Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»74th Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay (2.2)

2017  Stage 2  »  Santa Rosa  ›  Colonia   (192k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0447 Araujo de Melo RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude753:47:313:47:31
213+0:1429 Silva RobertoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 34Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team32,,,,
31+0:004 Presa Alan MatiasSchneck Alas Rojas Schneck Alas Rojas11,,,,
416+0:2041 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
55+0:1416 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,,,
630+0:2026 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 25Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
76+0:1449 Castro BilkerCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo,,,,
84+0:1055 Maldonado IgnacioSan Antonio Florida 27San Antonio Florida,,,,
948+5:5528 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 35Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
103+0:0835 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
1114+0:2027 Santos FlavioSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1218+0:2025 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
137+0:1464 Rodriguez SandroFenix 21Fenix,,,,
1419+0:2039 Naranjo NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
1515+0:2062 Fernandez GerardoFenix 40Fenix,,,,
1620+0:2034 Moyano Enzo JosueEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
1724+0:2040 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,,,
1817+0:2077 Guedes RicardoEstudiantes El Colla 44Estudiantes El Colla,,,,
1966+16:2546 Knapp MauricioSao Francisco Saude 26Sao Francisco Saude,,,,
2067+16:2563 Mendez SantiagoFenix Fenix,,,,
2121+0:20152 Gutierrez AlexanderFray Bentos 21Fray Bentos,,,,
2229+0:203 Mascarañas RichardSchneck Alas Rojas 37Schneck Alas Rojas,,,,
238+0:14126 Sizurqui Giordano33 San Jose 2133 San Jose,,,,
2425+0:2060 De Fino Silveiro MarianoFenix 33Fenix,,,,
259+0:14151 Gutierrez CristhianFray Bentos Fray Bentos,,,,
2610+0:1456 Nuñez SixtoSan Antonio Florida 25San Antonio Florida,,,,
2711+0:1465 Mendez FernandoArco Iris 28Arco Iris,,,,
2844+0:4014 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,,,
2923+0:2079 Anchieri PabloEstudiantes El Colla 27Estudiantes El Colla,,,,
3033+0:201 Pias NestorSchneck Alas Rojas 36Schneck Alas Rojas,,,,
3122+0:20124 Asconegui Roderick33 San Jose 2633 San Jose,,,,
3212+0:148 Abreu JorgeBandes 27Bandes,,,,
3326+0:2053 Medici MatiasCerro Largo 41Cerro Largo,,,,
3427+0:2075 Méndez RobertCentenario Centenario,,,,
3534+0:2031 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,,,
3641+0:2045 Nascimento RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 31Sao Francisco Saude,,,,
10101010+0:201010 Perez MatiasMaroñas 30Maroñas,,,,
3738+0:202 Bravo Jorge RaúlSchneck Alas Rojas 49Schneck Alas Rojas,,,,
3835+0:20119 Cedrez Victor AlejandroClub Deportivo 33 Club Deportivo 33,,,,
3932+0:2019 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat - Dogo 22Italomat - Dogo,,,,
4045+0:407 Pérez Jesús MariaBandes 32Bandes,,,,
4139+0:2010 Briceño FernandoBandes 26Bandes,,,,
4240+0:2054 Caorsi JuanSan Antonio Florida San Antonio Florida,,,,
4337+0:2051 Fernandez GeovaneCerro Largo Cerro Largo,,,,
4436+0:2044 Egidio CristianSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude,,,,
4531+0:2078 Duarte GregoryEstudiantes El Colla Estudiantes El Colla,,,,
4643+0:2043 Oliveira JeovaneSao Francisco Saude 40Sao Francisco Saude,,,,
4768+16:2530 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4828+0:2050 Gonzalez DiegoCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo,,,,
4942+0:2012 Campos RonielBandes 23Bandes,,,,
5069+16:44103 Cardozo DiegoNacional Tac Nacional Tac0:190:19
10101010+16:491010 Barboza JonhatanPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO--
5146+0:4638 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:260:26
5247+2:1974 Gomez MatiasCentenario Centenario1:591:59
5395+34:4424 Ferreira AlessandroItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo7:327:32
10101010+7:521010 Flores LeonelMaroñas Maroñas,,7:32
5452+7:52120 Fleitas FacundoClub Deportivo 33 Club Deportivo 33,,7:32
5558+7:52143 Silva Walter2 De Mayo 312 De Mayo,,7:32
5655+7:5213 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,7:32
5784+23:5711 Abreu DanielBandes 31Bandes,,7:32
5849+7:52140 Sanchez Juan2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,7:32
5959+7:5242 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 22Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,7:32
6062+9:34141 Gonzalez Mathias2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,7:32
6157+7:5257 Monroy PedroSan Antonio Florida 24San Antonio Florida,,7:32
6251+7:52132 Idiarte Renzo JavierPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,7:32
6383+23:57149 Rodriguez AndresFray Bentos Fray Bentos,,7:32
6461+7:5215 Boldu Juan MartinLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,7:32
6550+7:5288 Cruz MauricioPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,7:32
6653+7:52122 Yanes Emannuel33 San Jose 33 San Jose,,7:32
6756+7:5222 Turano RaúlItalomat - Dogo 38Italomat - Dogo,,7:32
6854+7:52102 Garcia DarwinArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon,,7:32
6960+7:5252 Moreira Federico AgustínCerro Largo 23Cerro Largo,,7:32
7086+23:57150 Costa FabricioFray Bentos Fray Bentos,,7:32
7163+10:4868 Cozzi IgnacioArco Iris Arco Iris,,7:32
7285+23:575 Aguilar HectorSchneck Alas Rojas 32Schneck Alas Rojas,,7:32
7364+11:0020 Melivilo Juan JavierItalomat - Dogo 27Italomat - Dogo10:4010:40
7465+11:0018 Sosa MarioLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,10:40
7591+31:43106 Souza Victor DanielNacional Tac Nacional Tac15:1815:18
7693+34:17144 Nunez Jose2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo17:5217:52
7770+18:0648 Gomez Luis FernandoSao Francisco Saude 19Sao Francisco Saude,,17:52
7892+34:17117 Pérez CristianClub Deportivo 33 Club Deportivo 33,,17:52
7971+18:06116 Fagundez AntonioNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,17:52
8073+18:22133 Silveira HugoPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO18:0218:02
8175+18:399 Mendoza Gabriel JoséBandes 20Bandes,,18:02
82104+38:4897 Rosadilla WashingtonArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon,,18:02
8394+34:27121 Vicciconde Kevin33 San Jose 33 San Jose,,18:02
8472+18:22148 Alarcon MarceloCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers,,18:02
8574+18:3423 Mansur SaidItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo18:1418:14
8681+21:04139 Mendoza NahuelDanubio Danubio18:5918:59
8776+19:19115 Correa SebastianNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,18:59
8896+35:24137 Maidana LeonardoDanubio Danubio,,18:59
8998+35:2490 Suárez DanielPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,18:59
9082+21:04107 Chinepe MauricioNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,18:59
9197+35:2495 Revetria OscarUniversal Universal,,18:59
92106+39:59111 Torres GabrielMaroñas Maroñas,,18:59
93100+35:24134 Viera OscarPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,18:59
94110+40:1192 Bravo Luis AlfredoPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,18:59
95101+35:24135 Olivera LuisPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,18:59
9677+19:1985 Pereira Juan EduardoAudax Audax,,18:59
9779+19:1970 Gonzalez WalterArco Iris Arco Iris,,18:59
98109+40:1183 Posadas JuanAudax Audax,,18:59
99107+40:11113 Silveira MauricioNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,18:59
100105+39:4521 Gonzalez SergioItalomat - Dogo 36Italomat - Dogo,,18:59
101108+40:11114 Dau FranciscoNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,18:59
102111+40:11112 Gonzalez JuanNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,18:59
10399+35:24128 Priore GerardoNacional Tala Nacional Tala,,18:59
10478+19:1937 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,18:59
105112+40:1198 Peralta AriArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon,,18:59
10680+19:1959 De Lima Nahuel SoaresSan Antonio Florida 20San Antonio Florida,,18:59
107102+36:0832 Tivani GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito19:3019:30
108103+36:3389 Umpierrez EmilianoPeñarol Col Peñarol Col20:0820:08
109119+46:25101 Caches MarcosArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon25:1325:13
110133+1:01:22100 Feijo JuanArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon25:2425:24
11187+25:4469 Ansolabehere JoaquínArco Iris Arco Iris,,25:24
11288+25:4433 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,25:24
113117+41:4966 Larrama CristianArco Iris Arco Iris,,25:24
10101010+46:101010 Salvo RobertoAudax Audax,,25:24
114115+41:4972 Fernandez AndresCentenario Centenario,,25:24
115120+46:3686 Miranda AlbertoAudax Audax,,25:24
116121+46:36105 Martinez GonzaloNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,25:24
117125+46:3676 Castro DouglasCentenario Centenario,,25:24
118118+41:49108 Rodriguez WashingtonMaroñas Maroñas,,25:24
119116+41:49142 Olivera Eduardo2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,25:24
120124+46:3680 Peculio EnriqueEstudiantes El Colla Estudiantes El Colla,,25:24
121122+46:36130 Camejo MartinNacional Tala Nacional Tala,,25:24
122113+40:1667 Sasso Andres RaulArco Iris Arco Iris,,25:24
123114+41:49127 Cantero RichardNacional Tala Nacional Tala,,25:24
124129+47:10125 Sosa Ruben33 San Jose 33 San Jose,,25:24
125126+46:36123 Garcia Jonathan33 San Jose 33 San Jose,,25:24
126123+46:3694 Rovere GastonUniversal Universal,,25:24
12789+25:4436 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,25:24
128127+46:3684 Moreira HugoAudax Audax,,25:24
129134+1:01:22153 Gimenez SebastianPeñarol Mald Peñarol Mald,,25:24
130128+46:36145 Gonzalez JulioCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers,,25:24
131132+49:47155 CastaÑo JuanPeñarol Mald Peñarol Mald25:3325:33
13290+29:2661 Martinez LuisFenix 44Fenix26:1026:10
DSQ+ -7:13:466 Cabrera CarlosSchneck Alas Rojas 24Schneck Alas Rojas--
DSQ+ -7:13:46138 Casas LiberDanubio Danubio--
DSQ+ -7:13:46136 Castrillo LuisDanubio Danubio,,-
133130+49:0273 Galias MatiasCentenario Centenario,,-
134131+49:02154 Varela AlexanderPeñarol Mald Peñarol Mald,,-
DNF+ -7:13:4693 Ibarra Juan JoseUniversal Universal--
DNF+ -7:13:4617 Sigura CésarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,-
DNF+ -7:13:4671 Rodriguez JorgeCentenario 23Centenario,,-
DNF+ -7:13:46129 Hernandez CarlosNacional Tala Nacional Tala,,-
DNF+ -7:13:4687 Larrauri GabrielAudax Audax,,-
DNF+ -7:13:4699 GonzÁlez VíctorArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon,,-
DNF+ -7:13:46147 Condon FedericoCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers,,-
DNF+ -7:13:46110 Acosta SantiagoMaroñas Maroñas,,-
DNF+ -7:13:46104 Allende FedericoNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-4 Presa Alan MatiasSchneck Alas Rojas Schneck Alas Rojas17:13:467:13:46
24▲247 Araujo de Melo RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude0:040:04
32▼135 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito0:080:08
43▼155 Maldonado IgnacioSan Antonio Florida 27San Antonio Florida0:100:10
56▲116 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan0:140:14
613▲749 Castro BilkerCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo,,0:14
711▲464 Rodriguez SandroFenix 21Fenix,,0:14
85▼3126 Sizurqui Giordano33 San Jose 2133 San Jose,,0:14
97▼2151 Gutierrez CristhianFray Bentos Fray Bentos,,0:14
1010-56 Nuñez SixtoSan Antonio Florida 25San Antonio Florida,,0:14
119▼265 Mendez FernandoArco Iris 28Arco Iris,,0:14
1212-8 Abreu JorgeBandes 27Bandes,,0:14
1377▲6429 Silva RobertoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 34Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:14
1418▲427 Santos FlavioSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team0:200:20
1520▲562 Fernandez GerardoFenix 40Fenix,,0:20
1633▲1741 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:20
1722▲577 Guedes RicardoEstudiantes El Colla 44Estudiantes El Colla,,0:20
1832▲1425 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:20
1931▲1239 Naranjo NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:20
2030▲1034 Moyano Enzo JosueEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:20
2127▲6152 Gutierrez AlexanderFray Bentos 21Fray Bentos,,0:20
2221▼1124 Asconegui Roderick33 San Jose 2633 San Jose,,0:20
2329▲679 Anchieri PabloEstudiantes El Colla 27Estudiantes El Colla,,0:20
2442▲1840 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:20
2546▲2160 De Fino Silveiro MarianoFenix 33Fenix,,0:20
2637▲1153 Medici MatiasCerro Largo 41Cerro Largo,,0:20
2738▲1175 Méndez RobertCentenario Centenario,,0:20
10101010-1010 Perez MatiasMaroñas 30Maroñas,,0:20
2825▼350 Gonzalez DiegoCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo,,0:20
2953▲243 Mascarañas RichardSchneck Alas Rojas 37Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:20
3074▲4426 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 25Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:20
3135▲478 Duarte GregoryEstudiantes El Colla Estudiantes El Colla,,0:20
3244▲1219 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat - Dogo 22Italomat - Dogo,,0:20
3355▲221 Pias NestorSchneck Alas Rojas 36Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:20
3451▲1731 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:20
3547▲12119 Cedrez Victor AlejandroClub Deportivo 33 Club Deportivo 33,,0:20
3641▲544 Egidio CristianSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude,,0:20
3743▲651 Fernandez GeovaneCerro Largo Cerro Largo,,0:20
3850▲122 Bravo Jorge RaúlSchneck Alas Rojas 49Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:20
3948▲910 Briceño FernandoBandes 26Bandes,,0:20
4049▲954 Caorsi JuanSan Antonio Florida San Antonio Florida,,0:20
4157▲1645 Nascimento RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 31Sao Francisco Saude,,0:20
4264▲2212 Campos RonielBandes 23Bandes,,0:20
4370▲2743 Oliveira JeovaneSao Francisco Saude 40Sao Francisco Saude,,0:20
4476▲3214 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan0:400:40
4523▼227 Pérez Jesús MariaBandes 32Bandes,,0:40
4667▲2138 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:460:46
4726▼2174 Gomez MatiasCentenario Centenario2:192:19
4885▲3728 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 35Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team5:555:55
10101010-1010 Flores LeonelMaroñas Maroñas--
4917▼32140 Sanchez Juan2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,-
5015▼3588 Cruz MauricioPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,-
5119▼32132 Idiarte Renzo JavierPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,-
5239▼13120 Fleitas FacundoClub Deportivo 33 Club Deportivo 33,,-
5328▼25122 Yanes Emannuel33 San Jose 33 San Jose,,-
5436▼18102 Garcia DarwinArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon,,-
5556▲113 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,-
5645▼1122 Turano RaúlItalomat - Dogo 38Italomat - Dogo,,-
5758▲157 Monroy PedroSan Antonio Florida 24San Antonio Florida,,-
5868▲10143 Silva Walter2 De Mayo 312 De Mayo,,-
5966▲742 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 22Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,-
6061▲152 Moreira Federico AgustínCerro Largo 23Cerro Largo,,-
6171▲1015 Boldu Juan MartinLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,-
6278▲16141 Gonzalez Mathias2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo9:349:34
6384▲2168 Cozzi IgnacioArco Iris Arco Iris10:4810:48
6452▼1220 Melivilo Juan JavierItalomat - Dogo 27Italomat - Dogo11:0011:00
6563▼218 Sosa MarioLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,11:00
66105▲3946 Knapp MauricioSao Francisco Saude 26Sao Francisco Saude16:2516:25
67107▲4063 Mendez SantiagoFenix Fenix,,16:25
68104▲3630 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,16:25
6992▲23103 Cardozo DiegoNacional Tac Nacional Tac16:4416:44
10101010-1010 Barboza JonhatanPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO--
708▼6248 Gomez Luis FernandoSao Francisco Saude 19Sao Francisco Saude18:0618:06
7114▼57116 Fagundez AntonioNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,18:06
7240▼32148 Alarcon MarceloCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers18:2218:22
7373-133 Silveira HugoPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,18:22
7416▼5823 Mansur SaidItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo18:3418:34
7575-9 Mendoza Gabriel JoséBandes 20Bandes18:3918:39
7662▼14115 Correa SebastianNacional Melo Nacional Melo19:1919:19
7765▼1285 Pereira Juan EduardoAudax Audax,,19:19
7859▼1937 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,19:19
7969▼1070 Gonzalez WalterArco Iris Arco Iris,,19:19
8060▼2059 De Lima Nahuel SoaresSan Antonio Florida 20San Antonio Florida,,19:19
8180▼1139 Mendoza NahuelDanubio Danubio21:0421:04
8279▼3107 Chinepe MauricioNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,21:04
8388▲5149 Rodriguez AndresFray Bentos Fray Bentos23:5723:57
84109▲2511 Abreu DanielBandes 31Bandes,,23:57
8598▲135 Aguilar HectorSchneck Alas Rojas 32Schneck Alas Rojas,,23:57
86110▲24150 Costa FabricioFray Bentos Fray Bentos,,23:57
8724▼6369 Ansolabehere JoaquínArco Iris Arco Iris25:4425:44
8834▼5433 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,25:44
8954▼3536 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,25:44
9083▼761 Martinez LuisFenix 44Fenix29:2629:26
91103▲12106 Souza Victor DanielNacional Tac Nacional Tac31:4331:43
9290▼2117 Pérez CristianClub Deportivo 33 Club Deportivo 3334:1734:17
9396▲3144 Nunez Jose2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,34:17
9494-121 Vicciconde Kevin33 San Jose 33 San Jose34:2734:27
95141▲4624 Ferreira AlessandroItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo34:4434:44
9693▼3137 Maidana LeonardoDanubio Danubio35:2435:24
9791▼695 Revetria OscarUniversal Universal,,35:24
9899▲190 Suárez DanielPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,35:24
9987▼12128 Priore GerardoNacional Tala Nacional Tala,,35:24
100101▲1134 Viera OscarPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,35:24
101106▲5135 Olivera LuisPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,35:24
102111▲932 Tivani GerardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito36:0836:08
10397▼689 Umpierrez EmilianoPeñarol Col Peñarol Col36:3336:33
104113▲997 Rosadilla WashingtonArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon38:4838:48
105114▲921 Gonzalez SergioItalomat - Dogo 36Italomat - Dogo39:4539:45
106115▲9111 Torres GabrielMaroñas Maroñas39:5939:59
107118▲11113 Silveira MauricioNacional Melo Nacional Melo40:1140:11
108119▲11114 Dau FranciscoNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,40:11
109123▲1483 Posadas JuanAudax Audax,,40:11
110130▲2092 Bravo Luis AlfredoPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,40:11
111129▲18112 Gonzalez JuanNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,40:11
112127▲1598 Peralta AriArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon,,40:11
11386▼2767 Sasso Andres RaulArco Iris Arco Iris40:1640:16
11489▼25127 Cantero RichardNacional Tala Nacional Tala41:4941:49
115100▼1572 Fernandez AndresCentenario Centenario,,41:49
11695▼21142 Olivera Eduardo2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,41:49
117108▼966 Larrama CristianArco Iris Arco Iris,,41:49
118102▼16108 Rodriguez WashingtonMaroñas Maroñas,,41:49
10101010-1010 Salvo RobertoAudax Audax--
119136▲17101 Caches MarcosArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon46:2546:25
120117▼386 Miranda AlbertoAudax Audax46:3646:36
121116▼5105 Martinez GonzaloNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,46:36
122121▼1130 Camejo MartinNacional Tala Nacional Tala,,46:36
123122▼194 Rovere GastonUniversal Universal,,46:36
124131▲780 Peculio EnriqueEstudiantes El Colla Estudiantes El Colla,,46:36
125137▲1276 Castro DouglasCentenario Centenario,,46:36
126135▲9123 Garcia Jonathan33 San Jose 33 San Jose,,46:36
127134▲784 Moreira HugoAudax Audax,,46:36
128138▲10145 Gonzalez JulioCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers,,46:36
129139▲10125 Sosa Ruben33 San Jose 33 San Jose47:1047:10
130125▼573 Galias MatiasCentenario Centenario49:0249:02
131126▼5154 Varela AlexanderPeñarol Mald Peñarol Mald,,49:02
132140▲8155 CastaÑo JuanPeñarol Mald Peñarol Mald49:4749:47
133142▲9100 Feijo JuanArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon1:01:221:01:22
134143▲9153 Gimenez SebastianPeñarol Mald Peñarol Mald,,1:01:22


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-4 Presa Alan MatiasSchneck Alas Rojas Schneck Alas Rojas25
24▲247 Araujo de Melo RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude23
32▼135 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito14
43▼155 Maldonado IgnacioSan Antonio Florida 27San Antonio Florida14
56▲116 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan13
6-29 Silva RobertoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 34Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team12
7-41 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima8
85▼3126 Sizurqui Giordano33 San Jose 2133 San Jose7
9-26 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 25Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team6
10-49 Castro BilkerCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo5
117▼4151 Gutierrez CristhianFray Bentos Fray Bentos5
128▼448 Gomez Luis FernandoSao Francisco Saude 19Sao Francisco Saude4
139▼465 Mendez FernandoArco Iris 28Arco Iris3
14-28 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 35Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team3
1510▼556 Nuñez SixtoSan Antonio Florida 25San Antonio Florida2


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲126 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 25Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team8
21▼179 Anchieri PabloEstudiantes El Colla 27Estudiantes El Colla7
3-47 Araujo de Melo RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude5
4-39 Naranjo NicolásAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima5
55-25 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team5
63▼33 Mascarañas RichardSchneck Alas Rojas 37Schneck Alas Rojas3
74▼343 Oliveira JeovaneSao Francisco Saude 40Sao Francisco Saude3
8-56 Nuñez SixtoSan Antonio Florida 25San Antonio Florida2
1010-1010 Perez MatiasMaroñas 30Maroñas2


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲37+0:1464 Rodriguez SandroFenix 21Fenix7:14:007:14:00
21▼18+0:14126 Sizurqui Giordano33 San Jose 2133 San Jose,,,,
32▼19+0:14151 Gutierrez CristhianFray Bentos Fray Bentos,,,,
47▲321+0:20152 Gutierrez AlexanderFray Bentos 21Fray Bentos,,,,
59▲452+7:52120 Fleitas FacundoClub Deportivo 33 Club Deportivo 337:387:38
68▲254+7:52102 Garcia DarwinArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon,,7:38
713▲661+7:5215 Boldu Juan MartinLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,7:38
812▲465+11:0018 Sosa MarioLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan10:4610:46
9-68+16:2530 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team16:1116:11
103▼770+18:0648 Gomez Luis FernandoSao Francisco Saude 19Sao Francisco Saude17:5217:52
115▼671+18:06116 Fagundez AntonioNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,17:52
1210▼272+18:22148 Alarcon MarceloCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers18:0818:08
136▼774+18:3423 Mansur SaidItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo18:2018:20
14-75+18:399 Mendoza Gabriel JoséBandes 20Bandes18:2518:25
1511▼480+19:1959 De Lima Nahuel SoaresSan Antonio Florida 20San Antonio Florida19:0519:05
1615▼181+21:04139 Mendoza NahuelDanubio Danubio20:5020:50
1714▼382+21:04107 Chinepe MauricioNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,20:50
1816▼293+34:17144 Nunez Jose2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo34:0334:03
1924▲595+34:4424 Ferreira AlessandroItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo34:3034:30
2017▼3100+35:24134 Viera OscarPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO35:1035:10
2118▼3101+35:24135 Olivera LuisPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,35:10
2219▼3106+39:59111 Torres GabrielMaroñas Maroñas39:4539:45
2321▼2110+40:1192 Bravo Luis AlfredoPeñarol Col Peñarol Col39:5739:57
2420▼4120+46:3686 Miranda AlbertoAudax Audax46:2246:22
2523▼2125+46:3676 Castro DouglasCentenario Centenario,,46:22


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Sao Francisco Saude  21:42:06 21:42:06
22- San Antonio Florida ,,,,
36▲3 Fenix 0:060:06
44- Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito ,,0:06
510▲5 Schneck Alas Rojas ,,0:06
65▼1 Cerro Largo ,,0:06
77- Bandes ,,0:06
814▲6 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 0:120:12
913▲4 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima ,,0:12
1011▲1 Estudiantes El Colla ,,0:12
113▼8 33 San Jose 7:387:38
128▼4 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan ,,7:38
1312▼1 Italomat - Dogo 15:1615:16
1417▲3 Fray Bentos 23:4323:43
1515- 2 De Mayo 24:3024:30
169▼7 Arco Iris 26:3726:37
1716▼1 Centenario 29:3329:33
1819▲1 Club Deportivo 33 41:4141:41
1920▲1 Peñarol TBO 42:1542:15
2018▼2 Maroñas 42:4842:48
2124▲3 Nacional Tac 1:08:431:08:43
2222- Nacional Melo 1:16:481:16:48
2323- Peñarol Col 1:17:521:17:52
2425▲1 Artigas San Ramon 1:26:031:26:03
2521▼4 Danubio 1:26:111:26:11
2626- Audax 1:44:521:44:52
2728▲1 Nacional Tala 2:03:012:03:01
2830▲2 Peñarol Mald 2:39:232:39:23


Race information

Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay  logoDate: 8th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 50.63 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Santa Rosa › Colonia
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:


Race ranking position
464th
1 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11724 sec.