The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +1:32 | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 7 | 5 | 3:12:42 | ||
2 | 12 | +1:57 | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 69 | +28:17 | 69 | Sprint | ANSOLABEHERE Joaquín Arco Iris | 26 | Arco Iris | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
5 | 14 | +2:48 | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
6 | 19 | +3:31 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | ,, 0:19 | ||||
7 | 9 | +1:49 | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:19 | ||||
4 | +0:23 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | |||||
9 | 28 | +4:24 | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | ,, 0:19 | ||||
10 | 2 | +0:17 | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | ||||
11 | 29 | +4:35 | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick 33 San Jose | 26 | 33 San Jose | ,, 0:19 | ||||
12 | 20 | +3:31 | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | ,, 0:19 | ||||
13 | 27 | +4:19 | 14 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:19 | ||||
14 | 8 | +1:47 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 0:19 | ||||
15 | 10 | +1:54 | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:19 | ||||
16 | 7 | +1:45 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 0:19 | ||||
17 | 16 | +3:23 | 77 | Sprint | GUEDES Ricardo Estudiantes El Colla | 44 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 0:19 | ||||
18 | 17 | +3:23 | 78 | Sprint | DUARTE Gregory Estudiantes El Colla | 30 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 0:19 | ||||
19 | 6 | +1:41 | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 0:19 | ||||
20 | 11 | +1:54 | 1 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 0:19 | ||||
21 | 3 | +0:23 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | ||||
22 | 24 | +4:10 | 16 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:19 | ||||
23 | 22 | +3:56 | 75 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Centenario | 23 | Centenario | ,, 0:19 | ||||
24 | 47 | +16:28 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | ||||
25 | 15 | +3:04 | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
26 | 13 | +2:16 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
27 | 41 | +14:39 | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 0:19 | ||||
28 | 64 | +26:39 | 148 | Sprint | ALARCON Marcelo Cardona Wanderers | 38 | Cardona Wanderers | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
29 | 60 | +22:52 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 2:29 | ||||
30 | 32 | +6:12 | 8 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Bandes | 27 | Bandes | ,, 2:29 | ||||
31 | 42 | +15:05 | 20 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 2:29 | ||||
32 | 18 | +3:25 | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | ,, 2:29 | ||||
33 | 48 | +16:45 | 141 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Mathias 2 De Mayo | 24 | 2 De Mayo | ,, 2:29 | ||||
34 | 88 | +47:54 | 66 | Sprint | LARRAMA Cristian Arco Iris | 40 | Arco Iris | ,, 2:29 | ||||
35 | 34 | +6:20 | 51 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vagner Geovane Cerro Largo | 34 | Cerro Largo | ,, 2:29 | ||||
36 | 21 | +3:33 | 53 | TT | MÉDICI Matías Cerro Largo | 41 | Cerro Largo | ,, 2:29 | ||||
37 | 30 | +5:00 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | ,, 2:29 | ||||
38 | 36 | +6:39 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | ,, 2:29 | ||||
39 | 26 | +4:13 | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 2:29 | ||||
40 | 46 | +15:36 | 122 | Sprint | YAÑEZ Emanuel 33 San Jose | 32 | 33 San Jose | ,, 2:29 | ||||
41 | 35 | +6:36 | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | ,, 2:29 | ||||
42 | 31 | +5:33 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 2:29 | ||||
43 | 37 | +6:47 | 54 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 2:29 | ||||
44 | 58 | +20:27 | 57 | Sprint | MONROY Pedro San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 2:29 | ||||
45 | 38 | +7:26 | 40 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 33 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 2:29 | ||||
46 | 23 | +4:04 | 2 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Schneck Alas Rojas | 49 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 2:29 | ||||
47 | 43 | +15:16 | 132 | Sprint | IDIARTE Renzo Javier Peñarol TBO | 33 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 2:29 | ||||
48 | 33 | +6:19 | 50 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | ,, 2:29 | ||||
49 | 39 | +8:36 | 119 | Sprint | CEDREZ Victor Alejandro Club Deportivo 33 | 35 | Club Deportivo 33 | ,, 2:29 | ||||
50 | 80 | +39:10 | 106 | Sprint | SOUZA Victor Daniel Nacional Tac | 35 | Nacional Tac | ,, 2:29 | ||||
51 | 40 | +13:41 | 13 | TT | AGUIRRE Juan Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 41 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 2:29 | ||||
52 | 72 | +32:33 | 150 | TT | COSTA Fabricio Fray Bentos | 36 | Fray Bentos | ,, 2:29 | ||||
53 | 71 | +29:56 | 11 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel Bandes | 31 | Bandes | ,, 2:29 | ||||
54 | 25 | +4:11 | 31 | Sprint | JULIO Ricardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 41 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 2:29 | ||||
55 | 86 | +45:02 | 67 | TT | SASSO Andres Raul Arco Iris | 44 | Arco Iris | ,, 2:29 | ||||
56 | 68 | +27:24 | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
57 | 70 | +28:34 | 46 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio Sao Francisco Saude | 26 | Sao Francisco Saude | 10:45 10:45 | ||||
58 | 53 | +19:21 | 52 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Cerro Largo | 23 | Cerro Largo | ,, 10:45 | ||||
59 | 56 | +19:42 | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:45 | ||||
60 | 87 | +47:07 | 149 | Classic | RODRIGUEZ Andres Fray Bentos | 31 | Fray Bentos | 13:34 13:34 | ||||
61 | 67 | +26:49 | 88 | Sprint | CRUZ Mauricio Peñarol Col | 23 | Peñarol Col | ,, 13:34 | ||||
62 | 49 | +17:35 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | ,, 13:34 | ||||
63 | 98 | +1:01:37 | 111 | Sprint | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | ,, 13:34 | ||||
64 | 63 | +26:08 | 143 | Classic | SILVA Walter 2 De Mayo | 31 | 2 De Mayo | ,, 13:34 | ||||
65 | 117 | +1:09:42 | 125 | Classic | SOSA Ruben 33 San Jose | 36 | 33 San Jose | ,, 13:34 | ||||
66 | 97 | +59:25 | 97 | Classic | ROSADILLA Washington Artigas San Ramon | 35 | Artigas San Ramon | ,, 13:34 | ||||
67 | 110 | +1:07:02 | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | ,, 13:34 | ||||
54 | +19:24 | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | ,, 13:34 | |||||
68 | 92 | +53:57 | 95 | Sprint | REVETRIA Oscar Universal | 38 | Universal | ,, 13:34 | ||||
69 | 81 | +40:02 | 115 | Sprint | CORREA Sebastian Nacional Melo | 38 | Nacional Melo | ,, 13:34 | ||||
70 | 93 | +54:21 | 90 | Sprint | SUÁREZ Daniel Peñarol Col | 28 | Peñarol Col | ,, 13:34 | ||||
71 | 109 | +1:06:57 | 33 | Sprint | RIVERA Jose Luis Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 13:34 | ||||
72 | 82 | +40:07 | 103 | Sprint | CARDOZO Diego Nacional Tac | 33 | Nacional Tac | ,, 13:34 | ||||
73 | 90 | +52:32 | 121 | Sprint | VICCICONDE Kevin 33 San Jose | 25 | 33 San Jose | ,, 13:34 | ||||
DSQ | 63 | Sprint | MENDEZ Santiago Nicolas Fenix | 26 | Fenix | ,, 13:34 | ||||||
74 | 62 | +24:46 | 15 | Sprint | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | ,, 13:34 | ||||
75 | 57 | +19:58 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | ,, 13:34 | ||||
76 | 91 | +53:52 | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | ,, 13:34 | ||||
77 | 83 | +40:09 | 133 | Sprint | SILVEIRA Hugo Peñarol TBO | 37 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 13:34 | ||||
78 | 73 | +34:51 | 140 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Juan 2 De Mayo | 26 | 2 De Mayo | ,, 13:34 | ||||
79 | 100 | +1:02:51 | 142 | Sprint | OLIVERA Eduardo 2 De Mayo | 43 | 2 De Mayo | ,, 13:34 | ||||
106 | +1:04:46 | 1010 | Sprint | SALVO Roberto Audax | 33 | Audax | ,, 13:34 | |||||
80 | 99 | +1:02:08 | 112 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Juan Nacional Melo | 32 | Nacional Melo | ,, 13:34 | ||||
81 | 102 | +1:03:17 | 83 | Sprint | POSADAS Juan Pablo Audax | 30 | Audax | ,, 13:34 | ||||
75 | +36:37 | 1010 | Sprint | BARBOZA Jonathan Rodrigo Peñarol TBO | 23 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 13:34 | |||||
82 | 104 | +1:03:31 | 72 | TT | FERNANDEZ Andres Centenario | 34 | Centenario | ,, 13:34 | ||||
83 | 89 | +49:54 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 13:34 | ||||
84 | 76 | +37:01 | 85 | TT | PEREIRA Juan Eduardo Audax | 45 | Audax | ,, 13:34 | ||||
85 | 115 | +1:08:16 | 86 | TT | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | ,, 13:34 | ||||
86 | 52 | +19:10 | 74 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario | 23 | Centenario | ,, 13:34 | ||||
87 | 95 | +56:39 | 134 | Sprint | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | ,, 13:34 | ||||
88 | 77 | +38:05 | 37 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 38 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 13:34 | ||||
89 | 118 | +1:09:57 | 123 | Sprint | GARCIA Jonathan 33 San Jose | 30 | 33 San Jose | ,, 13:34 | ||||
90 | 78 | +38:11 | 70 | TT | GONZALEZ Walter Arco Iris | 23 | Arco Iris | ,, 13:34 | ||||
91 | 111 | +1:07:11 | 84 | TT | MOREIRA Hugo Audax | 28 | Audax | ,, 13:34 | ||||
66 | +26:44 | 1010 | Classic | FLORES Leonel Maroñas | 26 | Maroñas | ,, 13:34 | |||||
92 | 107 | +1:04:49 | 113 | Classic | SILVEIRA Mauricio Nacional Melo | 34 | Nacional Melo | ,, 13:34 | ||||
93 | 65 | +26:39 | 68 | Classic | COZZI Ignacio Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | ,, 13:34 | ||||
94 | 94 | +55:34 | 137 | Classic | MAIDANA Leonardo Danubio | 32 | Danubio | ,, 13:34 | ||||
95 | 113 | +1:07:58 | 73 | Classic | GALIAS Matias Centenario | 25 | Centenario | ,, 13:34 | ||||
96 | 112 | +1:07:53 | 94 | Classic | ROVERE Gaston Universal | 44 | Universal | ,, 13:34 | ||||
97 | 125 | +1:30:18 | 98 | Classic | PERALTA Ari Artigas San Ramon | 31 | Artigas San Ramon | ,, 13:34 | ||||
98 | 123 | +1:22:49 | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alberto Fenix | 44 | Fenix | ,, 13:34 | ||||
99 | 103 | +1:03:30 | 128 | TT | PRIORE Gerardo Rafael Nacional Tala | 26 | Nacional Tala | ,, 13:34 | ||||
100 | 105 | +1:04:03 | 127 | TT | CANTERO Richard Washington Nacional Tala | 45 | Nacional Tala | ,, 13:34 | ||||
101 | 101 | +1:02:54 | 80 | TT | PECULIO Enrique Emanuel Estudiantes El Colla | 25 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 13:34 | ||||
102 | 124 | +1:24:36 | 108 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Washington Maroñas | 39 | Maroñas | ,, 13:34 | ||||
103 | 44 | +15:18 | 19 | TT | TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior Italomat - Dogo | 22 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 13:34 | ||||
104 | 126 | +1:32:12 | 154 | TT | VARELA Alexander Peñarol Mald | 23 | Peñarol Mald | ,, 13:34 | ||||
105 | 59 | +22:50 | 22 | Sprint | TURANO Raúl Alejandro Italomat - Dogo | 38 | Italomat - Dogo | ,, 13:34 | ||||
106 | 85 | +42:48 | 59 | TT | SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel Eduardo San Antonio de Florida | 20 | San Antonio de Florida | ,, 13:34 | ||||
107 | 114 | +1:07:59 | 92 | TT | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | ,, 13:34 | ||||
108 | 61 | +23:09 | 42 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 22 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 13:34 | ||||
109 | 108 | +1:05:08 | 105 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Gonzalo Nacional Tac | 28 | Nacional Tac | ,, 13:34 | ||||
110 | 84 | +41:41 | 107 | Sprint | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | ,, 13:34 | ||||
111 | 116 | +1:08:42 | 145 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Julio Cardona Wanderers | 36 | Cardona Wanderers | ,, 13:34 | ||||
112 | 51 | +18:23 | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 13:34 | ||||
113 | 45 | +15:18 | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 31 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 13:34 | ||||
114 | 120 | +1:13:24 | 101 | TT | CACHES Marcos Artigas San Ramon | 26 | Artigas San Ramon | ,, 13:34 | ||||
115 | 79 | +38:38 | 116 | Classic | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | ,, 13:34 | ||||
116 | 74 | +36:08 | 23 | Classic | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 13:44 13:44 | ||||
117 | 50 | +17:35 | 10 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Fernando Bandes | 26 | Bandes | 13:46 13:46 | ||||
118 | 55 | +19:36 | 12 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Bandes | 23 | Bandes | ,, 13:46 | ||||
119 | 119 | +1:10:45 | 130 | Climber | CAMEJO Martin Nacional Tala | 31 | Nacional Tala | 13:54 13:54 | ||||
120 | 96 | +58:51 | 89 | Climber | UMPIERREZ Emiliano Peñarol Col | 26 | Peñarol Col | 14:23 14:23 | ||||
121 | 128 | +2:06:49 | 100 | Climber | FEIJO Juan Artigas San Ramon | 33 | Artigas San Ramon | 24:29 24:29 | ||||
122 | 122 | +1:20:30 | 135 | Climber | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 39:00 39:00 | ||||
123 | 129 | +2:09:58 | 153 | Climber | GIMENEZ Sebastian Peñarol Mald | 37 | Peñarol Mald | ,, 39:00 | ||||
124 | 121 | +1:14:27 | 36 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 39:00 | ||||
125 | 127 | +1:59:26 | 155 | Classic | CASTAÑO Juan Peñarol Mald | 28 | Peñarol Mald | 39:57 39:57 | ||||
DNF | 5 | Sprint | AGUILAR Héctor Fabián Schneck Alas Rojas | 32 | Schneck Alas Rojas | - | ||||||
DNF | 32 | Sprint | TIVANI Gerardo Matías Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 26 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | - | ||||||
DNF | 102 | Sprint | GARCIA Darwin Artigas San Ramon | 20 | Artigas San Ramon | - | ||||||
DNF | 139 | Sprint | MENDOZA Nahuel Danubio | 20 | Danubio | - | ||||||
DNS | 114 | Sprint | DAU Francisco Nacional Melo | 39 | Nacional Melo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 1 | 14:07:20 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
5 | 14 | ▲9 | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | PÍAS Néstor Fabian Schneck Alas Rojas | 36 | Schneck Alas Rojas | ,, 1:54 | .. | |||
12 | 20 | ▲8 | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
16 | 24 | ▲8 | 77 | Sprint | GUEDES Ricardo Estudiantes El Colla | 44 | Estudiantes El Colla | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 78 | Sprint | DUARTE Gregory Estudiantes El Colla | 30 | Estudiantes El Colla | ,, 3:23 | .. | |||
18 | 5 | ▼13 | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
19 | 29 | ▲10 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | ,, 3:31 | .. | |||
21 | 6 | ▼15 | 53 | TT | MÉDICI Matías Cerro Largo | 41 | Cerro Largo | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 75 | Sprint | MÉNDEZ Robert Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 2 | Sprint | BRAVO Jorge Raúl Schneck Alas Rojas | 49 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
24 | 33 | ▲9 | 16 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | 31 | Sprint | JULIO Ricardo Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 41 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
26 | 16 | ▼10 | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 14 | Sprint | AZZEM Omar Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
29 | 40 | ▲11 | 124 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick 33 San Jose | 26 | 33 San Jose | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
30 | 22 | ▼8 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 8 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge Bandes | 27 | Bandes | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 50 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Diego Fernando Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 51 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vagner Geovane Cerro Largo | 34 | Cerro Largo | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | 54 | Sprint | CAORSI Juan Luis San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 40 | Sprint | ESCUELA Ricardo Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 33 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 119 | Sprint | CEDREZ Victor Alejandro Club Deportivo 33 | 35 | Club Deportivo 33 | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |||
40 | 53 | ▲13 | 13 | TT | AGUIRRE Juan Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 41 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
41 | 61 | ▲20 | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 14:39 14:39 | .. | |||
42 | 56 | ▲14 | 20 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Italomat - Dogo | 27 | Italomat - Dogo | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
43 | 57 | ▲14 | 132 | Sprint | IDIARTE Renzo Javier Peñarol TBO | 33 | Peñarol TBO | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |||
44 | 19 | ▼25 | 19 | TT | TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior Italomat - Dogo | 22 | Italomat - Dogo | 15:18 15:18 | .. | |||
45 | 17 | ▼28 | 45 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 31 | Sao Francisco Saude | ,, 15:18 | .. | |||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | 122 | Sprint | YAÑEZ Emanuel 33 San Jose | 32 | 33 San Jose | 15:36 15:36 | .. | |||
47 | 63 | ▲16 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |||
48 | 60 | ▲12 | 141 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Mathias 2 De Mayo | 24 | 2 De Mayo | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |||
49 | 35 | ▼14 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 17:35 17:35 | .. | |||
50 | 31 | ▼19 | 10 | Sprint | BRICEÑO Fernando Bandes | 26 | Bandes | ,, 17:35 | .. | |||
51 | 42 | ▼9 | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
52 | 44 | ▼8 | 74 | Sprint | GOMEZ Matias Centenario | 23 | Centenario | 19:10 19:10 | .. | |||
53 | 48 | ▼5 | 52 | TT | MOREIRA Federico Agustín Cerro Largo | 23 | Cerro Largo | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |||
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |||
55 | 45 | ▼10 | 12 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Bandes | 23 | Bandes | 19:36 19:36 | .. | |||
56 | 49 | ▼7 | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 19:42 19:42 | .. | |||
57 | 47 | ▼10 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | 19:58 19:58 | .. | |||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | 57 | Sprint | MONROY Pedro San Antonio de Florida | 24 | San Antonio de Florida | 20:27 20:27 | .. | |||
59 | 50 | ▼9 | 22 | Sprint | TURANO Raúl Alejandro Italomat - Dogo | 38 | Italomat - Dogo | 22:50 22:50 | .. | |||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |||
61 | 51 | ▼10 | 42 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 22 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23:09 23:09 | .. | |||
62 | 54 | ▼8 | 15 | Sprint | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
63 | 55 | ▼8 | 143 | Classic | SILVA Walter 2 De Mayo | 31 | 2 De Mayo | 26:08 26:08 | .. | |||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | 148 | Classic | ALARCON Marcelo Cardona Wanderers | 38 | Cardona Wanderers | 26:39 26:39 | .. | |||
65 | 58 | ▼7 | 68 | Classic | COZZI Ignacio Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | ,, 26:39 | .. | |||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 1010 | Classic | FLORES Leonel Maroñas | 26 | Maroñas | 26:44 26:44 | .. | |||
67 | 62 | ▼5 | 88 | Sprint | CRUZ Mauricio Peñarol Col | 23 | Peñarol Col | 26:49 26:49 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | 27:24 27:24 | .. | |||
69 | 84 | ▲15 | 69 | Sprint | ANSOLABEHERE Joaquín Arco Iris | 26 | Arco Iris | 28:17 28:17 | .. | |||
70 | 64 | ▼6 | 46 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio Sao Francisco Saude | 26 | Sao Francisco Saude | 28:34 28:34 | .. | |||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | 11 | Sprint | ABREU Daniel Bandes | 31 | Bandes | 29:56 29:56 | .. | |||
72 | 87 | ▲15 | 150 | Sprint | COSTA Fabricio Fray Bentos | 36 | Fray Bentos | 32:33 32:33 | .. | |||
73 | 68 | ▼5 | 140 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Juan 2 De Mayo | 26 | 2 De Mayo | 34:51 34:51 | .. | |||
74 | 70 | ▼4 | 23 | Sprint | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 36:08 36:08 | .. | |||
75 | 72 | ▼3 | 1010 | Sprint | BARBOZA Jonathan Rodrigo Peñarol TBO | 23 | Peñarol TBO | 36:37 36:37 | .. | |||
76 | 73 | ▼3 | 85 | TT | PEREIRA Juan Eduardo Audax | 45 | Audax | 37:01 37:01 | .. | |||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | 37 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 38 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 38:05 38:05 | .. | |||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 70 | TT | GONZALEZ Walter Arco Iris | 23 | Arco Iris | 38:11 38:11 | .. | |||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | 116 | Classic | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | 38:38 38:38 | .. | |||
80 | 92 | ▲12 | 106 | Classic | SOUZA Victor Daniel Nacional Tac | 35 | Nacional Tac | 39:10 39:10 | .. | |||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 115 | Sprint | CORREA Sebastian Nacional Melo | 38 | Nacional Melo | 40:02 40:02 | .. | |||
82 | 80 | ▼2 | 103 | Sprint | CARDOZO Diego Nacional Tac | 33 | Nacional Tac | 40:07 40:07 | .. | |||
83 | 81 | ▼2 | 133 | Sprint | SILVEIRA Hugo Peñarol TBO | 37 | Peñarol TBO | 40:09 40:09 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 107 | Sprint | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | 41:41 41:41 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 59 | TT | SOARES DE LIMA Nahuel Eduardo San Antonio de Florida | 20 | San Antonio de Florida | 42:48 42:48 | .. | |||
86 | 98 | ▲12 | 67 | TT | SASSO Andres Raul Arco Iris | 44 | Arco Iris | 45:02 45:02 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 149 | Classic | RODRIGUEZ Andres Fray Bentos | 31 | Fray Bentos | 47:07 47:07 | .. | |||
88 | 102 | ▲14 | 66 | Sprint | LARRAMA Cristian Arco Iris | 40 | Arco Iris | 47:54 47:54 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 49:54 49:54 | .. | |||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 121 | Classic | VICCICONDE Kevin 33 San Jose | 25 | 33 San Jose | 52:32 52:32 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | 53:52 53:52 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | REVETRIA Oscar Universal | 38 | Universal | 53:57 53:57 | .. | |||
93 | 100 | ▲7 | 90 | Sprint | SUÁREZ Daniel Peñarol Col | 28 | Peñarol Col | 54:21 54:21 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 137 | Sprint | MAIDANA Leonardo Danubio | 32 | Danubio | 55:34 55:34 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 134 | Sprint | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 56:39 56:39 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 89 | Sprint | UMPIERREZ Emiliano Peñarol Col | 26 | Peñarol Col | 58:51 58:51 | .. | |||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | 97 | Sprint | ROSADILLA Washington Artigas San Ramon | 35 | Artigas San Ramon | 59:25 59:25 | .. | |||
98 | 116 | ▲18 | 111 | Sprint | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | 1:01:37 1:01:37 | .. | |||
99 | 104 | ▲5 | 112 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Juan Nacional Melo | 32 | Nacional Melo | 1:02:08 1:02:08 | .. | |||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 142 | Sprint | OLIVERA Eduardo 2 De Mayo | 43 | 2 De Mayo | 1:02:51 1:02:51 | .. | |||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | 80 | TT | PECULIO Enrique Emanuel Estudiantes El Colla | 25 | Estudiantes El Colla | 1:02:54 1:02:54 | .. | |||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 83 | TT | POSADAS Juan Pablo Audax | 30 | Audax | 1:03:17 1:03:17 | .. | |||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 128 | TT | PRIORE Gerardo Rafael Nacional Tala | 26 | Nacional Tala | 1:03:30 1:03:30 | .. | |||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | 72 | TT | FERNANDEZ Andres Centenario | 34 | Centenario | 1:03:31 1:03:31 | .. | |||
105 | 111 | ▲6 | 127 | TT | CANTERO Richard Washington Nacional Tala | 45 | Nacional Tala | 1:04:03 1:04:03 | .. | |||
106 | 113 | ▲7 | 1010 | TT | SALVO Roberto Audax | 33 | Audax | 1:04:46 1:04:46 | .. | |||
107 | 114 | ▲7 | 113 | TT | SILVEIRA Mauricio Nacional Melo | 34 | Nacional Melo | 1:04:49 1:04:49 | .. | |||
108 | 115 | ▲7 | 105 | TT | MARTINEZ Gonzalo Nacional Tac | 28 | Nacional Tac | 1:05:08 1:05:08 | .. | |||
109 | 117 | ▲8 | 33 | Sprint | RIVERA Jose Luis Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:06:57 1:06:57 | .. | |||
110 | 118 | ▲8 | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | 1:07:02 1:07:02 | .. | |||
111 | 119 | ▲8 | 84 | TT | MOREIRA Hugo Audax | 28 | Audax | 1:07:11 1:07:11 | .. | |||
112 | 120 | ▲8 | 94 | TT | ROVERE Gaston Universal | 44 | Universal | 1:07:53 1:07:53 | .. | |||
113 | 121 | ▲8 | 73 | TT | GALIAS Matias Centenario | 25 | Centenario | 1:07:58 1:07:58 | .. | |||
114 | 127 | ▲13 | 92 | TT | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | 1:07:59 1:07:59 | .. | |||
115 | 122 | ▲7 | 86 | TT | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | 1:08:16 1:08:16 | .. | |||
116 | 123 | ▲7 | 145 | TT | GONZALEZ Julio Cardona Wanderers | 36 | Cardona Wanderers | 1:08:42 1:08:42 | .. | |||
117 | 124 | ▲7 | 125 | TT | SOSA Ruben 33 San Jose | 36 | 33 San Jose | 1:09:42 1:09:42 | .. | |||
118 | 125 | ▲7 | 123 | TT | GARCIA Jonathan 33 San Jose | 30 | 33 San Jose | 1:09:57 1:09:57 | .. | |||
119 | 126 | ▲7 | 130 | TT | CAMEJO Martin Nacional Tala | 31 | Nacional Tala | 1:10:45 1:10:45 | .. | |||
120 | 128 | ▲8 | 101 | TT | CACHES Marcos Artigas San Ramon | 26 | Artigas San Ramon | 1:13:24 1:13:24 | .. | |||
121 | 90 | ▼31 | 36 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 33 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:14:27 1:14:27 | .. | |||
122 | 96 | ▼26 | 135 | Classic | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:20:30 1:20:30 | .. | |||
123 | 129 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alberto Fenix | 44 | Fenix | 1:22:49 1:22:49 | .. | |||
124 | 130 | ▲6 | 108 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Washington Maroñas | 39 | Maroñas | 1:24:36 1:24:36 | .. | |||
125 | 131 | ▲6 | 98 | Sprint | PERALTA Ari Artigas San Ramon | 31 | Artigas San Ramon | 1:30:18 1:30:18 | .. | |||
126 | 132 | ▲6 | 154 | Sprint | VARELA Alexander Peñarol Mald | 23 | Peñarol Mald | 1:32:12 1:32:12 | .. | |||
127 | 133 | ▲6 | 155 | Sprint | CASTAÑO Juan Peñarol Mald | 28 | Peñarol Mald | 1:59:26 1:59:26 | .. | |||
128 | 135 | ▲7 | 100 | Sprint | FEIJO Juan Artigas San Ramon | 33 | Artigas San Ramon | 2:06:49 2:06:49 | .. | |||
129 | 134 | ▲5 | 153 | Sprint | GIMENEZ Sebastian Peñarol Mald | 37 | Peñarol Mald | 2:09:58 2:09:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Schneck Alas Rojas | 26 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 25 | - | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 29 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 34 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 24 | +2 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 23 | - | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 35 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 19 | +5 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 55 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl San Antonio de Florida | 27 | San Antonio de Florida | 16 | - | |
6 | - | 34 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 15 | +15 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 15 | - | |
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 15 | +10 | |
9 | 9 | - | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 13 | +4 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 16 | Sprint | GADAY Lucas Manuel Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 24 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 13 | - | |
11 | - | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 12 | +12 | ||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Bilker Cerro Largo | 25 | Cerro Largo | 10 | - | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 62 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Gerardo Luis Fenix | 40 | Fenix | 9 | +6 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 7 | Sprint | PÉREZ Jesús Maria Bandes | 32 | Bandes | 9 | +3 | |
15 | - | 69 | Sprint | ANSOLABEHERE Joaquín Arco Iris | 26 | Arco Iris | 8 | +8 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
17 | - | 38 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 7 | +7 | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 7 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 5 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 28 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 4 | - | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 3 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Alexander Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 14:13:56 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | SIZURQUI Giordano 33 San Jose | 21 | 33 San Jose | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 18 | Sprint | SOSA Mario Jose Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 8:03 8:03 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 30 | TT | GOHR Andre Eduardo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 151 | Sprint | GUTIÉRREZ Cristhian Fray Bentos | 21 | Fray Bentos | 10:59 10:59 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Sandro Fenix | 21 | Fenix | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 48 | Sprint | GOMEZ Luis Fernando Sao Francisco Saude | 19 | Sao Francisco Saude | 16:16 16:16 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 15 | Sprint | BOLDU Juan Martin Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 21 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 148 | Sprint | ALARCON Marcelo Cardona Wanderers | 38 | Cardona Wanderers | 20:03 20:03 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 9 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José Bandes | 21 | Bandes | 20:48 20:48 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | MANSUR Alexis Said Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 29:32 29:32 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 116 | Classic | FAGÚNDEZ Eric Antonio Nacional Melo | 18 | Nacional Melo | 32:02 32:02 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 107 | Classic | CHINEPE Mauricio Nacional Tac | 21 | Nacional Tac | 35:05 35:05 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 27 | TT | SANTOS Flavio Cardoso Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 36:12 36:12 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 24 | Classic | FERREIRA GUIMARÃES Alessandro Italomat - Dogo | 21 | Italomat - Dogo | 43:18 43:18 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 144 | Sprint | NUNEZ Jose 2 De Mayo | 21 | 2 De Mayo | 47:16 47:16 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | VIERA Oscar Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 50:03 50:03 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 111 | Sprint | TORRES Gabriel Maroñas | 20 | Maroñas | 55:01 55:01 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 76 | TT | CASTRO Douglas Centenario | 18 | Centenario | 1:00:26 1:00:26 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 92 | TT | BRAVO Luis Alfredo Peñarol Col | 18 | Peñarol Col | 1:01:23 1:01:23 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 86 | TT | MIRANDA Alberto Audax | 21 | Audax | 1:01:40 1:01:40 | .. | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 135 | TT | OLIVERA Luis Peñarol TBO | 20 | Peñarol TBO | 1:13:54 1:13:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 47 | Sprint | ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 15 | +5 | |
2 | 2 | - | 1010 | Sprint | PEREZ Matias Maroñas | 30 | Maroñas | 12 | +2 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 11 | +3 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 25 | TT | NAZARET Magno Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +5 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 79 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Estudiantes El Colla | 27 | Estudiantes El Colla | 9 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 39 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 26 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 3 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Schneck Alas Rojas | 37 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 3 | - | |
8 | - | 41 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 31 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | +3 | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 44 | TT | DA ROSA Cristian Egidio Sao Francisco Saude | 29 | Sao Francisco Saude | 3 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Sao Francisco Saude | 40 | Sao Francisco Saude | 3 | - | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 56 | Classic | NUÑEZ Sixto San Antonio de Florida | 25 | San Antonio de Florida | 2 | - | |
12 | - | 60 | TT | DE FINO Mariano Ceferino Fenix | 33 | Fenix | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | MENDEZ Fernando Augusto Arco Iris | 28 | Arco Iris | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 41:35:38 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Schneck Alas Rojas | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | CT | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | CT | 3:42 3:42 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | San Antonio de Florida | CLUB | 4:56 4:56 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Estudiantes El Colla | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | Sao Francisco Saude | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |
8 | 2 | ▼6 | Cerro Largo | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | Bandes | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Los Cascos Esco - Agroplan | CT | 11:21 11:21 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 33 San Jose | 16:52 16:52 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Fenix | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Arco Iris | 33:34 33:34 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | Fray Bentos | 45:28 45:28 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Italomat - Dogo | CT | 45:55 45:55 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | 2 De Mayo | 59:34 59:34 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Centenario | 59:43 59:43 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | Peñarol TBO | 1:18:43 1:18:43 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | Maroñas | 1:31:12 1:31:12 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | Nacional Tac | 1:44:49 1:44:49 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | Peñarol Col | 2:03:23 2:03:23 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | Nacional Melo | 2:08:08 2:08:08 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | Artigas San Ramon | 2:33:35 2:33:35 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | Audax | 2:33:45 2:33:45 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | Nacional Tala | 3:05:08 3:05:08 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | Peñarol Mald | 5:19:32 5:19:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:51.09 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:164.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: