Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»74th Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay (2.2)

2017  Stage 2  »  Santa Rosa  ›  Colonia   (192k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0447 Araujo de Melo RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude753:47:313:47:31
213+0:1429 Silva Roberto PinheiroSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 34Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team32,,0:00
31+0:004 Presa Alan MatiasSchneck Alas Rojas 26Schneck Alas Rojas11,,0:00
416+0:2041 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:00
55+0:1416 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,0:00
  31+0:2026 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 25Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
76+0:1449 Castro BilkerCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo,,0:00
84+0:1055 Maldonado IgnacioSan Antonio Florida 27San Antonio Florida,,0:00
949+5:5528 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 35Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
103+0:0835 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:00
1114+0:2027 Santos Flavio CardosoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1218+0:2025 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
137+0:1464 Rodriguez SandroFenix 21Fenix,,0:00
1419+0:2039 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:00
1515+0:2062 Fernández Gerardo LuisFenix 40Fenix,,0:00
1620+0:2034 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:00
1724+0:2040 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:00
1817+0:2077 Guedes RicardoEstudiantes El Colla 44Estudiantes El Colla,,0:00
1968+16:2546 Knapp MauricioSao Francisco Saude 26Sao Francisco Saude,,0:00
2069+16:2563 Mendez SantiagoFenix Fenix,,0:00
2121+0:20152 Gutierrez AlexanderFray Bentos 21Fray Bentos,,0:00
2230+0:203 Mascarañas RichardSchneck Alas Rojas 37Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:00
238+0:14126 Sizurqui Giordano33 San Jose 2133 San Jose,,0:00
2425+0:2060 De Fino Silveiro MarianoFenix 33Fenix,,0:00
259+0:14151 Gutierrez CristhianFray Bentos 21Fray Bentos,,0:00
2610+0:1456 Nuñez SixtoSan Antonio Florida 25San Antonio Florida,,0:00
2711+0:1465 Mendez FernandoArco Iris 28Arco Iris,,0:00
2845+0:4014 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,0:00
2923+0:2079 Anchieri PabloEstudiantes El Colla 27Estudiantes El Colla,,0:00
3034+0:201 Pías Néstor FabianSchneck Alas Rojas 36Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:00
3122+0:20124 Asconeguy Roderick33 San Jose 2633 San Jose,,0:00
3212+0:148 Abreu JorgeBandes 27Bandes,,0:00
3326+0:2053 Medici MatiasCerro Largo 41Cerro Largo,,0:00
3427+0:2075 Méndez RobertCentenario 23Centenario,,0:00
3535+0:2031 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:00
3642+0:2045 Nascimento RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 31Sao Francisco Saude,,0:00
  28+0:201010 Perez MatiasMaroñas 30Maroñas,,0:00
3739+0:202 Bravo Jorge RaúlSchneck Alas Rojas 49Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:00
3836+0:20119 Cedrez Victor AlejandroClub Deportivo 33 35Club Deportivo 33,,0:00
3933+0:2019 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat - Dogo 22Italomat - Dogo,,0:00
4046+0:407 Pérez Jesús MariaBandes 32Bandes,,0:00
4140+0:2010 Briceño FernandoBandes 26Bandes,,0:00
4241+0:2054 Caorsi JuanSan Antonio Florida 24San Antonio Florida,,0:00
4338+0:2051 Fernandez Vagner GeovaneCerro Largo 34Cerro Largo,,0:00
4437+0:2044 Egidio Da Rosa CristianSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude,,0:00
4532+0:2078 Duarte GregoryEstudiantes El Colla 30Estudiantes El Colla,,0:00
4644+0:2043 Oliveira JeovaneSao Francisco Saude 40Sao Francisco Saude,,0:00
4770+16:2530 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4829+0:2050 Gonzalez DiegoCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo,,0:00
4943+0:2012 Campos RonielBandes 23Bandes,,0:00
5071+16:44103 Cardozo DiegoNacional Tac 33Nacional Tac0:190:19
  72+16:491010 Barboza JonhatanPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO0:240:24
5147+0:4638 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:260:26
5248+2:1974 Gomez MatiasCentenario 23Centenario1:591:59
5398+34:4424 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo7:327:32
  50+7:521010 Flores LeonelMaroñas Maroñas,,7:32
5454+7:52120 Fleitas FacundoClub Deportivo 33 21Club Deportivo 33,,7:32
5560+7:52143 Silva Walter2 De Mayo 312 De Mayo,,7:32
5657+7:5213 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,7:32
5787+23:5711 Abreu DanielBandes 31Bandes,,7:32
5851+7:52140 Sanchez Juan2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,7:32
5961+7:5242 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 22Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,7:32
6064+9:34141 Gonzalez Mathias2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,7:32
6159+7:5257 Monroy PedroSan Antonio Florida 24San Antonio Florida,,7:32
6253+7:52132 Idiarte Renzo JavierPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,7:32
6386+23:57149 Rodriguez AndresFray Bentos 31Fray Bentos,,7:32
6463+7:5215 Boldu Juan MartinLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,7:32
6552+7:5288 Cruz MauricioPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,7:32
6655+7:52122 Yañez Emanuel33 San Jose 3233 San Jose,,7:32
6758+7:5222 Turano Raúl AlejandroItalomat - Dogo 38Italomat - Dogo,,7:32
6856+7:52102 Garcia DarwinArtigas San Ramon 20Artigas San Ramon,,7:32
6962+7:5252 Moreira Federico AgustínCerro Largo 23Cerro Largo,,7:32
7089+23:57150 Costa FabricioFray Bentos 36Fray Bentos,,7:32
7165+10:4868 Cozzi IgnacioArco Iris Arco Iris,,7:32
7288+23:575 Aguilar Héctor FabiánSchneck Alas Rojas 32Schneck Alas Rojas,,7:32
7366+11:0020 Melivilo Juan JavierItalomat - Dogo 27Italomat - Dogo10:4010:40
7467+11:0018 Sosa MarioLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,10:40
7594+31:43106 Souza Victor DanielNacional Tac Nacional Tac15:1815:18
7696+34:17144 Nunez Jose2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo17:5217:52
7773+18:0648 Gomez Luis FernandoSao Francisco Saude 19Sao Francisco Saude,,17:52
7895+34:17117 Pérez CristianClub Deportivo 33 Club Deportivo 33,,17:52
7974+18:06116 Fagundez Eric AntonioNacional Melo 18Nacional Melo,,17:52
8076+18:22133 Silveira HugoPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO18:0218:02
8178+18:399 Mendoza Gabriel JoséBandes 20Bandes,,18:02
82107+38:4897 Rosadilla WashingtonArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon,,18:02
8397+34:27121 Vicciconde Kevin33 San Jose 2533 San Jose,,18:02
8475+18:22148 Alarcon MarceloCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers,,18:02
8577+18:3423 Mansur SaidItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo18:1418:14
8684+21:04139 Mendoza NahuelDanubio Danubio18:5918:59
8779+19:19115 Correa SebastianNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,18:59
8899+35:24137 Maidana LeonardoDanubio 32Danubio,,18:59
89101+35:2490 Suárez DanielPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,18:59
9085+21:04107 Chinepe MauricioNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,18:59
91100+35:2495 Revetria OscarUniversal Universal,,18:59
92109+39:59111 Torres GabrielMaroñas Maroñas,,18:59
93103+35:24134 Viera OscarPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,18:59
94113+40:1192 Bravo Luis AlfredoPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,18:59
95104+35:24135 Olivera LuisPeñarol TBO 20Peñarol TBO,,18:59
9680+19:1985 Pereira Juan EduardoAudax 45Audax,,18:59
9782+19:1970 Gonzalez WalterArco Iris 23Arco Iris,,18:59
98112+40:1183 Posadas JuanAudax Audax,,18:59
99110+40:11113 Silveira MauricioNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,18:59
100108+39:4521 Gonzalez SergioItalomat - Dogo 36Italomat - Dogo,,18:59
101111+40:11114 Dau FranciscoNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,18:59
102114+40:11112 Gonzalez JuanNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,18:59
103102+35:24128 Priore GerardoNacional Tala 26Nacional Tala,,18:59
10481+19:1937 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,18:59
105115+40:1198 Peralta AriArtigas San Ramon 31Artigas San Ramon,,18:59
10683+19:1959 Soarez de Lima NahuelSan Antonio Florida 20San Antonio Florida,,18:59
107105+36:0832 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito19:3019:30
108106+36:3389 Umpierrez EmilianoPeñarol Col Peñarol Col20:0820:08
109123+46:25101 Caches MarcosArtigas San Ramon 26Artigas San Ramon25:1325:13
110137+1:01:22100 Feijo JuanArtigas San Ramon 32Artigas San Ramon25:2425:24
11190+25:4469 Ansolabehere JoaquínArco Iris Arco Iris,,25:24
11291+25:4433 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,25:24
113120+41:4966 Larrama CristianArco Iris Arco Iris,,25:24
  122+46:101010 Salvo RobertoAudax 33Audax,,25:24
114118+41:4972 Fernandez AndresCentenario Centenario,,25:24
115124+46:3686 Miranda AlbertoAudax Audax,,25:24
116125+46:36105 Martinez GonzaloNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,25:24
117129+46:3676 Castro DouglasCentenario Centenario,,25:24
118121+41:49108 Rodriguez WashingtonMaroñas Maroñas,,25:24
119119+41:49142 Olivera Eduardo2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,25:24
120128+46:3680 Peculio EnriqueEstudiantes El Colla 25Estudiantes El Colla,,25:24
121126+46:36130 Camejo MartinNacional Tala Nacional Tala,,25:24
122116+40:1667 Sasso Andres RaulArco Iris 44Arco Iris,,25:24
123117+41:49127 Cantero RichardNacional Tala 45Nacional Tala,,25:24
124133+47:10125 Sosa Ruben33 San Jose 33 San Jose,,25:24
125130+46:36123 Garcia Jonathan33 San Jose 33 San Jose,,25:24
126127+46:3694 Rovere GastonUniversal Universal,,25:24
12792+25:4436 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,25:24
128131+46:3684 Moreira HugoAudax Audax,,25:24
129138+1:01:22153 Gimenez SebastianPeñarol Mald 36Peñarol Mald,,25:24
130132+46:36145 Gonzalez JulioCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers,,25:24
131136+49:47155 CastaÑo JuanPeñarol Mald 28Peñarol Mald25:3325:33
13293+29:2661 Martinez LuisFenix 44Fenix26:1026:10
DSQ+ -7:13:466 Cabrera CarlosSchneck Alas Rojas 24Schneck Alas Rojas27:0727:07
DSQ+ -7:13:46138 Casas LiberDanubio Danubio27:5027:50
DSQ+ -7:13:46136 Castrillo LuisDanubio Danubio,,27:50
133134+49:0273 Galias MatiasCentenario Centenario,,27:50
134135+49:02154 Varela AlexanderPeñarol Mald Peñarol Mald,,27:50
DNF+ -7:13:46147 Condon FedericoCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers--
DNF+ -7:13:46110 Acosta SantiagoMaroñas Maroñas,,-
DNF+ -7:13:46104 Allende FedericoNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,-
DNF+ -7:13:4693 Ibarra Juan JoseUniversal 44Universal,,-
DNF+ -7:13:4617 Sigura CésarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 35Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,-
DNF+ -7:13:4671 Rodriguez JorgeCentenario 23Centenario,,-
DNF+ -7:13:46129 Hernandez CarlosNacional Tala Nacional Tala,,-
DNF+ -7:13:4687 Larrauri GabrielAudax 20Audax,,-
DNF+ -7:13:4699 GonzÁlez VíctorArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-4 Presa Alan MatiasSchneck Alas Rojas 26Schneck Alas Rojas17:13:467:13:46..
24▲247 Araujo de Melo RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude0:040:04..
32▼135 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito0:080:08..
43▼155 Maldonado IgnacioSan Antonio Florida 27San Antonio Florida0:100:10..
56▲116 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan0:140:14..
613▲749 Castro BilkerCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo,,0:14..
711▲464 Rodriguez SandroFenix 21Fenix,,0:14..
85▼3126 Sizurqui Giordano33 San Jose 2133 San Jose,,0:14..
97▼2151 Gutierrez CristhianFray Bentos 21Fray Bentos,,0:14..
1010-56 Nuñez SixtoSan Antonio Florida 25San Antonio Florida,,0:14..
119▼265 Mendez FernandoArco Iris 28Arco Iris,,0:14..
1212-8 Abreu JorgeBandes 27Bandes,,0:14..
1379▲6629 Silva Roberto PinheiroSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 34Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:14..
1418▲427 Santos Flavio CardosoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team0:200:20..
1521▲662 Fernández Gerardo LuisFenix 40Fenix,,0:20..
1634▲1841 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:20..
1723▲677 Guedes RicardoEstudiantes El Colla 44Estudiantes El Colla,,0:20..
1833▲1525 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:20..
1932▲1339 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:20..
2031▲1134 Moyano Enzo JosuéEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 28Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:20..
2128▲7152 Gutierrez AlexanderFray Bentos 21Fray Bentos,,0:20..
2222-124 Asconeguy Roderick33 San Jose 2633 San Jose,,0:20..
2330▲779 Anchieri PabloEstudiantes El Colla 27Estudiantes El Colla,,0:20..
2444▲2040 Escuela RicardoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 33Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,0:20..
2548▲2360 De Fino Silveiro MarianoFenix 33Fenix,,0:20..
2639▲1353 Medici MatiasCerro Largo 41Cerro Largo,,0:20..
2740▲1375 Méndez RobertCentenario 23Centenario,,0:20..
2838▲101010 Perez MatiasMaroñas 30Maroñas,,0:20..
2926▼350 Gonzalez DiegoCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo,,0:20..
3055▲253 Mascarañas RichardSchneck Alas Rojas 37Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:20..
3176▲4526 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 25Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,0:20..
3236▲478 Duarte GregoryEstudiantes El Colla 30Estudiantes El Colla,,0:20..
3346▲1319 Trillini Sebastian Martin JuniorItalomat - Dogo 22Italomat - Dogo,,0:20..
3457▲231 Pías Néstor FabianSchneck Alas Rojas 36Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:20..
3553▲1831 Julio RicardoEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,0:20..
3649▲13119 Cedrez Victor AlejandroClub Deportivo 33 35Club Deportivo 33,,0:20..
3743▲644 Egidio Da Rosa CristianSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude,,0:20..
3845▲751 Fernandez Vagner GeovaneCerro Largo 34Cerro Largo,,0:20..
3952▲132 Bravo Jorge RaúlSchneck Alas Rojas 49Schneck Alas Rojas,,0:20..
4050▲1010 Briceño FernandoBandes 26Bandes,,0:20..
4151▲1054 Caorsi JuanSan Antonio Florida 24San Antonio Florida,,0:20..
4259▲1745 Nascimento RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 31Sao Francisco Saude,,0:20..
4366▲2312 Campos RonielBandes 23Bandes,,0:20..
4472▲2843 Oliveira JeovaneSao Francisco Saude 40Sao Francisco Saude,,0:20..
4578▲3314 Azzem OmarLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan0:400:40..
4624▼227 Pérez Jesús MariaBandes 32Bandes,,0:40..
4769▲2238 Richeze AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima0:460:46..
4827▼2174 Gomez MatiasCentenario 23Centenario2:192:19..
4987▲3828 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 35Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team5:555:55..
5020▼301010 Flores LeonelMaroñas Maroñas7:527:52..
5117▼34140 Sanchez Juan2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,7:52..
5215▼3788 Cruz MauricioPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,7:52..
5319▼34132 Idiarte Renzo JavierPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,7:52..
5441▼13120 Fleitas FacundoClub Deportivo 33 21Club Deportivo 33,,7:52..
5529▼26122 Yañez Emanuel33 San Jose 3233 San Jose,,7:52..
5637▼19102 Garcia DarwinArtigas San Ramon 20Artigas San Ramon,,7:52..
5758▲113 Aguirre Juan ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 41Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,7:52..
5847▼1122 Turano Raúl AlejandroItalomat - Dogo 38Italomat - Dogo,,7:52..
5960▲157 Monroy PedroSan Antonio Florida 24San Antonio Florida,,7:52..
6070▲10143 Silva Walter2 De Mayo 312 De Mayo,,7:52..
6168▲742 Velardez LeandroAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 22Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,7:52..
6263▲152 Moreira Federico AgustínCerro Largo 23Cerro Largo,,7:52..
6373▲1015 Boldu Juan MartinLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,7:52..
6480▲16141 Gonzalez Mathias2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo9:349:34..
6586▲2168 Cozzi IgnacioArco Iris Arco Iris10:4810:48..
6654▼1220 Melivilo Juan JavierItalomat - Dogo 27Italomat - Dogo11:0011:00..
6765▼218 Sosa MarioLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,11:00..
68108▲4046 Knapp MauricioSao Francisco Saude 26Sao Francisco Saude16:2516:25..
69110▲4163 Mendez SantiagoFenix Fenix,,16:25..
70107▲3730 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,16:25..
7195▲24103 Cardozo DiegoNacional Tac 33Nacional Tac16:4416:44..
7293▲211010 Barboza JonhatanPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO16:4916:49..
738▼6548 Gomez Luis FernandoSao Francisco Saude 19Sao Francisco Saude18:0618:06..
7414▼60116 Fagundez Eric AntonioNacional Melo 18Nacional Melo,,18:06..
7542▼33148 Alarcon MarceloCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers18:2218:22..
7675▼1133 Silveira HugoPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,18:22..
7716▼6123 Mansur SaidItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo18:3418:34..
7877▼19 Mendoza Gabriel JoséBandes 20Bandes18:3918:39..
7964▼15115 Correa SebastianNacional Melo Nacional Melo19:1919:19..
8067▼1385 Pereira Juan EduardoAudax 45Audax,,19:19..
8161▼2037 Montivero LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 38Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,19:19..
8271▼1170 Gonzalez WalterArco Iris 23Arco Iris,,19:19..
8362▼2159 Soarez de Lima NahuelSan Antonio Florida 20San Antonio Florida,,19:19..
8482▼2139 Mendoza NahuelDanubio Danubio21:0421:04..
8581▼4107 Chinepe MauricioNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,21:04..
8690▲4149 Rodriguez AndresFray Bentos 31Fray Bentos23:5723:57..
87112▲2511 Abreu DanielBandes 31Bandes,,23:57..
88101▲135 Aguilar Héctor FabiánSchneck Alas Rojas 32Schneck Alas Rojas,,23:57..
89113▲24150 Costa FabricioFray Bentos 36Fray Bentos,,23:57..
9025▼6569 Ansolabehere JoaquínArco Iris Arco Iris25:4425:44..
9135▼5633 Rivera Jose LuisEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 36Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,25:44..
9256▼3636 Gonzalez PedroEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 33Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito,,25:44..
9385▼861 Martinez LuisFenix 44Fenix29:2629:26..
94106▲12106 Souza Victor DanielNacional Tac Nacional Tac31:4331:43..
9592▼3117 Pérez CristianClub Deportivo 33 Club Deportivo 3334:1734:17..
9699▲3144 Nunez Jose2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,34:17..
9797-121 Vicciconde Kevin33 San Jose 2533 San Jose34:2734:27..
98145▲4724 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo34:4434:44..
9996▼3137 Maidana LeonardoDanubio 32Danubio35:2435:24..
10094▼695 Revetria OscarUniversal Universal,,35:24..
101102▲190 Suárez DanielPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,35:24..
10289▼13128 Priore GerardoNacional Tala 26Nacional Tala,,35:24..
103104▲1134 Viera OscarPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO,,35:24..
104109▲5135 Olivera LuisPeñarol TBO 20Peñarol TBO,,35:24..
105114▲932 Tivani Gerardo MatíasEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 26Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito36:0836:08..
106100▼689 Umpierrez EmilianoPeñarol Col Peñarol Col36:3336:33..
107116▲997 Rosadilla WashingtonArtigas San Ramon Artigas San Ramon38:4838:48..
108118▲1021 Gonzalez SergioItalomat - Dogo 36Italomat - Dogo39:4539:45..
109119▲10111 Torres GabrielMaroñas Maroñas39:5939:59..
110122▲12113 Silveira MauricioNacional Melo Nacional Melo40:1140:11..
111123▲12114 Dau FranciscoNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,40:11..
112127▲1583 Posadas JuanAudax Audax,,40:11..
113134▲2192 Bravo Luis AlfredoPeñarol Col Peñarol Col,,40:11..
114133▲19112 Gonzalez JuanNacional Melo Nacional Melo,,40:11..
115131▲1698 Peralta AriArtigas San Ramon 31Artigas San Ramon,,40:11..
11688▼2867 Sasso Andres RaulArco Iris 44Arco Iris40:1640:16..
11791▼26127 Cantero RichardNacional Tala 45Nacional Tala41:4941:49..
118103▼1572 Fernandez AndresCentenario Centenario,,41:49..
11998▼21142 Olivera Eduardo2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo,,41:49..
120111▼966 Larrama CristianArco Iris Arco Iris,,41:49..
121105▼16108 Rodriguez WashingtonMaroñas Maroñas,,41:49..
122117▼51010 Salvo RobertoAudax 33Audax46:1046:10..
123140▲17101 Caches MarcosArtigas San Ramon 26Artigas San Ramon46:2546:25..
124121▼386 Miranda AlbertoAudax Audax46:3646:36..
125120▼5105 Martinez GonzaloNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,46:36..
126125▼1130 Camejo MartinNacional Tala Nacional Tala,,46:36..
127126▼194 Rovere GastonUniversal Universal,,46:36..
128135▲780 Peculio EnriqueEstudiantes El Colla 25Estudiantes El Colla,,46:36..
129141▲1276 Castro DouglasCentenario Centenario,,46:36..
130139▲9123 Garcia Jonathan33 San Jose 33 San Jose,,46:36..
131138▲784 Moreira HugoAudax Audax,,46:36..
132142▲10145 Gonzalez JulioCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers,,46:36..
133143▲10125 Sosa Ruben33 San Jose 33 San Jose47:1047:10..
134129▼573 Galias MatiasCentenario Centenario49:0249:02..
135130▼5154 Varela AlexanderPeñarol Mald Peñarol Mald,,49:02..
136144▲8155 CastaÑo JuanPeñarol Mald 28Peñarol Mald49:4749:47..
137146▲9100 Feijo JuanArtigas San Ramon 32Artigas San Ramon1:01:221:01:22..
138147▲9153 Gimenez SebastianPeñarol Mald 36Peñarol Mald,,1:01:22..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-4 Presa Alan MatiasSchneck Alas Rojas 26Schneck Alas Rojas25+25
24▲247 Araujo de Melo RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude23+23
32▼135 Lucero HéctorEquipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito 35Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito14+14
43▼155 Maldonado IgnacioSan Antonio Florida 27San Antonio Florida14+14
56▲116 Gaday Lucas ManuelLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 24Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan13+13
6-29 Silva Roberto PinheiroSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 34Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team12+12
7-41 Richeze Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima8+8
85▼3126 Sizurqui Giordano33 San Jose 2133 San Jose7+7
9-26 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 25Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team6+6
10-49 Castro BilkerCerro Largo 25Cerro Largo5+5
117▼4151 Gutierrez CristhianFray Bentos 21Fray Bentos5+5
128▼448 Gomez Luis FernandoSao Francisco Saude 19Sao Francisco Saude4+4
139▼465 Mendez FernandoArco Iris 28Arco Iris3+3
14-28 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 35Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team3+3
1510▼556 Nuñez SixtoSan Antonio Florida 25San Antonio Florida2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲37+0:1464 Rodriguez SandroFenix 21Fenix7:14:007:14:00
21▼18+0:14126 Sizurqui Giordano33 San Jose 2133 San Jose,,0:00
32▼19+0:14151 Gutierrez CristhianFray Bentos 21Fray Bentos,,0:00
47▲321+0:20152 Gutierrez AlexanderFray Bentos 21Fray Bentos,,0:00
59▲454+7:52120 Fleitas FacundoClub Deportivo 33 21Club Deportivo 337:387:38
68▲256+7:52102 Garcia DarwinArtigas San Ramon 20Artigas San Ramon,,7:38
713▲663+7:5215 Boldu Juan MartinLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan,,7:38
812▲467+11:0018 Sosa MarioLos Cascos Esco - Agroplan 21Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan10:4610:46
9-70+16:2530 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team16:1116:11
103▼773+18:0648 Gomez Luis FernandoSao Francisco Saude 19Sao Francisco Saude17:5217:52
115▼674+18:06116 Fagundez Eric AntonioNacional Melo 18Nacional Melo,,17:52
1210▼275+18:22148 Alarcon MarceloCardona Wanderers Cardona Wanderers18:0818:08
136▼777+18:3423 Mansur SaidItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo18:2018:20
14-78+18:399 Mendoza Gabriel JoséBandes 20Bandes18:2518:25
1511▼483+19:1959 Soarez de Lima NahuelSan Antonio Florida 20San Antonio Florida19:0519:05
1615▼184+21:04139 Mendoza NahuelDanubio Danubio20:5020:50
1714▼385+21:04107 Chinepe MauricioNacional Tac Nacional Tac,,20:50
1816▼296+34:17144 Nunez Jose2 De Mayo 2 De Mayo34:0334:03
1924▲598+34:4424 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroItalomat - Dogo 21Italomat - Dogo34:3034:30
2017▼3103+35:24134 Viera OscarPeñarol TBO Peñarol TBO35:1035:10
2118▼3104+35:24135 Olivera LuisPeñarol TBO 20Peñarol TBO,,35:10
2219▼3109+39:59111 Torres GabrielMaroñas Maroñas39:4539:45
2321▼2113+40:1192 Bravo Luis AlfredoPeñarol Col Peñarol Col39:5739:57
2420▼4124+46:3686 Miranda AlbertoAudax Audax46:2246:22
2523▼2129+46:3676 Castro DouglasCentenario Centenario,,46:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲126 Affonso MuriloSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 25Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team8+8
21▼179 Anchieri PabloEstudiantes El Colla 27Estudiantes El Colla7+7
3-47 Araujo de Melo RodrigoSao Francisco Saude 29Sao Francisco Saude5+5
4-39 Naranjo Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima 26Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima5+5
55-25 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team5+5
63▼33 Mascarañas RichardSchneck Alas Rojas 37Schneck Alas Rojas3+3
74▼343 Oliveira JeovaneSao Francisco Saude 40Sao Francisco Saude3+3
8-56 Nuñez SixtoSan Antonio Florida 25San Antonio Florida2+2
9-1010 Perez MatiasMaroñas 30Maroñas2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Sao Francisco Saude  21:42:06 21:42:06
22- San Antonio Florida ,,0:00
36▲3 Fenix 0:060:06
44- Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito ,,0:06
510▲5 Schneck Alas Rojas ,,0:06
65▼1 Cerro Largo ,,0:06
77- Bandes ,,0:06
814▲6 Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 0:120:12
913▲4 Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima ,,0:12
1011▲1 Estudiantes El Colla ,,0:12
113▼8 33 San Jose 7:387:38
128▼4 Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan ,,7:38
1312▼1 Italomat - Dogo 15:1615:16
1417▲3 Fray Bentos 23:4323:43
1515- 2 De Mayo 24:3024:30
169▼7 Arco Iris 26:3726:37
1716▼1 Centenario 29:3329:33
1819▲1 Club Deportivo 33 41:4141:41
1920▲1 Peñarol TBO 42:1542:15
2018▼2 Maroñas 42:4842:48
2124▲3 Nacional Tac 1:08:431:08:43
2222- Nacional Melo 1:16:481:16:48
2323- Peñarol Col 1:17:521:17:52
2425▲1 Artigas San Ramon 1:26:031:26:03
2521▼4 Danubio 1:26:111:26:11
2626- Audax 1:44:521:44:52
2728▲1 Nacional Tala 2:03:012:03:01
2830▲2 Peñarol Mald 2:39:232:39:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay logoDate: 8th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 50.63 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Santa Rosa › Colonia
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.federacionciclistauruguaya.com.uy

Race ranking position
435th
1 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1199 sec.