
8978+45:40142 Priore GerardoEstudion De Minas 25Estudion De Minas,,1:19
9055+27:1826 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroLos Matanceros 21Los Matanceros,,1:19
9193+1:22:5271 Olivera EduardoPenarol De Maldonado Penarol De Maldonado,,1:19
9258+28:1311 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 22Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,1:19
9398+1:46:0423 Pagani FedericoLos Matanceros 30Los Matanceros1:421:42
9497+1:45:43181 Betancourt DiegoCc Maronas 36Cc Maronas2:092:09
9551+26:0225 Tolosa Sebastián JoséLos Matanceros 27Los Matanceros0:070:07
9695+1:36:08185 Sosa CristianCc Maronas Cc Maronas3:013:01
9747+23:1032 Weaver RollyStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 4:384:38
9837+16:0413 Pereyra EliasSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 26Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan6:026:02
9999+1:55:10143 Gimenez SebastianEstudion De Minas 35Estudion De Minas6:076:07
100103+2:09:42242 Hernandez JuanSanta Lucia Santa Lucia,,6:07
101100+2:00:49144 Mancuello BrianEstudion De Minas Estudion De Minas,,6:07
10268+38:2555 Ferazao GeovaniAvai 27Avai,,6:07
103104+2:12:39126 Islas LucasAudax De Flores Audax De Flores6:116:11
104102+2:08:5074 CastaÑo JuanPenarol De Maldonado 27Penarol De Maldonado6:426:42
DNS+ - 32:23:5645 Nascimento RodrigoSan Francisco Saude 30San Francisco Saude--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-93 Pías Néstor FabianSchneck Alas Rojas 35Schneck Alas Rojas4025 32:23:56 32:23:56..
22-14 Rosas LaureanoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 25Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan30180:190:19..
33-92 Mascarañas RichardSchneck Alas Rojas 36Schneck Alas Rojas25140:220:22..
44-12 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan20111:141:14..
55-51 Medici MatiasAvai 40Avai1581:201:20..
66-2 Cabrera RamiroDataro 28Dataro1062:002:00..
77-111 Presa Alan MatiasCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo542:342:34..
88-1 Egidio Da Rosa CristianDataro 28Dataro332:422:42..
99-91 Bravo Jorge RaúlSchneck Alas Rojas 48Schneck Alas Rojas323:063:06..
1010-161 Nuñez SixtoEstudiantes El Colla 24Estudiantes El Colla313:083:08..
1111-15 Diaz DarioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan3:533:53..
1213▲1231 Maldonado IgnacioSan Antonio De Florida 25San Antonio De Florida3:583:58..
1314▲152 De Assis EversonAvai 31Avai4:004:00..
1412▼294 Aguilar Héctor FabiánSchneck Alas Rojas 31Schneck Alas Rojas4:074:07..
1515-21 Sivori ArielLos Matanceros 25Los Matanceros5:025:02..
1616-232 Mendez FernandoSan Antonio De Florida 27San Antonio De Florida6:466:46..
1717-203 Perez MatiasC A Progreso 29C A Progreso7:127:12..
1818-44 Gomez Luis FernandoSan Francisco Saude 18San Francisco Saude7:287:28..
1919-131 Sasso Andres RaulC C Arcoiris 43C C Arcoiris8:048:04..
2020-113 Castro BilkerCerro Largo 24Cerro Largo8:148:14..
2121-35 Tomasiak KonradStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 8:178:17..
2222-116 Miraglia JoséCerro Largo 29Cerro Largo8:268:26..
2323-16 Sartassov AndreySindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 40Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan8:378:37..
2425▲1114 Gonzalez DiegoCerro Largo 24Cerro Largo9:119:11..
2524▼1221 Guedes RicardoC C Amanecer 43C C Amanecer9:219:21..
2626-95 Arachichu NicolasSchneck Alas Rojas 29Schneck Alas Rojas10:2610:26..
2728▲196 Cabrera CarlosSchneck Alas Rojas 23Schneck Alas Rojas10:3810:38..
2829▲1115 Fernandez Vagner GeovaneCerro Largo 33Cerro Largo12:3812:38..
2932▲366 De Fino Silveiro MarianoClub Ciclista Fenix 32Club Ciclista Fenix14:0514:05..
3031▲165 Memoli VictorClub Ciclista Fenix 24Club Ciclista Fenix14:1814:18..
3133▲233 Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 14:2114:21..
3235▲3112 Pintos Pablo DanielCerro Largo 36Cerro Largo15:0115:01..
3336▲3165 Tagliabue Gonzalo JoséEstudiantes El Colla 33Estudiantes El Colla15:0215:02..
3438▲4204 Troncoso PabloC A Progreso 20C A Progreso15:2215:22..
3534▼1175 Rodriguez JorgeCentenario De Fray B 22Centenario De Fray B15:3515:35..
3637▲146 Duarte Nardin ThiagoSan Francisco Saude 27San Francisco Saude15:4415:44..
3727▼1013 Pereyra EliasSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 26Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan16:0416:04..
3839▲122 Sivori Alan FernanLos Matanceros 21Los Matanceros16:1016:10..
3940▲1214 Gutierrez AlexanderC C Carmelo 20C C Carmelo16:3516:35..
4042▲2133 Ramirez JuanC C Arcoiris C C Arcoiris17:4217:42..
4141-53 Veiga GilbertoAvai 35Avai17:4317:43..
4243▲124 Burgois LeoLos Matanceros 19Los Matanceros18:1518:15..
4345▲2201 Sanchez JuanC A Progreso C A Progreso18:5518:55..
4446▲2153 Cruz MauricioPenarol De Colonia Penarol De Colonia20:5020:50..
4547▲2162 Duarte GregoryEstudiantes El Colla 29Estudiantes El Colla21:1221:12..
4648▲2202 Caorsi JuanC A Progreso 23C A Progreso22:0722:07..
4744▼332 Weaver RollyStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 23:1023:10..
4849▲1173 Gomez MatiasCentenario De Fray B 22Centenario De Fray B23:5423:54..
4950▲163 Moreira Federico AgustínClub Ciclista Fenix 22Club Ciclista Fenix25:1925:19..
5052▲2163 Anchieri PabloEstudiantes El Colla 26Estudiantes El Colla25:2925:29..
5154▲325 Tolosa Sebastián JoséLos Matanceros 27Los Matanceros26:0226:02..
5251▼143 Knapp MauricioSan Francisco Saude 25San Francisco Saude26:1526:15..
5353-42 Oliveira JeovaneSan Francisco Saude 39San Francisco Saude26:2926:29..
5456▲2234 Gonzalez WalterSan Antonio De Florida 22San Antonio De Florida27:0827:08..
5555-26 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroLos Matanceros 21Los Matanceros27:1827:18..
5658▲2166 Ansolabehere JoaquínEstudiantes El Colla Estudiantes El Colla27:2027:20..
5759▲234 Mojica JoséStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 27:2527:25..
5857▼111 Javier Gaston Emiliano Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 22Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan28:1328:13..
5960▲164 Martinez LuizClub Ciclista Fenix 23Club Ciclista Fenix31:5531:55..
6062▲2192 Araujo OscarF C De Rocha 33F C De Rocha33:1333:13..
6163▲281 Camarano JoaquinArtigas De San Ramon Artigas De San Ramon34:2334:23..
6264▲241 Bido GiovaneSan Francisco Saude 19San Francisco Saude34:3034:30..
6365▲2213 Gutierrez CristhianC C Carmelo 20C C Carmelo34:5434:54..
6466▲2206 Cozzi IgnacioC A Progreso C A Progreso36:4836:48..
6567▲2194 Techera JairoF C De Rocha F C De Rocha37:3937:39..
6669▲331 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 38:0738:07..
6768▲1141 Fariña MarcelaEstudion De Minas Estudion De Minas38:1238:12..
6861▼755 Ferazao GeovaniAvai 27Avai38:2538:25..
6970▲1235 Monroy PedroSan Antonio De Florida 23San Antonio De Florida38:5438:54..
7073▲336 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 39:0139:01..
7171-6 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueDataro 16Dataro39:2939:29..
7272-174 Fernandez AndresCentenario De Fray B Centenario De Fray B39:3239:32..
7374▲1102 Corujo CristianCiudad De La Paz Ciudad De La Paz40:1540:15..
7476▲2254 Maidana LeonardoDanubio 31Danubio40:2740:27..
7575-224 Moreira GonzaloC C Amanecer C C Amanecer40:4440:44..
7677▲1222 Castex FedericoC C Amanecer 24C C Amanecer41:1841:18..
7778▲1253 De Leon FabricioDanubio Danubio43:5943:59..
7879▲1142 Priore GerardoEstudion De Minas 25Estudion De Minas45:4045:40..
7981▲2172 Galias MatiasCentenario De Fray B Centenario De Fray B46:0446:04..
8080-164 Vanoli SantiagoEstudiantes El Colla Estudiantes El Colla46:1746:17..
8182▲1103 Rodriguez SandroCiudad De La Paz 20Ciudad De La Paz46:5746:57..
8283▲1251 Mendiverry MarianoDanubio Danubio48:0348:03..
8384▲1223 Rivero AndresC C Amanecer 19C C Amanecer48:2048:20..
8485▲185 Caches MarcosArtigas De San Ramon 25Artigas De San Ramon49:2649:26..
8586▲1124 Asconeguy JoséAudax De Flores 52Audax De Flores50:0650:06..
8687▲1101 Silva DanielCiudad De La Paz Ciudad De La Paz50:1450:14..
8788▲1212 Vicciconde KevinC C Carmelo 24C C Carmelo51:3251:32..
8889▲1154 Umpierrez EmilianoPenarol De Colonia Penarol De Colonia59:4559:45..
8990▲1183 Rodriguez WashingtonCc Maronas Cc Maronas1:00:381:00:38..
9091▲182 Cammarano SantiagoArtigas De San Ramon 22Artigas De San Ramon1:03:461:03:46..
9192▲1171 Silva WalterCentenario De Fray B 30Centenario De Fray B1:05:511:05:51..
9293▲1211 Viollaz Antonio FranciscoC C Carmelo C C Carmelo1:17:071:17:07..
9394▲171 Olivera EduardoPenarol De Maldonado Penarol De Maldonado1:22:521:22:52..
9495▲1104 Ferreira JorgeCiudad De La Paz Ciudad De La Paz1:24:501:24:50..
9596▲1185 Sosa CristianCc Maronas Cc Maronas1:36:081:36:08..
9697▲1155 Santa Cruz Bruno FabricioPenarol De Colonia 18Penarol De Colonia1:37:461:37:46..
9798▲1181 Betancourt DiegoCc Maronas 36Cc Maronas1:45:431:45:43..
9899▲123 Pagani FedericoLos Matanceros 30Los Matanceros1:46:041:46:04..
99100▲1143 Gimenez SebastianEstudion De Minas 35Estudion De Minas1:55:101:55:10..
100101▲1144 Mancuello BrianEstudion De Minas Estudion De Minas2:00:492:00:49..
101102▲1125 Callorda CristianAudax De Flores Audax De Flores2:01:152:01:15..
102103▲174 CastaÑo JuanPenarol De Maldonado 27Penarol De Maldonado2:08:502:08:50..
103104▲1242 Hernandez JuanSanta Lucia Santa Lucia2:09:422:09:42..
104105▲1126 Islas LucasAudax De Flores Audax De Flores2:12:392:12:39..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-94 Aguilar Héctor FabiánSchneck Alas Rojas 31Schneck Alas Rojas63+63
22-14 Rosas LaureanoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 25Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan59+59
33-111 Presa Alan MatiasCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo46+46
44-92 Mascarañas RichardSchneck Alas Rojas 36Schneck Alas Rojas43+43
55-52 De Assis EversonAvai 31Avai33+33
68▲2231 Maldonado IgnacioSan Antonio De Florida 25San Antonio De Florida28+28
76▼1113 Castro BilkerCerro Largo 24Cerro Largo27+27
87▼12 Cabrera RamiroDataro 28Dataro25+25
914▲5162 Duarte GregoryEstudiantes El Colla 29Estudiantes El Colla22+22
109▼121 Sivori ArielLos Matanceros 25Los Matanceros20+20
1110▼195 Arachichu NicolasSchneck Alas Rojas 29Schneck Alas Rojas18+18
1216▲4161 Nuñez SixtoEstudiantes El Colla 24Estudiantes El Colla16+16
1311▼2175 Rodriguez JorgeCentenario De Fray B 22Centenario De Fray B15+15
14-24 Burgois LeoLos Matanceros 19Los Matanceros15+15
1512▼3114 Gonzalez DiegoCerro Largo 24Cerro Largo15+15
1613▼393 Pías Néstor FabianSchneck Alas Rojas 35Schneck Alas Rojas12+12
1727▲10232 Mendez FernandoSan Antonio De Florida 27San Antonio De Florida11+11
18-36 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 10+10
1915▼41 Egidio Da Rosa CristianDataro 28Dataro9+9
2017▼335 Tomasiak KonradStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 8+8
21-64 Martinez LuizClub Ciclista Fenix 23Club Ciclista Fenix8+8
2218▼4194 Techera JairoF C De Rocha F C De Rocha8+8
2319▼4116 Miraglia JoséCerro Largo 29Cerro Largo7+7
2420▼4221 Guedes RicardoC C Amanecer 43C C Amanecer7+7
2521▼465 Memoli VictorClub Ciclista Fenix 24Club Ciclista Fenix7+7
2622▼446 Duarte Nardin ThiagoSan Francisco Saude 27San Francisco Saude7+7
2723▼432 Weaver RollyStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 7+7
2824▼491 Bravo Jorge RaúlSchneck Alas Rojas 48Schneck Alas Rojas6+6
2926▼325 Tolosa Sebastián JoséLos Matanceros 27Los Matanceros6+6
3025▼542 Oliveira JeovaneSan Francisco Saude 39San Francisco Saude6+6
3128▼322 Sivori Alan FernanLos Matanceros 21Los Matanceros5+5
3229▼312 Muller MauricioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan4+4
3330▼366 De Fino Silveiro MarianoClub Ciclista Fenix 32Club Ciclista Fenix4+4
34-173 Gomez MatiasCentenario De Fray B 22Centenario De Fray B4+4
3531▼451 Medici MatiasAvai 40Avai3+3
3632▼4204 Troncoso PabloC A Progreso 20C A Progreso3+3
3733▼463 Moreira Federico AgustínClub Ciclista Fenix 22Club Ciclista Fenix3+3
38-166 Ansolabehere JoaquínEstudiantes El Colla Estudiantes El Colla3+3
3935▼4153 Cruz MauricioPenarol De Colonia Penarol De Colonia2+2
40-202 Caorsi JuanC A Progreso 23C A Progreso2+2
4136▼531 Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  25Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-25 Tolosa Sebastián JoséLos Matanceros 27Los Matanceros38+38
22-161 Nuñez SixtoEstudiantes El Colla 24Estudiantes El Colla23+23
35▲265 Memoli VictorClub Ciclista Fenix 24Club Ciclista Fenix21+21
43▼121 Sivori ArielLos Matanceros 25Los Matanceros18+18
54▼1114 Gonzalez DiegoCerro Largo 24Cerro Largo16+16
66-171 Silva WalterCentenario De Fray B 30Centenario De Fray B10+10
77-85 Caches MarcosArtigas De San Ramon 25Artigas De San Ramon7+7
88-42 Oliveira JeovaneSan Francisco Saude 39San Francisco Saude5+5
99-26 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroLos Matanceros 21Los Matanceros5+5
1010-43 Knapp MauricioSan Francisco Saude 25San Francisco Saude5+5
1111-111 Presa Alan MatiasCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo4+4
12-46 Duarte Nardin ThiagoSan Francisco Saude 27San Francisco Saude4+4
13-63 Moreira Federico AgustínClub Ciclista Fenix 22Club Ciclista Fenix3+3
1413▼1163 Anchieri PabloEstudiantes El Colla 26Estudiantes El Colla3+3
15-235 Monroy PedroSan Antonio De Florida 23San Antonio De Florida3+3
1614▼251 Medici MatiasAvai 40Avai2+2
1715▼294 Aguilar Héctor FabiánSchneck Alas Rojas 31Schneck Alas Rojas2+2
1816▼233 Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 2+2
1917▼222 Sivori Alan FernanLos Matanceros 21Los Matanceros2+2
2018▼234 Mojica JoséStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  28Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 2+2
2119▼2103 Rodriguez SandroCiudad De La Paz 20Ciudad De La Paz2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-18+7:2844 Gomez Luis FernandoSan Francisco Saude 18San Francisco Saude 32:31:24 32:31:24
22-34+15:22204 Troncoso PabloC A Progreso 20C A Progreso7:547:54
33-38+16:1022 Sivori Alan FernanLos Matanceros 21Los Matanceros8:428:42
44-39+16:35214 Gutierrez AlexanderC C Carmelo 20C C Carmelo9:079:07
55-42+18:1524 Burgois LeoLos Matanceros 19Los Matanceros10:4710:47
67▲154+27:08234 Gonzalez WalterSan Antonio De Florida 22San Antonio De Florida19:4019:40
76▼155+27:1826 Espíndola Santiago AlejandroLos Matanceros 21Los Matanceros19:5019:50
88-62+34:3041 Bido GiovaneSan Francisco Saude 19San Francisco Saude27:0227:02
99-63+34:54213 Gutierrez CristhianC C Carmelo 20C C Carmelo27:2627:26
1010-71+39:296 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueDataro 16Dataro32:0132:01
1111-80+46:17164 Vanoli SantiagoEstudiantes El Colla Estudiantes El Colla38:4938:49
1212-81+46:57103 Rodriguez SandroCiudad De La Paz 20Ciudad De La Paz39:2939:29
1313-83+48:20223 Rivero AndresC C Amanecer 19C C Amanecer40:5240:52
1414-85+50:06124 Asconeguy JoséAudax De Flores 52Audax De Flores42:3842:38
1515-95+1:36:08185 Sosa CristianCc Maronas Cc Maronas1:28:401:28:40
1616-96+1:37:46155 Santa Cruz Bruno FabricioPenarol De Colonia 18Penarol De Colonia1:30:181:30:18
1717-100+2:00:49144 Mancuello BrianEstudion De Minas Estudion De Minas1:53:211:53:21
1818-101+2:01:15125 Callorda CristianAudax De Flores Audax De Flores1:53:471:53:47
1919-104+2:12:39126 Islas LucasAudax De Flores Audax De Flores2:05:112:05:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Schneck Alas Rojas  96:47:11 96:47:11
22- Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 5:405:40
33- Cerro Largo 12:2212:22
44- Avai 20:1520:15
55- San Francisco Saude 22:0022:00
66- Estudiantes El Colla 24:1124:11
77- San Antonio De Florida 25:5625:56
88- C A Progreso ,,25:56
99- Start - Vaxes Cycling Team  27:3027:30
1011▲1 Los Matanceros 31:2431:24
1110▼1 Club Ciclista Fenix 31:2631:26
1212- Dataro 36:0936:09
1313- Centenario De Fray B 1:06:501:06:50
14- C C Amanecer 1:23:431:23:43
1515- C C Carmelo 1:33:171:33:17
1616- Ciudad De La Paz 2:05:422:05:42
1717- Danubio 2:06:502:06:50
1818- Artigas De San Ramon 2:21:502:21:50
1919- Penarol De Colonia 2:52:562:52:56
2020- Estudion De Minas 2:59:192:59:19
2121- Cc Maronas 26:2526:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay logoDate: 27th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.19 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: San CarlosMontevideo

Websites:
www.federacionciclistauruguaya.com.uy