Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   75th Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay (2.2)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Funvic/Brasil Pro Cycling
1 NAZARET Magno
2 AFFONSO Murilo
3 SANTOS Flavio
4 SILVA Roberto
5 GOHR Andre Eduardo
6 ORMENESE Caio Godoy
Bandes
11 GUTIERREZ Pedro
12 GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto
13 BRICENO Fernando
14 ROMAN Maky
15 DIAZ Luis Enrique
16 QUEVEDO Xavier
San Francisco Claude-Klabin
21 FETTER Atilio
22 EGIDIO Cristian
23 KNAPP Mauricio
24 ANDRIATO Rafael
25 ARAUJO DE MELO Rodrigo
26 NASCIMENTO Rodrigo
Sat
31 VIVAS Federico
32 TRILLINI Sebastian Martin Junior
33 GIL Fernando
34 CRISAFULLI Facundo
35 RUIZ Ivan Gabriel
36 VALENZUELA Diego
Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan
41 MULLER Mauricio
42 DOTTI Juan Pablo
43 DIAZ Daniel
44 JAVIER Gaston Emiliano
45 ALVAREZ Dario
46 TOLOSA Efrain
Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima
51 NARANJO Nicolás
52 ESCUELA Ricardo
53 RICHEZE Mauro Abel
54 RICHEZE Adrián
55 ZAMORA Daniel
56 GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo
Alas Rojas de s.Lucia
61 SIZURQUI Giordano
62 FERNANDEZ Andres
63 GOMEZ Matias
64 RODRIGUEZ Jeremias
65 RODRÍGUEZ Marcos
66 VIERA Daniel
Artigas San Ramon
71 CACHES Marcos
72 BENTANCOR Jonathan
73 ROSADILLA Gaston
74 ORELLANO Cristian
75 DE LOS SANTOS Carlos
76 SILVEIRA Walter
Belo Horizonte
81 REVETRIA Fabian Ariel
82 REVETRIA Oscar
83 IBARRA Juan Jose
84 TABARES Elias
85 CALO Santiago
86 IBARRA Juan Ignacio
Cerro Largo
91 PÉREZ Cristian
92 MOREIRA Federico
93 PRESA Alan Matias
94 GONZALEZ Diego
95 FERNANDEZ Geovane
Cardona Wanderers
101 ALARCON Nahuel
102 GONZALEZ Julio
103 MARR Rodrigo
104 DEVOTTO Antony
105 CONDON Federico
106 GONZALEZ Luis
San Antonio Florida
111 MASCARANAS Richard
112 CAORSI Juan
113 CABRERA Carlos
114 MONROY Pedro
Ciudad Del Plata
121 PIAS Nestor
122 GONZALEZ Walter
123 MENDEZ Fernando
124 ANSOLABEHERE Joaquín
125 MÉNDEZ Robert
126 SILVEIRA Hugo
Nacional De Tala
131 CANTERO Richard
132 PRIORE Gerardo
133 FARIÑA Marcela
134 CARLO Matias
135 CAMEJO Martin
136 CASAS Liber
Team Scott
141 AQUINO Gustavo
142 MARTINEZ Marcos
143 INZAURRALDE Gonzalo
144 JAMEN Diego
145 SILVEIRA Hernán
Juventud De Las Piedras
151 CRUZ Mauricio
152 OLIVERA Luis
153 CHINEPE Mauricio
154 CARDOZO Diego
155 FERREIRA Jorge
156 ARAUJO Oscar
Estudiantes El Colla
161 GUTIERREZ Cristhian
162 ANCHIERI Pablo
163 GUTIERREZ Alexander
164 DUARTE Gregory
165 GUEDES Ricardo
Penarol De Colonia
171 FRANCO Cristian
172 SILVERA Gonzalo
173 DAVERI Richard
174 HORNOS Jonathan
Audax De Flores
182 MIRANDA Alberto
183 ARACHICHU Nicolas
184 LOPEZ Richard
184 CALLORDA Cristian
Club Ciclista Fenix
191 BORDENAVE Jean Pierre
192 RODRIGUEZ Ezequiel
193 MIRABALLES Oscar Ignacio
194 BRANCO Juan
195 MENDEZ Santiago
Centro Uruguay De Vergara
201 FEIJO Juan
202 FLEITAS Facundo
203 CARDONA Carlos
204 RODRIGUEZ Leonel
205 FLORES Luciano
2 De Mayo
211 OLIVERA Eduardo
212 DA SILVA Mathias
213 PEREIRA Mathew
214 SOSA Juan
215 AGUIAR Carlos
C.N de Futbol Melo
221 FAGUNDEZ Antonio
222 GONZALEZ Juan
223 DAU Francisco
224 RAMOS Nestor
C C Amanecer
231 AGUILAR FIGUEIRAS Hector
232 ASCONEGUI Roderick
233 MIRAGLIA Jose
234 RODRIGUEZ Jorge
C.C Rodriguez-Antel
241 RIVERA Oscar
242 SANTA CRUZ Bruno
243 OCAMPO Martin
244 MONTERO Richard
245 CASTAÑO Juan
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
251 LUCERO Héctor
252 MELIVILO Juan Javier
253 MOYANO Enzo Josue
254 GONZALEZ Pedro
255 ATENCIO Gerardo
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11808 sec.